PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.
2006/2007 Regular Season Stats
TheHockeyPool.com

Click on a column header to sort by that column.


Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (Valid only in March/April.)
Sort By:
Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (106 vs 117)

2006-2007 Regular Season Points

These are the rosters as we know them now during pre-season. All sorts of things can happen between now and season open, so use these lists with a grain of salt!

TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Anaheim
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RTEEMU SELANNE ANA82484694 2625010225718.71.146821
2CANDY MCDONALD ANA82275178 16803125210.70.951460
3DSCOTT NIEDERMAYER ANA79155469 690311728.70.873860
4LCHRIS KUNITZ ANA81253560 231105018013.90.741810
5DCHRIS PRONGER ANA66134659 2780201667.80.894690
6CRYAN GETZLAF ANA82253358 171116120312.30.707662
7RDUSTIN PENNER ANA82291645-2905020414.20.549580
8RCOREY PERRY ANA82172744 1240301948.80.537551
9DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN ANA7172128 720001285.50.394490
10CSAMUEL PAHLSSON ANA8281826-400101117.20.317420
11CTODD MARCHANT ANA5681523 703201157.00.411440
12LTRAVIS MOEN ANA82111021-400001248.90.2561010
13DSEAN O'DONNELL ANA7921517 90010474.30.215920
14CROB NIEDERMAYER ANA8251116-800001064.70.195770
15DRIC JACKMAN ANA3121012-01010365.60.387200
16RRyan Shannon ANA532911-20000772.60.208100
17LSHAWN THORNTON ANA48279 30000603.30.188880
18DJOE DIPENTA ANA76268 10010336.10.105480
19LBRAD MAY ANA24044-10000220.00.167210
20CMARK HARTIGAN ANA12123 11000156.70.25060
21DKENT HUSKINS ANA33033-30000160.00.091140
22RGEORGE PARROS ANA34101-30000195.30.0291020
23CTim Brent ANA15101-50000147.10.06760
24RBjorn Melin ANA3101-100001100.00.33300
25DJASON MARSHALL ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
26DFREDRIK OLAUSSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
27CANTTI AALTO ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
28LDENNY LAMBERT ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
29DBRIAN WHITE ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
30CAARON GAVEY ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
31RDAN BYLSMA ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
32CCRAIG JOHNSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
33RSERGEI KRIVOKRASOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
34DDEAN MALKOC ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
35LDIMITRI NABOKOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
36DCHRIS O'SULLIVAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
37LKEVIN SAWYER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
38LGERMAN TITOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
39RTYLER WRIGHT ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
40DIAN MORAN ANA1000-1000000.00.00000
41DDREW BANNISTER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
42FCHRIS OSULLIVAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
43LPETR SCHASTLIVY ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
44DSERGEI VYSHEDKEVICH ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
45LJORGEN JONSSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
46DALEXEI TEZIKOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
47CGEOFF PETERS ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
48CTORREY DIROBERTO ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
49RFRANK BANHAM ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
50LCASEY HANKINSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
51RJONAS RONNQVIST ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
52DANTTI-JUSSI NIEMI ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
53DLANCE WARD ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
54DCHRIS ARMSTRONG ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMARK MOORE ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
56FIGOR POHANKA ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
57DBRUNO ST. JACQUES ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
58DPETER PODHRADSKY ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
59DMAT SNESRUD ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
60LTIMO PARSSINEN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
61CERIC FORTIER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
62CJARRETT SMITH ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
63CJOEL STEPP ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
64LKIP BRENNAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
65RALEXEI SMIRNOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
66RJONATHAN HEDSTROM ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
67LGARRETT BURNETT ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
68CTONY MARTENSSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
69FSHANE HYNES ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
70LTREVOR GILLIES ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
71FJORDAN SMITH ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
72FBRETT SKINNER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
73FBOBBY RYAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
74DDOUG O'BRIEN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
75DMark Mitera ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
76DAaron Rome ANA1000-1000010.00.00000
Atlanta
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARIAN HOSSA ATL824357100 181735034012.61.220491
2LVYACHESLAV KOZLOV ATL81285280 9808219014.70.988365
3LILJA KOVALCHUK ATL82423476-21807233612.50.927660
4LKEITH TKACHUK ATL79273158 111004119613.80.7341260
5DALEXEI ZHITNIK ATL7973138 130211325.30.481920
6RSCOTT MELLANBY ATL69122436-9502010311.70.522630
7CERIC BELANGER ATL80171835-2401014911.40.438260
8LJON SIM ATL77171229-1201014112.10.377600
9CBOBBY HOLIK ATL82111829-321111905.80.354860
10DGREG DE VRIES ATL8232124-300001022.90.293660
11CSTEVE RUCCHIN ATL4751621-41010568.90.447140
12DNICLAS HAVELID ATL7731821-21010823.70.273520
13LPASCAL DUPUIS ATL7114519-1722101569.00.268420
14CJIM SLATER ATL7451419 80020905.60.257620
15DSTEVE MCCARTHY ATL4641216 43000517.80.348240
16DANDY SUTTON ATL5521416 60100513.90.291760
17LBRAD LARSEN ATL727613-1102006111.50.181390
18RJEAN-PIERRE VIGIER ATL725813 00000836.00.181270
19DSHANE HNIDY ATL725712 150110865.80.167630
20DGARNET EXELBY ATL582810 20100573.50.172560
21LERIC BOULTON ATL45347 20000427.10.156490
22DMARK POPOVIC ATL3011 1000010.00.33300
23DCHRIS TAMER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
24RDEAN SYLVESTER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
25DGORD MURPHY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
26RMARTIN PROCHAZKA ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
27RJEFF ODGERS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
28CSERGE AUBIN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
29LBILL HUARD ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
30LBILL LINDSAY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
31LJOHAN GARPENLOV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
32RDAN PLANTE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
33CTONY HRKAC ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
34DCHRIS JOSEPH ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DADAM BURT ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
36FJoey Crabb ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
37RROB BROWN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
38DSHAWN HEINS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
39LLUBOS BARTECKO ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
40DANDREI SKOPINTSEV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
41DPETR BUZEK ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
42FBARRY DREGER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
43RBRIAN WESENBERG ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
44LYURI BUTSAYEV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
45CBRIAN SWANSON ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
46RBRAD TAPPER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
47LDMITRI VLASENKOV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
48RFRANCIS LESSARD ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
49LSTEVE MALTAIS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
50RCHRIS NIELSEN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
51DJEFF DESSNER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
52DJAY LANGAGER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
53DBOB NARDELLA ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DLUKE SELLARS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMATT SUDERMAN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
56DLIBOR USTRNUL ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
57LDAVID KACZOWKA ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
58LROGER TRUDEAU ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
59CVYACHESLAV BUTSAYEV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
60CDEREK MACKENZIE ATL4000 1000030.00.00000
61CCARL MALLETTE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
62CKAMIL PIROS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
63CBLAKE ROBSON ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
64CBEN SIMON ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
65DKYLE ROSSITER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
66DPAUL FLACHE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
67CSCOTT BARNEY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
68RANTHONY AQUINO ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
69RDARREN HAYDAR ATL4000 0000040.00.00000
70RSTEPHAN BABY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
71FADAM SMYTH ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
72FSTEPHEN BABY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
73FKEVIN DOELL ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
74FBOB HARTLEY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
75CBryan Little ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
76FBrett Sterling ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
Boston
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMARC SAVARD BOS82227496-191013022110.01.171960
2CPATRICE BERGERON BOS77224870-28140612249.80.909261
3RGLEN MURRAY BOS59281745-121204220113.90.763440
4LMARCO STURM BOS76271744-241021022412.10.579462
5DZDENO CHARA BOS80113243-2190312045.40.5371001
6CPhil Kessel BOS70111829-1210001706.50.414124
7LPER-JOHAN AXELSSON BOS55111627-1032008113.60.491520
8DDENNIS WIDEMAN BOS7561925-1040101224.90.333710
9RBRANDON BOCHENSKI BOS41131124 130209214.10.585160
10RCHUCK KOBASEW BOS5051419 12010935.40.380620
11RSHEAN DONOVAN BOS7661117-1300001085.60.224560
12RMARK MOWERS BOS7851217-100100608.30.218260
13DAARON WARD BOS8041216-110000626.50.200750
14DANDREW FERENCE BOS8031215 51000803.80.188970
15RPETR TENKRAT BOS649514-1620108211.00.219341
16RSTANISLAV CHISTOV BOS615813-810104910.20.213360
17DANDREW ALBERTS BOS7601010-150000410.00.1321240
18DJASON YORK BOS49178-140000273.70.163320
19RPetr Kalus BOS8314 01000560.00.50040
20DBOBBY ALLEN BOS31033-10000140.00.097100
21DMATT LASHOFF BOS13022-6000090.00.154120
22RJEFF HOGGAN BOS46022-80000530.00.043330
23DNATHAN DEMPSEY BOS17011-2000040.00.05960
24CJEREMY REICH BOS32011-100000270.00.031630
25DMARK STUART BOS15011 7000040.00.067140
26RMARTY MCINNIS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
27CTED DONATO BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
28LKEN BAUMGARTNER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
29LTODD ELIK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
30RSHELDON KENNEDY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
31DJON ROHLOFF BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
32RJEAN-YVES ROY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
33DBOB BEERS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
34DANDERS MYRVOLD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
35DDEAN CHYNOWETH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
36LDAVIS PAYNE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
37LJOE HULBIG BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
38DDENNIS VASKE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
39RKIRK NIELSEN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
40DJONATHAN GIRARD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
41LJAY HENDERSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
42RERIC NICKULAS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
43CMICHAL GROSEK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
44RANDREI KOVALENKO BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
45CALEXEI ZHAMNOV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
46LDARRYL LAPLANTE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DMARTY MCSORLEY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
48RTOM FITZGERALD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
49RMARIUSZ CZERKAWSKI BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
50DPETER POPOVIC BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
51DBRIAN LEETCH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
52CP.J. STOCK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
53LSHAWN MCEACHERN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
54LROB ZAMUNER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
55DJIRI SLEGR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
56DCHRIS KELLEHER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
57DJEFF NORTON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
58CMATT HERR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
59DELIAS ABRAHAMSSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
60CJOHN EMMONS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
61DThisIs NotJACKMAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
62LJEFF ZEHR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
63LIVAN HUML BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
64CBILL BOWLER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
65DZDENEK KUTLAK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
66DPAVEL KOLARIK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
67FDennis Packard BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
68CNate DiCasmirro BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
69DVRATISLAV CECH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
70DDENIS TIMOFEEV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
71DERIC VAN ACKER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
72LMIKE GELLARD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
73CCHRIS BERTI BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
74CMATTIAS KARLIN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
75RSTU BODTKER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
76RJIRI JAKES BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
77RMARCEL RODMAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
78RMIKE SYLVIA BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
79LTOMAS KURKA BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
80LZDENEK BLATNY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
81DJAY LEACH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
82DED CAMPBELL BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
83CBLAKE BELLEFEIULLE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
84DRICH BRENNAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
85RMARTIN SAMUELSSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
86LNATHAN ROBINSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
87CKRIS VERNARSKY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
88CROB MILLAR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
89RJASON KOSTADINE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
90LPATRIK VALCAK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
91CSERGEI ZINOVJEV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
92FGARRET STROSHEIN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
93DJONATHAN SIGALET BOS1000-2000010.00.00040
94CBEN WALTER BOS4000 0000000.00.00000
95CNate Thompson BOS4000 0000050.00.00000
96CDavid Krejci BOS6000-3000020.00.00020
Buffalo
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CDANIEL BRIERE BUF81326395 17906323413.71.173893
2LTHOMAS VANEK BUF82434184 471505123718.11.024401
3CCHRIS DRURY BUF77373269 11739119918.60.896300
4RJASON POMINVILLE BUF82343468 25225021216.00.829300
5CDEREK ROY BUF75214263 37613013016.20.840600
6RMAXIM AFINOGENOV BUF56233861 19703015115.21.089661
7RDAINIUS ZUBRUS BUF79243660-191004115815.20.759620
8CJOCHEN HECHT BUF76193756 1930101979.60.737390
9DBRIAN CAMPBELL BUF8264248 281010926.50.585350
10RALES KOTALIK BUF66162238-530401629.90.576464
11DDMITRI KALININ BUF8272229 190100868.10.354360
12DTEPPO NUMMINEN BUF7822729 160000673.00.372320
13RDREW STAFFORD BUF41131427 530306719.40.659331
14DNATHAN PAETSCH BUF6322224 100000623.20.381500
15CPAUL GAUSTAD BUF5491322 1130007512.00.407740
16DJAROSLAV SPACEK BUF6551621 201020786.40.323620
17DTONI LYDMAN BUF6721719 100010444.50.284550
18DHENRIK TALLINDER BUF4741014 1900003411.80.298340
19LDANIEL PAILLE BUF293811 50000456.70.379180
20CADAM MAIR BUF822911-10000732.70.1341280
21LClarke MacArthur BUF19347 400001618.80.36840
22CMICHAEL RYAN BUF19325-80100348.80.26320
23DMikko Lehtonen BUF15123 00000147.10.20080
24LANDREW PETERS BUF58112-10000195.30.0341250
25DMichael Funk BUF5022 2000010.00.40000
26RPatrick Kaleta BUF7022 3000060.00.286210
27RMark Mancari BUF3011-1000010.00.33320
28LJASON BOTTERILL BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
29LRANDY BURRIDGE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
30CANATOLI SEMENOV BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
31RED RONAN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
32DCHARLIE HUDDY BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
33DMIKE HURLBUT BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
34DJAMES PATRICK BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
35DDOUG HOUDA BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
36CCHRIS TAYLOR BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
37LRANDY CUNNEYWORTH BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
38CDOMENIC PITTIS BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
39DBRAD BROWN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
40RCHRISTIAN MATTE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
41DPETER RATCHUK BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
42LVLADIMIR TSYPLAKOV BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
43CBOB CORKUM BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
44DMARIO LAROCQUE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
45RDAVID MORAVEC BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
46CTIM CONNOLLY BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
47RJEREMY ADDUONO BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
48DCALLE ASLUND BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
49DGERARD DICAIRE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
50DMAREK DUBEC BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
51DRYAN JORDE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
52DSEAN MCMORROW BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
53DLUC THEORET BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
54LKAREL MOSOVSKY BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
55LDARREN VAN OENE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
56DTIMO HELBLING BUF2000-1000000.00.00020
57DJEFF JILLSON BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
58DRADOSLAV HECL BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
59CARTEM KRIUKOV BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
60FMAREK ZAGRAPAN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
61DDennis Persson BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
62FDylan Hunter BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
63DAndrej Sekera BUF2000 1000000.00.00020
64DMarc-Andre Gragnani BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
65DMike Card BUF4000 0000000.00.00000
Calgary
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA CAL70395594 121317026414.81.343401
2LALEX TANGUAY CAL81225981 12500010720.61.000442
3LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS CAL81344377 211426017319.70.951260
4CDAYMOND LANGKOW CAL81334477 231016024713.40.951440
5DDION PHANEUF CAL79173350 10130402307.40.633980
6CMATTHEW LOMBARDI CAL81202646 10545017611.40.568480
7DROMAN HAMRLIK CAL7573138 2210101255.60.507880
8CCRAIG CONROY CAL80132437-3412011211.60.463560
9RTONY AMONTE CAL81102030-411101397.20.370400
10CSTEPHANE YELLE CAL56101424 511105518.20.429320
11CWAYNE PRIMEAU CAL78101222-1722301079.30.2821110
12DBRAD STUART CAL7571522-1010201096.40.293440
13DROBYN REGEHR CAL7821921 270000663.00.269750
14LDAVID MOSS CAL4110818 530207014.30.439120
15DMARK GIORDANO CAL487815 730214914.30.312360
16LMARCUS NILSON CAL6351015 70010697.20.238270
17CBYRON RITCHIE CAL648614 301004617.40.219680
18LJEFF FRIESEN CAL726612-201005510.90.167340
19DRHETT WARRENER CAL624610 611113112.90.161670
20DANDREI ZYUZIN CAL49156-20000362.80.122300
21CDustin Boyd CAL13224 50010825.00.30840
22DRICHIE REGEHR CAL6112-11000425.00.33300
23RERIC GODARD CAL19011 0000030.00.053500
24DDAVID HALE CAL54011 00000330.00.019360
25LMIKE LECLERC CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
26CCOREY MILLEN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
27DCALE HULSE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
28CMARKO JANTUNEN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
29CDALE MCTAVISH CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
30DGLEN FEATHERSTONE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
31LPAXTON SCHULTE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
32CBOB BASSEN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
33DSTEVE SMITH CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
34CZILCH FIESTY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DLEE SOROCHAN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
36RJEFFREY MITCHELL CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
37RDARREN MCCARTY CAL32000-30000150.00.000580
38LDWAYNE HAY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
39LNIKLAS ANDERSSON CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
40CMARC BUREAU CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
41LCRAIG BERUBE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
42CROB MURRAY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
43CROBERT DOME CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
44DBRAD WERENKA CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
45CRON SUTTER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
46LMARTIN SONNENBERG CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
47DBRYAN MARCHMENT CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
48LDAVE LOWRY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
49LBRANTT MYHRES CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
50DMATT MARTIN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
51RLADISLAV KOHN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
52DJESSE WALLIN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
53LPAVEL TORGAEV CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DZENITH KOMARNISKI CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
55LMIIKIA ELOMO CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
56LRYAN CHRISTIE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
57DBRAD FERENCE CAL5000-1000010.00.00020
58DMIKE MARTIN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
59DJEFF VODRAZKA CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
60DDAVID BOYCHUK CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
61DWADE DAVIS CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
62DDAVE HUNTZICKER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
63DRICK MROZIK CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
64DROMAN ROZAKOV CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
65CSHAWN MATHER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
66CSHAUN SUTTER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
67RGARETT BEMBRIDGE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
68RANDREW BOGLE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
69CLYNN LOYNS CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
70DWILL MAGNUSON CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
71RDIMITRI LEVINSKI CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
72CALEXANDER KOJEVNIKOV CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
73DBRENNAN EVANS CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
74FCURTIS MCELHINNEY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
75CBRANDON PRUST CAL10000 1000010.00.000250
76LERIC NYSTROM CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
77FDANIEL RYDER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
78CCARSEN GERMYN CAL2000 0000030.00.00000
79DMatt Pelech CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
80FAndrei Taratukhin CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
81FKris Chucko CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
82FHugo Carpentier CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
83RTomi Maki CAL1000 0000000.00.00000
Carolina
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LRAY WHITNEY CAR81325183-5606121514.91.025460
2CROD BRIND'AMOUR CAR78265682 7925018114.41.051460
3CERIC STAAL CAR82304070-61211028810.40.854680
4RJUSTIN WILLIAMS CAR82333467-111228125812.80.817730
5LERIK COLE CAR71293261 2904116617.50.859760
6RSCOTT WALKER CAR81213051-10606018311.50.630450
7DMIKE COMMODORE CAR8272229 002101365.10.3541130
8RANSON CARTER CAR64111728-440107015.70.438180
9LCORY STILLMAN CAR4352227-81000855.90.628240
10CJOSEF VASICEK CAR6361622-50000777.80.349510
11LANDREW LADD CAR65111021-1203010910.10.323460
12CCHAD LAROSE CAR8061218-20200946.40.225100
13DDAVID TANABE CAR6051217 52000836.00.283440
14RCRAIG ADAMS CAR827714-90110719.90.171540
15DANDREW HUTCHINSON CAR4131114 02000456.70.341300
16DANTON BABCHUK CAR5221214-60021633.20.269300
17DGLEN WESLEY CAR6811213 110111512.00.191560
18DNICLAS WALLIN CAR672810-20000762.60.149480
19DBRET HEDICAN CAR5001010-80000440.00.200360
20RTREVOR LETOWSKI CAR61268-80000692.90.131180
21DFRANTISEK KABERLE CAR27268 81010336.10.296200
22DDENNIS SEIDENBERG CAR52268-160000832.40.154180
23DTIM GLEASON CAR57246-101000722.80.105570
24LRYAN BAYDA CAR9112-100001010.00.22220
25RKEITH AUCOIN CAR8011 1000060.00.12500
26DALEXANDER GODYNYUK CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
27RSTEVEN RICE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
28DSTEVE CHIASSON CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
29CJEFF DANIELS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
30DJASON MCBAIN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
31DSTEVE HALKO CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
32RSHANE WILLIS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
33CMIKE WATT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
34DKEVIN HATCHER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
35DMIKE RUCINSKI CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
36RTOMMY WESTLUND CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
37DERIC DANDENAULT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
38CFRED KNIPSCHEER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
39DKASPARS ASTASHENKO CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
40DCHRIS HAJT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
41DMike Angelidis CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
42LGORDIE DWYER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
43FTim Conboy CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
44CBRETT LYSAK CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
45DJEREMIAH MCCARTHY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
46CSCOTT KELMAN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
47DED HILL CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
48DSEAN CURRY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
49DSHAUN FISHER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
50DHARLAN PRATT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
51DPETER REYNOLDS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
52DCARTER TREVISANI CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
53LRYAN MURPHY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
54LDAMIAN SURMA CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
55RJESSE BOULERICE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
56CPat Dwyer CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
57LBRAD DEFAUW CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
58DMATEJ TROJOVSKY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
59LDAVID GOVE CAR1000 0000000.00.00000
Chicago
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARTIN HAVLAT CHI56253257 15501017614.21.018281
2RRADIM VRBATA CHI77142741-450202156.50.532262
3CJEFF HAMILTON CHI70182139-4304113813.00.557220
4CTUOMO RUUTU CHI71172138 4101011514.80.535951
5RPATRICK SHARP CHI80201535-15531016012.50.438741
6CJASON WILLIAMS CHI78151732 1512014910.10.410440
7DDUNCAN KEITH CHI8222931-000001221.60.378760
8CDENIS ARKHIPOV CHI79101727-1321111128.90.342540
9RMARTIN LAPOINTE CHI82131124-14512010212.70.293980
10DBRENT SEABROOK CHI8142024-600001442.80.2961040
11RNIKITA ALEXEEV CHI78121123 7202011710.30.295121
12LRENE BOURQUE CHI4471017-42110828.50.386380
13LTONY SALMELAINEN CHI5761117-300105411.10.298260
14DADRIAN AUCOIN CHI5941216-222030964.20.271500
15RPETER BONDRA CHI375914 220304610.90.378260
16CMIKAEL HOLMQVIST CHI636713-51000807.50.206310
17DJAMES WISNIEWSKI CHI502810 30000553.60.200390
18CMICHAL HANDZUS CHI8358 41000933.31.00060
19DCAM BARKER CHI35178-121000382.60.229440
20DJASSEN CULLIMORE CHI65167-60000175.90.108640
21DJIM VANDERMEER CHI46167-30000502.00.152530
22CCRAIG MACDONALD CHI25325-201003010.00.200140
23CMARTIN ST. PIERRE CHI14134-31000137.70.28680
24DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN CHI9123-20000185.60.333100
25DDANNY RICHMOND CHI22022-10000130.00.091480
26LBryan Bickell CHI1101 10000520.01.00000
27CCARL CORAZZINI CHI7011 0000050.00.14320
28LPIERRE PARENTEAU CHI5011-1000070.00.20020
29CJonas Nordqvist CHI1011 1000010.01.00000
30CDENIS SAVARD CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
31CBRENT SUTTER CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
32CADAM CREIGHTON CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
33LBASIL MCRAE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
34RDENIS CHASSE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
35DTRENT YAWNEY CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
36LERIC DAZE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
37CSERGEI KLIMOVICH CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
38LDAVE CHYZOWSKI CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
39LJEAN-YVES LEROUX CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
40CJOSEF MARHA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
41DDOUG ZMOLEK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
42RED OLCZYK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
43LBRIAN FELSNER CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
44LPERI VARIS CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
45LRYAN HUSKA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
46DKEVIN DEAN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
47DRUMUN NDUR CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
48LTHEOREN FLEURY CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
49LVALERI ZELEPUKIN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
50RBLAIR ATCHEYNUM CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
51DSAMI HELENIUS CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
52LGARRY VALK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
53CIGOR KOROLEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJOE REEKIE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
55DBURKE HENRY CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
56RREED LOW CHI6000-1000000.00.000310
57LMIKE BROWN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
58RMATT HENDERSON CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
59LVACLAV PLETKA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
60RMIKE PELUSO CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
61LMIKE SOUZA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
62LRETO VON ARX CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
63CJordan Hendry CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
64RMILAN BARTOVICH CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
65LDAVID KOCI CHI9000-3000030.00.000880
66CAJAY BAINES CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
67RPAVEL VOROBIEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
68FMIKHAIL YAKOUBOV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
69RBRANDIN COTE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
70RIGOR RADULOV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
71LMITCH FRITZ CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
72RMATT KEITH CHI2000-2000000.00.00040
73DVLADIMIR GUSEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
74FJACK SKILLE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
75CDAVID BOLLAND CHI1000-1000010.00.00000
76RTroy Brouwer CHI10000-7000070.00.00070
77FJonathan Toews CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
78FIgor Makarov CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
79RMichael Blunden CHI9000-50000100.00.000100
80FEvan Brophey CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
81RAdam Burish CHI9000-40000120.00.00020
82CColin Fraser CHI1000-1000000.00.00020
Colorado
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJOE SAKIC COL823664100 21604125814.01.220462
2LANDREW BRUNETTE COL82275683-8902017315.61.012360
3CPaul Stastny COL82285078 41106018515.10.951420
4RMILAN HEJDUK COL80353570 101216125713.60.875442
5LWOJTEK WOLSKI COL76222850 2702016513.30.658140
6CTYLOR ARNASON COL82163349-810302117.60.598260
7DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES COL71143044 0803012810.90.620240
8DBRETT CLARK COL82102939 540101407.10.476500
9CBRETT MCLEAN COL78152035 8003013411.20.449361
10RMAREK SVATOS COL66151530 180201798.40.455460
11RIAN LAPERRIERE COL8182129 500001186.80.3581330
12RBRAD RICHARDSON COL7314822 4033112910.90.301280
13DKEN KLEE COL8131619 180000903.30.235680
14RMARK RYCROFT COL666612 30020748.10.182310
15RBEN GUITE COL393811-40110634.80.282160
16DPATRICE BRISEBOIS COL3311011-51000362.80.333220
17DKARLIS SKRASTINSH COL6801111-00000650.00.162300
18DOSSI VAANANEN COL74268 60010326.20.108690
19CPIERRE TURGEON COL17437-110003112.90.412100
20DKURT SAUER COL48066-30000290.00.125240
21DJORDAN LEOPOLD COL15235-411001910.50.333140
22DJEFF FINGER COL22145 100000166.20.227110
23LANTTI LAAKSONEN COL41314-30100437.00.098160
24RSCOTT PARKER COL21112 00000520.00.095280
25DKyle Cumiskey COL9112 00000812.50.22220
26CCODY MCCORMICK COL6011 1000060.00.16760
27DDARRYL SHANNON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
28CJEFF SHANTZ COL0000 0000000.00.00000
29DCURTIS LESCHYSHYN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
30LWARREN RYCHEL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
31DCAM RUSSELL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
32CJARI KURRI COL0000 0000000.00.00000
33DJASON BOWEN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
34CDALE HUNTER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DJEFF BUCHANAN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
36RDAVE REID COL0000 0000000.00.00000
37CKELLY FAIRCHILD COL0000 0000000.00.00000
38DBRENT THOMPSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
39LPETER WORRELL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
40DBOB BOUGHNER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
41RKris Mayotte COL0000 0000000.00.00000
42RPAUL HEALEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
43RDENNIS BONVIE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
44CDARBY HENDRICKSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
45CANDREI NIKOLISHIN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
46LSTEVE KONOWALCHUK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
47DSTEWART MALGUNAS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
48LKRISTINN TIMMONS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
49DMATTHEW SCORSUNE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
50LJORDAN KRESTANOVICH COL0000 0000000.00.00000
51CYURI BABENKO COL0000 0000000.00.00000
52DTOMAS SLOVAK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
53DJUSTIN HARNEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DMICHAEL JACOBSEN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
55DAGRIS SAVIELS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
56DTOM SCANTLEBURY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
57FPIERRE-LUC EMOND COL0000 0000000.00.00000
58CRIKU HAHL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
59FKYLE KIDNEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
60FCOLT KING COL0000 0000000.00.00000
61FSERGEI KLYAZMIN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
62LMIKHAIL KULESHOV COL0000 0000000.00.00000
63FYEVGENY LAZAREV COL0000 0000000.00.00000
64FAARON MISKOVICH COL0000 0000000.00.00000
65CSTEVE MOORE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
66FK.C. SIMMONS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
67LMATT MURLEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
68FTOM LAWSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
69FTOM FRITSCHE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
70RChris Stewart COL0000 0000000.00.00000
71DNigel Williams COL0000 0000000.00.00000
Columbus
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RDAVID VYBORNY CLM82164864 6602215810.10.780601
2LRICK NASH CLM75273057-8915122811.80.760730
3LFREDRIK MODIN CLM79222042-3604022010.00.532500
4CSERGEI FEDOROV CLM73182442-7722016311.00.575561
5LJASON CHIMERA CLM82152136 222211519.90.439911
6DRON HAINSEY CLM8092534-1970001366.60.425690
7RNIKOLAI ZHERDEV CLM71102232-1930201646.10.451261
8CDAN FRITSCHE CLM59121527 351408114.80.458350
9CMANNY MALHOTRA CLM8291625-820301098.30.305761
10DANDERS ERIKSSON CLM7902323 120000780.00.291460
11DROSTISLAV KLESLA CLM7591322-1320001595.70.2931050
12CGILBERT BRULE CLM7891019-213000989.20.244280
13CALEXANDER SVITOV CLM7671118-101020838.40.2371450
14DADAM FOOTE CLM593912-172000783.80.203710
15DDUVIE WESTCOTT CLM234610-1320103411.80.435180
16DAARON JOHNSON CLM613710-90000525.80.164380
17CGEOFF PLATT CLM26459 100004010.00.346100
18DOLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN CLM70235 21000395.10.0711230
19DFRANCOIS METHOT CLM20044 50000110.00.200120
20DBRYAN BERARD CLM11033-40000220.00.27380
21DDERRICK WALSER CLM9202-120001020.00.22200
22LJODY SHELLEY CLM72112-60000323.10.0281250
23LJAROSLAV BALASTIK CLM8112-31000616.70.25040
24RJOE MOTZKO CLM7101 000001010.00.14300
25CJOAKIM LINDSTROM CLM9101-30000911.10.11140
26LCurtis Glencross CLM9101-50000812.50.11120
27LALEXANDRE PICARD CLM23011-30000200.00.04360
28LDARREN VAN IMPE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
29CBRETT HARKINS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
30CROBERT KRON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
31DRADIM BICANEK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
32DMICHAEL GAUL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
33DJAMIE PUSHOR CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
34RALEXANDER SELIVANOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
35DJEFF WARE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
36RDAVID LING CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
37DSCOTT LACHANCE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
38RKEVIN DINEEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
39RBRUCE GARDINER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
40RMIKE MANELUK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
41RJAN CALOUN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
42DKEVIN DAHL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
43RMATT DAVIDSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
44DRADOSLAV SUCHY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
45DDARREL SCOVILLE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
46FJanne Hauhtonen CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
47DFILIP NOVAK CLM6000 1000030.00.00020
48DJEFF MACMILLAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
49CPETER SARNO CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
50LMARTIN SPANHEL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
51RSCOTT HOLLIS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
52CESPEN KNUTSEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
53LSEAN SELSMER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
54DTOMAS KLOUCEK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
55DADAM BORZECKI CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
56DSCOTT HEFFERNAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
57DLOUIS MANDEVILLE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
58DTIM O'CONNELL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
59DTYLER SLOAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
60DANDREI SYRUBKO CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
61DDAN WATSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
62LTREVOR ETTINGER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
63LALEXANDER KULAKOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
64LJONATHAN SCHILL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
65CKIEL MCLEOD CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
66CPRESTON MIZZI CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
67LANDREJ NEDOROST CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
68RBRIAN CUMMINGS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
69RBEN KNOPP CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
70RDANIEL MAROIS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
71RCORY MORGAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
72RMARTIN PAROULEK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
73LCAM SEVERSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
74RHANNES HYVONEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
75CBENJAMIN SIMON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
76LMIKE PANDOLFO CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
77RKENT MCDONNELL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
78RSTEVEN GOERTZEN CLM7000 0000010.00.000100
79DALEXANDER GUSKOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
80FBRANDON SUGDEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
81FANDREW MURRAY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
82FMARK FLOOD CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
83FADAM PINEAULT CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
84CZENON KONOPKA CLM6000-2000020.00.000200
85FDerick Brassard CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
86DKris Russell CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
87DDarcy Campbell CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
Dallas
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMIKE RIBEIRO DAL81184159 3603111116.20.728222
2LLADISLAV NAGY DAL80124355-540111468.20.688544
3DSERGEI ZUBOV DAL78124254-090301567.70.692262
4DPHILIPPE BOUCHER DAL76193251 2120402228.60.6711040
5LJUSSI JOKINEN DAL82143448 8601012111.60.585182
6RJERE LEHTINEN DAL73261743 51115219413.40.589161
7CMIKE MODANO DAL59222143 9907114115.60.729340
8LBRENDEN MORROW DAL40161531-2803010115.80.775330
9LNIKLAS HAGMAN DAL82171229 3212015211.20.354340
10CERIC LINDROS DAL4952126-11000955.30.531700
11CSTU BARNES DAL82131225-2102011811.00.305401
12RANTTI MIETTINEN DAL74111425-560101417.80.338380
13CJEFF HALPERN DAL7681725-710401067.50.329780
14DDARRYL SYDOR DAL7451621-42011756.70.284360
15LLOUI ERIKSSON DAL5961319-32000787.70.322180
16DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS DAL7501717-100001060.00.227860
17DTREVOR DALEY DAL744812 20010685.90.162630
18CPATRIK STEFAN DAL415611 501104112.20.268100
19DMATTIAS NORSTROM DAL762911-180000603.30.145480
20RMATTHEW BARNABY DAL39167 50000224.50.1791270
21CJoel Lundqvist DAL36336-50000368.30.167140
22RKRYS BARCH DAL26325 200201225.00.1921070
23RKONSTANTIN PUSHKAREV DAL16224-200001020.00.25080
24CSTEVE OTT DAL19044-40000170.00.211350
25DJON KLEMM DAL38123 00000254.00.079240
26RChris Conner DAL11123-30000185.60.27340
27DNOLAN BAUMGARTNER DAL13033 0000080.00.231210
28RJUNIOR LESSARD DAL1101 11000333.31.00000
29DDON SWEENEY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
30LULF DAHLEN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
31LBRENT SEVERYN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
32DCRAIG LUDWIG DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
33DMIKE LALOR DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
34DSHAWN CHAMBERS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
35CNEAL BROTEN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
36DCRAIG MUNI DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
37RCHRIS TANCILL DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
38RSERGEI MAKAROV DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
39CBRIAN SKRUDLAND DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
40DDOUG LIDSTER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
41CMIKE KENNEDY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
42RBLAKE SLOAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
43CERIC HOUDE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
44CCHRIS WELLS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
45LSHAYNE CORSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
46LTERRY RYAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
47CROB VALICEVIC DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
48RWARREN LUHNING DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
49LVALERI KAMENSKY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
50RJOHN MACLEAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
51RDAVID OLIVER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
52DGERALD DIDUCK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
53DGREG HAWGOOD DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
54CJARROD SKALDE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
55RDAVID GOSSELIN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
56CJIM MONTGOMERY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
57RNATHAN PERROTT DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
58RKEITH ALDRIDGE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
59DSHAWN ANDERSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
60LJEREMY STEVENSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
61LJAROSLAV SVOBODA DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
62DPAT NEATON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
63CBARRETT HEISTEN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
64RMIKE SIKLENKA DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
65DSEAN DIXON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
66DDEREK HOLLAND DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
67DHUNTER LAHACHE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
68DSTEPHEN MOON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
69DPATRICE THERIAULT DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
70LGREGOR BAUMGARTNER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
71LBRETT DRANEY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
72LDANIEL VOLRAB DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
73CJEFF BATEMAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
74RJUSTIN COX DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
75CALEXEI TERESCHENKO DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
76RMIKE HENDERSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
77RMARCUS KRISTOFFERSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
78RDALE SULLIVAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
79RLADISLAV VICEK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
80CDAVID BARARUK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
81DMARTIN VAGNER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
82FYARED HAGOS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
83FJANOS VAS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
84DNIKLAS GROSSMAN DAL8000-1000080.00.00040
85LVOJTECH POLAK DAL2000-1000020.00.00000
86DIvan Vishnevskiy DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
87DMatt Niskanen DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
88FPerttu Lindgren DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
89FJames Neal DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
90DMario Scalzo DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
Detroit
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CPAVEL DATSYUK DET80276188 36525120912.91.100200
2LHENRIK ZETTERBERG DET63333568 2611110122414.71.079361
3DNICKLAS LIDSTROM DET80134962 40100102245.80.775460
4LTOMAS HOLMSTROM DET77302252 131305017617.00.675580
5CROBERT LANG DET81193352 12604016611.40.642660
6DMATHIEU SCHNEIDER DET68114152 1221201846.00.765660
7RDANIEL CLEARY DET71202040 6625013514.80.563240
8LKYLE CALDER DET78142135-25322013010.80.449580
9RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON DET53142034-160211897.40.642280
10CJOHAN FRANZEN DET69102030 2001201516.60.435371
11CKRIS DRAPER DET81141529 705101578.90.358580
12CJIRI HUDLER DET76151025 16304010714.00.329360
13DNIKLAS KRONVALL DET6812122 010001041.00.324540
14DBRETT LEBDA DET7451318 1610201074.70.243610
15CVALTTERI FILPPULA DET7310717 800107613.20.233200
16DDANNY MARKOV DET6641216 250000666.10.242590
17LKIRK MALTBY DET826511-900001135.30.134500
18RTODD BERTUZZI DET153811-110002313.00.733190
19DCHRIS CHELIOS DET7101111 110000720.00.155340
20DANDREAS LILJA DET57055 60000370.00.088540
21RJOSH LANGFELD DET33022 20000370.00.061120
22RTOMAS KOPECKY DET26101-20000273.70.038220
23DKYLE QUINCEY DET6101-00000714.30.16700
24DBRAD NORTON DET6011 2000020.00.167200
25DJASON WOOLLEY DET0000 0000000.00.00000
26DDAN SMITH DET0000 0000000.00.00000
27RDOUG BROWN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
28DBRYAN GLYNN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
29DVLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV DET0000 0000000.00.00000
30DLARRY MURPHY DET0000 0000000.00.00000
31DVIACHESLAV FETISOV DET0000 0000000.00.00000
32LMARK MAJOR DET0000 0000000.00.00000
33RJOEY KOCUR DET0000 0000000.00.00000
34LPETR KLIMA DET0000 0000000.00.00000
35DSTEVE DUCHESNE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
36DJAMIE MACOUN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
37RSTACY ROEST DET0000 0000000.00.00000
38CGREG JOHNSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
39RKEVIN MILLER DET0000 0000000.00.00000
40LMICHEL PICARD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
41DCORY CROSS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
42LSTEVE THOMAS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
43RDEREK KING DET0000 0000000.00.00000
44CSTEVE BRULE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
45FTOIVO SUURSOO DET0000 0000000.00.00000
46FMARC RODGERS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
47DJIRI FISCHER DET0000 0000000.00.00000
48DHARLAN ANDERSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
49DPAUL BALLANTYNE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
50DJEFF FENIAK DET0000 0000000.00.00000
51DRYAN GAUCHER DET0000 0000000.00.00000
52DDANNY GROULX DET0000 0000000.00.00000
53DJOHN WIKSTROM DET0000 0000000.00.00000
54DKEVIN YOUNG DET0000 0000000.00.00000
55LJASON BAIRD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
56LRYAN BARNES DET0000 0000000.00.00000
57LTREVOR BLANCHARD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
58LADAM DELEEUW DET0000 0000000.00.00000
59LMAGNUS NILSSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
60LTIM VERBEEK DET0000 0000000.00.00000
61CJEFF PETRIE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
62CBRUCE RICHARDSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
63CMIKE WILLIAMS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
64RBRANDON SEGAL DET0000 0000000.00.00000
65RAARON VAN LEUSEN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
66CKRYSTOFER KOLANOS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
67LKENT MCDONELL DET0000 0000000.00.00000
68RDARRYL BOOTLAND DET6000 0000040.00.00090
69RBRENDAN BROOKS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
70DDMITRI BYKOV DET0000 0000000.00.00000
71CMATT HUSSEY DET5000 0000060.00.00020
72FIGOR GRIGORENKO DET0000 0000000.00.00000
73FMICHAEL HACKERT DET0000 0000000.00.00000
74FEVAN MCGRATH DET0000 0000000.00.00000
75DJakub Kindl DET0000 0000000.00.00000
76FCory Emmerton DET0000 0000000.00.00000
77DDerek Meech DET4000 1000030.00.00020
78LMatt Ellis DET16000-10000220.00.00060
Edmonton
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RPETR SYKORA EDM82223153-20606020610.70.646400
2RALES HEMSKY EDM64134053-7501012210.70.828400
3CSHAWN HORCOFF EDM80163551-2250501689.50.637560
4CJARRETT STOLL EDM51132639 2612011511.30.765480
5LRAFFI TORRES EDM82151934-710001549.70.415881
6RJOFFREY LUPUL EDM81161228-2950101729.30.346450
7RFERNANDO PISANI EDM77141428-121001429.90.364400
8CMARTY REASONER EDM7261420-150010847.10.278601
9DSTEVE STAIOS EDM5821517-50000712.80.293970
10LPatrick Thoresen EDM6841216-10120735.50.235520
11CTOBY PETERSEN EDM646915-180210926.50.23440
12DDANIEL TJARNQVIST EDM3731215 32000339.10.405300
13CPETR NEDVED EDM4021012-251000395.10.300280
14CMARC-ANTOINE POULIOT EDM464711-20000735.50.239180
15DJASON SMITH EDM822911-130010613.30.1341030
16DLADISLAV SMID EDM773710-160000535.70.130370
17DMATT GREENE EDM781910-220000521.90.1281090
18LBRAD WINCHESTER EDM59459-100000666.10.153860
19DJan Hejda EDM39189-60011333.00.231200
20DTom Gilbert EDM12156-10000137.70.50000
21DMATHIEU ROY EDM16202-700001811.10.125300
22LETHAN MOREAU EDM7101-40000185.60.143120
23CROBERT NILSSON EDM4101-10000812.50.25040
24CKYLE BRODZIAK EDM6101 00000119.10.16720
25RZachery Stortini EDM29101-70000175.90.0341050
26DDANNY SYVRET EDM16011-100000150.00.06260
27RROCKY THOMPSON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
28CREM MURRAY EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
29DDONALD DUFRESNE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
30DKEVIN LOWE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
31CRALPH INTRANUOVO EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
32LBARRIE MOORE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
33RVLADIMIR VOROBIEV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
34DFRANK MUSIL EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
35CFREDRIK LINDQUIST EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
36RCRAIG REICHERT EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
37DIGOR ULANOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
38LPATRICK COTE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
39RKEVIN BROWN EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
40LTODD HARVEY EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
41CADAM OATES EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
42CJAN BENDA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
43RALEXANDRE VOLCHKOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
44CGREG LEEB EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
45DJAN HORACEK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
46DTERRAN SANDWITH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
47CPAUL COMRIE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
48DSERGEI YERKOVICH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
49LDMITRI KVARTALNOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
50RBRIAN URICK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
51LSEAN SELMSER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
52DDICK TARNSTROM EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
53CJIRI DOPITA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
54LKENTON SMITH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
55DKARI HAAKANA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
56DCHAD HAMILTON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
57DTYLER HANCHUCK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
58DALEXANDER LIUBIMOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDOUG LYNCH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
60DDARREN TIEMSTRA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
61LJARED SMYTH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
62LMAXIM SPIRIDONOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
63CDAN BAUM EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
64CLOU DICKENSON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
65RCHAD HINZ EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
66CEVGENY MURATOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
67CPASCAL PELLETIER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
68RJEAN-FRANCOIS DUFORT EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
69RJ.J. HUNTER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
70RMICHAEL HENRICH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
71RSHAUN NORRIE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
72DMIKKO LUOMA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
73CMIKE BISHAI EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
74FJESSE NIINIMAKI EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
75CROB SCHREMP EDM1000 0000020.00.00000
76FRYAN O'MARRA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
77FVIATCHESLAV TRUKHNO EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
78LJEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES EDM37000-110000230.00.000330
79LAndrew Cogliano EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
80LAlexei Mikhnov EDM2000 0000000.00.00000
81DBryan Young EDM15000-8000020.00.000100
82DSebastien Bisaillon EDM2000-1000030.00.00000
Florida
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1COLLI JOKINEN FLO82395291 18918135111.11.110780
2CNATHAN HORTON FLO82313162 15713121714.30.756611
3CJOZEF STUMPEL FLO73233457 2924013117.60.781221
4CSTEPHEN WEISS FLO74202848-11001017611.40.649280
5LMARTIN GELINAS FLO82143044 770111718.20.537360
6DJAY BOUWMEESTER FLO82123042 2330301746.90.512660
7LVILLE PELTONEN FLO72172037 7400014511.70.514280
8CCHRIS GRATTON FLO81132235 110101319.90.432940
9DRUSLAN SALEI FLO8262632-1320001484.10.3901020
10CROSTISLAV OLESZ FLO75111930 220201646.70.400280
11DMIKE VAN RYN FLO7842529-510001213.30.372640
12RJURAJ KOLNIK FLO64111425 200101139.70.391180
13DBRYAN ALLEN FLO8242125 70000994.00.3051120
14LDavid Booth FLO483710 00010863.50.208120
15CGREGORY CAMPBELL FLO79639-1001001035.80.114660
16DSTEVE MONTADOR FLO72189 10000881.10.1251190
17DALEXEI SEMENOV FLO23055 90000230.00.217280
18DNOAH WELCH FLO24213 400001811.10.125240
19CJanis Sprukts FLO13123 100001010.00.23120
20DBRANISLAV MEZEI FLO45033 50000240.00.067550
21CDrew Larman FLO16202-300001513.30.12520
22CKamil Kreps FLO14112-10000205.00.14360
23CANTHONY STEWART FLO10011 1000080.00.10020
24CROB GLOBKE FLO19011-30000150.00.05300
25DMartin Lojek FLO3011 2000000.00.33300
26DPAVEL TRNKA FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
27RRAY SHEPPARD FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
28RTY JONES FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
29LERIC MESSIER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
30DYAN GOLUBOVSKY FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
31DPAUL LAUS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
32DTERRY CARKNER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
33RCRAIG MARTIN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
34RCRAIG FERGUSON FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
35CCRAIG FISHER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
36DLANCE PITLICK FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
37LALEX HICKS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
38RDONALD AUDETTE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
39DIGOR KRAVCHUK FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
40LGREG ADAMS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
41LSTEPHANE MATTEAU FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
42LJONAS HOGLUND FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
43DALEXANDER KARPOVTSEV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
44CJEFF TOMS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
45RDENIS SHVIDKI FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
46DKRISTIAN KUDROC FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
47DDMITRI TOLKUNOV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
48LLEN BARRIE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
49CNICK SMITH FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
50CANDY LUNDBOHM FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
51DPAUL ELLIOTT FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
52DGRANT MCNEILL FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
53DDOUG SCHUELLER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
54LERIC BEAUDOIN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
55LRYAN JARDINE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
56LJOSH OLSON FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
57RPAUL HARVEY FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
58RDAVID MORISSET FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
59RSEAN O'CONNOR FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
60RCHRISTIAN BERGLUND FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
61CGREG JACINA FLO3000-1000020.00.00020
62DDAN FOCHT FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
63CVACLAV NEDOROST FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
64RJAROSLAV BEDNAR FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
65CMIKHAIL YAKUBOV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
66FMARTIN TUMA FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
67FPHIL OSAER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
68CMichael Frolik FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
69FKenndal Mcardle FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
L.A.
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMICHAEL CAMMALLERI LAK81344680 51605129911.40.988480
2LALEXANDER FROLOV LAK82353671-81016119517.90.866340
3CANZE KOPITAR LAK72204161-12721019310.40.847242
4DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY LAK69184058 1800015911.30.841261
5LDUSTIN BROWN LAK81172946-21130101958.70.568541
6CDEREK ARMSTRONG LAK67113344 13300010910.10.657620
7DROB BLAKE LAK72142034-26110102086.70.472820
8DJAMIE HEWARD LAK7161824 23010758.00.338470
9RTOM KOSTOPOULOS LAK7671522-20000907.80.289730
10RBRIAN WILLSIE LAK81111021-2020101318.40.259490
11CPATRICK O'SULLIVAN LAK4451419-62010925.40.432140
12DJAROSLAV MODRY LAK7611718 110000891.10.237540
13LSCOTT THORNTON LAK587613-1501006510.80.224850
14CJAMIE LUNDMARK LAK687613-120000818.60.191560
15DKEVIN DALLMAN LAK531910-130000761.30.189120
16DMIKE WEAVER LAK39369-410102213.60.231160
17LRAITIS IVANANS LAK66448-1200003710.80.1211400
18DAARON MILLER LAK82088-130000550.00.098600
19DOLEG TVERDOVSKY LAK26044-100000260.00.154100
20RJohn Zeiler LAK23123-20000128.30.130220
21LNOAH CLARKE LAK13202-601001118.20.15440
22CMARTY MURRAY LAK19022-5000040.00.10540
23DPeter Harrold LAK12022 00000110.00.16780
24CALYN MCCAULEY LAK10101 00000425.00.10020
25RNELSON EMERSON LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
26RSTEVE HEINZE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
27LKEN BELANGER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
28DJASON HOLLAND LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
29RVALERI BURE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
30LADAM DEADMARSH LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
31LBRENT GRIEVE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
32CPAUL DIPIETRO LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
33RKAI NURMINEN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
34LBARRY POTOMSKI LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
35RSANDY MOGER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
36DSTEVEN FINN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
37CNATHAN LAFAYETTE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
38CCHRIS MARINUCCI LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
39RRUSS COURTNALL LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
40CBRANDON CONVERY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
41DDAVE BABYCH LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
42DJAN NEMECEK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
43DMARK VISHEAU LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
44RPAVEL ROSA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
45RMatt Moulson LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
46CSTEVE KELLY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
47LMIKKO ELORANTA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
48RGARY SHUCHUK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
49DMAXIM KUZNETSOV LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
50LDEREK BEKAR LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
51RPETER LEBOUTILLIER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
52CBRAD CHARTRAND LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
53LCHRIS LINDBERG LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
54RGREG PHILLIPS LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
55DSEAN BLANCHARD LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
56DPAUL DYCK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
57DDION DARLING LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
58DBRETT HAUER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
59DMARTY WILFORD LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
60CTOMAS VLASAK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
61CCHRIS SCHMIDT LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
62DMICHAEL PUDLICK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
63RNATE MILLER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
64CGREG KOEHLER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
65DBRENDAN BUCKLEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
66LSHAY STEPHENSON LAK2000 0000000.00.00000
67DCRAIG OLYNICK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
68DRICHARD SEELEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
69DJON SHOCKEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
70DTOMAS ZIZKA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
71LRYAN FLINN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
72RTIM JACKMAN LAK5000-1000030.00.000100
73CYANNICK LEHOUX LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
74RJOHN TRIPP LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
75CESA PIRNES LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
76DMARTIN STREBAK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
77DRICHARD PETIOT LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
78LJEFF GIULIANO LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
79FBRAD FAST LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
80FDANY ROUSSIN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
81RLAURI TUKONEN LAK4000-2000010.00.00000
82FJOEY MORMINA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
83DJACK JOHNSON LAK4000-5000020.00.00060
84RPETR KANKO LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
85CMATT RYAN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
86FTrevor Lewis LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
87FScott Parse LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
88LGabe Gauthier LAK5000-1000060.00.00020
89DJoe Piskula LAK5000-3000040.00.00060
Minnesota
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RBRIAN ROLSTON MIN78313364 61316030510.20.821461
2RPAVOL DEMITRA MIN71253964 0914017514.30.901282
3RMARIAN GABORIK MIN48302757 121217119615.31.188400
4CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD MIN82203757 13503117311.60.695141
5CMIKKO KOIVU MIN82203454 6922016212.30.659584
6CTODD WHITE MIN77133144 861111628.00.571241
7RMARK PARRISH MIN76192039 9504114113.50.513180
8DBRENT BURNS MIN7771825 1630321086.50.325260
9RBRANKO RADIVOJEVIC MIN82111324-940301169.50.293210
10CWES WALZ MIN6291524 301117711.70.387300
11DKURTIS FOSTER MIN5732023-300001352.20.404520
12DKIM JOHNSSON MIN7631922-43000983.10.289640
13DPETTERI NUMMELIN MIN5131720-150000694.30.392221
14LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX MIN7571118 30010848.30.240470
15CDOMINIC MOORE MIN698917 400101117.20.246560
16RADAM HALL MIN7261117-1130001035.80.236260
17DKEITH CARNEY MIN8041317 2200103112.90.212580
18DMARTIN SKOULA MIN8101515 90000910.00.185360
19DNICK SCHULTZ MIN8221012-00010692.90.146420
20CWYATT SMITH MIN61336-81000446.80.098160
21RMATTIAS WEINHANDL MIN12112-20000333.30.167100
22RJOEL WARD MIN11011 00000120.00.09100
23LDEREK BOOGAARD MIN48011 00000110.00.0211200
24DSHAWN BELLE MIN9011 4000030.00.11100
25DMIKE CROWLEY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
26LCAM STEWART MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
27RHNAT DOMENICHELLI MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
28DERIC CHARRON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
29LMATT JOHNSON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
30CJASON MORGAN MIN4000-1000000.00.00040
31DFRANCOIS GROLEAU MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
32RMICK VUKOTA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
33DCHRIS MCALPINE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
34RALEXANDRE DAIGLE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
35RBILL MUCKALT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
36LBRIAN BONIN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
37CTONY TUZZOLINO MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
38DBYRON BRISKE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
39CPAVEL PATERA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
40RJEAN-GUY TRUDEL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
41DTRENT CULL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
42LROMAN SIMICEK MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
43LGREG CROZIER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
44RJOEY TETARENKO MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
45DHENRIK REHNBERG MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
46DLUBOMIR SEKERAS MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
47RSTEVE ARONSON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
48LPETER BARTOS MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
49RMAXIM SUCHINSKY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
50RMAXIM SUSHINSKY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
51LCHRIS BALA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
52DJASON BECKETT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
53DCHRIS HEID MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
54DERIK REITZ MIN1000 1000000.00.00000
55LRANDY FITZGERALD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
56LDEVIN HARTNELL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
57CCORY LAROSE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
58LJAKE RIDDLE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
59LJASON SHMYR MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
60CMARK BEAUFAIT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
61CSHAWN CARTER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
62CDAN CAVANAUGH MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
63CERIC JOHANSSON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
64CBRENDAN YAREMA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
65RKEVIN CAULFIELD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
66RADAM DEWAN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
67RRAVIL GUSMANOV MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
68RVLADIMIR SEROV MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
69RTONY VIRTA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
70CRICKARD WALLIN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
71RMATT FOY MIN9000-1000060.00.00040
72RCHRISTOPH BRANDNER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
73LMIKA HANNULA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
74FPETER OLVECKY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
75FDUSTIN WOOD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
76FCLAYTON STONER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
77LBENOIT POULIOT MIN3000-1000010.00.00000
78LRoman Voloshenko MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
79FJames Sheppard MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
80DA.J. Thelen MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
81DPaul Albers MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
Montreal
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSAKU KOIVU MON81225375-211114015414.30.926742
2DSHELDON SOURAY MON81263864-281916222411.60.7901351
3RMICHAEL RYDER MON82302858-251723022113.60.707601
4DANDREI MARKOV MON7764349 250201284.70.636560
5CTOMAS PLEKANEC MON81202747 10521015013.30.580360
6RALEX KOVALEV MON73182947-1980501979.10.644781
7CCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS MON61221638-11833015913.80.623260
8DMARK STREIT MON76102636-521101029.80.474140
9RMIKE JOHNSON MON80112031 612101318.40.388400
10RGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE MON80161329-20503012113.20.362470
11LSERGEI SAMSONOV MON6391726-400001147.90.413100
12CRADEK BONK MON74131023 0121011111.70.311540
13DMIKE KOMISAREK MON8241519 70210785.10.232960
14RALEXANDER PEREZHOGIN MON616915 1110101035.80.246480
15DFRANCIS BOUILLON MON6231114-101010565.40.226520
16CMAXIM LAPIERRE MON466612-70120827.30.261240
17LANDREI KASTSITSYN MON2111011 30000382.60.52461
18FANDREI KOSTITSYN MON2211011 30000382.60.50060
19LSTEVE BEGIN MON525510-60000647.80.192460
20DMATHIEU DANDENAULT MON68268-80000543.70.118400
21DJOSH GORGES MON54134-40000402.50.074260
22LGARTH MURRAY MON43213-100000287.10.070320
23DJANNE NIINIMAA MON41033-130000290.00.073360
24RAARON DOWNEY MON21101-600101010.00.048480
25RDUNCAN MILROY MON5011-2000060.00.20000
26CJOE JUNEAU MON0000 0000000.00.00000
27DTODD SIMPSON MON0000 0000000.00.00000
28CBENOIT GRATTON MON0000 0000000.00.00000
29LJUHA LIND MON0000 0000000.00.00000
30DBARRY RICHTER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
31CTRENT MCCLEARY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
32LPATRICK POULIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
33CMATT HIGGINS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
34DMIROSLAV GUREN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
35LANDREI BASHKIROV MON0000 0000000.00.00000
36RRANDY MCKAY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
37RGINO ODJICK MON0000 0000000.00.00000
38LJOHAN WITEHALL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
39RANDREAS DACKELL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
40DKARL DYKHUIS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
41CERIC LANDRY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
42RNIKLAS SUNDSTROM MON0000 0000000.00.00000
43DMIKE MCBAIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
44LXAVIER DELISLE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
45DENRICO CICCONE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
46DJOSH DEWOLF MON0000 0000000.00.00000
47RPIERRE DAGENAIS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
48DRENE VYDARENY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
49DJOHNATHAN AITKEN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
50DGENNADY RAZIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
51CROB SHEARER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
52LFRANCIS BELANGER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
53DANDREW ARCHER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
54DMARTTI JARVENTIE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
55LJEROME MAROIS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
56LTIMO VERTALA MON0000 0000000.00.00000
57CERIC HIMELFARB MON0000 0000000.00.00000
58RMARC-ANDRE THINEL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDAN JANCEVSKI MON0000 0000000.00.00000
60CGAVIN MORGAN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
61DJEFF PAUL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
62DMATT O'DETTE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
63RJONATHAN FERLAND MON0000 0000000.00.00000
64DJEAN-PHILIPPE COTE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
65FKYLE CHIPCHURA MON0000 0000000.00.00000
66FANDRE BENOIT MON0000 0000000.00.00000
67DDavid Fischer MON0000 0000000.00.00000
68CMikhail Grabovski MON3000-2000050.00.00000
69FMatt D'Agostini MON0000 0000000.00.00000
70DAlexei Emelin MON0000 0000000.00.00000
Nashville
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LPAUL KARIYA NAS82245276 6502022410.70.927361
2RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT NAS82214566 14603014314.70.805281
3CDAVID LEGWAND NAS78273663 23317015317.60.808440
4RSTEVE SULLIVAN NAS57223860 16634112218.01.053201
5LMARTIN ERAT NAS68164157 13513013212.10.838501
6CPETER FORSBERG NAS57134255 760319913.10.965881
7DKIMMO TIMONEN NAS80134255 20802112110.70.688420
8CJASON ARNOTT NAS68272754 151206019014.20.794480
9DSHEA WEBER NAS79172340 13602015211.20.506600
10RSCOTT HARTNELL NAS64221739 191002015014.70.609960
11RALEXANDER RADULOV NAS64181937 1950409618.80.578262
12DMAREK ZIDLICKY NAS7942630 820101143.50.380720
13CVERNON FIDDLER NAS72111526 1101109012.20.361400
14DRYAN SUTER NAS8281624 101000879.20.293540
15DDAN HAMHUIS NAS8161420 80010847.10.247660
16CSCOTT NICHOL NAS597613 711205812.10.220790
17DVITALY VISHNEVSKI NAS6731013-40000476.40.194410
18CJERRED SMITHSON NAS645712-811204710.60.188420
19RJORDIN TOOTOO NAS65369-110000773.90.1381160
20DGREG ZANON NAS66358 160000437.00.121320
21LRAMZI ABID NAS13145-30000128.30.385130
22LDARCY HORDICHUK NAS53134-20000224.50.075900
23DKEVIN KLEIN NAS3101 30000250.00.33300
24DSheldon Brookbank NAS3011 0000030.00.333120
25CRich Peverley NAS13011-1000090.00.07700
26LJIM MCKENZIE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
27RCAMERON MANN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
28LBRENT GILCHRIST NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
29CSERGEI ZHOLTOK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
30LVITALI YACHMENEV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
31DJAN VOPAT NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
32DJAY MORE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
33CDARREN TURCOTTE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
34LBRENT PETERSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
35RPHILIP CROWE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
36RDENIS PEDERSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
37DBRAD BOMBARDIR NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
38DPAVEL SKRBEK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
39LANDREAS JOHANSSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
40DBILL HOULDER NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
41LTODD WARRINER NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
42LOLEG PETROV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
43RMARIAN CISAR NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
44DJEFF KEALTY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
45DALEXANDRE BOIKOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
46CDANNY RIVA NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DNOLAN YONKMAN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
48DSTEVE SHIRREFFS NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
49DROBERT SCHNABEL NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
50DJERE KARALAHTI NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
51DRAY SCHULTZ NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
52DJOHN NAMESTNIKOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
53CGREG CLASSEN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJAYME FILIPOWICZ NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
55RJONAS ANDERSSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
56CPETR HUBACEK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
57RMIKE FARRELL NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
58DKIRIL SAFRONOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
59CSHANE ENDICOTT NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
60DBUBBA BERENZWEIG NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
61DALEXANDER BOIKOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
62DMIKHAIL CHERNOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
63DMIROSLAV DURAK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
64DANTON LAVRENTIEV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
65LYEVGENY PAVLOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
66CERIK ANDERSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
67CMARTIN BARTEK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
68CJASON GOULET NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
69RALEXANDRE KREVSUN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
70RBRYAN LUNDBOHM NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
71RKONSTANTIN PANOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
72RPETR SACHL NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
73DCURTIS MURPHY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
74LJAY LEGAULT NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
75LJUKKA HENTUNEN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
76DALEX HENRY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
77CMARC CAVOSIE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
78RPAT LEAHY NAS1000 0000000.00.00000
79RJEREMY YABLONSKI NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
80FT.J. REYNOLDS NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
81FBlake Geoffrion NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
82FKim Staal NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
New Jersey
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CPATRIK ELIAS NJD75214869-180512677.90.920381
2CZACH PARISE NJD82313162-3907024712.60.756302
3RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER NJD82233760-10120702439.50.732641
4CSCOTT GOMEZ NJD72134760 740112485.20.833420
5DBRIAN RAFALSKI NJD8284755 431401485.40.671340
6RBRIAN GIONTA NJD62252045-31104019412.90.726362
7CTRAVIS ZAJAC NJD80172542 1602013412.70.525161
8CSERGEI BRYLIN NJD82162440-580209716.50.488350
9CJOHN MADDEN NJD74122032-700101537.80.432143
10LJAY PANDOLFO NJD82131427-5011010911.90.32980
11DPAUL MARTIN NJD8232326-91000843.60.317180
12DBRAD LUKOWICH NJD754812-10121508.00.160360
13DJOHN ODUYA NJD762911-50000553.60.145610
14CERIK RASMUSSEN NJD713710-20000803.80.141250
15RMICHAEL RUPP NJD76639-1000106010.00.118920
16CJIM DOWD NJD66448-50110449.10.121200
17DCOLIN WHITE NJD69088-80000470.00.116690
18DAndy Greene NJD23156-11000234.30.26160
19RDAVID CLARKSON NJD7314-120101816.70.57160
20RCam Janssen NJD48101-20000911.10.0211140
21DJIM FAHEY NJD13011 0000070.00.07720
22DAlexander Brooks NJD19011-1000040.00.05340
23CTED DRURY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
24DRICHARD SMEHLIK NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
25DTOMMY ALBELIN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
26CJASON WIEMER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
27RMARK JANSSENS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
28CSYLVAIN CLOUTIER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
29RGRANT MARSHALL NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
30DRICHARD MATVICHUK NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
31CIGOR LARIONOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
32LDAN LACOUTURE NJD6000 0000000.00.00070
33DVLADIMIR MALAKHOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
34CCRAIG DARBY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
35LSASHA LAKOVIC NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
36DSCOTT STEVENS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
37LSCOTT DANIELS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
38DVLASTIMIL KROUPA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
39LKRZYSZTOF OLIWA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
40LSERGEI NEMCHINOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
41CDODY WOOD NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
42DKEN SUTTON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
43LDARREN LANGDON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
44DDANIEL MCGILLIS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
45LSTEPHEN GUOLLA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
46RSTEPHANE RICHER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
47RALEXANDER MOGILNY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
48DGEORDIE KINNEAR NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
49RSTANISLAV GRON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
50RJIRI BICEK NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
51CNIKOLAI ZAVARUKHIN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
52CDAVID MALEY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
53DRAY GIROUX NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
54LMAXIM BALMOCHNYKH NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
55CRod Pelley NJD9000-3000080.00.00000
56DANDRE LAKOS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
57DDARYL ANDREWS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
58LMIKE SGROI NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
59DMIKE MOTTAU NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
60CMIKE JEFFERSON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
61DPHIL COLE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
62DJOEL DEZAINDE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
63DDERYK ENGELLAND NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
64DALEX JOHNSTONE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
65DMIKKO JOKELA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
66DLUCAS NEHRLING NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
67DVICTOR UCHEVATOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
68FMAX BIRBRAER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
69FSCOTT CAMERON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
70LADRIAN FOSTER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
71FROBIN LEBLANC NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
72FJASON LEHOUX NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
73FCARLYLE LEWIS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
74FWARREN MCCUTCHEON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
75FRICHARD ROCHEFORT NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
76RROB SKRLAC NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
77DMIKE MATTEUCCI NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
78DTomas Harant NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
79LANDREI POSNOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
80RILKKA PIKKARAINEN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
81LTUOMAS PIHLMAN NJD2000 0000000.00.00000
82LJASON RYZNAR NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
83RBARRY TALLACKSON NJD3000-1000030.00.00000
84FPETR VRANA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
85FNIKLAS BERGFORS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
86DValeri Klimov NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
87RVladimir Zharkov NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
88RAaron Voros NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
89DTyler Eckford NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
90DMatthew Corrente NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
91FAlexander Vasyunov NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
92DMark Fraser NJD7000-1000010.00.00070
New York I.
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LJASON BLAKE NYI82402969 11407030513.10.841341
2LRYAN SMYTH NYI71363268 21515021017.10.958521
3RMIROSLAV SATAN NYI81273259-12712021612.50.728462
4CMIKE SILLINGER NYI82263359 51123015217.10.720460
5CVIKTOR KOZLOV NYI81252651 12504016515.20.630281
6CALEXEI YASHIN NYI58183250 650302038.90.862440
7DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON NYI78143246-4100401668.40.590380
8DTOM POTI NYI7863844-160111344.50.564740
9CRANDY ROBITAILLE NYI78112940-630101209.20.513441
10RTRENT HUNTER NYI77201535 5512116811.90.455220
11CANDY HILBERT NYI8182028 1000101644.90.346341
12LCHRIS SIMON NYI67101727 1720008212.20.403750
13RRICHARD PARK NYI82101626 402209310.80.317330
14DSEAN HILL NYI8112425 60000881.10.3091100
15RARRON ASHAM NYI80111223 300208512.90.287630
16LRICHARD ZEDNIK NYI4271421-61010838.40.500180
17DRADEK MARTINEK NYI4321517 190000444.50.395400
18DBRENDAN WITT NYI8111314 140000751.30.1731310
19DCHRIS CAMPOLI NYI5111314-30000412.40.275230
20CSHAWN BATES NYI484610 130100508.00.208340
21LJEFF TAMBELLINI NYI23279 600002010.00.39160
22DFREDERICK MEYER IV NYI60268-41000414.90.133380
23DBRUNO GERVAIS NYI51066-100000470.00.118280
24CFrans Nielsen NYI15112-20010166.20.13300
25DDREW FATA NYI3101-200001100.00.33350
26DALLAN ROURKE NYI11011 0000010.00.09140
27DKEVIN HALLER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
28RPETER FERRARO NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
29DBRANDON SMITH NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
30LDAVE ROCHE NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
31DMARK WOTTON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
32DGARRY GALLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
33CJESSE BELANGER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
34DJOEL BOUCHARD NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
35CCLIFF RONNING NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
36LMIKE HOUGH NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
37CDAVE ARCHIBALD NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
38LJARRETT DEULING NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
39LMIKE DONNELLY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
40DCOREY FOSTER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
41DKENNY JONSSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
42RRANDY WOOD NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
43LBRENT HUGHES NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
44RSTEVE WEBB NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
45CNICK VACHON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
46DANDREI VASILIEV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
47CDAVE MCLLWAIN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
48CDANIEL LACROIX NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
49CCRAIG JANNEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
50LSCOTT PEARSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
51RDANE JACKSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
52RMARK LAWRENCE NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
53DTED CROWLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
54LMIKAEL ANDERSSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
55DDERON QUINT NYI3000-2000020.00.00000
56RJASON PODOLLAN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
57DIAN HERBERS NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
58DALAN LETANG NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
59LTRAVIS BRIGLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
60DRICK BERRY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
61RMARKO TUOMAINEN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
62DEVGENY KOROLEV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
63DERICH GOLDMANN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
64LDMITRI NABOKOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
65CERIC BOGUNIECKI NYI11000 0000020.00.00080
66RPETR MIKA NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
67CKONSTANTIN GOROVIKOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
68CJUSTIN MAPLETOFT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
69CDIMITRI UPPER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
70RALEXANDER KHARITONOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
71CRYAN KRAFT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
72CERIC MANLOW NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
73DMARKO KIPRUSOFF NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
74RMARCO CHARPENTIER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
75CJUSTIN PAPINEAU NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
76RMARTIN CHABADA NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
77DTOMI PETTINEN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
78LSEAN BERGENHEIM NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
79LCOLE JARRETT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
80RROB COLLINS NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
81DDENIS GREBESHKOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
82LMASI MARJAMAKI NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
83CPETTERI NOKELAINEN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
84RKEVIN COLLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
85CJEREMY COLLITON NYI1000-1000000.00.00000
86LSTEVE REGIER NYI1000 0000000.00.00000
87CMATT KOALSKA NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
88DRYAN CALDWELL NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
89FKyle Okposo NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
90RBlake Comeau NYI3000 0000010.00.00000
91FJesse Joensuu NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
New York R.
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJAROMIR JAGR NYR82306696 2670513249.31.171781
2CMICHAEL NYLANDER NYR79265783 121404119313.51.051421
3CMARTIN STRAKA NYR77294170 16806116517.60.909240
4LBRENDAN SHANAHAN NYR67293362 2143302959.80.925472
5LSEAN AVERY NYR84183048 121202497.20.5711740
6CMATT CULLEN NYR80162541-023202177.40.512522
7CPETR PRUCHA NYR79221840-7802013616.20.506300
8DMICHAL ROZSIVAL NYR80103040 1070301049.60.500520
9DKAREL RACHUNEK NYR6662026-94110996.10.394380
10DPAUL MARA NYR7851823-1610001005.00.2951130
11DMAREK MALIK NYR6921921 320000573.50.304700
12LMARCEL HOSSA NYR6410818-430208312.00.281263
13DFEDOR TYUTIN NYR6621214-81100752.70.212440
14CBLAIR BETTS NYR829413-411001207.50.159240
15RJED ORTMEYER NYR412911 70100673.00.268220
16DTHOMAS POCK NYR44448-40000765.30.182160
17RRyan Callahan NYR14426 500104010.00.42990
18CJASON KROG NYR23336 500102213.60.261100
19CJARKKO IMMONEN NYR14156-20010147.10.42940
20DDaniel Girardi NYR34066 70000330.00.17680
21LBRAD ISBISTER NYR19145 51000362.80.263140
22DDARIUS KASPARAITIS NYR24224-10000922.20.167300
23RCOLTON ORR NYR53213-20010238.70.0571260
24CRYAN HOLLWEG NYR78123-110000631.60.0381310
25DSANDIS OZOLINSH NYR21033-80000150.00.14380
26LNIGEL DAWES NYR8101-40000714.30.12500
27CMARQUIS MATHIEU NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
28LDIXON WARD NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
29RED WARD NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
30DDAVE KARPA NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
31DBORIS MIRONOV NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
32RPAVEL BURE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
33DJOHN JAKOPIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
34LSEAN HAGGERTY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
35RTIM SWEENEY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
36DSYLVAIN LEFEBVRE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
37LESA TIKKANEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
38CPAT LAFONTAINE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
39LDANIEL GONEAU NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
40RPAT FLATLEY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
41DBRUCE DRIVER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
42DJEFF BEUKEBOOM NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
43FJAYSON MORE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
44LPIERRE SEVIGNY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
45RSHANE CHURLA NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
46DTIM SWEENEY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
47LJOHAN LINDBOM NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
48RSCOTT FRASER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
49LBRENT FEDYK NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
50DJAN MERTZIG NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
51DTERRY VIRTUE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
52RSANDY MCCARTHY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
53DSEAN GAGNON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJASON STRUDWICK NYR8000 0000030.00.00020
55LJAN HLAVAC NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
56DCHAD ALLAN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
57DVLADIMIR CHEBATURKIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
58LKYLE FREADRICH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
59LDAVE DUERDEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
60DDALE PURINTON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
61RSHELDON KEEFE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
62LMICHAEL CHRISTIAN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
63DCHRIS ST. CROIX NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
64DDEAN ARSENE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
65DCHRISTIAN GOSSELIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
66DTODD HALL NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
67DWES JARVIS NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
68DMATT KINCH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
69DRORY RAWLYK NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
70DMARTIN RICHTER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
71DDEAN SERDACHNY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
72DFEDOR TUTIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
73DLEONID ZHVACHIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
74FBRANDON DIETRICH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
75CBENOIT DUSABLON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
76RKEN GERNANDER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
77FBRAD MEHALKO NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
78FMIRKO MUROVIC NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
79FPETR PREUCIL NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
80FRYAN REINHELLER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
81LRICHARD SCOTT NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
82FJURIS STALS NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
83FTROY STONIER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
84FLAYNE ULMER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
85DALES PISA NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
86LFEDOR FEDOROV NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
87DBRYCE LAMPMAN NYR1000 0000000.00.00000
88DCRAIG WELLER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
89DFEDOR TJUTIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
90DMAX KONDRATIEV NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
91FHugh Jessiman NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
92FLUCAS LAWSON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
93FHANNU PIKKARAINEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
94FSTEVEN MACINTYRE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
95DLAURI KORPIKOSKI NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
96FALEX BOURRET NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
97DMARC STAAL NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
98DDAVID LIFFITON NYR2000 1000020.00.00070
99DBobby Sanguinetti NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
100FIvan Novaseltsev NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
101FGreg Moore NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
102CBrandon Dubinsky NYR6000 0000090.00.00020
Ottawa
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RDANY HEATLEY OTT825055105 3117310031016.11.280740
2CJASON SPEZZA OTT67345387 191315016221.01.299450
3RDANIEL ALFREDSSON OTT77295887 42727024012.11.130420
4CMIKE FISHER OTT68222648 15723019311.40.706410
5LPETER SCHAEFER OTT77123446 750201329.10.597320
6CMIKE COMRIE OTT65202545-0703012516.00.692441
7CANTOINE VERMETTE OTT77192039-2232015112.60.506521
8CCHRIS KELLY OTT82152338 28120013111.50.463400
9DTOM PREISSING OTT8073138 403000947.40.475180
10DJOE CORVO OTT7682937 830201605.00.487420
11LOLEG SAPRYKIN OTT71152136 5202015010.00.507580
12DWADE REDDEN OTT6472936 140311225.70.562500
13DANDREJ MESZAROS OTT8272835-1500101474.80.4271020
14RPATRICK EAVES OTT73141832 1311013010.80.438360
15LDEAN MCAMMOND OTT81141529 1102108616.30.358281
16RCHRIS NEIL OTT82121628 630301398.60.3411770
17DCHRIS PHILLIPS OTT8281826 360131948.50.317800
18DCHRISTOPH SCHUBERT OTT8081725 301010978.20.312560
19DANTON VOLCHENKOV OTT7811819 370000851.20.244670
20DLAWRENCE NYCHOLAT OTT19268-30000258.00.421120
21RBRIAN MCGRATTAN OTT45022-10000220.00.0441000
22CJOSH HENNESSY OTT10101 00000616.70.10040
23CALEXEI KAIGORODOV OTT6011 1000030.00.16700
24RROB RAY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
25DJAMIE ALLISON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
26LJEFF SHEVALIER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
27LBENOIT BRUNET OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
28DCRAIG MILLAR OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
29RBRAD SMYTH OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
30LERIC LACROIX OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
31CSTEVE MARTINS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
32LBILL BERG OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
33CCLAYTON BEDDOES OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
34LSHAUN VAN ALLEN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
35CDAVE HANNAN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
36DDENNIS VIAL OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
37DCHRISTER OLSSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
38LMARC LABELLE OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
39DPHIL VONSTEFENELLI OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
40DPER GUSTAFSSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
41RJODY HULL OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
42LJUHA YLONEN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
43LJOE MURPHY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
44DRICARD PERSSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
45DCory Pecker OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
46CCHARLIE STEPHENS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
47DPETER SMREK OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
48CBOB WREN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
49LDAVE HYMOVITZ OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
50DDAVID VAN DRUNEN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
51RJEFF HEEREMA OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
52CSERGE PAYER OTT5000-1000040.00.00000
53RJEFF ULMER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
54LAndrew Ebbett OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
55DILJA DEMIDOV OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
56DKEVIN GRIMES OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
57DTRAVIS RICHARDS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
58DJULIEN VAUCLAIR OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
59LDAVID HYMOVITZ OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
60RTONI DAHLMAN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
61FBRETT CLOUTHIER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
62DRyan Vesce OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
63RDANNY BOIS OTT1000 0000010.00.00070
64DTOMAS MALEC OTT1000 0000010.00.00000
65DMICHAL BARINKA OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
66DANDY HEDLUND OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
67CGREG WATSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
68LBRIAN MALONEY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
69FBRIAN LEE OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
70FNick Foligno OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
71FIlja Zubov OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
72DTomas Kudelka OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
Philadelphia
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LSIMON GAGNE PHI76412768 21324229114.10.895300
2RMIKE KNUBLE PHI64243054 21001016015.00.844560
3DJONI PITKANEN PHI7743943-2510001372.90.558880
4CJEFF CARTER PHI62142337-1732102156.50.597480
5CMIKE RICHARDS PHI59102232-1214301307.70.542520
6LGEOFF SANDERSON PHI58111829-1630201437.70.500440
7CR.J. UMBERGER PHI81161228-32221013411.90.346410
8RSAMI KAPANEN PHI77111425-2112101298.50.325220
9DRANDY JONES PHI6641822-140000676.00.333380
10DALEX PICARD PHI6231922-191000565.40.355170
11LDMITRY AFANASENKOV PHI74111021-2500009611.50.284201
12LMIKE YORK PHI66101121-1820208711.50.318221
13RSCOTTIE UPSHALL PHI328816 31141879.20.500260
14DLASSE KUKKONEN PHI745914 41021549.30.189380
15LTODD FEDORUK PHI5831114-900003010.00.2411200
16RSTEFAN RUZICKA PHI4031013-61000754.00.325180
17CRYAN POTULNY PHI357512 100205612.50.343220
18LBEN EAGER PHI636511-1300004812.50.1752330
19DBRAYDON COBURN PHI493811-11000545.60.224460
20DDERIAN HATCHER PHI82369-243010813.70.110670
21LDENIS HAMEL PHI53538 000004211.90.151100
22DDENIS GAUTHIER PHI43044-110000230.00.093450
23DJussi Timonen PHI14044-10000080.00.28660
24RERIC MELOCHE PHI13123-61000128.30.23140
25DNate Guenin PHI9022 0000000.00.22240
26DLARS JONSSON PHI8022-4000040.00.25060
27LBOYD KANE PHI15022-4000070.00.133280
28DMIKE RATHJE PHI18011-70000130.00.05660
29LTriston Grant PHI8011-1000030.00.125100
30DMATTIAS TIMANDER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
31CKEITH PRIMEAU PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
32CDEREK PLANTE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
33LJAMIE WRIGHT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
34DZARLEY ZALAPSKI PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
35LBRIAN SAVAGE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
36RTURNER STEVENSON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
37CSTEVE WASHBURN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
38DJOHN SLANEY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
39CCLAUDE LAPOINTE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
40DDAVID HARLOCK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
41LYVES SARAULT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
42RKEITH JONES PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
43CROMAN VOPAT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
44LJASON ZENT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
45DCHRIS THERIEN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
46RJOHN DRUCE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
47LDAN KORDIC PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
48DDIMITRI TERTYSHNY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
49DRYAN BAST PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
50LPETER WHITE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
51RMARK GREIG PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
52RRICK TOCCHET PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
53DBRAD TILEY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
54DMARCUS RAGNARSSON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMICHAL SYKORA PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
56RJOE SACCO PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
57CIAN MACNEIL PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
58RERIC CHOUINARD PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
59CDANIEL CORSO PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
60DMARTIN GRENIER PHI3000-3000000.00.00000
61LRYAN READY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
62DJEFF LANK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
63CBILLY TIBBETTS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
64DDAN PETERS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
65RTOMAS DIVISEK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
66RKIRBY LAW PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
67RTOMI KALLIO PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
68DIAN FORBES PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
69LMATT ZULTEK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
70CJAMES CHALMERS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
71CMARK FREER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
72RCRAIG BRUNEL PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
73RMIKE LEPHART PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
74DJOEY HOPE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
75LRILEY COTE PHI6000 0000020.00.000110
76RPAT KAVANAGH PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
77RNICHOLAS DIMITRAKOS PHI5000-4000040.00.00060
78RRADOVAN SOMIK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
79RMATT ELLISON PHI2000 0000010.00.00000
80CMARK CULLEN PHI3000-3000040.00.00000
81RDARREN REID PHI14000-7000080.00.000180
82FSTEVE DOWNIE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
83DDAVID PRINTZ PHI12000-3000010.00.00040
84DRyan Parent PHI1000 0000010.00.00000
85FClaude Giroux PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
Phoenix
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RSHANE DOAN PHO73272855-141107120912.90.753731
2ROWEN NOLAN PHO76162440-2231015410.40.526560
3CSTEVE REINPRECHT PHO4992433-320107112.70.673280
4DED JOVANOVSKI PHO54111829-660101358.10.537630
5CJEREMY ROENICK PHO70111728-1840108912.40.400320
6DZBYNEK MICHALEK PHO8242428-2030001442.80.341340
7DKEITH BALLARD PHO6952227-72000796.30.391590
8DDEREK MORRIS PHO8261925-1820101294.70.3051150
9CMICHAEL ZIGOMANIS PHO7514923-821001429.90.307460
10CNIKO KAPANEN PHO7961622-232010797.60.278280
11DTRAVIS ROCHE PHO5061319 220103218.80.380220
12RFREDRIK SJOSTROM PHO789918-1120101257.20.231480
13RBILL THOMAS PHO248614-640106013.30.58320
14LMATHIAS TJARNQVIST PHO446713-501004413.60.29560
15CKEVYN ADAMS PHO683912-200100873.40.176250
16DNICK BOYNTON PHO592911-131000533.80.1861380
17CPatrick Fischer PHO274610 000103212.50.370240
18CDAVE SCATCHARD PHO46358-180010773.90.174720
19LDaniel Carcillo PHO18437-730003212.50.389740
20DBRENDAN BELL PHO45167-111000472.10.156270
21DMATT JONES PHO45167-120000205.00.156390
22LJEFF TAFFE PHO17426-710003411.80.35320
23CJOEL PERRAULT PHO26123-70000313.20.115140
24CYANICK LEHOUX PHO7123-110001010.00.42940
25CDON MACLEAN PHO9112-40000128.30.22200
26LJOSH GRATTON PHO52112-90000293.40.0381880
27REnver Lisin PHO17112-181000352.90.118160
28DKeith Yandle PHO7022 00000100.00.28680
29CMIKE RICCI PHO7011-1000040.00.14340
30RPAUL RANHEIM PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
31DFRANCOIS LEROUX PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
32LPHILIPPE AUDET PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
33DTODD REIRDEN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
34DMIKE WILSON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
35LOLEG KVASHA PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
36CSEBASTIEN BORDELEAU PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
37CCHRIS FERRARO PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
38CMIKE SULLIVAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
39RMIKE GARTNER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
40DBRAD MCCRIMMON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
41DNORM MACIVER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
42DJIM JOHNSON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
43LDARRIN SHANNON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
44CMIKE HUDSON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
45RJOCELYN LEMIEUX PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
46LJEFF CHRISTIAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
47LJASON SIMON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
48LJOE DZIEDZIC PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
49LLOUIE DEBRUSK PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
50RBRIAN NOONAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
51RSCOTT LEVINS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
52LSCOTT PELLERIN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
53CPASCAL RHEAUME PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
54DBRYAN HELMER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
55LTYSON NASH PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
56LCHRIS MCALLISTER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
57RIVAN NOVOSELTSEV PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
58RPAVEL BRENDL PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDAVID CULLEN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
60LMIKA ALATALO PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
61LROBERT FRANCZ PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
62RSTEVEN KING PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
63LSTEVE GAINEY PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
64CRYAN LAUZON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
65DJUSTIN HOCKING PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
66LBRAD RALPH PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
67DIGOR KNYAZEV PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
68DNIKOS TSELIOS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
69DGORAN BEZINA PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
70DKIRIL SAFRANOV PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
71DMATTHEW SPILLER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
72CMARTIN PODLESAK PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
73CPETER FABUS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
74LFRANTISEK LUKES PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
75DMICHAEL SCHUTTE PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
76CDAVID INMAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
77FMARTIN HANZAL PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
78DBLAKE WHEELER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
79COlivier Latendresse PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
80DChris Summers PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
81FPeter Mueller PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
82DLogan Stephenson PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY PIT793684120 101304025014.41.519604
2CEVGENI MALKIN PIT78335285 21606124213.61.090802
3RMARK RECCHI PIT82244468 11403019012.60.829620
4DSERGEI GONCHAR PIT82135467-5101311916.80.817720
5DRYAN WHITNEY PIT81144559 9902012910.90.728770
6RMICHEL OUELLET PIT73192948-31102014812.80.658300
7CJordan Staal PIT81291342 16474113122.10.519240
8LGARY ROBERTS PIT69202242 0604012516.00.609970
9RCOLBY ARMSTRONG PIT80122234 211331458.30.425670
10CERIK CHRISTENSEN PIT61181533-3601013313.50.541263
11LRYAN MALONE PIT64161531 4110012512.80.484710
12CMAXIME TALBOT PIT75131124-204408814.80.320530
13RGEORGES LARAQUE PIT7351924 410004411.40.329700
14LJARKKO RUUTU PIT817916 000206311.10.1981251
15RNILS EKMAN PIT346915-142000698.70.441240
16DJOSEF MELICHAR PIT7011112 10000571.80.171440
17DROBERT SCUDERI PIT7811011 30000313.20.141280
18DJOEL KWIATKOWSKI PIT425510-610204610.90.238200
19LJOHN LECLAIR PIT21257-21000277.40.333120
20RRONALD PETROVICKY PIT31336 400102711.10.194280
21DBROOKS ORPIK PIT70066 40000590.00.086820
22CCHRIS THORBURN PIT39325 10010407.50.128690
23DALAIN NASREDDINE PIT44145 120000293.40.114180
24DMARK EATON PIT35033-60000220.00.086160
25DKristopher Letang PIT7202-32000825.00.28640
26DWADE BROOKBANK PIT7101-100001100.00.143150
27DMICKI DUPONT PIT3011-3000060.00.33340
28LVLADIMIR VUJTEK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
29RLANDON WILSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
30CBRIAN HOLZINGER PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
31LRENE CORBET PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
32CKENT MANDERVILLE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
33LREID SIMPSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
34RRYAN VANDENBUSSCHE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
35CKELLY BUCHBERGER PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
36RPAT FALLOON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
37LJOSEF BERANEK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
38DBERT ROBERTSSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
39LSTEVE MCKENNA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
40DLYLE ODELEIN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
41DERIC CAIRNS PIT1000 0000000.00.00050
42LBOB ERREY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
43LKEVIN STEVENS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
44RSTEVE LEACH PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
45DMICHEL PETIT PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
46DBOBBY DOLLAS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
47LTOM CHORSKE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
48RROMAN OKSIUTA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
49CDAN QUINN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
50RJOE MULLEN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
51RED PATTERSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
52DSTEFAN BERGKVIST PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
53RALEX STOJANOV PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
54DNEIL WILKINSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
55DJEFF SEROWIK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
56LPATRICK LEBEAU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
57RGREG PANKEWICZ PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
58CRYAN SAVOIA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
59RBORIS PROTSENKO PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
60CMIKE EASTWOOD PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
61DPATRICK BOILEAU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
62CMILAN KRAFT PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
63DHANS JONSSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
64LERIC LECOMPTE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
65DMILOS HOLAN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
66CMICHAL SIVEK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
67DROSS LUPASCHUK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
68DPatrick Ehelechner PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
69RWILLIAM TIBBETTS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
70DBRIAN GAFFANEY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
71DERIC LIND PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
72DCHRIS LYNESS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
73DDARCY ROBINSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
74DALEXANDRE ROULEAU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
75CJEAN-PHILLIPE SOUCY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
76FJEFF BES PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
77FDEREK CAMPBELL PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
78FMILOSLAV CERMAK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
79FCOLIN CHAULK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
80FBRANDON CULLEN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
81FJEAN-FRANCOIS DUFOUR PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
82FALON EIZENMAN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
83FJAN FADRNY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
84FDYLAN GYORI PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
85FJASON MCDONALD PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
86FALEXANDRE MATHIEU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
87RALEKSEY MOROZOV PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
88FALAIN O'DRISCOLL PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
89LSTEVE PARSONS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
90LTOMAS SUROVY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
91FBRANDON WALSH PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
92FALEXANDER ZEVAKHIN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
93LGUILLAUME LEFEBVRE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
94RJANI RITA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
95DMATT CARKNER PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
96LANDREW MCPHERSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
97DPAULI LEVOKARI PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
98LLASSE PIRJETA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
99LKONSTANTIN KOLTSOV PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
100DMARTIN STRBAK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
101DPAUL BISSONNETTE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
102LLIBOR PIVKO PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
103FDANIEL FERNHOLM PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
104LNIKLAS NORDGREN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
105DWADE SKOLNEY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
106LCONNOR JAMES PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
107FRyan Stone PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
108FMichael Gergen PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
109DAlex Goligoski PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
San Jose
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON SJS822292114 241005021310.31.390440
2CPATRICK MARLEAU SJS77324678 91409018017.81.013330
3RJONATHAN CHEECHOO SJS76373269 111505025014.80.908691
4RMILAN MICHALEK SJS78264066 171109019113.60.846360
5RBILL GUERIN SJS77362056 10907222516.00.727661
6DMATT CARLE SJS77113142 980101119.90.545300
7LRYAN CLOWE SJS58161834 440309317.20.586781
8RMIKE GRIER SJS81161733-5231012512.80.407430
9DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF SJS82102333 860201646.10.402630
10RSTEVE BERNIER SJS62151631 5604010414.40.500290
11CJoe Pavelski SJS46141428 4503011112.60.609180
12DMarc-Edouard Vlasic SJS8132326 132000664.50.321180
13DCRAIG RIVET SJS7171724 12000897.90.338690
14DSCOTT HANNAN SJS7942024 10110795.10.304380
15CPAT RISSMILLER SJS7971522 110001007.00.278220
16LMARK BELL SJS71111021-930201169.50.296830
17CCURTIS BROWN SJS7881220-20231849.50.256560
18DKYLE MCLAREN SJS6751217 1010004311.60.254610
19CMARCEL GOC SJS785813-20100965.20.167240
20CMARK SMITH SJS4131013-42000387.90.317420
21DDOUG MURRAY SJS35033 00000180.00.086310
22DROB DAVISON SJS22022-20000140.00.091270
23LPAUL KRUSE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
24DMATHIEU BIRON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
25CJEFF NELSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
26LADAM GRAVES SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
27DPATRICK TRAVERSE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
28CTAVIS HANSEN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
29RRONNIE STERN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
30DGARY SUTER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
31DBOB ROUSE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
32CMURRAY CRAVEN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
33RTONY GRANATO SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
34DAL IAFRATE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
35DJASON WIDMER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
36RALEXEI YEGOROV SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
37CIAIN FRASER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
38DCHRIS LIPUMA SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
39LALEX KOROLYUK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
40DDAVID SHAW SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
41RMIKE CRAIG SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
42CJAMIE BAKER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
43LDOUG FRIEDMAN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
44RTROY CROWDER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
45CJOEL PRPIC SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
46RZOLTAN BATOVSKY SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DDAVID MACISAAC SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
48DROBERT JINDRICH SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
49RTEEMU RIIHIJARVI SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
50LMATHIEU DARCHE SJS2000 0000030.00.00000
51DSCOTT FERGUSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
52RSCOTT THOMAS SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
53DOMAR ENNAFFATI SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJESSE FIBIGER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
55DKEVIN MAGNUSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
56DROBERT MULICK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
57LERIC LAPLANTE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
58CGRAIG MISCHLER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
59CTOMAS PLIHAL SJS3000 00000100.00.00000
60RADAM COLAGIACOMO SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
61RADAM NITTEL SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
62LGRAHAM MINK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
63LYURI MOSCEVSKY SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
64CCRAIG VALETTE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
65CGRANT STEVENSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
66CBRETT NOWAK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
67FJOSH PRUDDEN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
68FGARRETT STAFFORD SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
69FTOM CAVANAGH SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
70FDEVIN SETOGUCHI SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
71FLUKAS KASPAR SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
72DTy Wishart SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
73DJames DeLory SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
St. Louis
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CDOUG WEIGHT STL82164359 10503012313.00.720561
2RLEE STEMPNIAK STL82272552-2804116616.30.634333
3CPETR CAJANEK STL77153348 910101679.00.623540
4CBRAD BOYES STL81172946-1711201829.30.568290
5RRADEK DVORAK STL82102737-611101397.20.451480
6CJAY MCCLEMENT STL8182836 300001047.70.444550
7CGLEN METROPOLIT STL77141933 9502012311.40.429340
8LMARTIN RUCINSKY STL52122133-340309612.50.635481
9DERIC BREWER STL8262329-1020111115.40.354690
10DBARRET JACKMAN STL7032427 201010863.50.386820
11CDavid Backes STL49101323 620208911.20.469370
12RJAMAL MAYERS STL8081422-1902001296.20.275890
13DCHRISTIAN BACKMAN STL6171118 131000808.80.295360
14RDALLAS DRAKE STL606612-140220748.10.200380
15CRYAN JOHNSON STL597411-702005014.00.186470
16RDAN HINOTE STL415510-800103713.50.244230
17DBRYCE SALVADOR STL64257-50000405.00.109550
18DJEFF WOYWITKA STL34167 40000283.60.206120
19DMATT WALKER STL48055 70000340.00.104720
20LPETER SEJNA STL22314 20000348.80.18240
21DJAMIE RIVERS STL31134-71000175.90.129360
22LVILLE NIEMINEN STL44112-80000432.30.045430
23LD.J. King STL27112-30000128.30.074520
24CYAN STASTNY STL21022-3000070.00.095190
25DTOMAS MOJZIS STL6101 00000714.30.16700
26CMIKE GLUMAC STL3011 1000040.00.33300
27DDAVE ELLETT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
28DJAY MCKEE STL23000-90000190.00.000120
29CSTEVE DUBINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
30DALEXEI GUSAROV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
31RSHJON PODEIN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
32DCHRISTIAN LAFLAMME STL0000 0000000.00.00000
33RJASON DAWE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
34DDAN KECZMER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DRICH PILON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
36RVLADIMIR ORSZAGH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
37DARIS BRIMANIS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
38RSCOTT YOUNG STL0000 0000000.00.00000
39DGEOFF SMITH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
40DJEFF FINLEY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
41RKONSTANTIN SHAFRANOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
42CCRAIG MACTAVISH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
43LYURI KHMYLEV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
44LTONY TWIST STL0000 0000000.00.00000
45DRUDY POESCHEK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
46RKELLY CHASE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
47DLIBOR ZABRANSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
48RALEXANDER VASILEVSKI STL0000 0000000.00.00000
49RGARY LEEMAN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
50RCHRISTOPHER KENADY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
51DBRAD SHAW STL0000 0000000.00.00000
52DMURRAY BARON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
53DSTEVE POAPST STL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DDANIEL TREBIL STL0000 0000000.00.00000
55RSERGEI VARLAMOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
56DSTEVE BANCROFT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
57RBOB LACHANCE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
58LSTEVE MCLAREN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
59RTYLER RENNETTE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
60DJAME POLLOCK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
61LMARC BROWN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
62DLIBOR PROCHAZKA STL0000 0000000.00.00000
63LTREVOR WASYLUK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
64LANDREI TROCHINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
65CANDREI PODKONICKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
66CDANIEL TKACZUK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
67RMICHEL RIESEN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
68CTRENT WHITFIELD STL0000 0000000.00.00000
69DDALE CLARKE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
70LJAMIE THOMPSON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
71LSIMON GAMACHE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
72CANDREI TROSCHINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
73DTOM KOIVISTO STL0000 0000000.00.00000
74DBRETT SCHEFFELMAIER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
75LMIKE DANTON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
76LGREG DAVIS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
77RTIMOFEI SHISHKANOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
78CRASTISAV PAVLIKOVSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
79RIGOR VALEEV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
80CJEFF PANZER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
81RALEXEI SHKOTOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
82DMIKE STUART STL0000 0000000.00.00000
83RJON DISALVATORE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
84LCOLIN HEMINGWAY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
85DANDY ROACH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
86FT.J. OSHIE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
87DErik Johnson STL0000 0000000.00.00000
88CPatrik Berglund STL0000 0000000.00.00000
89FMagnus Kahnberg STL0000 0000000.00.00000
90FNikolai Lemtyugov STL0000 0000000.00.00000
91FTomas Kana STL0000 0000000.00.00000
92DRoman Polak STL19000-30000130.00.00060
Tampa Bay
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CVINCENT LECAVALIER TAM825256108 21657133915.31.317442
2RMARTIN ST. LOUIS TAM824359102 71457227315.81.244283
3CBRAD RICHARDS TAM82254570-19121302729.20.854232
4DDAN BOYLE TAM82204363-5101412039.90.768620
5CVACLAV PROSPAL TAM82144155-2420102196.40.671361
6DFILIP KUBA TAM81152237-9512110614.20.457360
7CERIC PERRIN TAM82132336-721001518.60.439300
8LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO TAM80122032-320101547.80.400520
9DPAUL RANGER TAM7242428 50020904.40.389420
10CRYAN CRAIG TAM72141327-11402013010.80.375550
11RJASON WARD TAM7081119-1501101087.40.271400
12DSHANE O'BRIEN TAM8021416 21020722.80.2001760
13DCORY SARICH TAM8201515-60000640.00.183700
14DDOUG JANIK TAM752911-110000494.10.147530
15CNICK TARNASKY TAM77549-600104112.20.117801
16CANDREAS KARLSSON TAM53369-400102512.00.170120
17DNOLAN PRATT TAM81178 00000303.30.099440
18CTIM TAYLOR TAM71156-50010591.70.085160
19LKARL STEWART TAM47235-50100219.50.106470
20RANDRE ROY TAM56123-40000156.70.0541280
21CBlair Jones TAM20123 00000616.70.15020
22DLUKE RICHARDSON TAM27033 3000030.00.111160
23RJEFF NIELSEN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
24DPASCAL TREPANIER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
25RROB DIMAIO TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
26LDAVE ANDREYCHUK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
27DGRANT LEDYARD TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
28DREMI ROYER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
29LCHRIS DINGMAN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
30LZDENO CIGER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
31DJANNE LAUKKANEN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
32CVIACHESLAV BUTSAYEV TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
33DDARREN RUMBLE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
34DANDY DELMORE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
35DSTANISLAV NECKAR TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
36RJIM CAMPBELL TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
37LSHAWN BURR TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
38LTROY MALLETTE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
39DSERGEI GUSEV TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
40DDAVID WILKIE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
41DKJELL SAMUELSSON TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
42CBRIAN BRADLEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
43DJAY WELLS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
44DYVES RACINE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
45CALAN EGELAND TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
46RPAUL BROUSSEAU TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
47RCOREY SPRING TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
48CDAN KESA TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
49DKAREL BETIK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
50LJAROSLAV SVEJKOVSKY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
51RANDY BEZEAU TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
52RSTAN DRULIA TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
53DTODD ROHLOFF TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
54LKONSTANTIN KALMIKOV TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMAREK POSMYK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
56RDALE ROMINSKI TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
57RMATT ELICH TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
58RKYLE WANVIG TAM4000 0000000.00.00000
59RNORMAN MILLEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
60LRYAN TOBLER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
61DSASCHA GOC TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
62CTHOMAS ZIEGLER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
63DPETR SVOBODA TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
64DHENRIK BERGFORS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
65DAARON GIONET TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
66DANDREAS HOLMQVIST TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
67DMIKE JONES TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
68DKYLE KOS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
69DMIKKO KUPARINEN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
70DMAREK PRIECHODSKY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
71DJEREMY VAN HOOF TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
72DANDREI ZYUZIN HOOF TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
73LAARON LOBB TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
74CMARTIN CIBAK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
75CJOHAN HAGGLUND TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
76CERIC SCHNEIDER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
77CJEAN-FRANCOIS SOUCY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
78REVGENI ARTUKHIN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
79RJIMMIE OLVESTAD TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
80RGAETAN ROYER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
81RBRAD YEO TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
82CJASON JASPERS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
83DJOE RULLIER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
84CERIC HEALEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
85DMARC BUSENBURG TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
86LADAM HENRICH TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
87CEERO SOMERVUORI TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
88FJOHN TOFFEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
89FMAREK KVAPIL TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
90FJAY ROSEHILL TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
91FMORGAN CEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
92REVGENY ARTYUKHIN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
93DVladimir Mihalik TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
94RStanislav Lascek TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
95FJustin Keller TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
Toronto
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMATS SUNDIN TOR75274976-261313218.41.013621
2DTOMAS KABERLE TOR74114758 320111288.60.784200
3DBRYAN MCCABE TOR82154257 3110112077.20.6951150
4LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY TOR71212445 8601019810.60.634630
5RDARCY TUCKER TOR56241943-111506114316.80.768810
6CJEFF O'NEILL TOR74202242 1603016512.10.568541
7CKYLE WELLWOOD TOR48123042 370209912.10.87501
8CMATTHEW STAJAN TOR82102939 311101327.60.476440
9CYANIC PERREAULT TOR66211738-1705112516.80.576340
10CALEXANDER STEEN TOR82152035 540501927.80.427260
11CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV TOR54181533 8404012514.40.611440
12LBATES BATTAGLIA TOR82132033 1100009513.70.402450
13CJOHN POHL TOR74131629-4301010512.40.392101
14LCHAD KILGER TOR82141428-501201419.90.341580
15DIAN WHITE TOR7632326 810101382.20.342400
16DPAVEL KUBINA TOR6171421 74010977.20.344480
17DHAL GILL TOR8261420 110010797.60.244910
18CBOYD DEVEREAUX TOR3381119 400005714.00.576120
19DCARLO COLAIACOVO TOR488917 500106013.30.354220
20CMICHAEL PECA TOR3541115 20020429.50.429600
21CKRIS NEWBURY TOR15224 40000306.70.267260
22DWADE BELAK TOR65033-80000160.00.0461100
23CTRAVIS GREEN TOR31112 40000224.50.065270
24DANDREW WOZNIEWSKI TOR15022-10000100.00.133140
25RBEN ONDRUS TOR16022-5000070.00.125200
26RJEREMY WILLIAMS TOR1101 10000333.31.00000
27DPHIL HOUSLEY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
28CCLARKE WILM TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
29RCHRIS MURRAY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
30DDAVE MANSON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
31DAKI BERG TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
32DDRAKE BEREHOWSKY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
33DMARC MORO TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
34LMIKAEL RENBERG TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
35RCRAIG MILLS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
36CROBERT REICHEL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
37DJYRKI LUMME TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
38DMAXIM GALANOV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
39DPETR SVOBODA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
40RDAVID NEMIROVSKY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
41LKRIS KING TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
42LNICK KYPREOS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
43DCRAIG WOLANIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
44DDAVID COOPER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
45RZDENEK NEDVED TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
46DTOM PEDERSON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
47DGREG SMYTH TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
48CBRIAN WISEMAN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
49RSHAYNE TOPOROWSKI TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
50RMARK KOLESAR TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
51RJOHN CRAIGHEAD TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
52DD.J. SMITH TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
53CLONNY BOHONOS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
54CJASON BONSIGNORE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
55DGREG ANDRUSAK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
56CJOSH HOLDEN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
57DCALLE JOHANSSON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
58LSHAWN MCNEIL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDMITRI YAKUSHIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
60CHAROLD DRUKEN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
61DALEXANDER KHAVANOV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
62CLUCA CEREDA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
63CJEFF FARKAS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
64LMICHAL TRAVNICEK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
65RKEVIN BAKER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
66CERIK WESTRUM TOR2000 0000000.00.00000
67DFRANCOIS BOUCHARD TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
68DCHRISTIAN CHARTIER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
69DTYLER HARLTON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
70DJAY HARRISON TOR5000-5000030.00.00060
71DKAREL PILAR TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
72DLUBOS VELEBNY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
73DJONATHAN ZION TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
74FMIGUEL DELISLE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
75FJONATHAN GAGNON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
76FBOBBY HOUSE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
77FJACQUES LARIVIERE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
78FFRANTISEK MRAZEK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
79FMORGAN WARREN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
80CJEFF DAW TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
81CNATHAN BARRETT TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
82RALEKSANDER SUGLOBOV TOR14000-60000170.00.00040
83DPIERRE HEDIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
84LROBB PALAHNUK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
85FROMAN KUKUMBERG TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
86FMIKE HOFFMAN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
87DSTAFFAN KRONVALL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
88RDMITRI VOROBIEV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
89FJiri Tlusty TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
90FNikolai Kulemin TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
Vancouver
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LDANIEL SEDIN VAN81364884 191608423615.31.037361
2CHENRIK SEDIN VAN82107181 1910211347.50.988660
3LMARKUS NASLUND VAN82243660 3905022210.80.732541
4CBRENDAN MORRISON VAN82203151-9623113914.40.622600
5CBRYAN SMOLINSKI VAN82182644 7643016311.00.537370
6DKEVIN BIEKSA VAN81123042 160202035.90.5191340
7LTAYLOR PYATT VAN76231437 5904015015.30.487420
8DSAMI SALO VAN67142337 2150631439.80.552260
9DMATTIAS OHLUND VAN77112031-360201706.50.403800
10LMATT COOKE VAN81102030-010311337.50.370640
11DBRENT SOPEL VAN6452328 220201313.80.438240
12CTREVOR LINDEN VAN80121325-650109213.00.312341
13CJAN BULIS VAN79121123-811201229.80.291700
14CRYAN KESLER VAN4861016 10000886.80.333401
15DLUKAS KRAJICEK VAN7831316-410211052.90.205640
16LJEFF COWAN VAN637512 30100749.50.1901250
17DWILLIE MITCHELL VAN6211011 10000541.90.177450
18LALEXANDRE BURROWS VAN81369-70010704.30.111930
19CJOSH GREEN VAN57257 00020742.70.123251
20DRORY FITZPATRICK VAN58167 120010412.40.121460
21CTOMMI SANTALA VAN30156 00000205.00.200240
22CMARC CHOUINARD VAN42224-210001513.30.095100
23DYANNICK TREMBLAY VAN12123-61000303.30.250120
24DAlexander Edler VAN22123 300001010.00.13660
25CBRAD MORAN VAN3011 0000030.00.33320
26DPatrick Coulombe VAN7011-60000110.00.14340
27CJOHAN DAVIDSSON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
28CSEAN PRONGER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
29CANDRE SAVAGE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
30RMIKE KEANE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
31DSEAN BROWN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
32LSYLVAIN BLOUIN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
33RVADIM SHARIFIJANOV VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
34CMATS LINDGREN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
35DDALLAS EAKINS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
36CMAGNUS ARVEDSON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
37CMIKE STAPLETON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
38DSVEN BUTENSCHON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
39DMARC BERGEVIN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
40CDAVE GAGNER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
41CPETER ZEZEL VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
42CHARRY YORK VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
43CMIKE RIDLEY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
44DLEIF ROHLIN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
45LDAVID ROBERTS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
46DDANA MURZYN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
47CALEXANDER SEMAK VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
48DYEVGENY NAMESTNIKOV VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
49LLARRY COURVILLE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
50RMARTIN GENDRON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
51CLUBOMIR VAIC VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
52CHERBERT VASILJEVS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
53CCHRIS HERPERGER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJAROSLAV OBSUT VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
55CARTEM CHUBAROV VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
56RBRAD LEEB VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
57DTREVOR DOYLE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
58DPHONY PLAYER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
59DRYAN BONNI VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
60RLEE GOREN VAN2000-1000020.00.00000
61RJOZEF BALEJ VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
62LTYLER BOUCK VAN6000-1000070.00.000160
63CJIMMY ROY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
64RSEAN TALLAIRE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
65DTIM BRANHAM VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
66DBRIAN CHAPMAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
67DDAVID CLOUTIER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
68DREGAN DARBY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
69DDARRELL HAY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
70DJUSTIN KURTZ VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
71DDOUG MACIVER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
72DTRAVIS PARENT VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
73LJASON BOILY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
74LSCOTT HENKELMAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
75CTHATCHER BELL VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
76CJASON CIPOLLA VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
77CBRANDON REID VAN3000-1000080.00.00000
78CJEFF SCISSONS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
79CNATHAN SMITH VAN1000 0000000.00.00000
80CTIM SMITH VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
81RJASON KING VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
82RJUSTIN MORRISON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
83DJUHA ALEN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
84DPRESTIN RYAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
85CRICK RYPIEN VAN2000 0000000.00.00050
86DLUC BOURDON VAN9000-1000030.00.00040
87FJannik Hansen VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
88DNathan McIver VAN1000-3000000.00.00070
89RJesse Schultz VAN2000 0000060.00.00000
Washington
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN WAS82464692-191608139211.71.122520
2LALEXANDER SEMIN WAS77383573-71706124315.60.948901
3RCHRIS CLARK WAS74302454-10942116418.30.730660
4LMATT PETTINGER WAS64161632-13432011114.40.500220
5RBOYD GORDON WAS7172229 1002001046.70.408140
6DBRIAN POTHIER WAS7232528-1120001182.50.389440
7CKRIS BEECH WAS6481826-1130007710.40.406460
8DBEN CLYMER WAS6671320-170000789.00.303440
9CJIRI NOVOTNY WAS6861319-40000797.60.279280
10CBROOKS LAICH WAS7381018-223001196.70.247290
11CBRIAN SUTHERBY WAS6971017-91000878.00.246780
12DSTEVE EMINGER WAS6811617-140000273.70.250630
13LDONALD BRASHEAR WAS774913 10000478.50.1691560
14RMATT BRADLEY WAS574913-50000775.20.228470
15DSHAONE MORRISONN WAS7831013 30000466.50.1671060
16DMILAN JURCINA WAS704812 00010715.60.171440
17DMIKE GREEN WAS7021012-100000682.90.171360
18CJAKUB KLEPIS WAS413710-20000387.90.244280
19CTOMAS FLEISCHMANN WAS29448-61010527.70.27680
20LRICO FATA WAS23358-11000329.40.34860
21DBRYAN MUIR WAS26347 300102810.70.269420
22DJOHN ERSKINE WAS29167-130000147.10.241690
23CALEXANDRE GIROUX WAS9224-400001118.20.44420
24RERIC FEHR WAS14213 30010258.00.21480
25DJEFF SCHULTZ WAS38033 50000220.00.079160
26RDAVID EMMA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
27DJEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
28LBENOIT HOGUE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
29DJASON DOIG WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
30RIVAN CIERNIK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
31DJOHN GRUDEN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
32DFRANTISEK KUCERA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
33LKIP MILLER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
34RTERRY YAKE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
35LSERGEI BEREZIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
36DDIMITRI YUSHKEVICH WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
37DSYLVAIN COTE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
38CANDREW CASSELS WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
39DDMITRI MIRONOV WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
40LBRIAN BELLOWS WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
41DYEVGENY SHALDYBIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
42DJEFF BROWN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
43LJAMES BLACK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
44DJAMIE HUSCROFT WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
45CMICHAL PIVONKA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
46LKELLY MILLER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DMARK TINORDI WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
48LMIKE EAGLES WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
49LTODD KRYGIER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
50CPAT PEAKE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
51LSTEFAN USTORF WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
52CKEVIN KAMINSKI WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
53CRYAN MULHERN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
54LBRAD CHURCH WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
55RPATRICE LEFEBVRE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
56RTREVOR HALVERSON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
57DDEAN MELANSON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
58RJOSEF BOUMEDIENNE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
59DJAKUB CUTTA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
60CJARED AULIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
61DALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
62CDARCY VEROT WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
63DIVAN MAJESKY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
64LPETER VANDERMEER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
65DNATHAN FORSTER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
66DJEAN-FRANCOIS FORTIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
67RSTEPHEN PEAT WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
68DIGOR SHADILOV WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
69DARTEM TERNAVSKY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
70DRYAN VANBUSKIRK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
71FMEL ANGELSTAD WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
72FKYLE CLARK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
73RCHRIS CORRINET WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
74ROWEN FUSSEY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
75FMARTIN HLINKA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
76FJEFF LUCKY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
77FMARK MURPHY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
78FZBYNEK NOVAK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
79FPETER POLCIK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
80FROMAN TVRDON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
81DDWAYNE ZINGER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
82LDOUG DOULL WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
83LCHAD WISEMAN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
84RMIROSLAV ZALESAK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
85LQUINTIN LAING WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
86DNATE KISER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
87RJONAS JOHANSSON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
88DLOUIS ROBITAILLE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
89FTREVOR BYRNE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
90LDAVID STECKEL WAS5000-2000040.00.00020
91FJASON ULMER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
92FCHRIS BOURQUE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
93CPETR TATICEK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
94CJOEY TENUTE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
95DSasha Pokulok WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
96FMichael Grabner WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
97DJoe Finley WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
98DKeith Seabrook WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
99CNiklas Backstrom WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
100DJameson Hunt WAS1000-1000000.00.00000
INJURIES

TeamPos.PlayerStatus