TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.
Sort By:

Click on a column header to sort by that column.

Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (107 vs 117)
2007 Playoff Points These are the rosters as we know them now during pre-season. All sorts of things can happen between now and season open, so use these lists with a grain of salt!

TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Anaheim
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CRYAN GETZLAF ANA2171017 131305712.30.810320
2RCOREY PERRY ANA216915 510105810.30.714370
3RTEEMU SELANNE ANA2151015 10021608.30.714100
4DCHRIS PRONGER ANA1931215 101000585.20.789260
5CANDY MCDONALD ANA2110414 650006415.60.667100
6LTRAVIS MOEN ANA217512 500313420.60.571220
7CSAMUEL PAHLSSON ANA213912 1000203010.00.571200
8DSCOTT NIEDERMAYER ANA213811 21022427.10.524260
9CROB NIEDERMAYER ANA215510 901104211.90.476390
10DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN ANA20448 24000586.90.400160
11RDUSTIN PENNER ANA21358 40020378.10.38120
12LCHRIS KUNITZ ANA13156 10000283.60.462190
13CTODD MARCHANT ANA11033-10000190.00.273120
14DRIC JACKMAN ANA7112 21000250.00.28620
15DSEAN O'DONNELL ANA21022 80000130.00.095100
16LBRAD MAY ANA18011-10000140.00.056280
17DKENT HUSKINS ANA21011 4000050.00.048110
18DJASON MARSHALL ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
19DFREDRIK OLAUSSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
20CANTTI AALTO ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
21LDENNY LAMBERT ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
22DBRIAN WHITE ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
23CAARON GAVEY ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
24RDAN BYLSMA ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
25CCRAIG JOHNSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
26RSERGEI KRIVOKRASOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
27DDEAN MALKOC ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
28LDIMITRI NABOKOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
29DCHRIS O'SULLIVAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
30LKEVIN SAWYER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
31LGERMAN TITOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
32RTYLER WRIGHT ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
33DIAN MORAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
34DDREW BANNISTER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
35FCHRIS OSULLIVAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
36LPETR SCHASTLIVY ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
37DSERGEI VYSHEDKEVICH ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
38LJORGEN JONSSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
39DALEXEI TEZIKOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
40CGEOFF PETERS ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
41LSHAWN THORNTON ANA15000-3000050.00.000190
42CTORREY DIROBERTO ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
43RFRANK BANHAM ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
44LCASEY HANKINSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
45RJONAS RONNQVIST ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
46DANTTI-JUSSI NIEMI ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
47DLANCE WARD ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
48DCHRIS ARMSTRONG ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
49DMARK MOORE ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
50FIGOR POHANKA ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
51DJOE DIPENTA ANA16000 0000030.00.00040
52DBRUNO ST. JACQUES ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
53DPETER PODHRADSKY ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
54DMAT SNESRUD ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
55LTIMO PARSSINEN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
56CERIC FORTIER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
57CJARRETT SMITH ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
58CJOEL STEPP ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
59LKIP BRENNAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
60CMARK HARTIGAN ANA1000 0000000.00.00000
61RALEXEI SMIRNOV ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
62RJONATHAN HEDSTROM ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
63RJOE MOTZKO ANA3000 0000020.00.00020
64LGARRETT BURNETT ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
65CTONY MARTENSSON ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
66RGEORGE PARROS ANA5000 0000010.00.000100
67FSHANE HYNES ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
68LTREVOR GILLIES ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
69FJORDAN SMITH ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
70FBRETT SKINNER ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
71FBOBBY RYAN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
72DDOUG O'BRIEN ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
73DMark Mitera ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
74RRyan Shannon ANA11000 0000050.00.00060
75CTim Brent ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
76DAaron Rome ANA1000-2000000.00.00000
77RBjorn Melin ANA0000 0000000.00.00000
78LAndrew Miller ANA3000 1000030.00.00020
79CRyan Carter ANA4000-1000000.00.00000
Atlanta
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LKEITH TKACHUK ATL4123 20000119.10.750120
2LPASCAL DUPUIS ATL4123 20000714.30.75040
3LILJA KOVALCHUK ATL4112-10000128.30.500190
4LBRAD LARSEN ATL4022 1000040.00.50000
5DNICLAS HAVELID ATL4022-5000040.00.50000
6DGREG DE VRIES ATL4101-20000520.00.25040
7DSHANE HNIDY ATL4101-10000425.00.25000
8CERIC BELANGER ATL4101-61000333.30.250120
9CBOBBY HOLIK ATL4011 00000120.00.25000
10RMARIAN HOSSA ATL4011-60000100.00.25060
11CSTEVE RUCCHIN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
12DCHRIS TAMER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
13RDEAN SYLVESTER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
14DGORD MURPHY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
15RMARTIN PROCHAZKA ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
16DALEXEI ZHITNIK ATL4000-4000050.00.00040
17RJEFF ODGERS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
18CSERGE AUBIN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
19LJON SIM ATL4000-1000020.00.00000
20LVYACHESLAV KOZLOV ATL4000-6000070.00.00060
21LBILL HUARD ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
22RSCOTT MELLANBY ATL4000-2000040.00.00040
23LBILL LINDSAY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
24LJOHAN GARPENLOV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
25RDAN PLANTE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
26CTONY HRKAC ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
27DCHRIS JOSEPH ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
28DADAM BURT ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
29FJoey Crabb ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
30RROB BROWN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
31DANDY SUTTON ATL4000-2000040.00.000100
32DSHAWN HEINS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
33LLUBOS BARTECKO ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
34DANDREI SKOPINTSEV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DPETR BUZEK ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
36FBARRY DREGER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
37RBRIAN WESENBERG ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
38LYURI BUTSAYEV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
39CBRIAN SWANSON ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
40DSTEVE MCCARTHY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
41LERIC BOULTON ATL4000-1000010.00.000240
42RBRAD TAPPER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
43LDMITRI VLASENKOV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
44RFRANCIS LESSARD ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
45LSTEVE MALTAIS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
46RCHRIS NIELSEN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
47RJEAN-PIERRE VIGIER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
48DJEFF DESSNER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
49DGARNET EXELBY ATL4000-1000030.00.00060
50DJAY LANGAGER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
51DBOB NARDELLA ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
52DLUKE SELLARS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
53DMATT SUDERMAN ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DLIBOR USTRNUL ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
55LDAVID KACZOWKA ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
56LROGER TRUDEAU ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
57CVYACHESLAV BUTSAYEV ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
58CDEREK MACKENZIE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
59CCARL MALLETTE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
60CKAMIL PIROS ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
61CBLAKE ROBSON ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
62CBEN SIMON ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
63DKYLE ROSSITER ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
64DMARK POPOVIC ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
65DPAUL FLACHE ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
66CSCOTT BARNEY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
67RANTHONY AQUINO ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
68RDARREN HAYDAR ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
69RSTEPHAN BABY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
70FADAM SMYTH ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
71FSTEPHEN BABY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
72FKEVIN DOELL ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
73CJIM SLATER ATL4000-2000010.00.00020
74FBOB HARTLEY ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
75CBryan Little ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
76FBrett Sterling ATL0000 0000000.00.00000
Boston
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARTY MCINNIS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
2CTED DONATO BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
3LKEN BAUMGARTNER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
4LTODD ELIK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
5RSHELDON KENNEDY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
6DJON ROHLOFF BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
7RJEAN-YVES ROY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
8DBOB BEERS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
9DANDERS MYRVOLD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
10DDEAN CHYNOWETH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
11LDAVIS PAYNE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
12LPER-JOHAN AXELSSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
13LJOE HULBIG BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
14DDENNIS VASKE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
15RKIRK NIELSEN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
16DJONATHAN GIRARD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
17LJAY HENDERSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
18RERIC NICKULAS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
19CMICHAL GROSEK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
20CMARC SAVARD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
21RANDREI KOVALENKO BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
22CALEXEI ZHAMNOV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
23RSHEAN DONOVAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
24DAARON WARD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
25LDARRYL LAPLANTE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
26DMARTY MCSORLEY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
27RGLEN MURRAY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
28RTOM FITZGERALD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
29RMARK MOWERS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
30RMARIUSZ CZERKAWSKI BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
31DZDENO CHARA BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
32DPETER POPOVIC BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
33DBRIAN LEETCH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
34CP.J. STOCK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
35LSHAWN MCEACHERN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
36DJASON YORK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
37LROB ZAMUNER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
38DJIRI SLEGR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
39DCHRIS KELLEHER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
40LMARCO STURM BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
41DJEFF NORTON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
42DNATHAN DEMPSEY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
43CMATT HERR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
44DELIAS ABRAHAMSSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
45CJOHN EMMONS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
46DANDREW FERENCE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DThisIs NotJACKMAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
48LJEFF ZEHR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
49LIVAN HUML BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
50RPETR TENKRAT BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
51CBILL BOWLER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
52DZDENEK KUTLAK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
53DPAVEL KOLARIK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
54FDennis Packard BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
55CNate DiCasmirro BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
56DBOBBY ALLEN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
57DVRATISLAV CECH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
58DDENIS TIMOFEEV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
59DERIC VAN ACKER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
60LMIKE GELLARD BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
61CCHRIS BERTI BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
62CMATTIAS KARLIN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
63RSTU BODTKER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
64RJIRI JAKES BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
65RMARCEL RODMAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
66RMIKE SYLVIA BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
67LTOMAS KURKA BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
68LZDENEK BLATNY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
69DJAY LEACH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
70DED CAMPBELL BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
71CJEREMY REICH BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
72CBLAKE BELLEFEIULLE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
73RCHUCK KOBASEW BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
74RSTANISLAV CHISTOV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
75DRICH BRENNAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
76RMARTIN SAMUELSSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
77LNATHAN ROBINSON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
78CKRIS VERNARSKY BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
79CROB MILLAR BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
80RJASON KOSTADINE BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
81LPATRIK VALCAK BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
82CSERGEI ZINOVJEV BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
83CPATRICE BERGERON BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
84FGARRET STROSHEIN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
85DJONATHAN SIGALET BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
86RBRANDON BOCHENSKI BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
87DMARK STUART BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
88DMATT LASHOFF BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
89RJEFF HOGGAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
90DANDREW ALBERTS BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
91DDENNIS WIDEMAN BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
92CBEN WALTER BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
93CPhil Kessel BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
94RPetr Kalus BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
95CNate Thompson BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
96CDavid Krejci BOS0000 0000000.00.00000
Buffalo
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CDANIEL BRIERE BUF1631215 32010496.10.938160
2CCHRIS DRURY BUF168513 330304318.60.81220
3LTHOMAS VANEK BUF166410 210203616.70.625100
4RJASON POMINVILLE BUF164610 200004010.00.62500
5RMAXIM AFINOGENOV BUF15549 330213613.90.60060
6CTIM CONNOLLY BUF16099 60000250.00.56240
7RDAINIUS ZUBRUS BUF15088 10000250.00.53380
8DBRIAN CAMPBELL BUF16347 020002910.30.438140
9CDEREK ROY BUF16257 300001910.50.438140
10CJOCHEN HECHT BUF16415 20010458.90.312100
11DDMITRI KALININ BUF16235 900001612.50.312140
12CADAM MAIR BUF16145 500001010.00.312100
13DTONI LYDMAN BUF16224-500001414.30.250140
14RALES KOTALIK BUF16224-30000345.90.25080
15RDREW STAFFORD BUF10224 300001612.50.40040
16DTEPPO NUMMINEN BUF16044 10000090.00.25040
17DHENRIK TALLINDER BUF16022-40000120.00.125100
18CPAUL GAUSTAD BUF7011-1000040.00.14320
19LJASON BOTTERILL BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
20LRANDY BURRIDGE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
21CANATOLI SEMENOV BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
22RED RONAN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
23DCHARLIE HUDDY BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
24DMIKE HURLBUT BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
25DJAMES PATRICK BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
26DDOUG HOUDA BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
27CCHRIS TAYLOR BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
28LRANDY CUNNEYWORTH BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
29CDOMENIC PITTIS BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
30DBRAD BROWN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
31RCHRISTIAN MATTE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
32DJAROSLAV SPACEK BUF16000 30000150.00.000100
33DPETER RATCHUK BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
34LVLADIMIR TSYPLAKOV BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
35CBOB CORKUM BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
36DMARIO LAROCQUE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
37RDAVID MORAVEC BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
38RJEREMY ADDUONO BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
39DCALLE ASLUND BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
40DGERARD DICAIRE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
41DMAREK DUBEC BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
42DRYAN JORDE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
43DSEAN MCMORROW BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
44DLUC THEORET BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
45LKAREL MOSOVSKY BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
46LANDREW PETERS BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
47LDARREN VAN OENE BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
48DTIMO HELBLING BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
49DNATHAN PAETSCH BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
50DJEFF JILLSON BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
51DRADOSLAV HECL BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
52CMICHAEL RYAN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
53CARTEM KRIUKOV BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
54LDANIEL PAILLE BUF1000 0000010.00.00000
55FMAREK ZAGRAPAN BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
56DDennis Persson BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
57FDylan Hunter BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
58DAndrej Sekera BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
59LClarke MacArthur BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
60DMarc-Andre Gragnani BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
61DMikko Lehtonen BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
62DMike Card BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
63DMichael Funk BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
64RPatrick Kaleta BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
65RMark Mancari BUF0000 0000000.00.00000
Calgary
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA CAL6224-200101315.40.667120
2CDAYMOND LANGKOW CAL6224-320101513.30.66740
3LALEX TANGUAY CAL6134-21000911.10.66780
4CCRAIG CONROY CAL6112-10000119.10.33380
5CMATTHEW LOMBARDI CAL6112-11000616.70.33300
6CWAYNE PRIMEAU CAL6022-1000030.00.333140
7LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS CAL6022-4000070.00.33340
8DANDREI ZYUZIN CAL5101 00100520.00.20020
9DDION PHANEUF CAL6101-41000137.70.16770
10DMARK GIORDANO CAL4101-11000333.30.25000
11RTONY AMONTE CAL6011-1000050.00.16700
12DROMAN HAMRLIK CAL6011-3000090.00.16780
13DBRAD STUART CAL6011-3000070.00.16760
14LDAVID MOSS CAL6011-3000050.00.16700
15LMIKE LECLERC CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
16DRHETT WARRENER CAL6000-3000020.00.000100
17CCOREY MILLEN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
18DCALE HULSE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
19CMARKO JANTUNEN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
20CDALE MCTAVISH CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
21DGLEN FEATHERSTONE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
22LPAXTON SCHULTE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
23CBOB BASSEN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
24DSTEVE SMITH CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
25CZILCH FIESTY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
26DLEE SOROCHAN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
27CBYRON RITCHIE CAL1000 0000000.00.000100
28CSTEPHANE YELLE CAL6000-3000080.00.00020
29RJEFFREY MITCHELL CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
30RDARREN MCCARTY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
31LDWAYNE HAY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
32LMARCUS NILSON CAL6000-3000070.00.00020
33LNIKLAS ANDERSSON CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
34CMARC BUREAU CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
35LCRAIG BERUBE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
36CROB MURRAY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
37CROBERT DOME CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
38DBRAD WERENKA CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
39CRON SUTTER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
40LMARTIN SONNENBERG CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
41DBRYAN MARCHMENT CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
42LDAVE LOWRY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
43LJEFF FRIESEN CAL5000-1000010.00.00020
44LBRANTT MYHRES CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
45DMATT MARTIN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
46RLADISLAV KOHN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
47DJESSE WALLIN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
48LPAVEL TORGAEV CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
49DZENITH KOMARNISKI CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
50LMIIKIA ELOMO CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
51DROBYN REGEHR CAL1000-1000000.00.00000
52LRYAN CHRISTIE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
53DBRAD FERENCE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DMIKE MARTIN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
55DJEFF VODRAZKA CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
56RERIC GODARD CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
57DDAVID BOYCHUK CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
58DWADE DAVIS CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDAVE HUNTZICKER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
60DRICK MROZIK CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
61DROMAN ROZAKOV CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
62CSHAWN MATHER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
63CSHAUN SUTTER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
64RGARETT BEMBRIDGE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
65RANDREW BOGLE CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
66CLYNN LOYNS CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
67DWILL MAGNUSON CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
68RDIMITRI LEVINSKI CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
69DDAVID HALE CAL2000-1000000.00.00060
70CALEXANDER KOJEVNIKOV CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
71DBRENNAN EVANS CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
72FCURTIS MCELHINNEY CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
73CBRANDON PRUST CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
74LERIC NYSTROM CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
75FDANIEL RYDER CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
76DRICHIE REGEHR CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
77CCARSEN GERMYN CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
78CDustin Boyd CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
79DMatt Pelech CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
80FAndrei Taratukhin CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
81FKris Chucko CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
82FHugo Carpentier CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
83RTomi Maki CAL0000 0000000.00.00000
Carolina
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RANSON CARTER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
2LCORY STILLMAN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
3DALEXANDER GODYNYUK CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
4RSTEVEN RICE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
5DGLEN WESLEY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
6DSTEVE CHIASSON CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
7CJEFF DANIELS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
8DJASON MCBAIN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
9DSTEVE HALKO CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
10RSHANE WILLIS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
11LRAY WHITNEY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
12DBRET HEDICAN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
13RSCOTT WALKER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
14CMIKE WATT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
15CROD BRIND'AMOUR CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
16RTREVOR LETOWSKI CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
17DKEVIN HATCHER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
18DMIKE RUCINSKI CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
19DDAVID TANABE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
20RTOMMY WESTLUND CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
21DERIC DANDENAULT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
22CFRED KNIPSCHEER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
23RJUSTIN WILLIAMS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
24DKASPARS ASTASHENKO CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
25DCHRIS HAJT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
26DFRANTISEK KABERLE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
27DMike Angelidis CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
28LGORDIE DWYER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
29FTim Conboy CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
30DNICLAS WALLIN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
31CJOSEF VASICEK CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
32CBRETT LYSAK CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
33DJEREMIAH MCCARTHY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
34RCRAIG ADAMS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
35LERIK COLE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
36DMIKE COMMODORE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
37CSCOTT KELMAN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
38DED HILL CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
39DSEAN CURRY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
40DSHAUN FISHER CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
41DHARLAN PRATT CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
42DPETER REYNOLDS CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
43DCARTER TREVISANI CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
44LRYAN MURPHY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
45LDAMIAN SURMA CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
46DTIM GLEASON CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
47RJESSE BOULERICE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
48CCHAD LAROSE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
49CPat Dwyer CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
50DANDREW HUTCHINSON CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
51DDENNIS SEIDENBERG CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
52LRYAN BAYDA CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
53LBRAD DEFAUW CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
54DANTON BABCHUK CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
55RKEITH AUCOIN CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
56CERIC STAAL CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
57DMATEJ TROJOVSKY CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
58LANDREW LADD CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
59LDAVID GOVE CAR0000 0000000.00.00000
Chicago
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CCRAIG MACDONALD CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
2CDENIS SAVARD CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
3CBRENT SUTTER CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
4CADAM CREIGHTON CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
5LBASIL MCRAE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
6RDENIS CHASSE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
7DTRENT YAWNEY CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
8LERIC DAZE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
9CSERGEI KLIMOVICH CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
10LDAVE CHYZOWSKI CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
11LJEAN-YVES LEROUX CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
12CJOSEF MARHA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
13DDOUG ZMOLEK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
14RED OLCZYK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
15LBRIAN FELSNER CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
16LPERI VARIS CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
17LRYAN HUSKA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
18RMARTIN LAPOINTE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
19DKEVIN DEAN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
20DRUMUN NDUR CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
21LTHEOREN FLEURY CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
22LVALERI ZELEPUKIN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
23RBLAIR ATCHEYNUM CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
24CMICHAL HANDZUS CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
25DSAMI HELENIUS CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
26DJASSEN CULLIMORE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
27LGARRY VALK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
28CIGOR KOROLEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
29DADRIAN AUCOIN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
30RPETER BONDRA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
31DJOE REEKIE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
32DBURKE HENRY CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
33RREED LOW CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
34LMIKE BROWN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
35RMATT HENDERSON CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
36RMARTIN HAVLAT CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
37CDENIS ARKHIPOV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
38LVACLAV PLETKA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
39RMIKE PELUSO CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
40LMIKE SOUZA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
41LRETO VON ARX CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
42RRADIM VRBATA CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
43CJASON WILLIAMS CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
44CJordan Hendry CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
45CCARL CORAZZINI CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
46RMILAN BARTOVICH CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
47LDAVID KOCI CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
48CJEFF HAMILTON CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
49DJIM VANDERMEER CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
50RNIKITA ALEXEEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
51CAJAY BAINES CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
52RPAVEL VOROBIEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
53FMIKHAIL YAKOUBOV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
54LPIERRE PARENTEAU CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
55RBRANDIN COTE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
56LTONY SALMELAINEN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
57RIGOR RADULOV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
58LMITCH FRITZ CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
59RPATRICK SHARP CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
60RMATT KEITH CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
61CTUOMO RUUTU CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
62DDUNCAN KEITH CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
63DVLADIMIR GUSEV CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
64CMIKAEL HOLMQVIST CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
65DDANNY RICHMOND CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
66DCAM BARKER CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
67DBRENT SEABROOK CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
68LRENE BOURQUE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
69CMARTIN ST. PIERRE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
70FJACK SKILLE CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
71CDAVID BOLLAND CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
72DJAMES WISNIEWSKI CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
73DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
74RTroy Brouwer CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
75FJonathan Toews CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
76FIgor Makarov CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
77CJonas Nordqvist CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
78RMichael Blunden CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
79FEvan Brophey CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
80RAdam Burish CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
81CColin Fraser CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
82LBryan Bickell CHI0000 0000000.00.00000
Colorado
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LANDREW BRUNETTE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
2LANTTI LAAKSONEN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
3DDARRYL SHANNON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
4CJEFF SHANTZ COL0000 0000000.00.00000
5DCURTIS LESCHYSHYN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
6LWARREN RYCHEL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
7DCAM RUSSELL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
8CJARI KURRI COL0000 0000000.00.00000
9CJOE SAKIC COL0000 0000000.00.00000
10DJASON BOWEN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
11CDALE HUNTER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
12RMILAN HEJDUK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
13DJEFF BUCHANAN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
14RSCOTT PARKER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
15RDAVE REID COL0000 0000000.00.00000
16CKELLY FAIRCHILD COL0000 0000000.00.00000
17DBRENT THOMPSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
18LPETER WORRELL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
19RIAN LAPERRIERE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
20DPATRICE BRISEBOIS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
21DBRETT CLARK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
22DBOB BOUGHNER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
23DKARLIS SKRASTINSH COL0000 0000000.00.00000
24RKris Mayotte COL0000 0000000.00.00000
25RPAUL HEALEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
26RDENNIS BONVIE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
27CPIERRE TURGEON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
28CDARBY HENDRICKSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
29CANDREI NIKOLISHIN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
30DKEN KLEE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
31LSTEVE KONOWALCHUK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
32DSTEWART MALGUNAS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
33LKRISTINN TIMMONS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
34DOSSI VAANANEN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DMATTHEW SCORSUNE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
36LJORDAN KRESTANOVICH COL0000 0000000.00.00000
37CYURI BABENKO COL0000 0000000.00.00000
38DKURT SAUER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
39DTOMAS SLOVAK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
40RBEN GUITE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
41CTYLOR ARNASON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
42RMARK RYCROFT COL0000 0000000.00.00000
43CBRETT MCLEAN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
44DJUSTIN HARNEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
45DMICHAEL JACOBSEN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
46DAGRIS SAVIELS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
47DTOM SCANTLEBURY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
48FPIERRE-LUC EMOND COL0000 0000000.00.00000
49CRIKU HAHL COL0000 0000000.00.00000
50FKYLE KIDNEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
51FCOLT KING COL0000 0000000.00.00000
52FSERGEI KLYAZMIN COL0000 0000000.00.00000
53LMIKHAIL KULESHOV COL0000 0000000.00.00000
54FYEVGENY LAZAREV COL0000 0000000.00.00000
55CCODY MCCORMICK COL0000 0000000.00.00000
56FAARON MISKOVICH COL0000 0000000.00.00000
57CSTEVE MOORE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
58RMAREK SVATOS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
59FK.C. SIMMONS COL0000 0000000.00.00000
60LMATT MURLEY COL0000 0000000.00.00000
61DJORDAN LEOPOLD COL0000 0000000.00.00000
62DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES COL0000 0000000.00.00000
63DJEFF FINGER COL0000 0000000.00.00000
64FTOM LAWSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
65LWOJTEK WOLSKI COL0000 0000000.00.00000
66RBRAD RICHARDSON COL0000 0000000.00.00000
67FTOM FRITSCHE COL0000 0000000.00.00000
68RChris Stewart COL0000 0000000.00.00000
69DNigel Williams COL0000 0000000.00.00000
70CPaul Stastny COL0000 0000000.00.00000
71DKyle Cumiskey COL0000 0000000.00.00000
Columbus
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LDARREN VAN IMPE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
2CBRETT HARKINS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
3CROBERT KRON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
4DANDERS ERIKSSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
5DRADIM BICANEK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
6DADAM FOOTE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
7DMICHAEL GAUL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
8DJAMIE PUSHOR CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
9CSERGEI FEDOROV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
10RALEXANDER SELIVANOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
11DJEFF WARE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
12RDAVID LING CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
13DSCOTT LACHANCE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
14CMANNY MALHOTRA CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
15RKEVIN DINEEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
16RBRUCE GARDINER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
17RMIKE MANELUK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
18RJAN CALOUN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
19DBRYAN BERARD CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
20DKEVIN DAHL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
21LFREDRIK MODIN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
22RMATT DAVIDSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
23DRADOSLAV SUCHY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
24LJASON CHIMERA CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
25DDARREL SCOVILLE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
26FJanne Hauhtonen CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
27DFILIP NOVAK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
28DJEFF MACMILLAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
29CPETER SARNO CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
30RDAVID VYBORNY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
31LMARTIN SPANHEL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
32DROSTISLAV KLESLA CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
33RSCOTT HOLLIS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
34CESPEN KNUTSEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
35LSEAN SELSMER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
36LJODY SHELLEY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
37DFRANCOIS METHOT CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
38DRON HAINSEY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
39DTOMAS KLOUCEK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
40CALEXANDER SVITOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
41DADAM BORZECKI CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
42DSCOTT HEFFERNAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
43DLOUIS MANDEVILLE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
44DTIM O'CONNELL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
45DTYLER SLOAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
46DANDREI SYRUBKO CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
47DDERRICK WALSER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
48DDAN WATSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
49DDUVIE WESTCOTT CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
50LTREVOR ETTINGER CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
51LALEXANDER KULAKOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
52LJONATHAN SCHILL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
53CKIEL MCLEOD CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
54CPRESTON MIZZI CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
55LANDREJ NEDOROST CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
56RBRIAN CUMMINGS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
57RBEN KNOPP CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
58RDANIEL MAROIS CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
59RCORY MORGAN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
60RMARTIN PAROULEK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
61LCAM SEVERSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
62RHANNES HYVONEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
63CBENJAMIN SIMON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
64LRICK NASH CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
65LMIKE PANDOLFO CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
66RKENT MCDONNELL CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
67CDAN FRITSCHE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
68RSTEVEN GOERTZEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
69DALEXANDER GUSKOV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
70RNIKOLAI ZHERDEV CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
71DAARON JOHNSON CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
72FBRANDON SUGDEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
73FANDREW MURRAY CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
74LJAROSLAV BALASTIK CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
75FMARK FLOOD CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
76CGILBERT BRULE CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
77FADAM PINEAULT CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
78CZENON KONOPKA CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
79DOLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
80CGEOFF PLATT CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
81LALEXANDRE PICARD CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
82CJOAKIM LINDSTROM CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
83FDerick Brassard CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
84DKris Russell CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
85LCurtis Glencross CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
86DDarcy Campbell CLM0000 0000000.00.00000
Dallas
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSTU BARNES DAL7134 11000147.10.57140
2DSERGEI ZUBOV DAL6044 30000180.00.66720
3CJEFF HALPERN DAL7213-10010922.20.42940
4LBRENDEN MORROW DAL7213-120111711.80.429180
5CMIKE RIBEIRO DAL7033-3000080.00.42940
6CJoel Lundqvist DAL7202 10000825.00.28660
7CMIKE MODANO DAL7112 01010195.30.28640
8DDARRYL SYDOR DAL7112 30000166.20.28640
9LLADISLAV NAGY DAL7112 10000156.70.28620
10RANTTI MIETTINEN DAL4112 00000119.10.50020
11DTREVOR DALEY DAL7101-30000128.30.14340
12DPHILIPPE BOUCHER DAL7011-40000150.00.14360
13DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS DAL7011-20000170.00.14320
14LNIKLAS HAGMAN DAL7011-10000200.00.143100
15LJUSSI JOKINEN DAL4011-1000030.00.25000
16LLOUI ERIKSSON DAL4011 0000070.00.25000
17DDON SWEENEY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
18LULF DAHLEN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
19DJON KLEMM DAL1000 0000000.00.00020
20LBRENT SEVERYN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
21RJERE LEHTINEN DAL7000-30000160.00.00020
22DCRAIG LUDWIG DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
23DMIKE LALOR DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
24DSHAWN CHAMBERS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
25CNEAL BROTEN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
26DCRAIG MUNI DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
27RCHRIS TANCILL DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
28RSERGEI MAKAROV DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
29CBRIAN SKRUDLAND DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
30DDOUG LIDSTER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
31CMIKE KENNEDY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
32RBLAKE SLOAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
33CERIC HOUDE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
34CCHRIS WELLS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DMATTIAS NORSTROM DAL7000 0000070.00.00080
36LSHAYNE CORSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
37LTERRY RYAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
38CROB VALICEVIC DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
39RWARREN LUHNING DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
40LVALERI KAMENSKY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
41RJOHN MACLEAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
42CERIC LINDROS DAL3000-2000030.00.00040
43RDAVID OLIVER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
44DGERALD DIDUCK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
45RMATTHEW BARNABY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
46DGREG HAWGOOD DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
47CJARROD SKALDE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
48DNOLAN BAUMGARTNER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
49CPATRIK STEFAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
50RDAVID GOSSELIN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
51CJIM MONTGOMERY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
52RNATHAN PERROTT DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
53RKEITH ALDRIDGE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
54DSHAWN ANDERSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
55LJEREMY STEVENSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
56LJAROSLAV SVOBODA DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
57DPAT NEATON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
58CBARRETT HEISTEN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
59RKRYS BARCH DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
60RMIKE SIKLENKA DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
61DSEAN DIXON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
62DDEREK HOLLAND DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
63DHUNTER LAHACHE DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
64DSTEPHEN MOON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
65DPATRICE THERIAULT DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
66LGREGOR BAUMGARTNER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
67LBRETT DRANEY DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
68LDANIEL VOLRAB DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
69CJEFF BATEMAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
70RJUSTIN COX DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
71CSTEVE OTT DAL6000 0000050.00.00080
72CALEXEI TERESCHENKO DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
73RMIKE HENDERSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
74RMARCUS KRISTOFFERSON DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
75RDALE SULLIVAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
76RLADISLAV VICEK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
77CDAVID BARARUK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
78DMARTIN VAGNER DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
79FYARED HAGOS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
80FJANOS VAS DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
81DNIKLAS GROSSMAN DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
82LVOJTECH POLAK DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
83RJUNIOR LESSARD DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
84RKONSTANTIN PUSHKAREV DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
85DIvan Vishnevskiy DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
86DMatt Niskanen DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
87FPerttu Lindgren DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
88FJames Neal DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
89DMario Scalzo DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
90RChris Conner DAL0000 0000000.00.00000
Detroit
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DNICKLAS LIDSTROM DET1841418 040203910.31.00060
2CPAVEL DATSYUK DET188816 240206612.10.88980
3LHENRIK ZETTERBERG DET186814 13010787.70.778120
4RDANIEL CLEARY DET184812 21200537.50.667300
5RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON DET183811 21010456.70.611140
6LTOMAS HOLMSTROM DET15538 240102619.20.533140
7CROBERT LANG DET18268 50000287.10.44480
8RTODD BERTUZZI DET16347-210002412.50.438150
9CJOHAN FRANZEN DET18347 80021476.40.389100
10DCHRIS CHELIOS DET18167 70100273.70.389120
11DMATHIEU SCHNEIDER DET11246 41011385.30.545160
12CVALTTERI FILPPULA DET18325-200002213.60.27820
13CKRIS DRAPER DET18202-50000267.70.111240
14LKIRK MALTBY DET18112 00100205.00.111100
15CJIRI HUDLER DET6022 2000060.00.33340
16DBRETT LEBDA DET12022 40000190.00.16780
17DANDREAS LILJA DET18101-40000128.30.056100
18LKYLE CALDER DET13011 10000130.00.07780
19DJASON WOOLLEY DET0000 0000000.00.00000
20DDAN SMITH DET0000 0000000.00.00000
21RDOUG BROWN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
22DBRYAN GLYNN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
23DVLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV DET0000 0000000.00.00000
24DLARRY MURPHY DET0000 0000000.00.00000
25DVIACHESLAV FETISOV DET0000 0000000.00.00000
26LMARK MAJOR DET0000 0000000.00.00000
27RJOEY KOCUR DET0000 0000000.00.00000
28LPETR KLIMA DET0000 0000000.00.00000
29DSTEVE DUCHESNE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
30DJAMIE MACOUN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
31RSTACY ROEST DET0000 0000000.00.00000
32CGREG JOHNSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
33RKEVIN MILLER DET0000 0000000.00.00000
34LMICHEL PICARD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
35DCORY CROSS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
36LSTEVE THOMAS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
37RDEREK KING DET0000 0000000.00.00000
38CSTEVE BRULE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
39FTOIVO SUURSOO DET0000 0000000.00.00000
40FMARC RODGERS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
41DJIRI FISCHER DET0000 0000000.00.00000
42DBRAD NORTON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
43DDANNY MARKOV DET18000-20000270.00.000130
44RJOSH LANGFELD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
45DHARLAN ANDERSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
46DPAUL BALLANTYNE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
47DJEFF FENIAK DET0000 0000000.00.00000
48DRYAN GAUCHER DET0000 0000000.00.00000
49DDANNY GROULX DET0000 0000000.00.00000
50DJOHN WIKSTROM DET0000 0000000.00.00000
51DKEVIN YOUNG DET0000 0000000.00.00000
52LJASON BAIRD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
53LRYAN BARNES DET0000 0000000.00.00000
54LTREVOR BLANCHARD DET0000 0000000.00.00000
55LADAM DELEEUW DET0000 0000000.00.00000
56LMAGNUS NILSSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
57LTIM VERBEEK DET0000 0000000.00.00000
58RTOMAS KOPECKY DET4000-1000020.00.00060
59CJEFF PETRIE DET0000 0000000.00.00000
60CBRUCE RICHARDSON DET0000 0000000.00.00000
61CMIKE WILLIAMS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
62RBRANDON SEGAL DET0000 0000000.00.00000
63RAARON VAN LEUSEN DET0000 0000000.00.00000
64CKRYSTOFER KOLANOS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
65LKENT MCDONELL DET0000 0000000.00.00000
66RDARRYL BOOTLAND DET0000 0000000.00.00000
67RBRENDAN BROOKS DET0000 0000000.00.00000
68DDMITRI BYKOV DET0000 0000000.00.00000
69CMATT HUSSEY DET0000 0000000.00.00000
70FIGOR GRIGORENKO DET0000 0000000.00.00000
71FMICHAEL HACKERT DET0000 0000000.00.00000
72DKYLE QUINCEY DET13000 0000060.00.00020
73FEVAN MCGRATH DET0000 0000000.00.00000
74DNIKLAS KRONVALL DET0000 0000000.00.00000
75DJakub Kindl DET0000 0000000.00.00000
76FCory Emmerton DET0000 0000000.00.00000
77DDerek Meech DET0000 0000000.00.00000
78LMatt Ellis DET0000 0000000.00.00000
Edmonton
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RROCKY THOMPSON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
2LETHAN MOREAU EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
3CREM MURRAY EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
4DDONALD DUFRESNE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
5DKEVIN LOWE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
6CRALPH INTRANUOVO EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
7LBARRIE MOORE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
8RVLADIMIR VOROBIEV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
9DFRANK MUSIL EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
10DJASON SMITH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
11CFREDRIK LINDQUIST EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
12RCRAIG REICHERT EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
13DIGOR ULANOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
14LPATRICK COTE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
15RPETR SYKORA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
16RKEVIN BROWN EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
17LTODD HARVEY EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
18CPETR NEDVED EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
19CMARTY REASONER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
20DSTEVE STAIOS EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
21CADAM OATES EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
22CJAN BENDA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
23RALEXANDRE VOLCHKOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
24CGREG LEEB EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
25DJAN HORACEK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
26DTERRAN SANDWITH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
27CPAUL COMRIE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
28DSERGEI YERKOVICH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
29LDMITRI KVARTALNOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
30CTOBY PETERSEN EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
31LRAFFI TORRES EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
32RBRIAN URICK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
33CSHAWN HORCOFF EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
34LSEAN SELMSER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
35DDANIEL TJARNQVIST EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
36DDICK TARNSTROM EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
37CJIRI DOPITA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
38LKENTON SMITH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
39DJan Hejda EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
40CJARRETT STOLL EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
41DKARI HAAKANA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
42DCHAD HAMILTON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
43DTYLER HANCHUCK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
44DALEXANDER LIUBIMOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
45DDOUG LYNCH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
46DDARREN TIEMSTRA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
47LJARED SMYTH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
48LMAXIM SPIRIDONOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
49CDAN BAUM EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
50CLOU DICKENSON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
51RCHAD HINZ EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
52CEVGENY MURATOV EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
53CPASCAL PELLETIER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
54RJEAN-FRANCOIS DUFORT EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
55RJ.J. HUNTER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
56RALES HEMSKY EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
57RMICHAEL HENRICH EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
58RSHAUN NORRIE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
59RFERNANDO PISANI EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
60RJOFFREY LUPUL EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
61DMIKKO LUOMA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
62CMIKE BISHAI EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
63LBRAD WINCHESTER EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
64DMATT GREENE EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
65DLADISLAV SMID EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
66DDANNY SYVRET EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
67FJESSE NIINIMAKI EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
68CROBERT NILSSON EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
69CROB SCHREMP EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
70FRYAN O'MARRA EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
71CKYLE BRODZIAK EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
72CMARC-ANTOINE POULIOT EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
73FVIATCHESLAV TRUKHNO EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
74LJEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
75DMATHIEU ROY EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
76LAndrew Cogliano EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
77LAlexei Mikhnov EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
78LPatrick Thoresen EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
79DTom Gilbert EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
80RZachery Stortini EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
81DBryan Young EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
82DSebastien Bisaillon EDM0000 0000000.00.00000
Florida
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DRUSLAN SALEI FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
2DPAVEL TRNKA FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
3RRAY SHEPPARD FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
4LMARTIN GELINAS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
5RTY JONES FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
6LERIC MESSIER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
7DYAN GOLUBOVSKY FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
8DPAUL LAUS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
9DTERRY CARKNER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
10RCRAIG MARTIN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
11RCRAIG FERGUSON FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
12CCRAIG FISHER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
13DLANCE PITLICK FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
14LALEX HICKS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
15RDONALD AUDETTE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
16CJOZEF STUMPEL FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
17LVILLE PELTONEN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
18COLLI JOKINEN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
19DIGOR KRAVCHUK FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
20LGREG ADAMS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
21LSTEPHANE MATTEAU FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
22CCHRIS GRATTON FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
23LJONAS HOGLUND FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
24DALEXANDER KARPOVTSEV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
25CJEFF TOMS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
26RDENIS SHVIDKI FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
27DKRISTIAN KUDROC FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
28RJURAJ KOLNIK FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
29DBRANISLAV MEZEI FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
30DDMITRI TOLKUNOV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
31LLEN BARRIE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
32DBRYAN ALLEN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
33DMIKE VAN RYN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
34CNICK SMITH FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
35CANDY LUNDBOHM FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
36DPAUL ELLIOTT FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
37DGRANT MCNEILL FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
38DDOUG SCHUELLER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
39LERIC BEAUDOIN FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
40LRYAN JARDINE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
41LJOSH OLSON FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
42CSTEPHEN WEISS FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
43RPAUL HARVEY FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
44RDAVID MORISSET FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
45RSEAN O'CONNOR FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
46RCHRISTIAN BERGLUND FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
47CGREG JACINA FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
48DDAN FOCHT FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
49DSTEVE MONTADOR FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
50CVACLAV NEDOROST FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
51DALEXEI SEMENOV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
52RJAROSLAV BEDNAR FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
53CMIKHAIL YAKUBOV FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJAY BOUWMEESTER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
55CNATHAN HORTON FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
56CANTHONY STEWART FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
57CGREGORY CAMPBELL FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
58FMARTIN TUMA FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
59CROSTISLAV OLESZ FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
60FPHIL OSAER FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
61DNOAH WELCH FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
62CROB GLOBKE FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
63CMichael Frolik FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
64FKenndal Mcardle FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
65CJanis Sprukts FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
66LDavid Booth FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
67CDrew Larman FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
68CKamil Kreps FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
69DMartin Lojek FLO0000 0000000.00.00000
L.A.
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DOLEG TVERDOVSKY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
2RNELSON EMERSON LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
3RSTEVE HEINZE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
4LKEN BELANGER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
5DJASON HOLLAND LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
6CMARTY MURRAY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
7RVALERI BURE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
8DAARON MILLER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
9LADAM DEADMARSH LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
10DROB BLAKE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
11LBRENT GRIEVE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
12DJAROSLAV MODRY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
13CPAUL DIPIETRO LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
14RKAI NURMINEN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
15LBARRY POTOMSKI LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
16RSANDY MOGER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
17DSTEVEN FINN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
18CNATHAN LAFAYETTE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
19CCHRIS MARINUCCI LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
20RRUSS COURTNALL LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
21CBRANDON CONVERY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
22DDAVE BABYCH LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
23DJAN NEMECEK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
24DMARK VISHEAU LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
25RPAVEL ROSA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
26LSCOTT THORNTON LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
27DJAMIE HEWARD LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
28RMatt Moulson LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
29CDEREK ARMSTRONG LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
30CSTEVE KELLY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
31CALYN MCCAULEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
32LMIKKO ELORANTA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
33RGARY SHUCHUK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
34CJAMIE LUNDMARK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
35DMAXIM KUZNETSOV LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
36LDEREK BEKAR LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
37RPETER LEBOUTILLIER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
38RBRIAN WILLSIE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
39CBRAD CHARTRAND LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
40LCHRIS LINDBERG LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
41RGREG PHILLIPS LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
42DSEAN BLANCHARD LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
43DPAUL DYCK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
44DDION DARLING LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
45DBRETT HAUER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
46RTOM KOSTOPOULOS LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
47DMARTY WILFORD LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
48CTOMAS VLASAK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
49CCHRIS SCHMIDT LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
50DMICHAEL PUDLICK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
51DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
52RNATE MILLER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
53CGREG KOEHLER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
54DBRENDAN BUCKLEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMIKE WEAVER LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
56LRAITIS IVANANS LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
57LSHAY STEPHENSON LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
58DCRAIG OLYNICK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
59DRICHARD SEELEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
60DJON SHOCKEY LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
61DTOMAS ZIZKA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
62LRYAN FLINN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
63RTIM JACKMAN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
64LALEXANDER FROLOV LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
65CMICHAEL CAMMALLERI LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
66CYANNICK LEHOUX LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
67DKEVIN DALLMAN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
68RJOHN TRIPP LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
69CESA PIRNES LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
70LDUSTIN BROWN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
71LNOAH CLARKE LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
72DMARTIN STREBAK LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
73DRICHARD PETIOT LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
74LJEFF GIULIANO LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
75FBRAD FAST LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
76FDANY ROUSSIN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
77RLAURI TUKONEN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
78FJOEY MORMINA LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
79CANZE KOPITAR LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
80CPATRICK O'SULLIVAN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
81DJACK JOHNSON LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
82RPETR KANKO LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
83CMATT RYAN LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
84FTrevor Lewis LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
85FScott Parse LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
86DPeter Harrold LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
87RJohn Zeiler LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
88LGabe Gauthier LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
89DJoe Piskula LAK0000 0000000.00.00000
Minnesota
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARIAN GABORIK MIN5314 311101816.70.80080
2RPAVOL DEMITRA MIN5134-10000911.10.80000
3RBRIAN ROLSTON MIN5112-20000234.30.40040
4DPETTERI NUMMELIN MIN3112 11000520.00.66700
5CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD MIN5112-30000250.00.40000
6DKURTIS FOSTER MIN3022 0000050.00.66700
7RMARK PARRISH MIN5101 20000137.70.20000
8CMIKKO KOIVU MIN5101-10000812.50.20040
9CWES WALZ MIN5011 1000090.00.20040
10DNICK SCHULTZ MIN5011-3000040.00.20000
11LDEREK BOOGAARD MIN4011 0000010.00.250200
12DBRENT BURNS MIN5011 10000120.00.200140
13DMIKE CROWLEY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
14LCAM STEWART MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
15RHNAT DOMENICHELLI MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
16DERIC CHARRON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
17CTODD WHITE MIN4000-1000060.00.00000
18LMATT JOHNSON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
19CJASON MORGAN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
20DFRANCOIS GROLEAU MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
21RMICK VUKOTA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
22DKEITH CARNEY MIN5000 1000010.00.00040
23DCHRIS MCALPINE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
24RALEXANDRE DAIGLE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
25RBILL MUCKALT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
26LBRIAN BONIN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
27CTONY TUZZOLINO MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
28DBYRON BRISKE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
29DKIM JOHNSSON MIN4000-1000040.00.00020
30CPAVEL PATERA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
31RJEAN-GUY TRUDEL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
32DTRENT CULL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
33DMARTIN SKOULA MIN5000 2000050.00.00040
34CWYATT SMITH MIN4000 0000020.00.00000
35LROMAN SIMICEK MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
36LGREG CROZIER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
37RJOEY TETARENKO MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
38DHENRIK REHNBERG MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
39DLUBOMIR SEKERAS MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
40RSTEVE ARONSON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
41LPETER BARTOS MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
42RMAXIM SUCHINSKY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
43RMAXIM SUSHINSKY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
44LCHRIS BALA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
45DJASON BECKETT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
46RJOEL WARD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
47RBRANKO RADIVOJEVIC MIN5000-1000090.00.00020
48DCHRIS HEID MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
49DERIK REITZ MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
50LRANDY FITZGERALD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
51LDEVIN HARTNELL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
52CCORY LAROSE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
53LJAKE RIDDLE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
54LJASON SHMYR MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
55LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX MIN5000 0000060.00.00040
56CMARK BEAUFAIT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
57CSHAWN CARTER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
58CDAN CAVANAUGH MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
59CERIC JOHANSSON MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
60CBRENDAN YAREMA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
61RKEVIN CAULFIELD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
62RADAM DEWAN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
63RRAVIL GUSMANOV MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
64RVLADIMIR SEROV MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
65RTONY VIRTA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
66RADAM HALL MIN3000 0000020.00.00070
67CRICKARD WALLIN MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
68RMATTIAS WEINHANDL MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
69RMATT FOY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
70RCHRISTOPH BRANDNER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
71LMIKA HANNULA MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
72CDOMINIC MOORE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
73FPETER OLVECKY MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
74FDUSTIN WOOD MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
75FCLAYTON STONER MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
76DSHAWN BELLE MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
77LBENOIT POULIOT MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
78LRoman Voloshenko MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
79FJames Sheppard MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
80DA.J. Thelen MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
81DPaul Albers MIN0000 0000000.00.00000
Montreal
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LSERGEI SAMSONOV MON0000 0000000.00.00000
2CJOE JUNEAU MON0000 0000000.00.00000
3DTODD SIMPSON MON0000 0000000.00.00000
4LSTEVE BEGIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
5CBENOIT GRATTON MON0000 0000000.00.00000
6LJUHA LIND MON0000 0000000.00.00000
7DMATHIEU DANDENAULT MON0000 0000000.00.00000
8DJANNE NIINIMAA MON0000 0000000.00.00000
9DBARRY RICHTER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
10CTRENT MCCLEARY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
11CSAKU KOIVU MON0000 0000000.00.00000
12LPATRICK POULIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
13CMATT HIGGINS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
14DMIROSLAV GUREN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
15LANDREI BASHKIROV MON0000 0000000.00.00000
16RRANDY MCKAY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
17DSHELDON SOURAY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
18RGINO ODJICK MON0000 0000000.00.00000
19LJOHAN WITEHALL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
20RANDREAS DACKELL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
21CRADEK BONK MON0000 0000000.00.00000
22DKARL DYKHUIS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
23RALEX KOVALEV MON0000 0000000.00.00000
24CERIC LANDRY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
25RNIKLAS SUNDSTROM MON0000 0000000.00.00000
26DMIKE MCBAIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
27LXAVIER DELISLE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
28RMIKE JOHNSON MON0000 0000000.00.00000
29DENRICO CICCONE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
30RAARON DOWNEY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
31DFRANCIS BOUILLON MON0000 0000000.00.00000
32DJOSH DEWOLF MON0000 0000000.00.00000
33RPIERRE DAGENAIS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
34DRENE VYDARENY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
35DJOHNATHAN AITKEN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
36DANDREI MARKOV MON0000 0000000.00.00000
37RMICHAEL RYDER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
38DGENNADY RAZIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
39CROB SHEARER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
40LFRANCIS BELANGER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
41DANDREW ARCHER MON0000 0000000.00.00000
42DMARTTI JARVENTIE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
43LJEROME MAROIS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
44LTIMO VERTALA MON0000 0000000.00.00000
45CERIC HIMELFARB MON0000 0000000.00.00000
46RDUNCAN MILROY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
47RMARC-ANDRE THINEL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
48LGARTH MURRAY MON0000 0000000.00.00000
49DDAN JANCEVSKI MON0000 0000000.00.00000
50CGAVIN MORGAN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
51DJEFF PAUL MON0000 0000000.00.00000
52CTOMAS PLEKANEC MON0000 0000000.00.00000
53DMATT O'DETTE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
54DMIKE KOMISAREK MON0000 0000000.00.00000
55RJONATHAN FERLAND MON0000 0000000.00.00000
56RALEXANDER PEREZHOGIN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
57CCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS MON0000 0000000.00.00000
58DMARK STREIT MON0000 0000000.00.00000
59RGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
60CMAXIM LAPIERRE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
61DJOSH GORGES MON0000 0000000.00.00000
62DJEAN-PHILIPPE COTE MON0000 0000000.00.00000
63LANDREI KASTSITSYN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
64FKYLE CHIPCHURA MON0000 0000000.00.00000
65FANDREI KOSTITSYN MON0000 0000000.00.00000
66FANDRE BENOIT MON0000 0000000.00.00000
67DDavid Fischer MON0000 0000000.00.00000
68CMikhail Grabovski MON0000 0000000.00.00000
69FMatt D'Agostini MON0000 0000000.00.00000
70DAlexei Emelin MON0000 0000000.00.00000
Nashville
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT NAS5426 41110850.01.20000
2RALEXANDER RADULOV NAS4314 100001323.11.000190
3CPETER FORSBERG NAS5224 20000728.60.800120
4CJASON ARNOTT NAS5213 010001118.20.60020
5CDAVID LEGWAND NAS5033-20000140.00.60020
6DSHEA WEBER NAS5033 00000140.00.60020
7RSCOTT HARTNELL NAS5112-11000520.00.400480
8CVERNON FIDDLER NAS5112-30000250.00.40040
9LPAUL KARIYA NAS5022-40000100.00.40020
10DKIMMO TIMONEN NAS5022-1000070.00.40040
11DMAREK ZIDLICKY NAS5022-1000080.00.40040
12DGREG ZANON NAS5022-2000070.00.40020
13DRYAN SUTER NAS5101 00000911.10.20080
14DDAN HAMHUIS NAS5011-3000070.00.20020
15LMARTIN ERAT NAS3011-1000030.00.33300
16RJORDIN TOOTOO NAS4011-2000060.00.250210
17LJIM MCKENZIE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
18RCAMERON MANN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
19CSCOTT NICHOL NAS5000 1000030.00.000170
20LBRENT GILCHRIST NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
21CSERGEI ZHOLTOK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
22LVITALI YACHMENEV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
23DJAN VOPAT NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
24DJAY MORE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
25CDARREN TURCOTTE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
26LBRENT PETERSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
27RPHILIP CROWE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
28RDENIS PEDERSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
29DBRAD BOMBARDIR NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
30DPAVEL SKRBEK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
31LANDREAS JOHANSSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
32DBILL HOULDER NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
33LTODD WARRINER NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
34RSTEVE SULLIVAN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
35LOLEG PETROV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
36RMARIAN CISAR NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
37DJEFF KEALTY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
38DALEXANDRE BOIKOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
39CDANNY RIVA NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
40DNOLAN YONKMAN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
41DSTEVE SHIRREFFS NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
42DROBERT SCHNABEL NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
43DJERE KARALAHTI NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
44DRAY SCHULTZ NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
45DJOHN NAMESTNIKOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
46CGREG CLASSEN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DJAYME FILIPOWICZ NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
48RJONAS ANDERSSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
49CPETR HUBACEK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
50RMIKE FARRELL NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
51LRAMZI ABID NAS2000-1000000.00.00000
52DKIRIL SAFRONOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
53LDARCY HORDICHUK NAS2000 0000000.00.00000
54CSHANE ENDICOTT NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
55DBUBBA BERENZWEIG NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
56DALEXANDER BOIKOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
57DMIKHAIL CHERNOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
58DMIROSLAV DURAK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
59DANTON LAVRENTIEV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
60LYEVGENY PAVLOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
61CERIK ANDERSON NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
62CMARTIN BARTEK NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
63CJASON GOULET NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
64RALEXANDRE KREVSUN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
65RBRYAN LUNDBOHM NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
66RKONSTANTIN PANOV NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
67RPETR SACHL NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
68DCURTIS MURPHY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
69DVITALY VISHNEVSKI NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
70LJAY LEGAULT NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
71LJUKKA HENTUNEN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
72DALEX HENRY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
73CJERRED SMITHSON NAS5000-2000000.00.000170
74CMARC CAVOSIE NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
75RPAT LEAHY NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
76RJEREMY YABLONSKI NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
77FT.J. REYNOLDS NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
78DKEVIN KLEIN NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
79FBlake Geoffrion NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
80FKim Staal NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
81DSheldon Brookbank NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
82CRich Peverley NAS0000 0000000.00.00000
New Jersey
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSCOTT GOMEZ NJD1141014 600113710.81.273140
2CZACH PARISE NJD117310 420104515.60.90980
3CPATRIK ELIAS NJD101910 31000482.11.00040
4RBRIAN GIONTA NJD11819 530103721.60.81840
5RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER NJD11268 31011385.30.72770
6DBRIAN RAFALSKI NJD11268 020001118.20.72780
7CTRAVIS ZAJAC NJD11145 40000185.60.45540
8DPAUL MARTIN NJD11044-4000060.00.36460
9DAndy Greene NJD11213 600101020.00.27320
10CSERGEI BRYLIN NJD11123-81000137.70.27360
11CJOHN MADDEN NJD11112-60000244.20.18220
12LJAY PANDOLFO NJD11101-800001010.00.09140
13DBRAD LUKOWICH NJD11011 2000040.00.09120
14RMICHAEL RUPP NJD9011 1000000.00.11170
15DJOHN ODUYA NJD6011 2000040.00.16760
16CTED DRURY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
17DRICHARD SMEHLIK NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
18CERIK RASMUSSEN NJD11000-1000040.00.000140
19DTOMMY ALBELIN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
20CJASON WIEMER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
21RMARK JANSSENS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
22CSYLVAIN CLOUTIER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
23RGRANT MARSHALL NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
24DRICHARD MATVICHUK NJD9000-5000000.00.000100
25CIGOR LARIONOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
26CJIM DOWD NJD11000-2000040.00.00040
27LDAN LACOUTURE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
28DVLADIMIR MALAKHOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
29CCRAIG DARBY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
30LSASHA LAKOVIC NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
31DSCOTT STEVENS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
32LSCOTT DANIELS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
33DVLASTIMIL KROUPA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
34LKRZYSZTOF OLIWA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
35LSERGEI NEMCHINOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
36CDODY WOOD NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
37DKEN SUTTON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
38LDARREN LANGDON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
39DDANIEL MCGILLIS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
40LSTEPHEN GUOLLA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
41RSTEPHANE RICHER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
42RALEXANDER MOGILNY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
43DGEORDIE KINNEAR NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
44RSTANISLAV GRON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
45RJIRI BICEK NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
46DCOLIN WHITE NJD7000-4000020.00.00060
47CNIKOLAI ZAVARUKHIN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
48CDAVID MALEY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
49DRAY GIROUX NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
50LMAXIM BALMOCHNYKH NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
51CRod Pelley NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
52DANDRE LAKOS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
53DDARYL ANDREWS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
54LMIKE SGROI NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMIKE MOTTAU NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
56CMIKE JEFFERSON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
57DPHIL COLE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
58DJOEL DEZAINDE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDERYK ENGELLAND NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
60DALEX JOHNSTONE NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
61DMIKKO JOKELA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
62DLUCAS NEHRLING NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
63DVICTOR UCHEVATOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
64FMAX BIRBRAER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
65FSCOTT CAMERON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
66LADRIAN FOSTER NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
67FROBIN LEBLANC NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
68FJASON LEHOUX NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
69FCARLYLE LEWIS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
70FWARREN MCCUTCHEON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
71FRICHARD ROCHEFORT NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
72RROB SKRLAC NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
73DMIKE MATTEUCCI NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
74DTomas Harant NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
75DJIM FAHEY NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
76LANDREI POSNOV NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
77RILKKA PIKKARAINEN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
78LTUOMAS PIHLMAN NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
79RDAVID CLARKSON NJD3000-1000020.00.00020
80LJASON RYZNAR NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
81RBARRY TALLACKSON NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
82FPETR VRANA NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
83FNIKLAS BERGFORS NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
84RCam Janssen NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
85DValeri Klimov NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
86RVladimir Zharkov NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
87RAaron Voros NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
88DTyler Eckford NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
89DMatthew Corrente NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
90FAlexander Vasyunov NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
91DAlexander Brooks NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
92DMark Fraser NJD0000 0000000.00.00000
New York I.
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LRYAN SMYTH NYI5134 10000911.10.80040
2RTRENT HUNTER NYI5303 100001030.00.60000
3RMIROSLAV SATAN NYI5123 000001010.00.60000
4LJASON BLAKE NYI5123-20000147.10.60020
5DTOM POTI NYI5033 0000040.00.60060
6CMIKE SILLINGER NYI5112-110001010.00.40020
7DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON NYI5112 11010137.70.40060
8DBRUNO GERVAIS NYI5112-20000911.10.40020
9DCHRIS CAMPOLI NYI5112-10000250.00.40020
10CVIKTOR KOZLOV NYI5022-20000110.00.40020
11CRANDY ROBITAILLE NYI5022-5000080.00.40080
12RARRON ASHAM NYI5101-30000520.00.20000
13RRICHARD PARK NYI5011 0000060.00.20020
14DBRENDAN WITT NYI5011-3000020.00.20060
15DKEVIN HALLER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
16CSHAWN BATES NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
17RPETER FERRARO NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
18DBRANDON SMITH NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
19LDAVE ROCHE NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
20DSEAN HILL NYI4000-1000030.00.00000
21DMARK WOTTON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
22DGARRY GALLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
23CJESSE BELANGER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
24DJOEL BOUCHARD NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
25CCLIFF RONNING NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
26LMIKE HOUGH NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
27CDAVE ARCHIBALD NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
28LJARRETT DEULING NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
29LMIKE DONNELLY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
30DCOREY FOSTER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
31DKENNY JONSSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
32RRANDY WOOD NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
33LBRENT HUGHES NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
34RSTEVE WEBB NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
35CNICK VACHON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
36DANDREI VASILIEV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
37CDAVE MCLLWAIN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
38CDANIEL LACROIX NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
39CCRAIG JANNEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
40LSCOTT PEARSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
41RDANE JACKSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
42RMARK LAWRENCE NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
43DTED CROWLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
44CALEXEI YASHIN NYI5000 0000070.00.00000
45LMIKAEL ANDERSSON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
46DDERON QUINT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
47RJASON PODOLLAN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
48LRICHARD ZEDNIK NYI5000-1000030.00.00080
49LCHRIS SIMON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
50DIAN HERBERS NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
51DALAN LETANG NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
52LTRAVIS BRIGLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
53DRICK BERRY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
54RMARKO TUOMAINEN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
55DEVGENY KOROLEV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
56DERICH GOLDMANN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
57LDMITRI NABOKOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
58CERIC BOGUNIECKI NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
59RPETR MIKA NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
60CKONSTANTIN GOROVIKOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
61CJUSTIN MAPLETOFT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
62CDIMITRI UPPER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
63RALEXANDER KHARITONOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
64CRYAN KRAFT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
65CERIC MANLOW NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
66CANDY HILBERT NYI5000-1000080.00.00020
67DDREW FATA NYI1000-2000000.00.00000
68DMARKO KIPRUSOFF NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
69DRADEK MARTINEK NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
70RMARCO CHARPENTIER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
71CJUSTIN PAPINEAU NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
72DALLAN ROURKE NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
73RMARTIN CHABADA NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
74DTOMI PETTINEN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
75LSEAN BERGENHEIM NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
76LCOLE JARRETT NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
77RROB COLLINS NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
78DDENIS GREBESHKOV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
79LJEFF TAMBELLINI NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
80LMASI MARJAMAKI NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
81CPETTERI NOKELAINEN NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
82RKEVIN COLLEY NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
83CJEREMY COLLITON NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
84DFREDERICK MEYER IV NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
85LSTEVE REGIER NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
86CMATT KOALSKA NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
87DRYAN CALDWELL NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
88FKyle Okposo NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
89RBlake Comeau NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
90FJesse Joensuu NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
91CFrans Nielsen NYI0000 0000000.00.00000
New York R.
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMICHAEL NYLANDER NYR106713 920202326.11.30000
2RJAROMIR JAGR NYR105611 620004810.41.100120
3CMARTIN STRAKA NYR102810 010001513.31.00020
4LBRENDAN SHANAHAN NYR10527-530204112.20.700120
5DMICHAL ROZSIVAL NYR10347 620111816.70.700100
6LSEAN AVERY NYR10145-30000422.40.500270
7DFEDOR TYUTIN NYR10055-3000090.00.50080
8DPAUL MARA NYR10224-420001118.20.400180
9LMARCEL HOSSA NYR10224 500001612.50.40040
10CMATT CULLEN NYR10134-20010234.30.40060
11DMAREK MALIK NYR10134 60000425.00.400100
12DKAREL RACHUNEK NYR6044-1000080.00.66720
13RRyan Callahan NYR10213 11000267.70.30060
14DTHOMAS POCK NYR4033 0000040.00.75040
15CPETR PRUCHA NYR10011 00000220.00.10040
16CMARQUIS MATHIEU NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
17LDIXON WARD NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
18RED WARD NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
19DDAVE KARPA NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
20DBORIS MIRONOV NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
21DSANDIS OZOLINSH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
22RPAVEL BURE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
23DJOHN JAKOPIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
24LBRAD ISBISTER NYR4000-3000020.00.00020
25LSEAN HAGGERTY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
26RTIM SWEENEY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
27DSYLVAIN LEFEBVRE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
28LESA TIKKANEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
29CPAT LAFONTAINE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
30LDANIEL GONEAU NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
31RPAT FLATLEY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
32DBRUCE DRIVER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
33DJEFF BEUKEBOOM NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
34FJAYSON MORE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
35LPIERRE SEVIGNY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
36RSHANE CHURLA NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
37DTIM SWEENEY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
38LJOHAN LINDBOM NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
39RSCOTT FRASER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
40LBRENT FEDYK NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
41DJAN MERTZIG NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
42DTERRY VIRTUE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
43RSANDY MCCARTHY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
44DSEAN GAGNON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
45DDARIUS KASPARAITIS NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
46DJASON STRUDWICK NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
47CJASON KROG NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
48LJAN HLAVAC NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
49DCHAD ALLAN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
50DVLADIMIR CHEBATURKIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
51LKYLE FREADRICH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
52LDAVE DUERDEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
53DDALE PURINTON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
54RSHELDON KEEFE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
55LMICHAEL CHRISTIAN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
56DCHRIS ST. CROIX NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
57RCOLTON ORR NYR4000-1000010.00.000120
58DDEAN ARSENE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
59DCHRISTIAN GOSSELIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
60DTODD HALL NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
61DWES JARVIS NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
62DMATT KINCH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
63DRORY RAWLYK NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
64DMARTIN RICHTER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
65DDEAN SERDACHNY NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
66DFEDOR TUTIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
67DLEONID ZHVACHIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
68FBRANDON DIETRICH NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
69CBENOIT DUSABLON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
70RKEN GERNANDER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
71CRYAN HOLLWEG NYR2000-1000040.00.00020
72FBRAD MEHALKO NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
73FMIRKO MUROVIC NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
74FPETR PREUCIL NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
75FRYAN REINHELLER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
76LRICHARD SCOTT NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
77FJURIS STALS NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
78FTROY STONIER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
79FLAYNE ULMER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
80CBLAIR BETTS NYR10000-5000090.00.00040
81DALES PISA NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
82LFEDOR FEDOROV NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
83DBRYCE LAMPMAN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
84DCRAIG WELLER NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
85DFEDOR TJUTIN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
86DMAX KONDRATIEV NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
87RJED ORTMEYER NYR9000-1000080.00.00020
88CJARKKO IMMONEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
89FHugh Jessiman NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
90FLUCAS LAWSON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
91FHANNU PIKKARAINEN NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
92FSTEVEN MACINTYRE NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
93DLAURI KORPIKOSKI NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
94LNIGEL DAWES NYR1000-2000020.00.00000
95FALEX BOURRET NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
96DMARC STAAL NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
97DDAVID LIFFITON NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
98DBobby Sanguinetti NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
99FIvan Novaseltsev NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
100FGreg Moore NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
101CBrandon Dubinsky NYR0000 0000000.00.00000
102DDaniel Girardi NYR10000-4000070.00.00040
Ottawa
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RDANIEL ALFREDSSON OTT2014822 461416621.21.100100
2CJASON SPEZZA OTT2071522 530004914.31.100100
3RDANY HEATLEY OTT2071522 420205911.91.100140
4CMIKE FISHER OTT205510-22110549.30.500240
5DWADE REDDEN OTT203710 630102313.00.500100
6DJOE CORVO OTT20279 41011494.10.45060
7LDEAN MCAMMOND OTT18538 501101533.30.444110
8CCHRIS KELLY OTT20347 000002711.10.35040
9DTOM PREISSING OTT20257 31010219.50.350100
10DANDREJ MESZAROS OTT20167 50000263.80.350120
11CMIKE COMRIE OTT20246-10000258.00.300170
12DANTON VOLCHENKOV OTT20246-200101811.10.300240
13LPETER SCHAEFER OTT20156 10000333.00.300100
14CANTOINE VERMETTE OTT20235 20000287.10.25060
15RCHRIS NEIL OTT20224 00000316.50.200200
16LOLEG SAPRYKIN OTT15112 00010195.30.13340
17RPATRICK EAVES OTT7022 0000070.00.28620
18DCHRISTOPH SCHUBERT OTT20011-50000160.00.050220
19RROB RAY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
20DJAMIE ALLISON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
21LJEFF SHEVALIER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
22LBENOIT BRUNET OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
23DCRAIG MILLAR OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
24RBRAD SMYTH OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
25LERIC LACROIX OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
26CSTEVE MARTINS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
27LBILL BERG OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
28CCLAYTON BEDDOES OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
29LSHAUN VAN ALLEN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
30CDAVE HANNAN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
31DDENNIS VIAL OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
32DCHRISTER OLSSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
33LMARC LABELLE OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
34DPHIL VONSTEFENELLI OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
35DCHRIS PHILLIPS OTT20000-2000070.00.000240
36DPER GUSTAFSSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
37RJODY HULL OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
38LJUHA YLONEN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
39LJOE MURPHY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
40DRICARD PERSSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
41DCory Pecker OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
42CCHARLIE STEPHENS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
43DPETER SMREK OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
44CBOB WREN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
45LDAVE HYMOVITZ OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
46DDAVID VAN DRUNEN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
47RJEFF HEEREMA OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
48CSERGE PAYER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
49RJEFF ULMER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
50LAndrew Ebbett OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
51DILJA DEMIDOV OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
52DKEVIN GRIMES OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
53DTRAVIS RICHARDS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
54DJULIEN VAUCLAIR OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
55LDAVID HYMOVITZ OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
56RTONI DAHLMAN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
57FBRETT CLOUTHIER OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
58DRyan Vesce OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
59RBRIAN MCGRATTAN OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
60DLAWRENCE NYCHOLAT OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
61RDANNY BOIS OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
62DTOMAS MALEC OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
63DMICHAL BARINKA OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
64DANDY HEDLUND OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
65CGREG WATSON OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
66LBRIAN MALONEY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
67CJOSH HENNESSY OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
68FBRIAN LEE OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
69CALEXEI KAIGORODOV OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
70FNick Foligno OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
71FIlja Zubov OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
72DTomas Kudelka OTT0000 0000000.00.00000
Philadelphia
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DMATTIAS TIMANDER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
2LGEOFF SANDERSON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
3DDENIS GAUTHIER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
4RSAMI KAPANEN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
5CKEITH PRIMEAU PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
6CDEREK PLANTE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
7DDERIAN HATCHER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
8LJAMIE WRIGHT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
9DZARLEY ZALAPSKI PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
10LBRIAN SAVAGE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
11RTURNER STEVENSON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
12CSTEVE WASHBURN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
13DJOHN SLANEY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
14CCLAUDE LAPOINTE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
15DDAVID HARLOCK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
16LYVES SARAULT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
17RKEITH JONES PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
18CROMAN VOPAT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
19LJASON ZENT PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
20DCHRIS THERIEN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
21RJOHN DRUCE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
22LDAN KORDIC PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
23DDIMITRI TERTYSHNY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
24DRYAN BAST PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
25LPETER WHITE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
26RMARK GREIG PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
27RRICK TOCCHET PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
28DBRAD TILEY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
29DMARCUS RAGNARSSON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
30DMIKE RATHJE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
31DMICHAL SYKORA PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
32DNate Guenin PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
33RJOE SACCO PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
34LDENIS HAMEL PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
35CIAN MACNEIL PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
36RERIC CHOUINARD PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
37LMIKE YORK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
38LSIMON GAGNE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
39CDANIEL CORSO PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
40DMARTIN GRENIER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
41LRYAN READY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
42DJEFF LANK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
43CBILLY TIBBETTS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
44RERIC MELOCHE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
45DDAN PETERS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
46RTOMAS DIVISEK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
47RKIRBY LAW PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
48LTODD FEDORUK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
49LDMITRY AFANASENKOV PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
50RTOMI KALLIO PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
51DLARS JONSSON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
52RMIKE KNUBLE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
53LBOYD KANE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
54DIAN FORBES PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
55LMATT ZULTEK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
56CJAMES CHALMERS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
57CMARK FREER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
58RCRAIG BRUNEL PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
59RMIKE LEPHART PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
60DJOEY HOPE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
61LRILEY COTE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
62RPAT KAVANAGH PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
63RSCOTTIE UPSHALL PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
64RNICHOLAS DIMITRAKOS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
65RRADOVAN SOMIK PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
66DLASSE KUKKONEN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
67RMATT ELLISON PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
68CMARK CULLEN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
69DJONI PITKANEN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
70DRANDY JONES PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
71DALEX PICARD PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
72CJEFF CARTER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
73CMIKE RICHARDS PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
74DBRAYDON COBURN PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
75CR.J. UMBERGER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
76CRYAN POTULNY PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
77LBEN EAGER PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
78RDARREN REID PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
79FSTEVE DOWNIE PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
80RSTEFAN RUZICKA PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
81DDAVID PRINTZ PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
82DRyan Parent PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
83FClaude Giroux PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
84LTriston Grant PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
85DJussi Timonen PHI0000 0000000.00.00000
Phoenix
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DDEREK MORRIS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
2RPAUL RANHEIM PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
3DFRANCOIS LEROUX PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
4LPHILIPPE AUDET PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
5DTODD REIRDEN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
6DMIKE WILSON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
7LOLEG KVASHA PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
8CSEBASTIEN BORDELEAU PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
9CCHRIS FERRARO PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
10CMIKE SULLIVAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
11RMIKE GARTNER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
12DBRAD MCCRIMMON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
13RSHANE DOAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
14DNORM MACIVER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
15DJIM JOHNSON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
16CJEREMY ROENICK PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
17LDARRIN SHANNON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
18CMIKE HUDSON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
19RJOCELYN LEMIEUX PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
20LJEFF CHRISTIAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
21LJASON SIMON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
22LJOE DZIEDZIC PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
23LLOUIE DEBRUSK PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
24RBRIAN NOONAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
25RSCOTT LEVINS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
26CMIKE RICCI PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
27ROWEN NOLAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
28LSCOTT PELLERIN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
29CPASCAL RHEAUME PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
30DBRYAN HELMER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
31LTYSON NASH PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
32CKEVYN ADAMS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
33LCHRIS MCALLISTER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
34DED JOVANOVSKI PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
35CDAVE SCATCHARD PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
36RIVAN NOVOSELTSEV PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
37RPAVEL BRENDL PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
38DDAVID CULLEN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
39LMIKA ALATALO PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
40LROBERT FRANCZ PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
41RSTEVEN KING PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
42DNICK BOYNTON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
43CSTEVE REINPRECHT PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
44LSTEVE GAINEY PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
45CRYAN LAUZON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
46DJUSTIN HOCKING PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
47LBRAD RALPH PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
48CDON MACLEAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
49DIGOR KNYAZEV PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
50DNIKOS TSELIOS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
51CMICHAEL ZIGOMANIS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
52CNIKO KAPANEN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
53DGORAN BEZINA PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
54DKIRIL SAFRANOV PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
55DMATTHEW SPILLER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
56CMARTIN PODLESAK PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
57CPETER FABUS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
58RFREDRIK SJOSTROM PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
59DBRENDAN BELL PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
60DTRAVIS ROCHE PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
61CJOEL PERRAULT PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
62CYANICK LEHOUX PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
63DZBYNEK MICHALEK PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
64LJEFF TAFFE PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
65LFRANTISEK LUKES PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
66DMICHAEL SCHUTTE PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
67CDAVID INMAN PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
68LMATHIAS TJARNQVIST PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
69FMARTIN HANZAL PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
70DBLAKE WHEELER PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
71DKEITH BALLARD PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
72DMATT JONES PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
73LJOSH GRATTON PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
74RBILL THOMAS PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
75COlivier Latendresse PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
76DChris Summers PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
77FPeter Mueller PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
78REnver Lisin PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
79DKeith Yandle PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
80DLogan Stephenson PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
81CPatrick Fischer PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
82LDaniel Carcillo PHO0000 0000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY PIT5325 010102015.01.00040
2LGARY ROBERTS PIT5224 01000450.00.80020
3DSERGEI GONCHAR PIT5134-31000147.10.80020
4RMARK RECCHI PIT5044-30000110.00.80000
5CEVGENI MALKIN PIT5044-10000100.00.80080
6CJordan Staal PIT5303-10000837.50.60020
7DRYAN WHITNEY PIT5112-41000425.00.40060
8RMICHEL OUELLET PIT5022-1000070.00.40060
9RCOLBY ARMSTRONG PIT5011-2000060.00.200110
10CMAXIME TALBOT PIT5011-2000050.00.20070
11LVLADIMIR VUJTEK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
12RLANDON WILSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
13CBRIAN HOLZINGER PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
14LRENE CORBET PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
15CKENT MANDERVILLE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
16LREID SIMPSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
17RRYAN VANDENBUSSCHE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
18CKELLY BUCHBERGER PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
19RPAT FALLOON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
20LJOSEF BERANEK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
21DBERT ROBERTSSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
22RGEORGES LARAQUE PIT2000-1000000.00.00000
23LSTEVE MCKENNA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
24DALAIN NASREDDINE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
25DLYLE ODELEIN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
26DERIC CAIRNS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
27LBOB ERREY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
28LKEVIN STEVENS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
29LJOHN LECLAIR PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
30RSTEVE LEACH PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
31DMICHEL PETIT PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
32DBOBBY DOLLAS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
33LTOM CHORSKE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
34RROMAN OKSIUTA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
35CDAN QUINN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
36RJOE MULLEN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
37RED PATTERSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
38DSTEFAN BERGKVIST PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
39RALEX STOJANOV PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
40DNEIL WILKINSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
41DJEFF SEROWIK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
42LPATRICK LEBEAU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
43RGREG PANKEWICZ PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
44CRYAN SAVOIA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
45RBORIS PROTSENKO PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
46CMIKE EASTWOOD PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
47DPATRICK BOILEAU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
48CMILAN KRAFT PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
49DHANS JONSSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
50LERIC LECOMPTE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
51DMILOS HOLAN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
52DMARK EATON PIT5000-1000030.00.00000
53CMICHAL SIVEK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
54DROSS LUPASCHUK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
55LJARKKO RUUTU PIT5000-1000010.00.000100
56RNILS EKMAN PIT1000 0000020.00.00000
57DJOEL KWIATKOWSKI PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
58DJOSEF MELICHAR PIT5000-1000010.00.00020
59DPatrick Ehelechner PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
60RWILLIAM TIBBETTS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
61CCHRIS THORBURN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
62DWADE BROOKBANK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
63DBRIAN GAFFANEY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
64DERIC LIND PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
65DCHRIS LYNESS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
66DBROOKS ORPIK PIT5000-2000000.00.00080
67DDARCY ROBINSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
68DALEXANDRE ROULEAU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
69DROBERT SCUDERI PIT5000-1000000.00.00020
70CJEAN-PHILLIPE SOUCY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
71FJEFF BES PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
72FDEREK CAMPBELL PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
73FMILOSLAV CERMAK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
74FCOLIN CHAULK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
75FBRANDON CULLEN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
76FJEAN-FRANCOIS DUFOUR PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
77FALON EIZENMAN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
78FJAN FADRNY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
79FDYLAN GYORI PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
80FJASON MCDONALD PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
81FALEXANDRE MATHIEU PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
82RALEKSEY MOROZOV PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
83FALAIN O'DRISCOLL PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
84LSTEVE PARSONS PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
85LTOMAS SUROVY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
86FBRANDON WALSH PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
87FALEXANDER ZEVAKHIN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
88LGUILLAUME LEFEBVRE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
89DMICKI DUPONT PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
90RRONALD PETROVICKY PIT3000 0000010.00.00020
91RJANI RITA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
92DMATT CARKNER PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
93LANDREW MCPHERSON PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
94DPAULI LEVOKARI PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
95LLASSE PIRJETA PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
96LKONSTANTIN KOLTSOV PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
97DMARTIN STRBAK PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
98LRYAN MALONE PIT5000-4000070.00.00000
99DPAUL BISSONNETTE PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
100LLIBOR PIVKO PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
101FDANIEL FERNHOLM PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
102LNIKLAS NORDGREN PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
103DWADE SKOLNEY PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
104CERIK CHRISTENSEN PIT4000-1000060.00.00060
105LCONNOR JAMES PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
106DKristopher Letang PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
107FRyan Stone PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
108FMichael Gergen PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
109DAlex Goligoski PIT0000 0000000.00.00000
San Jose
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON SJS1111011 20000234.31.000100
2LRYAN CLOWE SJS11426-200101428.60.545170
3RMILAN MICHALEK SJS11426 300102714.80.54540
4CPATRICK MARLEAU SJS11336-510102810.70.54520
5RJONATHAN CHEECHOO SJS11336 110102711.10.54560
6DCRAIG RIVET SJS11235-51000219.50.455180
7DMATT CARLE SJS11235 310101216.70.45500
8RMIKE GRIER SJS11224 10000316.50.364270
9CPAT RISSMILLER SJS11134 10011185.60.36400
10DKYLE MCLAREN SJS11044-2000070.00.364100
11CMARCEL GOC SJS11213 300001612.50.27340
12CCURTIS BROWN SJS11022 10000100.00.18220
13RBILL GUERIN SJS9022-30000220.00.222120
14DSCOTT HANNAN SJS11022 4000060.00.182330
15DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF SJS11022 10000120.00.18260
16CJoe Pavelski SJS6101 20000616.70.16700
17RSTEVE BERNIER SJS11011 20000150.00.09120
18DMarc-Edouard Vlasic SJS11011 5000030.00.09120
19LPAUL KRUSE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
20DMATHIEU BIRON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
21CJEFF NELSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
22LADAM GRAVES SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
23DPATRICK TRAVERSE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
24CTAVIS HANSEN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
25RRONNIE STERN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
26DGARY SUTER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
27DBOB ROUSE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
28CMURRAY CRAVEN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
29RTONY GRANATO SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
30DAL IAFRATE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
31DJASON WIDMER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
32RALEXEI YEGOROV SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
33CIAIN FRASER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
34DCHRIS LIPUMA SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
35LALEX KOROLYUK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
36DDAVID SHAW SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
37RMIKE CRAIG SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
38CJAMIE BAKER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
39LDOUG FRIEDMAN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
40RTROY CROWDER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
41CJOEL PRPIC SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
42LMARK BELL SJS4000-2000020.00.00020
43RZOLTAN BATOVSKY SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
44DDAVID MACISAAC SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
45DROBERT JINDRICH SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
46RTEEMU RIIHIJARVI SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DROB DAVISON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
48CMARK SMITH SJS3000 0000070.00.00040
49LMATHIEU DARCHE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
50DSCOTT FERGUSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
51RSCOTT THOMAS SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
52DOMAR ENNAFFATI SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
53DJESSE FIBIGER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
54DKEVIN MAGNUSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
55DROBERT MULICK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
56LERIC LAPLANTE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
57CGRAIG MISCHLER SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
58CTOMAS PLIHAL SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
59RADAM COLAGIACOMO SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
60RADAM NITTEL SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
61LGRAHAM MINK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
62LYURI MOSCEVSKY SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
63CCRAIG VALETTE SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
64CGRANT STEVENSON SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
65CBRETT NOWAK SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
66FJOSH PRUDDEN SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
67DDOUG MURRAY SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
68FGARRETT STAFFORD SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
69FTOM CAVANAGH SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
70FDEVIN SETOGUCHI SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
71FLUKAS KASPAR SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
72DTy Wishart SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
73DJames DeLory SJS0000 0000000.00.00000
St. Louis
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DDAVE ELLETT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
2DJAY MCKEE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
3CSTEVE DUBINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
4DALEXEI GUSAROV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
5RSHJON PODEIN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
6DCHRISTIAN LAFLAMME STL0000 0000000.00.00000
7CDOUG WEIGHT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
8RRADEK DVORAK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
9CRYAN JOHNSON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
10RJASON DAWE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
11LMARTIN RUCINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
12DDAN KECZMER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
13DRICH PILON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
14DERIC BREWER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
15RVLADIMIR ORSZAGH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
16DARIS BRIMANIS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
17RDALLAS DRAKE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
18RSCOTT YOUNG STL0000 0000000.00.00000
19DGEOFF SMITH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
20DJEFF FINLEY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
21RKONSTANTIN SHAFRANOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
22CCRAIG MACTAVISH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
23LYURI KHMYLEV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
24LTONY TWIST STL0000 0000000.00.00000
25DRUDY POESCHEK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
26RKELLY CHASE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
27DLIBOR ZABRANSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
28DJAMIE RIVERS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
29RJAMAL MAYERS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
30RALEXANDER VASILEVSKI STL0000 0000000.00.00000
31RGARY LEEMAN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
32RCHRISTOPHER KENADY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
33DBRAD SHAW STL0000 0000000.00.00000
34DMURRAY BARON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
35DSTEVE POAPST STL0000 0000000.00.00000
36DDANIEL TREBIL STL0000 0000000.00.00000
37RSERGEI VARLAMOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
38DSTEVE BANCROFT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
39RBOB LACHANCE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
40LSTEVE MCLAREN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
41CGLEN METROPOLIT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
42RTYLER RENNETTE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
43DBARRET JACKMAN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
44DJAME POLLOCK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
45LMARC BROWN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
46DLIBOR PROCHAZKA STL0000 0000000.00.00000
47LTREVOR WASYLUK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
48DBRYCE SALVADOR STL0000 0000000.00.00000
49LANDREI TROCHINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
50CANDREI PODKONICKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
51CDANIEL TKACZUK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
52RDAN HINOTE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
53LVILLE NIEMINEN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
54RMICHEL RIESEN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
55CTRENT WHITFIELD STL0000 0000000.00.00000
56DDALE CLARKE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
57DMATT WALKER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
58LJAMIE THOMPSON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
59CBRAD BOYES STL0000 0000000.00.00000
60LSIMON GAMACHE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
61CANDREI TROSCHINSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
62DTOMAS MOJZIS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
63DTOM KOIVISTO STL0000 0000000.00.00000
64CPETR CAJANEK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
65DBRETT SCHEFFELMAIER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
66DCHRISTIAN BACKMAN STL0000 0000000.00.00000
67LMIKE DANTON STL0000 0000000.00.00000
68DJEFF WOYWITKA STL0000 0000000.00.00000
69LGREG DAVIS STL0000 0000000.00.00000
70LPETER SEJNA STL0000 0000000.00.00000
71RTIMOFEI SHISHKANOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
72CRASTISAV PAVLIKOVSKY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
73RIGOR VALEEV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
74CJEFF PANZER STL0000 0000000.00.00000
75RALEXEI SHKOTOV STL0000 0000000.00.00000
76CMIKE GLUMAC STL0000 0000000.00.00000
77DMIKE STUART STL0000 0000000.00.00000
78RJON DISALVATORE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
79LCOLIN HEMINGWAY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
80CYAN STASTNY STL0000 0000000.00.00000
81DANDY ROACH STL0000 0000000.00.00000
82CJAY MCCLEMENT STL0000 0000000.00.00000
83RLEE STEMPNIAK STL0000 0000000.00.00000
84FT.J. OSHIE STL0000 0000000.00.00000
85DErik Johnson STL0000 0000000.00.00000
86CPatrik Berglund STL0000 0000000.00.00000
87FMagnus Kahnberg STL0000 0000000.00.00000
88FNikolai Lemtyugov STL0000 0000000.00.00000
89CDavid Backes STL0000 0000000.00.00000
90FTomas Kana STL0000 0000000.00.00000
91LD.J. King STL0000 0000000.00.00000
92DRoman Polak STL0000 0000000.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARTIN ST. LOUIS TAM6358 610001717.61.33380
2CBRAD RICHARDS TAM6358-420002611.51.33360
3CVINCENT LECAVALIER TAM6527 410103016.71.167100
4CVACLAV PROSPAL TAM6145 20010156.70.83340
5DFILIP KUBA TAM6145-10100137.70.83340
6CERIC PERRIN TAM6112-40000812.50.33320
7DDAN BOYLE TAM6011 00000140.00.16720
8RJASON WARD TAM6011-6000090.00.16760
9DPAUL RANGER TAM6011 3000060.00.16740
10RJEFF NIELSEN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
11DPASCAL TREPANIER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
12RROB DIMAIO TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
13RANDRE ROY TAM6000 0000010.00.000170
14LDAVE ANDREYCHUK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
15DGRANT LEDYARD TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
16DCORY SARICH TAM6000 0000020.00.00020
17DNOLAN PRATT TAM6000-2000010.00.00050
18DREMI ROYER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
19LCHRIS DINGMAN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
20LZDENO CIGER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
21CTIM TAYLOR TAM6000 0000090.00.00000
22DJANNE LAUKKANEN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
23CVIACHESLAV BUTSAYEV TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
24DLUKE RICHARDSON TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
25DDARREN RUMBLE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
26DANDY DELMORE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
27DSTANISLAV NECKAR TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
28RJIM CAMPBELL TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
29LSHAWN BURR TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
30LTROY MALLETTE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
31DSERGEI GUSEV TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
32DDAVID WILKIE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
33DKJELL SAMUELSSON TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
34CBRIAN BRADLEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
35DJAY WELLS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
36DYVES RACINE TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
37CALAN EGELAND TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
38RPAUL BROUSSEAU TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
39RCOREY SPRING TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
40CDAN KESA TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
41DKAREL BETIK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
42LJAROSLAV SVEJKOVSKY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
43CANDREAS KARLSSON TAM6000-1000050.00.000100
44DSHANE O'BRIEN TAM6000-4000030.00.000120
45RANDY BEZEAU TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
46RSTAN DRULIA TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
47DTODD ROHLOFF TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
48LKONSTANTIN KALMIKOV TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
49DMAREK POSMYK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
50RDALE ROMINSKI TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
51RMATT ELICH TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
52RKYLE WANVIG TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
53RNORMAN MILLEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
54LRYAN TOBLER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
55DSASCHA GOC TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
56LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO TAM4000-4000010.00.00040
57CTHOMAS ZIEGLER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
58DPETR SVOBODA TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
59DDOUG JANIK TAM1000 0000000.00.00000
60LKARL STEWART TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
61DHENRIK BERGFORS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
62DAARON GIONET TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
63DANDREAS HOLMQVIST TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
64DMIKE JONES TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
65DKYLE KOS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
66DMIKKO KUPARINEN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
67DMAREK PRIECHODSKY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
68DJEREMY VAN HOOF TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
69DANDREI ZYUZIN HOOF TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
70LAARON LOBB TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
71CMARTIN CIBAK TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
72CJOHAN HAGGLUND TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
73CERIC SCHNEIDER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
74CJEAN-FRANCOIS SOUCY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
75REVGENI ARTUKHIN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
76RJIMMIE OLVESTAD TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
77RGAETAN ROYER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
78RBRAD YEO TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
79CJASON JASPERS TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
80DJOE RULLIER TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
81CRYAN CRAIG TAM6000-1000050.00.000120
82CERIC HEALEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
83DMARC BUSENBURG TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
84LADAM HENRICH TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
85CEERO SOMERVUORI TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
86FJOHN TOFFEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
87FMAREK KVAPIL TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
88FJAY ROSEHILL TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
89FMORGAN CEY TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
90CNICK TARNASKY TAM6000-1000030.00.00000
91REVGENY ARTYUKHIN TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
92DVladimir Mihalik TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
93RStanislav Lascek TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
94CBlair Jones TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
95FJustin Keller TAM0000 0000000.00.00000
Toronto
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DHAL GILL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
2DWADE BELAK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
3DPHIL HOUSLEY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
4CCLARKE WILM TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
5CJEFF O'NEILL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
6LBATES BATTAGLIA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
7RCHRIS MURRAY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
8DDAVE MANSON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
9DBRYAN MCCABE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
10LCHAD KILGER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
11CBOYD DEVEREAUX TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
12DAKI BERG TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
13DDRAKE BEREHOWSKY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
14DMARC MORO TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
15LMIKAEL RENBERG TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
16CTRAVIS GREEN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
17RCRAIG MILLS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
18CROBERT REICHEL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
19DJYRKI LUMME TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
20DMAXIM GALANOV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
21RDARCY TUCKER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
22DPETR SVOBODA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
23DPAVEL KUBINA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
24RDAVID NEMIROVSKY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
25CYANIC PERREAULT TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
26LKRIS KING TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
27CMATS SUNDIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
28LNICK KYPREOS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
29DCRAIG WOLANIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
30DDAVID COOPER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
31RZDENEK NEDVED TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
32DTOM PEDERSON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
33DGREG SMYTH TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
34CBRIAN WISEMAN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
35RSHAYNE TOPOROWSKI TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
36RMARK KOLESAR TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
37RJOHN CRAIGHEAD TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
38DD.J. SMITH TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
39CLONNY BOHONOS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
40CJASON BONSIGNORE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
41DTOMAS KABERLE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
42DGREG ANDRUSAK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
43CJOSH HOLDEN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
44DCALLE JOHANSSON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
45LSHAWN MCNEIL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
46DDMITRI YAKUSHIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
47CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
48CHAROLD DRUKEN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
49DALEXANDER KHAVANOV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
50CLUCA CEREDA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
51LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
52CJEFF FARKAS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
53LMICHAL TRAVNICEK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
54RKEVIN BAKER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
55CMICHAEL PECA TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
56CERIK WESTRUM TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
57DFRANCOIS BOUCHARD TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
58DCHRISTIAN CHARTIER TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
59DCARLO COLAIACOVO TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
60DTYLER HARLTON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
61DJAY HARRISON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
62DKAREL PILAR TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
63DLUBOS VELEBNY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
64DJONATHAN ZION TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
65FMIGUEL DELISLE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
66FJONATHAN GAGNON TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
67FBOBBY HOUSE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
68FJACQUES LARIVIERE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
69FFRANTISEK MRAZEK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
70FMORGAN WARREN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
71CKYLE WELLWOOD TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
72CJEFF DAW TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
73CNATHAN BARRETT TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
74CKRIS NEWBURY TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
75CMATTHEW STAJAN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
76CJOHN POHL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
77RALEKSANDER SUGLOBOV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
78DPIERRE HEDIN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
79LROBB PALAHNUK TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
80CALEXANDER STEEN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
81FROMAN KUKUMBERG TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
82FMIKE HOFFMAN TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
83DANDREW WOZNIEWSKI TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
84DSTAFFAN KRONVALL TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
85RDMITRI VOROBIEV TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
86RBEN ONDRUS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
87DIAN WHITE TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
88RJEREMY WILLIAMS TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
89FJiri Tlusty TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
90FNikolai Kulemin TOR0000 0000000.00.00000
Vancouver
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CTREVOR LINDEN VAN12257 310201910.50.58360
2DMATTIAS OHLUND VAN12257 31000296.90.583120
3LTAYLOR PYATT VAN12246-20011306.70.50060
4LMARKUS NASLUND VAN12415-11000419.80.417160
5LDANIEL SEDIN VAN12235-50000494.10.41740
6CBRYAN SMOLINSKI VAN12224 100001612.50.33380
7CHENRIK SEDIN VAN12224-81011248.30.333140
8CBRENDAN MORRISON VAN12134 40000214.80.33360
9LJEFF COWAN VAN10202 100111020.00.200220
10CJAN BULIS VAN12112 00000205.00.16720
11DLUKAS KRAJICEK VAN12022-20000110.00.167120
12LALEXANDRE BURROWS VAN11101 00000128.30.091140
13CJOSH GREEN VAN9011 1000090.00.111120
14DSAMI SALO VAN10011 00000270.00.10040
15DWILLIE MITCHELL VAN12011-20000100.00.083120
16CBRANDON REID VAN1011 1000020.01.00000
17LJannik Hansen VAN10011 00000170.00.10040
18CJOHAN DAVIDSSON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
19CSEAN PRONGER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
20CANDRE SAVAGE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
21RMIKE KEANE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
22DSEAN BROWN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
23LSYLVAIN BLOUIN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
24RVADIM SHARIFIJANOV VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
25CMATS LINDGREN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
26DDALLAS EAKINS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
27CMAGNUS ARVEDSON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
28CMIKE STAPLETON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
29DSVEN BUTENSCHON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
30DRORY FITZPATRICK VAN3000-1000000.00.00060
31DMARC BERGEVIN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
32DYANNICK TREMBLAY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
33CDAVE GAGNER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
34CPETER ZEZEL VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
35CHARRY YORK VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
36CMIKE RIDLEY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
37DLEIF ROHLIN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
38LDAVID ROBERTS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
39DDANA MURZYN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
40CALEXANDER SEMAK VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
41DYEVGENY NAMESTNIKOV VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
42LLARRY COURVILLE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
43RMARTIN GENDRON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
44CLUBOMIR VAIC VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
45LMATT COOKE VAN1000 0000010.00.00020
46CHERBERT VASILJEVS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
47CCHRIS HERPERGER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
48DJAROSLAV OBSUT VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
49CARTEM CHUBAROV VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
50RBRAD LEEB VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
51DTREVOR DOYLE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
52DPHONY PLAYER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
53DRYAN BONNI VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
54DBRENT SOPEL VAN11000 00000210.00.00020
55RLEE GOREN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
56RJOZEF BALEJ VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
57LTYLER BOUCK VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
58CJIMMY ROY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
59RSEAN TALLAIRE VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
60CMARC CHOUINARD VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
61CBRAD MORAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
62DTIM BRANHAM VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
63DBRIAN CHAPMAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
64DDAVID CLOUTIER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
65DREGAN DARBY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
66DDARRELL HAY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
67DJUSTIN KURTZ VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
68DDOUG MACIVER VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
69DTRAVIS PARENT VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
70LJASON BOILY VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
71LSCOTT HENKELMAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
72CTHATCHER BELL VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
73CJASON CIPOLLA VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
74CJEFF SCISSONS VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
75CNATHAN SMITH VAN4000 0000000.00.00000
76CTIM SMITH VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
77RJASON KING VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
78RJUSTIN MORRISON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
79CRYAN KESLER VAN1000 0000020.00.00000
80DJUHA ALEN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
81CTOMMI SANTALA VAN1000 0000000.00.00000
82DPRESTIN RYAN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
83DKEVIN BIEKSA VAN9000-10000130.00.000200
84CRICK RYPIEN VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
85DLUC BOURDON VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
86DAlexander Edler VAN3000 0000020.00.00020
87DPatrick Coulombe VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
88DNathan McIver VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
89RJesse Schultz VAN0000 0000000.00.00000
Washington
#Pos.PlayerTeamGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RDAVID EMMA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
2DJEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
3LRICO FATA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
4DBRYAN MUIR WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
5LBENOIT HOGUE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
6DJASON DOIG WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
7RIVAN CIERNIK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
8DJOHN GRUDEN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
9DFRANTISEK KUCERA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
10LKIP MILLER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
11RTERRY YAKE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
12LSERGEI BEREZIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
13DDIMITRI YUSHKEVICH WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
14DSYLVAIN COTE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
15CANDREW CASSELS WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
16LDONALD BRASHEAR WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
17DDMITRI MIRONOV WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
18LBRIAN BELLOWS WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
19DYEVGENY SHALDYBIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
20DJEFF BROWN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
21LJAMES BLACK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
22DJAMIE HUSCROFT WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
23CMICHAL PIVONKA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
24LKELLY MILLER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
25DMARK TINORDI WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
26LMIKE EAGLES WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
27LTODD KRYGIER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
28CPAT PEAKE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
29LSTEFAN USTORF WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
30CKEVIN KAMINSKI WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
31CRYAN MULHERN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
32LBRAD CHURCH WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
33RPATRICE LEFEBVRE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
34RTREVOR HALVERSON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
35DDEAN MELANSON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
36DBEN CLYMER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
37CKRIS BEECH WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
38RCHRIS CLARK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
39RJOSEF BOUMEDIENNE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
40DJAKUB CUTTA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
41LMATT PETTINGER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
42CBRIAN SUTHERBY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
43DJOHN ERSKINE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
44CJARED AULIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
45DALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
46RMATT BRADLEY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
47DMILAN JURCINA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
48DSHAONE MORRISONN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
49CALEXANDRE GIROUX WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
50CDARCY VEROT WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
51DBRIAN POTHIER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
52DIVAN MAJESKY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
53LPETER VANDERMEER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
54DNATHAN FORSTER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
55DJEAN-FRANCOIS FORTIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
56RSTEPHEN PEAT WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
57DIGOR SHADILOV WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
58DARTEM TERNAVSKY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
59DRYAN VANBUSKIRK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
60FMEL ANGELSTAD WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
61FKYLE CLARK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
62RCHRIS CORRINET WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
63ROWEN FUSSEY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
64FMARTIN HLINKA WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
65FJEFF LUCKY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
66FMARK MURPHY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
67FZBYNEK NOVAK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
68FPETER POLCIK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
69FROMAN TVRDON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
70DDWAYNE ZINGER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
71LDOUG DOULL WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
72LCHAD WISEMAN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
73RMIROSLAV ZALESAK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
74CJIRI NOVOTNY WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
75RBOYD GORDON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
76DSTEVE EMINGER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
77LQUINTIN LAING WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
78DNATE KISER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
79RJONAS JOHANSSON WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
80LALEXANDER SEMIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
81CBROOKS LAICH WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
82DMIKE GREEN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
83DLOUIS ROBITAILLE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
84FTREVOR BYRNE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
85LDAVID STECKEL WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
86DJEFF SCHULTZ WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
87LALEXANDER OVECHKIN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
88FJASON ULMER WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
89FCHRIS BOURQUE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
90RERIC FEHR WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
91CTOMAS FLEISCHMANN WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
92CJAKUB KLEPIS WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
93CPETR TATICEK WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
94CJOEY TENUTE WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
95DSasha Pokulok WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
96FMichael Grabner WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
97DJoe Finley WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
98DKeith Seabrook WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
99CNiklas Backstrom WAS0000 0000000.00.00000
100DJameson Hunt WAS0000 0000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatus