TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.

Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:
Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (107 vs 117)
2007/2008 Regular Season Points These are the rosters as we know them now during pre-season. All sorts of things can happen between now and season open, so use these lists with a grain of salt!
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM
Anaheim
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C RYAN GETZLAF 77245882 32412018513.01.065942
2 R COREY PERRY 70292554 121104020014.50.7711083
3 L CHRIS KUNITZ 81212950 9716019410.80.617801
4 D CHRIS PRONGER 72123143-180411826.60.5971280
5 R TODD BERTUZZI 67142640 8402012011.70.597970
6 D MATHIEU SCHNEIDER 65122739 2350211408.60.600482
7 C DOUG WEIGHT 66101525 420109510.50.379300
8 D SCOTT NIEDERMAYER 4781725-17030849.50.532160
9 R TEEMU SELANNE 26121123 670208214.60.88580
10 D FRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 8121921-900211431.40.259590
11 D MARC-ANDRE BERGERON 5591019-1680101088.30.345200
12 D KENT HUSKINS 7541519 251020468.70.253590
13 C TODD MARCHANT 749716-10000939.70.216480
14 C ROB NIEDERMAYER 778816 101101097.30.208540
15 C SAMUEL PAHLSSON 556915-20331916.60.273320
16 R BOBBY RYAN 225510-130003514.30.45560
17 D SEAN O'DONNELL 81279 90100248.30.111840
18 C RYAN CARTER 34448-20010567.10.235360
19 L TRAVIS MOEN 76358-100110973.10.105790
20 L ANDREW MILLER 26235-10000306.70.19260
21 D JOE DIPENTA 23145 30000520.00.217160
22 R GEORGE PARROS 69145 40000313.20.0721830
23 L BRAD MAY 60314 20020339.10.067530
24 C BRIAN SUTHERBY 49112-40000492.00.041640
25 R MARK MOWERS 17101 00000616.70.05980
26 C Petteri Wirtanen 3101 100101100.00.33320
27 D JASON MARSHALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D FREDRIK OLAUSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C ANTTI AALTO 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L DENNY LAMBERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D BRIAN WHITE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C AARON GAVEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L DAN LACOUTURE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R DAN BYLSMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C CRAIG JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R SERGEI KRIVOKRASOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D DEAN MALKOC 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L DIMITRI NABOKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D CHRIS O'SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L KEVIN SAWYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L GERMAN TITOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R TYLER WRIGHT 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D DREW BANNISTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 F CHRIS OSULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L PETR SCHASTLIVY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D SERGEI VYSHEDKEVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L JORGEN JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D ALEXEI TEZIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C GEOFF PETERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C TORREY DIROBERTO 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R FRANK BANHAM 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L CASEY HANKINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R JONAS RONNQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ANTTI-JUSSI NIEMI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D LANCE WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D CHRIS ARMSTRONG 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C ANDREW EBBETT 3000 3000030.00.00020
58 D MARK MOORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 F IGOR POHANKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D BRUNO ST. JACQUES 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R BRANDON SEGAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D PETER PODHRADSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D MAT SNESRUD 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L TIMO PARSSINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C ERIC FORTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JARRETT SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C JOEL STEPP 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R JASON KING 4000-3000020.00.00000
69 R ALEXEI SMIRNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R JONATHAN HEDSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D RIC JACKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L GARRETT BURNETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D MAX KONDRATIEV 4000-2100070.00.00000
74 C TONY MARTENSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F SHANE HYNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F JORDAN SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F BRETT SKINNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C GEOFF PLATT 5000 2000040.00.00020
79 D DOUG O'BRIEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D MARK MITERA 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R BJORN MELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 C Eric Tangradi 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 C Logan MacMillan 0000 0000000.00.00000
Atlanta
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L ILJA KOVALCHUK 79523587-121624128318.41.101522
2 R MARK RECCHI 72143448-18700012111.60.667321
3 C ERIC PERRIN 81123345-522001219.90.556262
4 L VYACHESLAV KOZLOV 82172441-10504016110.60.500261
5 D Tobias Enstrom 8253338-540001054.80.463420
6 C TODD WHITE 74142337-12614211112.60.500360
7 R COLBY ARMSTRONG 72132235 4103011311.50.486560
8 C BOBBY HOLIK 82151934-14303014010.70.415900
9 C ERIK CHRISTENSEN 59111324-1020001328.30.407302
10 R CHRIS THORBURN 7351318-40010726.90.247920
11 C BRYAN LITTLE 4861016-22010767.90.333180
12 D NICLAS HAVELID 8111314 20000541.90.173420
13 C JIM SLATER 698513-100200958.40.188410
14 D KEN KLEE 721910-50000561.80.139600
15 L ERIC BOULTON 74459-100000646.20.1221270
16 D ALEXEI ZHITNIK 65358-80011793.80.123580
17 R DARREN HAYDAR 16178 40000147.10.50020
18 D GARNET EXELBY 79257-210000375.40.089850
19 D STEVE MCCARTHY 55167-230000412.40.127480
20 L Colin Stuart 18325 201101915.80.27860
21 D JOEL KWIATKOWSKI 18055-50000240.00.278200
22 L BRAD LARSEN 62134-170000352.90.065120
23 L BRETT STERLING 13123-20000147.10.231140
24 L J. Lavallee-Smotherman 2112 200001100.01.00000
25 D MARK POPOVIC 33022-40000250.00.061100
26 C KEVIN DOELL 8011-2000060.00.12540
27 C STEVE RUCCHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D CHRIS TAMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R DEAN SYLVESTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D GORD MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R MARTIN PROCHAZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R JEFF ODGERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C SERGE AUBIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L BILL HUARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R SCOTT MELLANBY 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L BILL LINDSAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L JOHAN GARPENLOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R DAN PLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C TONY HRKAC 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D CHRIS JOSEPH 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D ADAM BURT 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 F JOEY CRABB 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R ROB BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D SHAWN HEINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L LUBOS BARTECKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D ANDREI SKOPINTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D PETR BUZEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 F BARRY DREGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R BRIAN WESENBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L YURI BUTSAYEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C BRIAN SWANSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R BRAD TAPPER 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L DMITRI VLASENKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R FRANCIS LESSARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L STEVE MALTAIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R CHRIS NIELSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R JEAN-PIERRE VIGIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R MILAN BARTOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C ALEXANDRE GIROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D JEFF DESSNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D JAY LANGAGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D BOB NARDELLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D LUKE SELLARS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MATT SUDERMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D LIBOR USTRNUL 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 L DAVID KACZOWKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L ROGER TRUDEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C VYACHESLAV BUTSAYEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C CARL MALLETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C KAMIL PIROS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C BLAKE ROBSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C BEN SIMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D KYLE ROSSITER 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D KAREL PILAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D PAUL FLACHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C SCOTT BARNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R ANTHONY AQUINO 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R STEPHAN BABY 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F ADAM SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F STEPHEN BABY 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F BOB HARTLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F ANGELO ESPOSITO 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R JESSE SCHULTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D Riley Holzapfel 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Nathan Oystrick 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Colin Stewart 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F Chad Denny 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D Boris Valabik 7000-2000050.00.000420
Boston
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MARC SAVARD 74156378 340201967.71.054660
2 L MARCO STURM 80272956 101015122911.80.700381
3 D ZDENO CHARA 77173451 1491002078.20.6621140
4 R CHUCK KOBASEW 73221739 4633014715.00.534290
5 C PHIL KESSEL 82191837-750302138.90.451265
6 D DENNIS WIDEMAN 81132336 1090101717.60.444680
7 C GLEN METROPOLIT 82112233-210501417.80.402360
8 R GLEN MURRAY 63171330-4702015810.80.476500
9 L PER-JOHAN AXELSSON 75131629 10022010013.00.387150
10 L Milan Lucic 7781927-11040889.10.351890
11 C DAVID KREJCI 5662127-31100738.20.482200
12 L PETER SCHAEFER 6391726 40000919.90.413180
13 D ANDREW FERENCE 5911415-150000711.40.254480
14 D AARON WARD 655813 80032687.40.200520
15 C PETTERI NOKELAINEN 577310 000104017.50.175190
16 D MARK STUART 82448 30010606.70.098770
17 D SHANE HNIDY 76268-10100494.10.105710
18 L SHAWN THORNTON 58437-10010656.20.121690
19 C PATRICE BERGERON 10347 220002412.50.70020
20 C Vladimir Sobotka 48167 00010402.50.146240
21 D MATT LASHOFF 18145-21000119.10.27800
22 L JEREMY REICH 58224-50010395.10.069780
23 D ANDREW ALBERTS 35022 40000250.00.057390
24 D Matt Hunwick 13011 0000060.00.07740
25 R MARTY MCINNIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C TED DONATO 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L KEN BAUMGARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 L TODD ELIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R SHELDON KENNEDY 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D JON ROHLOFF 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R JEAN-YVES ROY 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D BOB BEERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D ANDERS MYRVOLD 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D DEAN CHYNOWETH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L DAVIS PAYNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L JOE HULBIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D DENNIS VASKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R KIRK NIELSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D JONATHAN GIRARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L JAY HENDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 R ERIC NICKULAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C MICHAL GROSEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R ANDREI KOVALENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C ALEXEI ZHAMNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L DARRYL LAPLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D MARTY MCSORLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R TOM FITZGERALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R MARIUSZ CZERKAWSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D PETER POPOVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D BRIAN LEETCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C P.J. STOCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L SHAWN MCEACHERN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JASON YORK 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 L ROB ZAMUNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D JIRI SLEGR 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D CHRIS KELLEHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JEFF NORTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D NATHAN DEMPSEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C MATT HERR 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D ELIAS ABRAHAMSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 C JOHN EMMONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D THISIS NOTJACKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L JEFF ZEHR 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L IVAN HUML 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 R PETR TENKRAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C BILL BOWLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D ZDENEK KUTLAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D PAVEL KOLARIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 F DENNIS PACKARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C NATE DICASMIRRO 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D BOBBY ALLEN 19000-20000100.00.00020
72 D VRATISLAV CECH 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D DENIS TIMOFEEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D ERIC VAN ACKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L MIKE GELLARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C CHRIS BERTI 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C MATTIAS KARLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R STU BODTKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R JIRI JAKES 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R MARCEL RODMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R MIKE SYLVIA 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 L TOMAS KURKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 L ZDENEK BLATNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D ED CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C BLAKE BELLEFEIULLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 L PASCAL PELLETIER 6000-2000080.00.00000
87 R STANISLAV CHISTOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D RICH BRENNAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 R MARTIN SAMUELSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 L NATHAN ROBINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 C KRIS VERNARSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 C ROB MILLAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 R JASON KOSTADINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 L PATRIK VALCAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 C SERGEI ZINOVJEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 F GARRET STROSHEIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 D JONATHAN SIGALET 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 R JEFF HOGGAN 1000 0000000.00.00000
99 C NATE THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 F Zach Hamill 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D Tommy Cross 0000 0000000.00.00000
102 C Karl Soderberg 0000 0000000.00.00000
Buffalo
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C DEREK ROY 78324981 13634021814.71.038461
2 R JASON POMINVILLE 82275380 16221023211.60.976200
3 L THOMAS VANEK 82362864-51909224015.00.780640
4 C JOCHEN HECHT 75222749 131202299.60.653380
5 R ALES KOTALIK 79232043-51201020711.10.544581
6 C TIM CONNOLLY 4873340 431301116.30.83380
7 R DREW STAFFORD 64162238 3105010315.50.594511
8 C PAUL GAUSTAD 82102636-450221367.40.439850
9 L DANIEL PAILLE 77191635 9032011017.30.455140
10 R STEVE BERNIER 76161632-1400013112.20.421640
11 D JAROSLAV SPACEK 6092332 77010959.50.533420
12 R MAXIM AFINOGENOV 56101828-1610101148.80.500421
13 D TONI LYDMAN 8242226 13000864.70.317740
14 D HENRIK TALLINDER 7111718 50000701.40.254480
15 C ADAM MAIR 7251217-20020628.10.236660
16 L CLARKE MACARTHUR 378715 300115115.70.405200
17 D NATHAN PAETSCH 59279 30000494.10.153270
18 C MICHAEL RYAN 46448-40000606.70.174300
19 D ANDREJ SEKERA 37268 50011287.10.216160
20 D DMITRI KALININ 46178-71000601.70.174320
21 D NOLAN PRATT 55167 10000214.80.127300
22 R PATRICK KALETA 40325 100002611.50.125410
23 D Mike Weber 16033 120000120.00.188140
24 L ANDREW PETERS 45112-40000185.60.0441000
25 L JASON BOTTERILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L RANDY BURRIDGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C ANATOLI SEMENOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 R ED RONAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D CHARLIE HUDDY 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D MIKE HURLBUT 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D JAMES PATRICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D DOUG HOUDA 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C CHRIS TAYLOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L RANDY CUNNEYWORTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C DOMENIC PITTIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D BRAD BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R CHRISTIAN MATTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D PETER RATCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L VLADIMIR TSYPLAKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D TEPPO NUMMINEN 1000 0000010.00.00000
41 C BOB CORKUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D MARIO LAROCQUE 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R DAVID MORAVEC 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R JEREMY ADDUONO 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D CALLE ASLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D GERARD DICAIRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D MAREK DUBEC 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D RYAN JORDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D SEAN MCMORROW 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D LUC THEORET 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L KAREL MOSOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L DARREN VAN OENE 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D TIMO HELBLING 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D RADOSLAV HECL 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 C ARTEM KRIUKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 F MAREK ZAGRAPAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D DENNIS PERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 F DYLAN HUNTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L MARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 2000-2000010.00.00040
60 D MIKKO LEHTONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D MIKE CARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D MICHAEL FUNK 4000-3000010.00.00000
63 R MARK MANCARI 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D TJ Brennan 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D Nick Petrecki 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 F Milan Lucic 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D Vlateslav Buravchikov 0000 0000000.00.00000
Calgary
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R JAROME IGINLA 82504898 261509233814.81.195831
2 L KRISTIAN HUSELIUS 81254166 9605020212.40.815402
3 C DAYMOND LANGKOW 80303565 151414020114.90.812190
4 D DION PHANEUF 82174360 12111402636.50.7321820
5 L ALEX TANGUAY 78184058 11323012114.90.744480
6 C MATTHEW LOMBARDI 82142236-722411817.70.439670
7 D ADRIAN AUCOIN 76102535 1250101218.30.461370
8 C CRAIG CONROY 79122234 7104011610.30.430710
9 R OWEN NOLAN 77161632 611301639.80.416710
10 D ROBYN REGEHR 8251520 91100935.40.244790
11 D ANDERS ERIKSSON 6111718-61000502.00.295360
12 D JIM VANDERMEER 7531417 62000724.20.2271100
13 C DUSTIN BOYD 487512-1100104615.20.25060
14 C STEPHANE YELLE 743912-40100624.80.162200
15 R DAVID MOSS 414711-40000606.70.268100
16 C WAYNE PRIMEAU 433710-30000397.70.233260
17 L ERIC NYSTROM 443710-50000427.10.227480
18 D CORY SARICH 80257 20000573.50.0871350
19 L MARCUS NILSON 47325 20000476.40.10640
20 D RHETT WARRENER 31134-10000156.70.129210
21 C MARK SMITH 54134-60000273.70.074590
22 R ERIC GODARD 74112-80010147.10.0271710
23 D DAVID HALE 58022 10000350.00.034460
24 L MIKE LECLERC 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 C COREY MILLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 D CALE HULSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C MARKO JANTUNEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C DALE MCTAVISH 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D GLEN FEATHERSTONE 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L PAXTON SCHULTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C BOB BASSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D STEVE SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C ZILCH FIESTY 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D LEE SOROCHAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R TONY AMONTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R JEFFREY MITCHELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L DWAYNE HAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L NIKLAS ANDERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C MARC BUREAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L CRAIG BERUBE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C ROB MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C ROBERT DOME 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D BRAD WERENKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C RON SUTTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L MARTIN SONNENBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D BRYAN MARCHMENT 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L DAVE LOWRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L JEFF FRIESEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 L BRANTT MYHRES 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D MATT MARTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R LADISLAV KOHN 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D JESSE WALLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L PAVEL TORGAEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ZENITH KOMARNISKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L MIIKIA ELOMO 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L RYAN CHRISTIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D MIKE MARTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D JEFF VODRAZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D DAVID BOYCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D WADE DAVIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D DAVE HUNTZICKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D RICK MROZIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D ROMAN ROZAKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C SHAWN MATHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C SHAUN SUTTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 R GARETT BEMBRIDGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R ANDREW BOGLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C LYNN LOYNS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D WILL MAGNUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R DIMITRI LEVINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C GRANT STEVENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C ALEXANDER KOJEVNIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D BRENNAN EVANS 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C BRANDON PRUST 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F DANIEL RYDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D MARK GIORDANO 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D RICHIE REGEHR 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C CARSEN GERMYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 D MATT PELECH 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F ANDREI TARATUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F KRIS CHUCKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F HUGO CARPENTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R TOMI MAKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 C Mikael Backlund 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Tim Ramholt 1000-1000000.00.00000
Carolina
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C ERIC STAAL 82384482-21407031012.31.000500
2 L RAY WHITNEY 66253661-6604020412.30.924300
3 L ERIK COLE 73222951 51004021610.20.699760
4 C ROD BRIND'AMOUR 59193251 0604115112.60.864381
5 C MATT CULLEN 59133649 280101379.50.831320
6 D JOE CORVO 74133548 1760301677.80.649260
7 L SERGEI SAMSONOV 61142236-1302110912.80.590161
8 R SCOTT WALKER 58141832-2424212211.50.5521150
9 C TUOMO RUUTU 77102232 4401010010.00.416910
10 R JUSTIN WILLIAMS 3792130 220001068.50.811430
11 C JEFF HAMILTON 5891524-870101167.80.414100
12 C CHAD LAROSE 58111223 601201179.40.397460
13 D FRANTISEK KABERLE 8002222-20000890.00.275300
14 D TIM GLEASON 8031619 50000983.10.237840
15 R TREVOR LETOWSKI 759918-1101106713.40.240300
16 D BRET HEDICAN 6621517 170000802.50.258700
17 R PATRICK EAVES 3751015-22010816.20.405100
18 D DENNIS SEIDENBERG 4701515 60000800.00.319180
19 R KEITH AUCOIN 385813 30000657.70.342100
20 D NICLAS WALLIN 66268-180000603.30.121540
21 D GLEN WESLEY 78178-50010631.60.103520
22 L RYAN BAYDA 31336-20000585.20.194280
23 D TIM CONBOY 19055 10000160.00.263600
24 D DAVID TANABE 18123 20000128.30.16780
25 D Casey Borer 11123-30000520.00.27340
26 L WADE BROOKBANK 32112 40000128.30.062760
27 C Joe Jensen 6101 10010616.70.16720
28 C Brandon Nolan 6011-2000020.00.16700
29 R ANSON CARTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D ALEXANDER GODYNYUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R STEVEN RICE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D STEVE CHIASSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C JEFF DANIELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D JASON MCBAIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D STEVE HALKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C MIKE WATT 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D KEVIN HATCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D MIKE RUCINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R TOMMY WESTLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D ERIC DANDENAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C FRED KNIPSCHEER 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D KASPARS ASTASHENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D CHRIS HAJT 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D MIKE ANGELIDIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L GORDIE DWYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C BRETT LYSAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D JEREMIAH MCCARTHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 C SCOTT KELMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D ED HILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D SEAN CURRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D SHAUN FISHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D HARLAN PRATT 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D PETER REYNOLDS 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D CARTER TREVISANI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L RYAN MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L DAMIAN SURMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C PAT DWYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L BRAD DEFAUW 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D ANTON BABCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D MATEJ TROJOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L TREVOR GILLIES 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D JOEY MORMINA 1000 0000010.00.00000
63 L DAVID GOVE 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 F Brandon Sutter 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D Bobby Hughes 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D Noah Babin 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D Nicolas Blanchard 0000 0000000.00.00000
Chicago
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R Patrick Kane 82215172-5704119111.00.878523
2 R PATRICK SHARP 80362662 23977120917.20.775551
3 C JONATHAN TOEWS 64243054 11704114416.70.844440
4 C ROBERT LANG 76213354 9703017212.20.711501
5 D DUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 67191736-6704016311.70.537590
6 C JASON WILLIAMS 43132336-2604110112.90.837220
7 D DUNCAN KEITH 82122032 3111001488.10.390560
8 D BRENT SEABROOK 8292332 1340201525.90.390900
9 L ANDREW LADD 63141630 12101013110.70.476350
10 R MARTIN HAVLAT 35101727 430208711.50.771220
11 D JAMES WISNIEWSKI 6871926 111100828.50.3821030
12 L RENE BOURQUE 62101424 705201039.70.387420
13 D BRENT SOPEL 5811920 90000561.80.345280
14 D CAM BARKER 4561218-320004214.30.400520
15 C DAVID BOLLAND 3941317 60000498.20.436280
16 C YANIC PERREAULT 539514-100005815.50.264240
17 R CRAIG ADAMS 754711-160110636.30.147580
18 R ADAM BURISH 81448-130110695.80.0992140
19 R JACK SKILLE 16325 100002313.00.31200
20 D ANDREI ZYUZIN 32235-111000345.90.156380
21 C Petri Kontiola 12055 50000130.00.41760
22 R Kris Versteeg 13224 00000219.50.30860
23 D JORDAN HENDRY 40134 00000323.10.100220
24 C Jacob Dowell 19213 101001910.50.158100
25 C KEVYN ADAMS 27022-70000320.00.074130
26 L BEN EAGER 32022-90000160.00.062890
27 R TROY BROUWER 2011 1000000.00.50000
28 D Niklas Hjalmarsson 13011-2000050.00.077130
29 C DENIS SAVARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C BRENT SUTTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C ADAM CREIGHTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L BASIL MCRAE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R DENIS CHASSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D TRENT YAWNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L ERIC DAZE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C SERGEI KLIMOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L DAVE CHYZOWSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L JEAN-YVES LEROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C JOSEF MARHA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D DOUG ZMOLEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 R ED OLCZYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L BRIAN FELSNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L PERI VARIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L RYAN HUSKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D KEVIN DEAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D RUMUN NDUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L THEOREN FLEURY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L VALERI ZELEPUKIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R BLAIR ATCHEYNUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D SAMI HELENIUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L GARRY VALK 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C IGOR KOROLEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R PETER BONDRA 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D JOE REEKIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D BURKE HENRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R REED LOW 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R MATT HENDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 C DENIS ARKHIPOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L VACLAV PLETKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R MIKE PELUSO 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L MIKE SOUZA 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L RETO VON ARX 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L DAVID KOCI 18000-4000020.00.000680
64 R NIKITA ALEXEEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C AJAY BAINES 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 R PAVEL VOROBIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 F MIKHAIL YAKOUBOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L PIERRE PARENTEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R BRANDIN COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R IGOR RADULOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JIM FAHEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D VLADIMIR GUSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C MIKAEL HOLMQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D DANNY RICHMOND 7000-5000020.00.00020
75 D PRESTIN RYAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C MARTIN ST. PIERRE 5000-3000020.00.00000
77 F IGOR MAKAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C JONAS NORDQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R MICHAEL BLUNDEN 1000-1000010.00.00000
80 F EVAN BROPHEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C COLIN FRASER 5000-2000040.00.00070
82 L BRYAN BICKELL 4000-1000030.00.00020
83 F Akim Aliu 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 L Bill Sweatt 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 L Adam Berti 2000 0000010.00.00000
Colorado
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C PAUL STASTNY 66244771 22304113817.41.076240
2 L ANDREW BRUNETTE 82194059 5702012515.20.720140
3 R MILAN HEJDUK 77292554 8814020514.10.701361
4 L WOJTEK WOLSKI 77183048 10406115811.40.623141
5 C JOE SAKIC 44132740-4501012410.50.909202
6 R MAREK SVATOS 62261137 13306114018.60.597321
7 L RYAN SMYTH 55142337-420311688.30.673501
8 D JOHN-MICHAEL LILES 8162632 250101633.70.395260
9 C TYLOR ARNASON 70102131-130101795.60.443160
10 D RUSLAN SALEI 8262430-410101115.40.366980
11 C Jaroslav Hlinka 6382028 60010908.90.444160
12 R BEN GUITE 79111122 1002010310.70.278470
13 D BRETT CLARK 5751621 51000875.70.368330
14 D SCOTT HANNAN 8221921-50000792.50.256550
15 D JEFF FINGER 7281119 121110938.60.264400
16 R IAN LAPERRIERE 7041519-50010685.90.2711400
17 D ADAM FOOTE 7511516 20100661.50.2131070
18 C PETER FORSBERG 911314 70000156.71.55680
19 D JORDAN LEOPOLD 435813 520103514.30.302200
20 C TJ Hensick 316511-440105211.50.35520
21 L Cody Mcleod 49459-60000606.70.1841201
22 R David Jones 27246-51000375.40.22280
23 D KURT SAUER 54156 170000283.60.111410
24 R BRAD RICHARDSON 22235-30000326.20.22780
25 D KYLE CUMISKEY 38055-30000190.00.132160
26 C CODY MCCORMICK 40224 50010454.40.100500
27 C WYATT SMITH 25033-40000250.00.12080
28 L ANTTI LAAKSONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D DARRYL SHANNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C JEFF SHANTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D CURTIS LESCHYSHYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L WARREN RYCHEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D CAM RUSSELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 C JARI KURRI 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D JASON BOWEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C DALE HUNTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D JEFF BUCHANAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R SCOTT PARKER 25000 0000050.00.000700
39 R DAVE REID 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C KELLY FAIRCHILD 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D BRENT THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L PETER WORRELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D BOB BOUGHNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R KRIS MAYOTTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R PAUL HEALEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R DENNIS BONVIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C PIERRE TURGEON 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 C DARBY HENDRICKSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C ANDREI NIKOLISHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L STEVE KONOWALCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D STEWART MALGUNAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L KRISTINN TIMMONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D DALE PURINTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D OSSI VAANANEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D MATTHEW SCORSUNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L JORDAN KRESTANOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C YURI BABENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TOMAS SLOVAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R MARK RYCROFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D JUSTIN HARNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D MICHAEL JACOBSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D AGRIS SAVIELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D TOM SCANTLEBURY 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 F PIERRE-LUC EMOND 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C RIKU HAHL 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 F KYLE KIDNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 F COLT KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 F SERGEI KLYAZMIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L MIKHAIL KULESHOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 F YEVGENY LAZAREV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 F AARON MISKOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C STEVE MOORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F K.C. SIMMONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D JEFF JILLSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 C MATT HUSSEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C ERIC HEALEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F TOM LAWSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F TOM FRITSCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R CHRIS STEWART 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D NIGEL WILLIAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F Kevin Shatenkirk 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D Kevin Shattenkirk 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 D Colby Cohen 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D T.j. galiardi 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Johnny Boychuk 4000 1000030.00.00000
Columbus
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L RICK NASH 80383169 31046032911.60.863952
2 R NIKOLAI ZHERDEV 82263561-9703025410.20.744341
3 C MICHAEL PECA 6582634-13030869.30.523640
4 D RON HAINSEY 7882432-780001615.00.410250
5 L JASON CHIMERA 81141731-511311987.10.383980
6 C MANNY MALHOTRA 71111829-220201129.80.408340
7 R DAVID VYBORNY 6671926-820001066.60.394340
8 C DAN FRITSCHE 69101222 211401099.20.319220
9 C JIRI NOVOTNY 6581422-101000918.80.338240
10 D ROSTISLAV KLESLA 8261218 730101304.60.220600
11 D DICK TARNSTROM 4831114-111000446.80.292520
12 D JAN HEJDA 8101313 200000710.00.160610
13 L FREDRIK MODIN 236612 120104114.60.522200
14 C ANDREW MURRAY 396410-100004513.30.256120
15 R Jared Boll 755510-40030637.90.1332260
16 D KRIS RUSSELL 672810-121010902.20.149140
17 C GILBERT BRULE 61189-40010741.40.148240
18 C JOAKIM LINDSTROM 25347 020102512.00.280140
19 D OLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN 51224-30100219.50.0781110
20 D DUVIE WESTCOTT 23134-101000273.70.174300
21 C DEREK MACKENZIE 17202-200001910.50.11880
22 C DERICK BRASSARD 17112-40000137.70.11860
23 D AARON ROME 17112-40000156.70.118330
24 D Clay Wilson 7112 30000128.30.28620
25 L DARREN VAN IMPE 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C BRETT HARKINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C ROBERT KRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D RADIM BICANEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D DAN SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D MICHAEL GAUL 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D JAMIE PUSHOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R ALEXANDER SELIVANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JEFF WARE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D SCOTT LACHANCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R KEVIN DINEEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R BRUCE GARDINER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R MIKE MANELUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R JAN CALOUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D KEVIN DAHL 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R MATT DAVIDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D RADOSLAV SUCHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D DARREL SCOVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 F JANNE HAUHTONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D FILIP NOVAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JEFF MACMILLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C PETER SARNO 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L MARTIN SPANHEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R SCOTT HOLLIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C ESPEN KNUTSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L SEAN SELSMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D FRANCOIS METHOT 9000-1000090.00.00080
52 D TOMAS KLOUCEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C ALEXANDER SVITOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ADAM BORZECKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D SCOTT HEFFERNAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D LOUIS MANDEVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D TIM O'CONNELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TYLER SLOAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D ANDREI SYRUBKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D DAN WATSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L TREVOR ETTINGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L ALEXANDER KULAKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L JONATHAN SCHILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C KIEL MCLEOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C PRESTON MIZZI 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 L ANDREJ NEDOROST 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R BRIAN CUMMINGS 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R BEN KNOPP 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R DANIEL MAROIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R CORY MORGAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R MARTIN PAROULEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L CAM SEVERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 R HANNES HYVONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C BENJAMIN SIMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L MIKE PANDOLFO 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 R KENT MCDONNELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R STEVEN GOERTZEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D ALEXANDER GUSKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F BRANDON SUGDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 L JAROSLAV BALASTIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F MARK FLOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R ADAM PINEAULT 3000-2000050.00.00000
83 C ZENON KONOPKA 3000-1000040.00.000150
84 L ALEXANDRE PICARD 3000 0000010.00.00020
85 D DARCY CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F Jakub Voracek 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 R Stefan Legein 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L Maxim Mayorov 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 D Trevor Hendrikx 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D Kirill Starkov 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 L Tommy Sestito 1000 0000000.00.000170
Dallas
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MIKE RIBEIRO 76275683 21705110725.21.092460
2 L BRENDEN MORROW 82324274 231227120715.50.9021051
3 C BRAD RICHARDS 74204262-2792402498.00.838151
4 C MIKE MODANO 82213657-11514120010.50.695481
5 L NIKLAS HAGMAN 82271441 4448017815.20.500511
6 R JERE LEHTINEN 48152237 9901011812.70.771140
7 D SERGEI ZUBOV 4643135 62000844.80.761121
8 R ANTTI MIETTINEN 69151934 4503013611.00.493340
9 L LOUI ERIKSSON 69141731 5400012011.70.449280
10 D STEPHANE ROBIDAS 8291726 070201535.90.317850
11 D MATT NISKANEN 7871926 222000997.10.333360
12 D TREVOR DALEY 8251924-10010875.70.293850
13 C STU BARNES 79121123-302407116.90.291260
14 C STEVE OTT 73111122 201208912.40.3011470
15 C JOEL LUNDQVIST 5531114-30000486.20.255220
16 D PHILIPPE BOUCHER 3821214 30100722.80.368260
17 D MATTIAS NORSTROM 6621113 31010543.70.197400
18 D NIKLAS GROSSMAN 62077 100000340.00.113220
19 R CHRIS CONNER 22325 000002711.10.22760
20 R KRYS BARCH 48123-30000234.30.0621050
21 L BRAD WINCHESTER 41123-90000362.80.073460
22 C TOBY PETERSEN 8033 0000060.00.37540
23 D Mark Fistric 37022 20000170.00.054240
24 R Brandon Crombeen 8022 1000090.00.250390
25 D DON SWEENEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L ULF DAHLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L BRENT SEVERYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D CRAIG LUDWIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D MIKE LALOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D SHAWN CHAMBERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C NEAL BROTEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D CRAIG MUNI 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R CHRIS TANCILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R SERGEI MAKAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C BRIAN SKRUDLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D DOUG LIDSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C MIKE KENNEDY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R BLAKE SLOAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C ERIC HOUDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C CHRIS WELLS 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L SHAYNE CORSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L TERRY RYAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C ROB VALICEVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R WARREN LUHNING 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L VALERI KAMENSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R JOHN MACLEAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C ERIC LINDROS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R DAVID OLIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D GERALD DIDUCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R MATTHEW BARNABY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D GREG HAWGOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C JARROD SKALDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D NOLAN BAUMGARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C PATRIK STEFAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R DAVID GOSSELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C JIM MONTGOMERY 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R NATHAN PERROTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R KEITH ALDRIDGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D SHAWN ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L JEREMY STEVENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L JAROSLAV SVOBODA 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D PAT NEATON 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C BARRETT HEISTEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 R MIKE SIKLENKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D SEAN DIXON 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DEREK HOLLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D DAN JANCEVSKI 4000-1000030.00.00020
68 D HUNTER LAHACHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D STEPHEN MOON 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D PATRICE THERIAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L GREGOR BAUMGARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L BRETT DRANEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 L DANIEL VOLRAB 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C JEFF BATEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R JUSTIN COX 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C ALEXEI TERESCHENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R MIKE HENDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R MARCUS KRISTOFFERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R DALE SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R LADISLAV VICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C DAVID BARARUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D MARTIN VAGNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F TREVOR BYRNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 F YARED HAGOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 F JANOS VAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 L VOJTECH POLAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 R KONSTANTIN PUSHKAREV 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D IVAN VISHNEVSKIY 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F PERTTU LINDGREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F JAMES NEAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D MARIO SCALZO 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Vadim Khomitski 0000 0000000.00.00000
Detroit
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C PAVEL DATSYUK 82316697 411016026411.71.183201
2 L HENRIK ZETTERBERG 75434992 301617035812.01.227342
3 D NICKLAS LIDSTROM 76106070 4050401885.30.921400
4 D BRIAN RAFALSKI 73134255 27100101757.40.753340
5 R DANIEL CLEARY 63202242 21503017711.30.667330
6 C JIRI HUDLER 81132942 1130201319.90.519261
7 L TOMAS HOLMSTROM 59202040 91105013714.60.678580
8 R MIKAEL SAMUELSSON 73112940 2130102494.40.548260
9 C JOHAN FRANZEN 72271138 121408119913.60.528511
10 C VALTTERI FILPPULA 78191736 16303012215.60.462280
11 D NIKLAS KRONVALL 6572835 2500001086.50.538440
12 D BRAD STUART 7261723-1020101324.50.319690
13 C KRIS DRAPER 659817-20220979.30.262680
14 D BRETT LEBDA 7831114-100111102.70.179480
15 R TOMAS KOPECKY 775712 20010875.70.156430
16 D CHRIS CHELIOS 693912 110010605.00.174360
17 D ANDREAS LILJA 7921012-20020722.80.152930
18 L KIRK MALTBY 616410-80010708.60.164320
19 R DALLAS DRAKE 65336-120100466.50.092410
20 C MARK HARTIGAN 23314-200001915.80.174160
21 R AARON DOWNEY 56033 00000150.00.0541160
22 D DEREK MEECH 32033-50000440.00.09460
23 D Jonathan Ericsson 8101-31000195.30.12540
24 R DARREN MCCARTY 3011 2000030.00.33320
25 C Matias Ritola 2011 0000020.00.50000
26 D JASON WOOLLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R DOUG BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D BRYAN GLYNN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D VLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D LARRY MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D VIACHESLAV FETISOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L MARK MAJOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R JOEY KOCUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L PETR KLIMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D STEVE DUCHESNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D JAMIE MACOUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R STACY ROEST 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 C GREG JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R KEVIN MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L MICHEL PICARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D CORY CROSS 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L STEVE THOMAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R DEREK KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C STEVE BRULE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 F TOIVO SUURSOO 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 F MARC RODGERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D JIRI FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D BRAD FERENCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D DANNY MARKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C CARL CORAZZINI 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D HARLAN ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D PAUL BALLANTYNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JEFF FENIAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D RYAN GAUCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D DANNY GROULX 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D JOHN WIKSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D KEVIN YOUNG 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L JASON BAIRD 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L RYAN BARNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L TREVOR BLANCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L ADAM DELEEUW 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L MAGNUS NILSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L TIM VERBEEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C JEFF PETRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C BRUCE RICHARDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C MIKE WILLIAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R AARON VAN LEUSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C KRYSTOFER KOLANOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L KENT MCDONELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R BRENDAN BROOKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D DMITRI BYKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C MARK CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F IGOR GRIGORENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D GARRETT STAFFORD 2000 0000010.00.00000
75 F MICHAEL HACKERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D KYLE QUINCEY 6000-3000050.00.00040
77 F EVAN MCGRATH 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D JAKUB KINDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F CORY EMMERTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D Brenden Smith 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C Darren Helm 7000-2000070.00.00020
82 L Justin Abdelkader 2000 0000060.00.00020
83 D Jan Mursak 0000 0000000.00.00000
Edmonton
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R ALES HEMSKY 74205171-9802018410.90.959344
2 C SHAWN HORCOFF 53212950 1602011518.30.943303
3 C Sam Gagner 79133649-2140101359.60.620234
4 R DUSTIN PENNER 82232447-121304120111.40.573450
5 C ANDREW COGLIANO 82182745 112539818.40.549200
6 C ROBERT NILSSON 71103141 830001029.80.577221
7 C JARRETT STOLL 81142236-2383101877.50.444741
8 D TOM GILBERT 82132033-630109813.30.402200
9 C KYLE BRODZIAK 80141731-6013012511.20.388330
10 D JONI PITKANEN 6381826-511101017.90.413560
11 L CURTIS GLENCROSS 62151025 8101110414.40.403530
12 C MARTY REASONER 82111425-1700001139.70.305500
13 R FERNANDO PISANI 5613922-540309613.50.393282
14 D DENIS GREBESHKOV 7131518 21000348.80.254220
15 D STEVE STAIOS 827916-141000739.60.1951210
16 L GEOFF SANDERSON 4131013-70000407.50.317160
17 R ZACHERY STORTINI 663912 30000387.90.1822010
18 L RAFFI TORRES 325611-41020875.70.344360
19 D SHELDON SOURAY 263710-72010714.20.385360
20 L ETHAN MOREAU 25549-41000549.30.360390
21 C MARC-ANTOINE POULIOT 24167-10000323.10.292120
22 D LADISLAV SMID 65044-150000450.00.062580
23 D MATT GREENE 46011-30000280.00.022530
24 D MATHIEU ROY 13011 1000080.00.077270
25 R ROCKY THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C REM MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D DONALD DUFRESNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D KEVIN LOWE 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C RALPH INTRANUOVO 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L BARRIE MOORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R VLADIMIR VOROBIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D FRANK MUSIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C FREDRIK LINDQUIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R CRAIG REICHERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D IGOR ULANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L PATRICK COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R KEVIN BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L TODD HARVEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C PETR NEDVED 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C ADAM OATES 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C JAN BENDA 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R ALEXANDRE VOLCHKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C GREG LEEB 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D JAN HORACEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D TERRAN SANDWITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C PAUL COMRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D SERGEI YERKOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L DMITRI KVARTALNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R BRIAN URICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L SEAN SELMSER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DANIEL TJARNQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C JIRI DOPITA 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L KENTON SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ALLAN ROURKE 13000-1000040.00.00050
55 D KARI HAAKANA 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D CHAD HAMILTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D TYLER HANCHUCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D ALEXANDER LIUBIMOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D DOUG LYNCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D DARREN TIEMSTRA 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L JARED SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L MAXIM SPIRIDONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C DAN BAUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C LOU DICKENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 R CHAD HINZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C EVGENY MURATOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R JEAN-FRANCOIS DUFORT 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R J.J. HUNTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R MICHAEL HENRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R SHAUN NORRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L RYAN FLINN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D MIKKO LUOMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C MIKE BISHAI 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D DANNY SYVRET 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F JESSE NIINIMAKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F T.J. REYNOLDS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C ROB SCHREMP 2000-1000030.00.00000
78 F RYAN O'MARRA 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F VIATCHESLAV TRUKHNO 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 L JEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES 9000-3000020.00.00020
81 L ALEXEI MIKHNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D BRYAN YOUNG 2000-1000000.00.00000
83 D SEBASTIEN BISAILLON 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D Alex Plante 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C Riley Nash 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Taylor Chorney 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 L Liam Reddox 1000-1000010.00.00000
88 D Theo Peckham 1000 0000000.00.00020
Florida
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C OLLI JOKINEN 82343771-191805134110.00.866672
2 C NATHAN HORTON 82273562 15903221212.70.756851
3 C STEPHEN WEISS 74132942 1440401329.80.568401
4 L DAVID BOOTH 73221840 1310602289.60.548260
5 D JAY BOUWMEESTER 82152237-540001828.20.451720
6 C BRETT MCLEAN 67142337-5311014010.00.552340
7 L RICHARD ZEDNIK 54151126-5605014010.70.481430
8 C ROSTISLAV OLESZ 56141226 3502013910.10.464160
9 C KAMIL KREPS 7681725 101020998.10.329290
10 D STEVE MONTADOR 7481523 12000968.30.311730
11 C JOZEF STUMPEL 5271320-1130106410.90.385101
12 L VILLE PELTONEN 5651520-210001084.60.357200
13 C GREGORY CAMPBELL 8151318-1202101134.40.222720
14 R RADEK DVORAK 678917-101101465.50.254160
15 D Cory Murphy 4721517 01000653.10.362220
16 D BRYAN ALLEN 7321416 50000673.00.219670
17 D Magnus Johansson 4501414-50000370.00.311180
18 D JASSEN CULLIMORE 6531013 200011555.50.200380
19 D KARLIS SKRASTINSH 60235-110010454.40.083320
20 D BRANISLAV MEZEI 57224-130000385.30.070640
21 C Shawn Matthias 4202-21000540.00.50020
22 L Tanner Glass 41112-50000119.10.049390
23 D MIKE VAN RYN 20022-20000160.00.100140
24 R WADE BELAK 47101-20000175.90.021780
25 C ANTHONY STEWART 26011-10000210.00.03800
26 C DREW LARMAN 6011 1000010.00.16720
27 C David Brine 9011-1000030.00.11140
28 D PAVEL TRNKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R RAY SHEPPARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 R TY JONES 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L ERIC MESSIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D YAN GOLUBOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D PAUL LAUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D TERRY CARKNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R CRAIG MARTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R CRAIG FERGUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C CRAIG FISHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D LANCE PITLICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L ALEX HICKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R DONALD AUDETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D IGOR KRAVCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L GREG ADAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L STEPHANE MATTEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L JONAS HOGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D ALEXANDER KARPOVTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C JEFF TOMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R DENIS SHVIDKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D KRISTIAN KUDROC 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R JURAJ KOLNIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D DMITRI TOLKUNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L LEN BARRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C NICK SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C ANDY LUNDBOHM 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D PAUL ELLIOTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D GRANT MCNEILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D DOUG SCHUELLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 L ERIC BEAUDOIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L RYAN JARDINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L JOSH OLSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R PAUL HARVEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R DAVID MORISSET 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R SEAN O'CONNOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R CHRISTIAN BERGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C GARTH MURRAY 7000 0000030.00.000190
65 C GREG JACINA 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DAN FOCHT 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C VACLAV NEDOROST 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R JAROSLAV BEDNAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C MIKHAIL YAKUBOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 F MARTIN TUMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 F PHIL OSAER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D NOAH WELCH 4000 1000000.00.00070
73 C ROB GLOBKE 10000-3000040.00.00020
74 C MICHAEL FROLIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F KENNDAL MCARDLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C JANIS SPRUKTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D MARTIN LOJEK 2000-1000020.00.00000
78 F Keaton Ellerby 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R Michal Repik 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R Stefan Myers 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 D Drew Bagnall 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 L Stefan Meyer 4000-1000000.00.00000
L.A.
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C ANZE KOPITAR 82324577-151223120115.90.939220
2 L ALEXANDER FROLOV 71234467 1507016014.40.944220
3 L DUSTIN BROWN 78332760-131224121915.10.769551
4 C PATRICK O'SULLIVAN 82223153-8332022010.00.646363
5 L MICHAEL CAMMALLERI 63192847-16100102109.00.746301
6 D LUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 8283341-1830101535.20.500340
7 C DEREK ARMSTRONG 7782735 410201186.80.455630
8 D ROB BLAKE 7192231-1950201446.20.437980
9 L LADISLAV NAGY 3891726-220107811.50.684180
10 D TOM PREISSING 7781624-66010938.60.312160
11 C MICHAL HANDZUS 8271421-210300897.90.256450
12 L KYLE CALDER 6571320-1130007010.00.308180
13 R BRIAN WILLSIE 534812-80000626.50.226300
14 D JACK JOHNSON 743811-190000813.70.149760
15 L MATT MOULSON 22549 200003514.30.40940
16 L RAITIS IVANANS 73628-1000004812.50.1101340
17 L SCOTT THORNTON 47538 100103514.30.170390
18 L MATT ELLIS 54358 30110664.50.148260
19 D KEVIN DALLMAN 34347 40010417.30.20640
20 L JEFF GIULIANO 53066-90000300.00.113140
21 C Brian Boyle 8415 400001921.10.62540
22 D PETER HARROLD 25235 300001612.50.20020
23 R Teddy Purcell 10123 200001010.00.30000
24 L Brady Murray 4101-20000250.00.25060
25 R JOHN ZEILER 36011-60000180.00.028230
26 D OLEG TVERDOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R NELSON EMERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 R STEVE HEINZE 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L KEN BELANGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D JASON HOLLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C MARTY MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R VALERI BURE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JON KLEMM 22000-5000060.00.000100
34 L ADAM DEADMARSH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L BRENT GRIEVE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C PAUL DIPIETRO 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R KAI NURMINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L BARRY POTOMSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R SANDY MOGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D STEVEN FINN 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C NATHAN LAFAYETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C CHRIS MARINUCCI 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R RUSS COURTNALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C BRANDON CONVERY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D DAVE BABYCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D JAN NEMECEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D MARK VISHEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R PAVEL ROSA 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D JAMIE HEWARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C ALYN MCCAULEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L MIKKO ELORANTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R GARY SHUCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C JAMIE LUNDMARK 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D MAXIM KUZNETSOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L DEREK BEKAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R PETER LEBOUTILLIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C BRAD CHARTRAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L CHRIS LINDBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R GREG PHILLIPS 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D SEAN BLANCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D PAUL DYCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D DION DARLING 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D BRETT HAUER 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MARTY WILFORD 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C TOMAS VLASAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C CHRIS SCHMIDT 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D MICHAEL PUDLICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R NATE MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C GREG KOEHLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D BRENDAN BUCKLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L SHAY STEPHENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D CRAIG OLYNICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D RICHARD SEELEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D JON SHOCKEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D TOMAS ZIZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C YANNICK LEHOUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R JOHN TRIPP 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C ESA PIRNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 D MARTIN STREBAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D RICHARD PETIOT 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F BRAD FAST 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F DANY ROUSSIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R LAURI TUKONEN 1000 0000010.00.00000
84 R PETR KANKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C MATT RYAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F TREVOR LEWIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F SCOTT PARSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L GABE GAUTHIER 3000 0000020.00.00000
89 D JOE PISKULA 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F Thomas Hickey 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D Brady Murray 0000 0000000.00.00000
Minnesota
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R MARIAN GABORIK 77424183 171118327815.11.078631
2 C PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 81135063 11604012910.10.778340
3 R BRIAN ROLSTON 81312859-11118028910.70.728530
4 R PAVOL DEMITRA 68153954 9201012611.90.794240
5 D BRENT BURNS 82152843 1280411589.50.524801
6 C MIKKO KOIVU 57113142 1320201447.60.737421
7 C ERIC BELANGER 75132437-6713011511.30.493300
8 R MARK PARRISH 66161430 270009516.80.455160
9 D KIM JOHNSSON 8042327-42000874.60.338420
10 D KURTIS FOSTER 5671219 030201185.90.339370
11 C JAMES SHEPPARD 7841519 00010577.00.244290
12 L STEPHANE VEILLEUX 7711718-1300001368.10.234610
13 R BRANKO RADIVOJEVIC 7371017-141030917.70.233480
14 D NICK SCHULTZ 8121315 90000523.80.185420
15 L AARON VOROS 557714-700105213.50.2551410
16 L TODD FEDORUK 696713 220005710.50.1881390
17 D MARTIN SKOULA 803811-160011634.80.138260
18 D KEITH CARNEY 6111011 80000273.70.180420
19 D SEAN HILL 35279-1610101811.10.257320
20 D PETTERI NUMMELIN 27279-21011316.50.33320
21 R MATT FOY 28448-100103810.50.286280
22 C WES WALZ 11134-50000911.10.36460
23 L BENOIT POULIOT 11213-100001020.00.27300
24 L CHRIS SIMON 38123-20000273.70.079590
25 D MIKE CROWLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L CAM STEWART 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R HNAT DOMENICHELLI 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D ERIC CHARRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L MATT JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D FRANCOIS GROLEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R MICK VUKOTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D CHRIS MCALPINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C STEVE KELLY 2000 0000010.00.00000
34 R ALEXANDRE DAIGLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R BILL MUCKALT 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L BRIAN BONIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C TONY TUZZOLINO 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D BYRON BRISKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C PAVEL PATERA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D TRENT CULL 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L ROMAN SIMICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L GREG CROZIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C SERGE PAYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R JOEY TETARENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D ANDRE LAKOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D HENRIK REHNBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D LUBOMIR SEKERAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R STEVE ARONSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 L PETER BARTOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R MAXIM SUCHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R MAXIM SUSHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L CHRIS BALA 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JASON BECKETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R JOEL WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D CHRIS HEID 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D ERIK REITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 L DEREK BOOGAARD 34000-5000060.00.000740
58 L RANDY FITZGERALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L DEVIN HARTNELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 C CORY LAROSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L JAKE RIDDLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L JASON SHMYR 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C MARK BEAUFAIT 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C SHAWN CARTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C DAN CAVANAUGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C ERIC JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C BRENDAN YAREMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R KEVIN CAULFIELD 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R ADAM DEWAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R RAVIL GUSMANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R VLADIMIR SEROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R TONY VIRTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C RICKARD WALLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 R MATTIAS WEINHANDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R CHRISTOPH BRANDNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L MIKA HANNULA 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F PETER OLVECKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F DUSTIN WOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F CLAYTON STONER 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D SHAWN BELLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L ROMAN VOLOSHENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R PETR KALUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 D A.J. THELEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D PAUL ALBERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C Colton Gillies 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Morten Madsen 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 R Cal Clutterbuck 2000 0000000.00.00000
Montreal
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R ALEX KOVALEV 82354984 181705123015.21.024700
2 C TOMAS PLEKANEC 81294069 151226018615.60.852420
3 D MARK STREIT 81134962-670301657.90.765280
4 D ANDREI MARKOV 82164258 11012014511.00.707631
5 C SAKU KOIVU 77164056-4803115010.70.727932
6 L ANDREI KOSTITSYN 78262753 151205015616.70.679292
7 L CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 82272552 01205124011.20.634220
8 R MICHAEL RYDER 70141731-4102013410.40.443300
9 R GUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 73161127-2203111613.80.370410
10 L Siarhei Kostitsyn 5291827 931004918.40.519510
11 D ROMAN HAMRLIK 7752126 730301293.90.338380
12 C BRYAN SMOLINSKI 6481725-51020899.00.391200
13 C MAXIM LAPIERRE 5371118 500006810.30.340600
14 D MIKE KOMISAREK 7541317 90011755.30.2271010
15 D MATHIEU DANDENAULT 619514-1101006913.00.230340
16 R TOM KOSTOPOULOS 677613-30310987.10.1941130
17 C KYLE CHIPCHURA 364711-100003611.10.306100
18 D PATRICE BRISEBOIS 433811-22000427.10.256260
19 C MIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 24369-400102313.00.37580
20 D JOSH GORGES 62099 00000410.00.145320
21 L STEVE BEGIN 44358 00000674.50.182480
22 D FRANCIS BOUILLON 74268 90000603.30.108610
23 D Ryan O'Byrne 33167 800001010.00.212450
24 C JOE JUNEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D TODD SIMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C BENOIT GRATTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L JUHA LIND 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D JANNE NIINIMAA 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D BARRY RICHTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C TRENT MCCLEARY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L PATRICK POULIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D MIROSLAV GUREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L ANDREI BASHKIROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R RANDY MCKAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R GINO ODJICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L JOHAN WITEHALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R ANDREAS DACKELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D KARL DYKHUIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C ERIC LANDRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R NIKLAS SUNDSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D JAMIE RIVERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D MIKE MCBAIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L XAVIER DELISLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D ENRICO CICCONE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JOSH DEWOLF 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R PIERRE DAGENAIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D RENE VYDARENY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D JOHNATHAN AITKEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D GENNADY RAZIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C ROB SHEARER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L FRANCIS BELANGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D ANDREW ARCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D MARTTI JARVENTIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 L JEROME MAROIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L TIMO VERTALA 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C ERIC HIMELFARB 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R DUNCAN MILROY 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R MARC-ANDRE THINEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C GAVIN MORGAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D JEFF PAUL 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D MATT O'DETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R JONATHAN FERLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R ALEXANDER PEREZHOGIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D JEAN-PHILIPPE COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 F ANDRE BENOIT 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DAVID FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R MATT D'AGOSTINI 1000 0000000.00.00020
68 D ALEXEI EMELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 F Ryan McDonagh 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D PK Subban 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D Pavel Valentenko 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L Max Pacioretty 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D Mathieu Carle 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D Ben Maxwell 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D Janne Lahti 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C Corey Locke 2000-1000010.00.00000
77 L Gregory Stewart 1000 0000020.00.00050
Nashville
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 80294372 5708119215.10.900340
2 C JASON ARNOTT 79284472 191303024811.30.911540
3 R ALEXANDER RADULOV 81263258 8402118314.20.716441
4 R MARTIN ERAT 76233457-3406116314.10.750402
5 C DAVID LEGWAND 65152944-4401014410.40.677380
6 D MAREK ZIDLICKY 7953843-540001224.10.544630
7 L JAN HLAVAC 80122335-100201527.90.438400
8 C VERNON FIDDLER 79112132-421109711.30.405470
9 D RYAN SUTER 7672431 310101385.10.408710
10 C RADEK BONK 79141529-31601013810.10.367400
11 D DAN HAMHUIS 8042327-410101273.10.338660
12 L MARTIN GELINAS 5791120 501101108.20.351200
13 D SHEA WEBER 5461420-650211523.90.370490
14 R JORDIN TOOTOO 6311718-800109811.20.2861000
15 C SCOTT NICHOL 7310818 1202101019.90.247720
16 D Ville Koistinen 4841317 132010606.70.354180
17 C JERRED SMITHSON 817916-1002206111.50.198500
18 D GREG DE VRIES 7741115 70010666.10.195710
19 R BRANDON BOCHENSKI 4131013 61000565.40.317120
20 C RICH PEVERLEY 335510 400214311.60.30380
21 R JED ORTMEYER 51448-80100685.90.157320
22 D GREG ZANON 78055-50000380.00.064240
23 L DARCY HORDICHUK 45123-10010185.60.067600
24 D KEVIN KLEIN 13022-30000140.00.15460
25 L JIM MCKENZIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 R CAMERON MANN 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R SHANE WILLIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 L BRENT GILCHRIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C SERGEI ZHOLTOK 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L VITALI YACHMENEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D JAN VOPAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D JAY MORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C DARREN TURCOTTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L BRENT PETERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R PHILIP CROWE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R DENIS PEDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D BRAD BOMBARDIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D PAVEL SKRBEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L ANDREAS JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D BILL HOULDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L TODD WARRINER 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R STEVE SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L OLEG PETROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R MARIAN CISAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JEFF KEALTY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D ALEXANDRE BOIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C DANNY RIVA 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D NOLAN YONKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D STEVE SHIRREFFS 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D ROBERT SCHNABEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D JERE KARALAHTI 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D RAY SCHULTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JOHN NAMESTNIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D JAYME FILIPOWICZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R JONAS ANDERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C PETR HUBACEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R MIKE FARRELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L RAMZI ABID 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D KIRIL SAFRONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R JOSH LANGFELD 2000 0000050.00.00000
61 C SHANE ENDICOTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D BUBBA BERENZWEIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D ALEXANDER BOIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MIKHAIL CHERNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D MIROSLAV DURAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D ANTON LAVRENTIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L YEVGENY PAVLOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C ERIK ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C MARTIN BARTEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C JASON GOULET 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R ALEXANDRE KREVSUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R BRYAN LUNDBOHM 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 R KONSTANTIN PANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 R PETR SACHL 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D CURTIS MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L JAY LEGAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 L JUKKA HENTUNEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D ALEX HENRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C MARC CAVOSIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R PAT LEAHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R JEREMY YABLONSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F BLAKE GEOFFRION 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F KIM STAAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D Jonathan Blum 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Cody Franson 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Janne Niskala 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D Teemu Laakso 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 F Cal O'Reilly 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 L Antii Pihlstrom 1000-1000010.00.00000
New Jersey
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L ZACH PARISE 81323365 131018226612.00.802253
2 L PATRIK ELIAS 74203555 1070832637.60.743382
3 R BRIAN GIONTA 82223153 181412578.60.646461
4 C JOHN MADDEN 80202343 1333118510.80.537260
5 R JAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 64132841-151201528.60.641302
6 C DAINIUS ZUBRUS 82132538 2402012810.20.463380
7 C TRAVIS ZAJAC 82142034-1150101559.00.415310
8 D PAUL MARTIN 7352732 202020935.40.438220
9 D JOHN ODUYA 7562026 272000639.50.347460
10 L JAY PANDOLFO 54121224 1000107815.40.444220
11 R DAVID CLARKSON 8191322 100101516.00.2721830
12 D MIKE MOTTAU 7641317-111010685.90.224480
13 C SERGEI BRYLIN 8261016-50010659.20.195200
14 D KAREL RACHUNEK 474913 30000685.90.277400
15 D BRYCE SALVADOR 6411011 120010293.40.172540
16 R ARRON ASHAM 776410-60020688.80.130840
17 D COLIN WHITE 572810-60010277.40.175260
18 D ANDY GREENE 592810 02000504.00.169220
19 C MICHAEL RUPP 64369-81000694.30.141580
20 D SHELDON BROOKBANK 44088 00000430.00.182630
21 D VITALY VISHNEVSKI 69257-120000484.20.101500
22 C ROD PELLEY 58246-30010593.40.103190
23 L NOAH CLARKE 1101 00000333.31.00000
24 C TED DRURY 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D RICHARD SMEHLIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C ERIK RASMUSSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D TOMMY ALBELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C JASON WIEMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R MARK JANSSENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C SYLVAIN CLOUTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R GRANT MARSHALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D RICHARD MATVICHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C IGOR LARIONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D VLADIMIR MALAKHOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C CRAIG DARBY 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L SASHA LAKOVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D SCOTT STEVENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L SCOTT DANIELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D VLASTIMIL KROUPA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L KRZYSZTOF OLIWA 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L SERGEI NEMCHINOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C DODY WOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D KEN SUTTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L DARREN LANGDON 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D DANIEL MCGILLIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D IAN MORAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L STEPHEN GUOLLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R STEPHANE RICHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R ALEXANDER MOGILNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D GEORDIE KINNEAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R STANISLAV GRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R JIRI BICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C NIKOLAI ZAVARUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C DAVID MALEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D RAY GIROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L MAXIM BALMOCHNYKH 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D DARYL ANDREWS 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L MIKE SGROI 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C MIKE JEFFERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D PHIL COLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D JOEL DEZAINDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D DERYK ENGELLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D ALEX JOHNSTONE 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MIKKO JOKELA 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D LUCAS NEHRLING 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D VICTOR UCHEVATOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 F MAX BIRBRAER 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 F SCOTT CAMERON 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L ADRIAN FOSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 F ROBIN LEBLANC 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 F JASON LEHOUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 F CARLYLE LEWIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F WARREN MCCUTCHEON 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 F RICHARD ROCHEFORT 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R ROB SKRLAC 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D MIKE MATTEUCCI 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D TOMAS HARANT 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 L ANDREI POSNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R ILKKA PIKKARAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 L TUOMAS PIHLMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L JASON RYZNAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R BARRY TALLACKSON 3000 0000000.00.00000
83 F PETR VRANA 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 R NIKLAS BERGFORS 1000-1000030.00.00000
85 D VALERI KLIMOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 R VLADIMIR ZHARKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D TYLER ECKFORD 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D MATTHEW CORRENTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F ALEXANDER VASYUNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D MARK FRASER 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D Jari Viuhkola 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Olli Malmivaara 2000 2000000.00.00000
New York I.
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MIKE COMRIE 76212849-21403119410.80.645871
2 R BILL GUERIN 81232144-15705122710.10.543650
3 R MIROSLAV SATAN 80162541-1150401719.40.512390
4 R TRENT HUNTER 82122941-1720112225.40.500430
5 C JOSEF VASICEK 81161935 1022012612.70.432530
6 L RUSLAN FEDOTENKO 67161733-9802012113.20.493400
7 R RICHARD PARK 82122032-414211329.10.390202
8 C MIKE SILLINGER 52141226-1032219414.90.500281
9 L SEAN BERGENHEIM 78101222-310101556.50.282620
10 D BRYAN BERARD 5451722-174020875.70.407480
11 D CHRIS CAMPOLI 4641418-12100685.90.391160
12 C ANDY HILBERT 708816 200001276.30.229180
13 L BLAKE COMEAU 518715 110106711.90.294220
14 D RADEK MARTINEK 6901515-90000980.00.217400
15 D BRUNO GERVAIS 6001313-50000590.00.217340
16 D FREDERICK MEYER IV 573912 20020515.90.211220
17 D ANDY SUTTON 58178-60010571.80.138860
18 D BRENDAN WITT 59257-80000583.40.119510
19 R KYLE OKPOSO 9235 310101513.30.55620
20 R TIM JACKMAN 36134-30000362.80.111570
21 L JEFF TAMBELLINI 31134-90000432.30.12981
22 C FRANS NIELSEN 16213 100001711.80.18800
23 D ROB DAVISON 34112-60100323.10.059530
24 D AARON JOHNSON 30022 20000160.00.067300
25 C BEN WALTER 8101-11000616.70.12500
26 L JON SIM 2011-1000080.00.50020
27 D DREW FATA 5011-1000040.00.20040
28 D MATTHEW SPILLER 9011-2000060.00.11170
29 R DARRYL BOOTLAND 4011 0000030.00.25020
30 D John Hillen III 2011 1000030.00.50040
31 D KEVIN HALLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C SHAWN BATES 2000-2000000.00.00000
33 R PETER FERRARO 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D BRANDON SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L DAVE ROCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D MARK WOTTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D GARRY GALLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 C JESSE BELANGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D JOEL BOUCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C CLIFF RONNING 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L MIKE HOUGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C DAVE ARCHIBALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L JARRETT DEULING 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L MIKE DONNELLY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D COREY FOSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D KENNY JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R RANDY WOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L BRENT HUGHES 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R STEVE WEBB 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C NICK VACHON 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D ANDREI VASILIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C DAVE MCLLWAIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C DANIEL LACROIX 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C CRAIG JANNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L SCOTT PEARSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R DANE JACKSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R MARK LAWRENCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TED CROWLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C ALEXEI YASHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L MIKAEL ANDERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D DERON QUINT 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R JASON PODOLLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D IAN HERBERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D ALAN LETANG 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L TRAVIS BRIGLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D RICK BERRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R MARKO TUOMAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D EVGENY KOROLEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D ERICH GOLDMANN 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 L DMITRI NABOKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C ERIC BOGUNIECKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R PETR MIKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C KONSTANTIN GOROVIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C DIMITRI UPPER 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R ALEXANDER KHARITONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C RYAN KRAFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C ERIC MANLOW 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D MARKO KIPRUSOFF 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R MARCO CHARPENTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 C JUSTIN PAPINEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L KIP BRENNAN 3000 0000000.00.000120
82 R MARTIN CHABADA 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 D TOMI PETTINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 R MATT KEITH 3000-1000030.00.00000
85 L COLE JARRETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 R ROB COLLINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 L MASI MARJAMAKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 R KEVIN COLLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 C JEREMY COLLITON 16000-40000160.00.00080
90 L STEVE REGIER 8000-1000070.00.00040
91 C MATT KOALSKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F JESSE JOENSUU 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 D Igor Volkov 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 F Trevor Smith 0000 0000000.00.00000
New York R.
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R JAROMIR JAGR 82254671 8806025010.00.866580
2 C SCOTT GOMEZ 81165470 270302426.60.864361
3 C CHRIS DRURY 82253358-21107122011.40.707450
4 L BRENDAN SHANAHAN 73232346-2100222648.70.630354
5 C MARTIN STRAKA 65142741 5312011612.10.631220
6 C BRANDON DUBINSKY 82142640 810001578.90.488790
7 D MICHAL ROZSIVAL 80132538 0620012710.20.475800
8 L SEAN AVERY 57151833 6204012512.00.5791540
9 L NIGEL DAWES 61141529 12304012111.60.475102
10 D DANIEL GIRARDI 82101828 250101476.80.341140
11 R FREDRIK SJOSTROM 6912921-2222011010.90.304220
12 D FEDOR TYUTIN 8251520 610001313.80.244430
13 D CHRISTIAN BACKMAN 6331518-21000515.90.286500
14 R PETR PRUCHA 6271017 32010897.90.274241
15 D PAUL MARA 6111617 00000801.20.279520
16 R RYAN CALLAHAN 528513 70110928.70.250310
17 D MAREK MALIK 422810 90000345.90.238480
18 D MARC STAAL 802810 10000782.60.125420
19 C BLAIR BETTS 75257-40000852.40.093200
20 L RYAN HOLLWEG 70224-120000593.40.057960
21 D JASON STRUDWICK 52112-10011214.80.038400
22 R COLTON ORR 74112-130010244.20.0271590
23 D Ivan Baranka 1011 1000010.01.00000
24 C MARQUIS MATHIEU 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 L DIXON WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 R ED WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D DAVE KARPA 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D BORIS MIRONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R PAVEL BURE 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D JOHN JAKOPIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L SEAN HAGGERTY 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R TIM SWEENEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D SYLVAIN LEFEBVRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L ESA TIKKANEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C PAT LAFONTAINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L DANIEL GONEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R PAT FLATLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D BRUCE DRIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D JEFF BEUKEBOOM 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 F JAYSON MORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L PIERRE SEVIGNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R SHANE CHURLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D TIM SWEENEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L JOHAN LINDBOM 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R SCOTT FRASER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 L BRENT FEDYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D JAN MERTZIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D TERRY VIRTUE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R SANDY MCCARTHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D SEAN GAGNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DARIUS KASPARAITIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C JASON KROG 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D CHAD ALLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D VLADIMIR CHEBATURKIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L KYLE FREADRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L DAVE DUERDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R SHELDON KEEFE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L MICHAEL CHRISTIAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D CHRIS ST. CROIX 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D DEAN ARSENE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D CHRISTIAN GOSSELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D TODD HALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D WES JARVIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D RORY RAWLYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D MARTIN RICHTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DEAN SERDACHNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D FEDOR TUTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D LEONID ZHVACHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 F BRANDON DIETRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C BENOIT DUSABLON 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R KEN GERNANDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 F BRAD MEHALKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F MIRKO MUROVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 F PETR PREUCIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F RYAN REINHELLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L RICHARD SCOTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F JURIS STALS 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F TROY STONIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F LAYNE ULMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D ALES PISA 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L FEDOR FEDOROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D ANDREW HUTCHINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 L MITCH FRITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D FEDOR TJUTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C JARKKO IMMONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F HUGH JESSIMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F LUCAS LAWSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 F HANNU PIKKARAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F STEVEN MACINTYRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D THOMAS POCK 1000-2000020.00.00000
91 D LAURI KORPIKOSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F ALEX BOURRET 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 D DAVID LIFFITON 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 D BOBBY SANGUINETTI 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 F IVAN NOVASELTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 R GREG MOORE 6000-20000130.00.00000
97 R Alexei Cherepanov 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 D Artem Anisimov 0000 0000000.00.00000
99 D Tom Pyatt 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 L Dane Byers 1000-1000000.00.00000
Ottawa
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C JASON SPEZZA 76345892 261106021016.21.211661
2 R DANIEL ALFREDSSON 70404989 15975121718.41.271341
3 L DANY HEATLEY 71414182 331308122418.31.155760
4 L CORY STILLMAN 79244165-151106116614.50.823240
5 C ANTOINE VERMETTE 81242953 3433017513.70.654510
6 C MIKE FISHER 79232447-10624121510.70.595820
7 D WADE REDDEN 8063238 1140101364.40.475600
8 D ANDREJ MESZAROS 8292736 561101605.60.439500
9 C CHRIS KELLY 75111930 301101248.90.400300
10 C RANDY ROBITAILLE 68101929 410109910.10.426180
11 D CHRISTOPH SCHUBERT 8281624 710001375.80.293640
12 L DEAN MCAMMOND 6891322 203106713.40.324121
13 R CHRIS NEIL 6861420-30010787.70.2941990
14 D CHRIS PHILLIPS 8251318 151010806.20.220560
15 D ANTON VOLCHENKOV 6711415 140010711.40.224550
16 D MIKE COMMODORE 6731114-70000973.10.2091000
17 R MARTIN LAPOINTE 706713-51000639.50.186700
18 R SHEAN DONOVAN 825712-30030915.50.146730
19 L NICK FOLIGNO 45639 000004413.60.200200
20 D LUKE RICHARDSON 76279 10000414.90.118410
21 C Cody Bass 21224-101101216.70.190190
22 R BRIAN MCGRATTAN 40033 00000110.00.075460
23 D BRIAN LEE 6011 1000060.00.16740
24 R ROB RAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D JAMIE ALLISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L JEFF SHEVALIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L BENOIT BRUNET 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D CRAIG MILLAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R BRAD SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L ERIC LACROIX 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C STEVE MARTINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L BILL BERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C CLAYTON BEDDOES 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L SHAUN VAN ALLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C DAVE HANNAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D DENNIS VIAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D CHRISTER OLSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L MARC LABELLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D PHIL VONSTEFENELLI 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D PER GUSTAFSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 R JODY HULL 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L JUHA YLONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L JOE MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D RICARD PERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D CORY PECKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 L DENIS HAMEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C CHARLIE STEPHENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D PETER SMREK 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C BOB WREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L OLEG SAPRYKIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L DAVE HYMOVITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D DAVID VAN DRUNEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R JEFF HEEREMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C JUSTIN MAPLETOFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R JEFF ULMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D ILJA DEMIDOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D KEVIN GRIMES 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TRAVIS RICHARDS 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D JULIEN VAUCLAIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L DAVID HYMOVITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R TONI DAHLMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 F BRETT CLOUTHIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D MATT KINCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D RYAN VESCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D LAWRENCE NYCHOLAT 3000 1000040.00.00000
66 R DANNY BOIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D MATT CARKNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R NICHOLAS DIMITRAKOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D TOMAS MALEC 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D MICHAL BARINKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D ANDY HEDLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C GREG WATSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 L BRIAN MALONEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C JOSH HENNESSY 5000-1000020.00.00000
75 C ALEXEI KAIGORODOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C ILJA ZUBOV 1000 0000000.00.00000
77 D TOMAS KUDELKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C James O'Brien 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C Alexander Nikulin 2000-2000000.00.00000
80 D Ruslan Bashkirov 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 D Igor Mirnov 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 C Jesse Winchester 1000 0000010.00.00020
Philadelphia
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MIKE RICHARDS 73284775 13856121213.21.027761
2 C DANIEL BRIERE 79314172-221403018217.00.911682
3 C VACLAV PROSPAL 80333871-11005121515.30.887451
4 R MIKE KNUBLE 82292655-31513017716.40.671700
5 C JEFF CARTER 82292453 8725026011.20.646550
6 C R.J. UMBERGER 74133750 140301737.50.676190
7 R JOFFREY LUPUL 56202646 1703017611.40.821350
8 D KIMMO TIMONEN 8083644 131101256.40.550480
9 L SCOTT HARTNELL 80241943 21016117613.60.5371570
10 D BRAYDON COBURN 7892736 1750201138.00.462720
11 D RANDY JONES 7152631 810001034.90.437580
12 R SCOTTIE UPSHALL 61141630 2301012810.90.492720
13 L SIMON GAGNE 2571118-85021769.20.72040
14 R STEVE DOWNIE 326612 201102524.00.375730
15 C JIM DOWD 735510 001004112.20.137410
16 D JASON SMITH 771910-50000581.70.130860
17 D JAROSLAV MODRY 80189-70000561.80.113480
18 R SAMI KAPANEN 74538-110110766.60.108160
19 L PATRICK THORESEN 38268-100000395.10.211140
20 D DERIAN HATCHER 44257 40010277.40.159330
21 C Denis Tolpeko 26156-40000244.20.231240
22 D LASSE KUKKONEN 53145 30000313.20.094380
23 L RILEY COTE 70134 20000175.90.0572020
24 R STEFAN RUZICKA 14134 500001010.00.286270
25 D RORY FITZPATRICK 19011-120000100.00.053110
26 C RYAN POTULNY 7011 0000050.00.14340
27 D MATTIAS TIMANDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D DENIS GAUTHIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C KEITH PRIMEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C DEREK PLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L JAMIE WRIGHT 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D ZARLEY ZALAPSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L BRIAN SAVAGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R TURNER STEVENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C STEVE WASHBURN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D JOHN SLANEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C CLAUDE LAPOINTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D DAVID HARLOCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L YVES SARAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R KEITH JONES 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C ROMAN VOPAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L JASON ZENT 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D CHRIS THERIEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R JOHN DRUCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L DAN KORDIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D DIMITRI TERTYSHNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D RYAN BAST 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L PETER WHITE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R MARK GREIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R RICK TOCCHET 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D BRAD TILEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D MARCUS RAGNARSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D MIKE RATHJE 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D MICHAL SYKORA 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D NATE GUENIN 2000 2000000.00.00020
56 R JOE SACCO 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C IAN MACNEIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R ERIC CHOUINARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C DANIEL CORSO 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D MARTIN GRENIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L RYAN READY 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D JEFF LANK 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C BILLY TIBBETTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 R ERIC MELOCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D DAN PETERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 R TOMAS DIVISEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R KIRBY LAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L DMITRY AFANASENKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R TOMI KALLIO 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D LARS JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L BOYD KANE 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D IAN FORBES 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 L MATT ZULTEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C JAMES CHALMERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 C MARK FREER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 R JESSE BOULERICE 5000-2000010.00.000290
77 R CRAIG BRUNEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R MIKE LEPHART 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 D JOEY HOPE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R PAT KAVANAGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R RADOVAN SOMIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R MATT ELLISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R DARREN REID 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D DAVID PRINTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D RYAN PARENT 22000-3000090.00.00060
86 R CLAUDE GIROUX 2000-3000020.00.00000
87 L TRISTON GRANT 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D JUSSI TIMONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F James Van Riemsdyk 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 L James Vanriemsdyk 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D Kevin Marshall 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Andreas Nodl 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 D Oskars Bartulis 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 L Kyle Greentree 2000-1000030.00.00000
Phoenix
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R SHANE DOAN 80285078 3925124311.50.975591
2 R RADIM VRBATA 76272956 6735124611.00.737141
3 C PETER MUELLER 81223254-13703020110.90.667323
4 D ED JOVANOVSKI 80123951-1380202405.00.637730
5 C STEVE REINPRECHT 81163046-3510010515.20.568260
6 C MARTIN HANZAL 7282735-711311117.20.486280
7 C NIKO KAPANEN 79101828-150508511.80.354340
8 C Daniel Winnik 79111526-300101229.00.329250
9 D DEREK MORRIS 8281725 820001355.90.305830
10 L DANIEL CARCILLO 57131124 1301010612.30.4213240
11 D KEITH BALLARD 8261521 721101055.70.256850
12 C JOEL PERRAULT 4971017-113020878.00.347480
13 D ZBYNEK MICHALEK 7541317 90021924.30.227340
14 L MIKE YORK 636814-84010857.10.22240
15 D KEITH YANDLE 435712-124000726.90.279140
16 D NICK BOYNTON 793912-90100943.20.1521250
17 L MATHIAS TJARNQVIST 784711-10000904.40.141340
18 R CRAIG WELLER 593811-70010724.20.186800
19 L MARCEL HOSSA 50178 20000661.50.160280
20 R ENVER LISIN 13415-410002714.80.38560
21 C MICHAEL ZIGOMANIS 33213-70000355.70.09160
22 D MATT JONES 45022-130000250.00.044100
23 L MATT MURLEY 3011 1000030.00.33300
24 C Kyle Turris 3011-50000110.00.33320
25 R PAUL RANHEIM 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 D FRANCOIS LEROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L PHILIPPE AUDET 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D TODD REIRDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D MIKE WILSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L OLEG KVASHA 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C SEBASTIEN BORDELEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C CHRIS FERRARO 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C MIKE SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R MIKE GARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D BRAD MCCRIMMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D NORM MACIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D JIM JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L DARRIN SHANNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C MIKE HUDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R JOCELYN LEMIEUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L JEFF CHRISTIAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L JASON SIMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L JOE DZIEDZIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L LOUIE DEBRUSK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R BRIAN NOONAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R SCOTT LEVINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C MIKE RICCI 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L SCOTT PELLERIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C PASCAL RHEAUME 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D BRYAN HELMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L TYSON NASH 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L CHRIS MCALLISTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C DAVE SCATCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R IVAN NOVOSELTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R PAVEL BRENDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D DAVID CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 L MIKA ALATALO 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L ROBERT FRANCZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R STEVEN KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L STEVE GAINEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 C RYAN LAUZON 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D JUSTIN HOCKING 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L BRAD RALPH 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C DON MACLEAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D IGOR KNYAZEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D NIKOS TSELIOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L TOMAS SUROVY 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L PETER VANDERMEER 2000 0000000.00.00000
69 D GORAN BEZINA 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D KIRIL SAFRANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C MARTIN PODLESAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C PETER FABUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D BRENDAN BELL 2000-2000000.00.00000
74 D TRAVIS ROCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 C YANICK LEHOUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L FRANTISEK LUKES 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D MICHAEL SCHUTTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C DAVID INMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R JON DISALVATORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D BLAKE WHEELER 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L JOSH GRATTON 1000 1000000.00.00050
82 C JOEY TENUTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R WILLIAM THOMAS 7000-2000090.00.00000
84 D RYAN CALDWELL 2000 0000010.00.00020
85 C OLIVIER LATENDRESSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D CHRIS SUMMERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D LOGAN STEPHENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 C PATRICK FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 D Nick Ross 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F Brett MacLean 0000 0000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C EVGENI MALKIN 824759106 161705027217.31.293780
2 C SIDNEY CROSBY 53244872 18604017313.91.358392
3 R MARIAN HOSSA 72293766-14824226411.00.917361
4 D SERGEI GONCHAR 78125365 1380211736.90.833660
5 R PETR SYKORA 81283563 11504020113.90.778410
6 L RYAN MALONE 77272451 141126015917.00.6621030
7 D RYAN WHITNEY 76122840-2711011910.10.526450
8 C JORDAN STAAL 82121628-530401836.60.341550
9 L PASCAL DUPUIS 78121527 003101438.40.346321
10 C MAXIME TALBOT 63121426 802108015.00.413530
11 D HAL GILL 8132124 60000863.50.296680
12 C Tyler Kennedy 5510919 110401049.60.345350
13 D KRISTOPHER LETANG 6361117-11030688.80.270233
14 L JARKKO RUUTU 7161016 301105510.90.2251381
15 L GARY ROBERTS 3831215-31000417.30.395400
16 R GEORGES LARAQUE 714913 000202913.80.1831410
17 D DARRYL SYDOR 7411213 11000591.70.176260
18 L JEFF TAFFE 455712 21010568.90.26780
19 C KRIS BEECH 256511 320003616.70.44040
20 D BROOKS ORPIK 7811011 110000502.00.141570
21 R ADAM HALL 46246-20000395.10.130240
22 D ROBERT SCUDERI 71055 30000280.00.070260
23 D MARK EATON 36033 60000280.00.08340
24 L Christopher Minard 16112-10000911.10.125100
25 D ALEX GOLIGOSKI 3022 2000020.00.66720
26 L CONNOR JAMES 13101-21000911.10.07720
27 C RYAN STONE 6011-1000030.00.16750
28 L VLADIMIR VUJTEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R LANDON WILSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C BRIAN HOLZINGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L RENE CORBET 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C KENT MANDERVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L REID SIMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R RYAN VANDENBUSSCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C KELLY BUCHBERGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R PAT FALLOON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L JOSEF BERANEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D BERT ROBERTSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L STEVE MCKENNA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D ALAIN NASREDDINE 6000-3000030.00.00040
41 D LYLE ODELEIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D ERIC CAIRNS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L BOB ERREY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L KEVIN STEVENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L JOHN LECLAIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R STEVE LEACH 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D MICHEL PETIT 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D BOBBY DOLLAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 L TOM CHORSKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R ROMAN OKSIUTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C DAN QUINN 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R JOE MULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R ED PATTERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D STEFAN BERGKVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R ALEX STOJANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D NEIL WILKINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JEFF SEROWIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L PATRICK LEBEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R GREG PANKEWICZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 C RYAN SAVOIA 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R BORIS PROTSENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 C MIKE EASTWOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D PATRICK BOILEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C MILAN KRAFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D HANS JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 L ERIC LECOMPTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D MILOS HOLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C MICHAL SIVEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D ROSS LUPASCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R NILS EKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JOSEF MELICHAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D PATRICK EHELECHNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 R WILLIAM TIBBETTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D BRIAN GAFFANEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D ERIC LIND 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D CHRIS LYNESS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D DARCY ROBINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D ALEXANDRE ROULEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C JEAN-PHILLIPE SOUCY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F JEFF BES 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F DEREK CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F MILOSLAV CERMAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F COLIN CHAULK 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 F BRANDON CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 F JEAN-FRANCOIS DUFOUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F ALON EIZENMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F JAN FADRNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 F DYLAN GYORI 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F JASON MCDONALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F ALEXANDRE MATHIEU 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 R ALEKSEY MOROZOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F ALAIN O'DRISCOLL 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 L STEVE PARSONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 F BRANDON WALSH 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 F ALEXANDER ZEVAKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 L GUILLAUME LEFEBVRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 R RONALD PETROVICKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 R JANI RITA 0000 0000000.00.00000
99 C NATHAN SMITH 13000 0000030.00.00020
100 L ANDREW MCPHERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D PAULI LEVOKARI 0000 0000000.00.00000
102 L LASSE PIRJETA 0000 0000000.00.00000
103 L KONSTANTIN KOLTSOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
104 D MARTIN STRBAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
105 D PAUL BISSONNETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
106 L LIBOR PIVKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
107 F DANIEL FERNHOLM 0000 0000000.00.00000
108 L NIKLAS NORDGREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
109 D WADE SKOLNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
110 C TIM BRENT 1000-1000000.00.00000
111 F MICHAEL GERGEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
112 R Jonathan Filewich 5000-2000030.00.00000
113 D Brian Strait 0000 0000000.00.00000
114 D Casey Pierro-Zabotel 0000 0000000.00.00000
115 D Jonathon D'aversa 0000 0000000.00.00000
San Jose
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C JOE THORNTON 81296796 181105217516.61.185591
2 D BRIAN CAMPBELL 8385462 750001425.60.747200
3 L MILAN MICHALEK 78243155 19518023310.30.705470
4 C PATRICK MARLEAU 77192948-20702118310.40.623311
5 C JOE PAVELSKI 81192140-181402029.40.494280
6 R JONATHAN CHEECHOO 69231437 101004022010.50.536460
7 D CRAIG RIVET 7453035 320001054.80.4731040
8 C JEREMY ROENICK 68141933-8701008716.10.485263
9 R MIKE GRIER 7791322-813401316.90.286240
10 D CHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 7612122 81010961.00.289680
11 C Torrey Mitchell 81101020-312001099.20.247500
12 R DEVIN SETOGUCHI 4411617 7302010510.50.38681
13 L PAT RISSMILLER 788917-800201176.80.218300
14 D SANDIS OZOLINSH 3931316-112000397.70.410240
15 D MATT CARLE 6221315-82010633.20.242260
16 D MARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 8121214-111000722.80.173240
17 D KYLE MCLAREN 603811 10000397.70.183840
18 D DOUG MURRAY 651910 200000482.10.154980
19 C CURTIS BROWN 32549 300003613.90.281100
20 C MARCEL GOC 50538-150000846.00.160120
21 L RYAN CLOWE 15358-120002213.60.533220
22 L JODY SHELLEY 61167-50000412.40.1151310
23 D ALEXEI SEMENOV 21134-91000214.80.190360
24 C TOMAS PLIHAL 21213 40000316.50.14340
25 C TOM CAVANAGH 1011 1000000.01.00000
26 L PAUL KRUSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D MATHIEU BIRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C JEFF NELSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L ADAM GRAVES 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D PATRICK TRAVERSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C TAVIS HANSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R RONNIE STERN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D GARY SUTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D BOB ROUSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C MURRAY CRAVEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R TONY GRANATO 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D AL IAFRATE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D JASON WIDMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R ALEXEI YEGOROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C IAIN FRASER 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D CHRIS LIPUMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L ALEX KOROLYUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D DAVID SHAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R MIKE CRAIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 C JAMIE BAKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 L DOUG FRIEDMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R TROY CROWDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 C JOEL PRPIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R ZOLTAN BATOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D BRAD NORTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DAVID MACISAAC 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D ROBERT JINDRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R TEEMU RIIHIJARVI 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D SCOTT FERGUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R SCOTT THOMAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D OMAR ENNAFFATI 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JESSE FIBIGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D KEVIN MAGNUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D ROBERT MULICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L ERIC LAPLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 C GRAIG MISCHLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R ADAM COLAGIACOMO 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R ADAM NITTEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L GRAHAM MINK 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L YURI MOSCEVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C CRAIG VALETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C BRETT NOWAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 F JOSH PRUDDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L LUKAS KASPAR 3000-2000050.00.00000
70 D TY WISHART 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JAMES DELORY 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 F Logan Couture 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D Derek Joslin 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C Mike Iggulden 1000-1000010.00.00000
St. Louis
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R BRAD BOYES 82432265 11109120720.80.793202
2 L PAUL KARIYA 82164965-1050102237.20.793500
3 C KEITH TKACHUK 79273158-21211017715.30.734690
4 C ANDY MCDONALD 82183452-2130101829.90.634621
5 R LEE STEMPNIAK 80132538 030201628.00.475400
6 D ERIK JOHNSON 6952833-940301054.80.478280
7 R DAVID BACKES 72131831-11302012910.10.431990
8 L David Perron 62131427 1630106819.10.435380
9 R JAMAL MAYERS 80121527-1901301537.80.338910
10 C JAY MCCLEMENT 8191322-1700201108.20.272260
11 D ERIC BREWER 7712122-1800001011.00.286910
12 C RYAN JOHNSON 7951318-20110855.90.228220
13 L MARTIN RUCINSKY 4051116-91000677.50.400400
14 D BARRET JACKMAN 7821416-121000802.50.205930
15 R DAN HINOTE 585510-300004211.90.172420
16 D JAY MCKEE 66279 20020424.80.136420
17 D JEFF WOYWITKA 27268 20000258.00.296120
18 D Steve Wagner 24268-41000258.00.33380
19 L D.J. KING 61336-40010368.30.0981000
20 R MIKE JOHNSON 21235-40000219.50.23880
21 D MATT WALKER 43112-30000472.10.047610
22 C YAN STASTNY 12112 000001010.00.16790
23 R CAM JANSSEN 12011-1000090.00.083180
24 D ROMAN POLAK 6011 1000020.00.16700
25 D DAVE ELLETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C STEVE DUBINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D ALEXEI GUSAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 R SHJON PODEIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D CHRISTIAN LAFLAMME 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 R JASON DAWE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D DAN KECZMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D RICH PILON 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R VLADIMIR ORSZAGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D ARIS BRIMANIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R SCOTT YOUNG 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D GEOFF SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D JEFF FINLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R KONSTANTIN SHAFRANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C CRAIG MACTAVISH 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L YURI KHMYLEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L TONY TWIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D RUDY POESCHEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R KELLY CHASE 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D LIBOR ZABRANSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R ALEXANDER VASILEVSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R GARY LEEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R CHRISTOPHER KENADY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D BRAD SHAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D MURRAY BARON 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D STEVE POAPST 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DANIEL TREBIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R SERGEI VARLAMOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D STEVE BANCROFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R BOB LACHANCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L STEVE MCLAREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R JEAN-GUY TRUDEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R TYLER RENNETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L MARC BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D LIBOR PROCHAZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L TREVOR WASYLUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L ANDREI TROCHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 C ANDREI PODKONICKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C DANIEL TKACZUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L VILLE NIEMINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 R MICHEL RIESEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C TRENT WHITFIELD 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D DALE CLARKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L JAMIE THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C ANDREI TROSCHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D TOMAS MOJZIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D MICKI DUPONT 2000 1000030.00.00020
72 D TOM KOIVISTO 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C PETR CAJANEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D BRETT SCHEFFELMAIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L MIKE DANTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L GREG DAVIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 L PETER SEJNA 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R TIMOFEI SHISHKANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C RASTISAV PAVLIKOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R IGOR VALEEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C JEFF PANZER 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R ALEXEI SHKOTOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R MIKE GLUMAC 4000-1000030.00.00050
84 D MIKE STUART 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 L COLIN HEMINGWAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D ANDY ROACH 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F T.J. OSHIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 C PATRIK BERGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F MAGNUS KAHNBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F NIKOLAI LEMTYUGOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 F TOMAS KANA 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D ALEXANDER BROOKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F Lars Eller 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 D Ian Cole 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 R Aaron Palushaj 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 R Simon Hjalmarsson 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 R Martin Kariya 0000 0000000.00.00000
Tampa Bay
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C VINCENT LECAVALIER 81405292-171017031812.61.136890
2 R MARTIN ST. LOUIS 82255883-231025024110.41.012260
3 C JEFF HALPERN 83202242 0412013215.20.506540
4 L JUSSI JOKINEN 72162642-14602013112.20.583181
5 R MICHEL OUELLET 64171936 11500013212.90.562120
6 D PAUL RANGER 72102131-1301001059.50.431560
7 D FILIP KUBA 7562531-820001135.30.413400
8 D DAN BOYLE 3742125-292011745.40.676570
9 L MATHIEU DARCHE 7371522-1411001205.80.301200
10 C CHRIS GRATTON 60101121-710109210.90.350770
11 D SHANE O'BRIEN 7741721-20010695.80.2731540
12 R JASON WARD 798614-181100859.40.177420
13 C CRAIG MACDONALD 652911-100000842.40.169160
14 C NICK TARNASKY 806410-151010916.60.125780
15 R ANDRE ROY 63437-100003810.50.1111080
16 D BRAD LUKOWICH 59167-150000283.60.119200
17 D ALEX PICARD 24336-1210102412.50.250100
18 D Mike Lundin 81066 30000330.00.074160
19 C ANDREAS KARLSSON 58224-70010316.50.069100
20 D DOUG JANIK 61134-30000234.30.066450
21 C RYAN CRAIG 7112-11000812.50.28600
22 R JUNIOR LESSARD 21112-60000214.80.095110
23 R KYLE WANVIG 7101-100101010.00.14370
24 R JEFF NIELSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D PASCAL TREPANIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 R ROB DIMAIO 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L DAVE ANDREYCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D GRANT LEDYARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D REMI ROYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L CHRIS DINGMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L ZDENO CIGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C TIM TAYLOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JANNE LAUKKANEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 C VIACHESLAV BUTSAYEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D DARREN RUMBLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D ANDY DELMORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D STANISLAV NECKAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R JIM CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L SHAWN BURR 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L TROY MALLETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D SERGEI GUSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D DAVID WILKIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D KJELL SAMUELSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C BRIAN BRADLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JAY WELLS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D YVES RACINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C ALAN EGELAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R PAUL BROUSSEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R COREY SPRING 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C DAN KESA 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D KAREL BETIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L JAROSLAV SVEJKOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R ANDY BEZEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R STAN DRULIA 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D TODD ROHLOFF 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L KONSTANTIN KALMIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D MAREK POSMYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R DALE ROMINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R MATT ELICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R NORMAN MILLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L RYAN TOBLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D SASCHA GOC 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C THOMAS ZIEGLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D PETR SVOBODA 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L KARL STEWART 9000-2000020.00.00020
66 D HENRIK BERGFORS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D AARON GIONET 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D ANDREAS HOLMQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D MIKE JONES 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D KYLE KOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D MIKKO KUPARINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D MAREK PRIECHODSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D JEREMY VAN HOOF 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D ANDREI ZYUZIN HOOF 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L AARON LOBB 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C MARTIN CIBAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C JOHAN HAGGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C ERIC SCHNEIDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C JEAN-FRANCOIS SOUCY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R EVGENI ARTUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R JIMMIE OLVESTAD 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R GAETAN ROYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R BRAD YEO 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D JAY LEACH 2000-1000000.00.00000
85 C JASON JASPERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D JOE RULLIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D BRYCE LAMPMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D MARC BUSENBURG 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 L ADAM HENRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 C EERO SOMERVUORI 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 F JOHN TOFFEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F MAREK KVAPIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F JAY ROSEHILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 F MORGAN CEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 R EVGENY ARTYUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 D VLADIMIR MIHALIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 R STANISLAV LASCEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 C BLAIR JONES 4000 0000010.00.00000
99 F JUSTIN KELLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 R Dana Tyrell 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D Matt Smaby 14000-6000070.00.000120
102 D Dan Jancevski 0000 0000000.00.00000
Toronto
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MATS SUNDIN 74324678 171014025912.41.054762
2 C NIKOLAI ANTROPOV 72263056 101205116515.80.778920
3 D TOMAS KABERLE 8284553-860111555.20.646221
4 L JASON BLAKE 82153752-420003324.50.634280
5 C ALEXANDER STEEN 76152742 021201698.90.553320
6 D PAVEL KUBINA 72112940 560421368.10.5561160
7 L ALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 66181735 3101015012.00.530360
8 R DARCY TUCKER 74181634-8703115211.80.4591000
9 C MATTHEW STAJAN 82161733-11213012712.60.402470
10 D BRYAN MCCABE 5451823-240201074.70.426810
11 C KYLE WELLWOOD 5981321-1250105714.00.35600
12 D IAN WHITE 8151621-900201164.30.259440
13 C BOYD DEVEREAUX 6271118-60110818.60.290240
14 L CHAD KILGER 5310717 100007413.50.321180
15 C DOMINIC MOORE 6851217-510001005.00.250240
16 C JIRI TLUSTY 5810616-1120206914.50.276140
17 L MARK BELL 354610-20000429.50.286600
18 D Anton Stralman 50369-90000407.50.180180
19 D ANDREW WOZNIEWSKI 48279 50000345.90.188540
20 D CARLO COLAIACOVO 28246-50010306.70.214100
21 C JOHN POHL 33145-40010234.30.152100
22 L SIMON GAMACHE 11224-110001118.20.36460
23 R JEREMY WILLIAMS 18202-300001612.50.11140
24 C KRIS NEWBURY 28112-70000147.10.071320
25 L Robbie Earl 9011-2000090.00.11100
26 D PHIL HOUSLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C CLARKE WILM 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C JEFF O'NEILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L BATES BATTAGLIA 13000-6000060.00.00070
30 R CHRIS MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D DAVE MANSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D AKI BERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R DAVID LING 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D DRAKE BEREHOWSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D MARC MORO 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L MIKAEL RENBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C TRAVIS GREEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R CRAIG MILLS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C ROBERT REICHEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D JYRKI LUMME 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D MAXIM GALANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D PETR SVOBODA 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R DAVID NEMIROVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L KRIS KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L NICK KYPREOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D CRAIG WOLANIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D DAVID COOPER 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R ZDENEK NEDVED 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D TOM PEDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D GREG SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C BRIAN WISEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R SHAYNE TOPOROWSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R MARK KOLESAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R JOHN CRAIGHEAD 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D D.J. SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C LONNY BOHONOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C JASON BONSIGNORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D GREG ANDRUSAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C JOSH HOLDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D CALLE JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L SHAWN MCNEIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D DMITRI YAKUSHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C HAROLD DRUKEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D ALEXANDER KHAVANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C LUCA CEREDA 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JEFF FARKAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L MICHAL TRAVNICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R KEVIN BAKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C ERIK WESTRUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D FRANCOIS BOUCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D CHRISTIAN CHARTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D TYLER HARLTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D JAY HARRISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D LUBOS VELEBNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D JONATHAN ZION 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F MIGUEL DELISLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F JONATHAN GAGNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F BOBBY HOUSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F JACQUES LARIVIERE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F FRANTISEK MRAZEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F MORGAN WARREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D DERRICK WALSER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 C JEFF DAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 C NATHAN BARRETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 L TONY SALMELAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 R ALEKSANDER SUGLOBOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D PIERRE HEDIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L ROBB PALAHNUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F ROMAN KUKUMBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F MIKE HOFFMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D STAFFAN KRONVALL 18000-2000090.00.00070
92 R DMITRI VOROBIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 R BEN ONDRUS 3000-1000040.00.00050
94 F NIKOLAI KULEMIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 R Dale Mitchell 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 D Anton Stralman 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 D Konstatin Volkov 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 C Darryl Boyce 1000 0000000.00.00000
99 C Alex Foster 3000 0000010.00.00000
Vancouver
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C HENRIK SEDIN 82156176 6412114110.60.927560
2 L DANIEL SEDIN 82294574 61207224711.70.902501
3 L MARKUS NASLUND 82253055-7902023710.50.671460
4 C RYAN KESLER 80211637 1422117711.90.463790
5 L TAYLOR PYATT 79162137 970201679.60.468601
6 L ALEXANDRE BURROWS 82121931 1113301269.50.3781790
7 C BRENDAN MORRISON 3991625-330305416.70.641180
8 D SAMI SALO 6381725 760101226.60.397380
9 D MATTIAS OHLUND 5391524-140201287.00.453790
10 L Mason Raymond 4991221 110008011.20.42921
11 D ALEXANDER EDLER 7581220 640001246.50.267422
12 L MATT PETTINGER 766713-1110301274.70.171360
13 R RYAN SHANNON 275813-140003414.70.481241
14 C TREVOR LINDEN 597512 002104515.60.203150
15 D WILLIE MITCHELL 7221012 60010653.10.167810
16 D KEVIN BIEKSA 3421012-111010643.10.353900
17 L BRAD ISBISTER 556511-40010718.50.200380
18 C BYRON RITCHIE 713811-100000734.10.155800
19 D LUKAS KRAJICEK 392911-31000287.10.282360
20 D AARON MILLER 57189-10010273.70.158320
21 R Jason Jaffray 19246 410101513.30.316190
22 C RICK RYPIEN 22123-50000812.50.136410
23 D LUC BOURDON 27202 71000267.70.074200
24 R MIKE BROWN 19101-20000911.10.053550
25 L JEFF COWAN 46011-50000350.00.0221100
26 D MIKE WEAVER 55011 10000330.00.018330
27 C JOHAN DAVIDSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C SEAN PRONGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C ANDRE SAVAGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 R MIKE KEANE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D SEAN BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L SYLVAIN BLOUIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R VADIM SHARIFIJANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 C JOSH GREEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C MATS LINDGREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D DALLAS EAKINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C MAGNUS ARVEDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 C MIKE STAPLETON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D SVEN BUTENSCHON 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D MARC BERGEVIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D YANNICK TREMBLAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C DAVE GAGNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C PETER ZEZEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C HARRY YORK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 C MIKE RIDLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D LEIF ROHLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L DAVID ROBERTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D DANA MURZYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C ALEXANDER SEMAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D YEVGENY NAMESTNIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L LARRY COURVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R MARTIN GENDRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C LUBOMIR VAIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C JAN BULIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 C HERBERT VASILJEVS 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C CHRIS HERPERGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JAROSLAV OBSUT 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 C ARTEM CHUBAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R BRAD LEEB 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D TREVOR DOYLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D RYAN BONNI 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R LEE GOREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R JOZEF BALEJ 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C GREG CLASSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L TYLER BOUCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JIMMY ROY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R SEAN TALLAIRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C MARC CHOUINARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C BRAD MORAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D TIM BRANHAM 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D BRIAN CHAPMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D DAVID CLOUTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D REGAN DARBY 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D DARRELL HAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D JUSTIN KURTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D DOUG MACIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D TRAVIS PARENT 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 L JASON BOILY 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 L SCOTT HENKELMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 C THATCHER BELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C JASON CIPOLLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 C BRANDON REID 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 C JEFF SCISSONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 C TIM SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 R JUSTIN MORRISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D JUHA ALEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 C TOMMI SANTALA 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 R JANNIK HANSEN 5000 0000030.00.00020
89 D PATRICK COULOMBE 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D NATHAN MCIVER 17000-8000090.00.000520
91 C Patrick White 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Taylor Ellington 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F Raymond Mason 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 D Kirill Koltsov 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 D Zach Fitzgerald 1000 0000010.00.00000
Washington
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L ALEXANDER OVECHKIN 826547112 2822011244614.61.366400
2 C NIKLAS BACKSTROM 82145569 1330411539.20.841240
3 D MIKE GREEN 82183856 680432347.70.683620
4 C VIKTOR KOZLOV 81163854 2820202197.30.667181
5 L ALEXANDER SEMIN 63261642-181002018514.10.667542
6 C SERGEI FEDOROV 68113041-560201288.60.603380
7 C BROOKS LAICH 82211637-3824012217.20.451350
8 C MICHAEL NYLANDER 40112637-1950107714.30.925240
9 R TOMAS FLEISCHMANN 75102030-710111079.30.400180
10 D TOM POTI 7122729 90000992.00.408460
11 L MATT COOKE 78101323 101108611.60.295910
12 R MATT BRADLEY 7771118 111201116.30.234741
13 D JEFF SCHULTZ 7251318 1200003613.90.250280
14 C BOYD GORDON 677916 501001007.00.239120
15 D BRIAN POTHIER 385914 51010657.70.368200
16 C DAVID STECKEL 675712 10010667.60.179340
17 D SHAONE MORRISONN 761910 40010472.10.132630
18 R CHRIS CLARK 18549 010102917.20.500430
19 D JOHN ERSKINE 51279 10010484.20.176960
20 D MILAN JURCINA 75189 41000581.70.120300
21 L DONALD BRASHEAR 80538-70000598.50.1001190
22 L QUINTIN LAING 39156 30010482.10.154100
23 R ERIC FEHR 23156 40000402.50.26160
24 R JOE MOTZKO 8224 100001020.00.50000
25 D STEVE EMINGER 20022-40000140.00.10080
26 D Sami Lepisto 7011-1000080.00.143120
27 R DAVID EMMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D JEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L RICO FATA 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D BRYAN MUIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L BENOIT HOGUE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C JASON MORGAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JASON DOIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R IVAN CIERNIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D JOHN GRUDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D FRANTISEK KUCERA 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L KIP MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R TERRY YAKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L SERGEI BEREZIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D DIMITRI YUSHKEVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D SYLVAIN COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C ANDREW CASSELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D DMITRI MIRONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L BRIAN BELLOWS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D YEVGENY SHALDYBIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D JEFF BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L JAMES BLACK 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D JAMIE HUSCROFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C MICHAL PIVONKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L KELLY MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D MARK TINORDI 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L MIKE EAGLES 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L TODD KRYGIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C PAT PEAKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L STEFAN USTORF 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C KEVIN KAMINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C RYAN MULHERN 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L BRAD CHURCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R PATRICE LEFEBVRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R TREVOR HALVERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D DEAN MELANSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D BEN CLYMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D JAME POLLOCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 R JOSEF BOUMEDIENNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D JAKUB CUTTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JARED AULIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D ALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C DARCY VEROT 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D IVAN MAJESKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D NATHAN FORSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JEAN-FRANCOIS FORTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R STEPHEN PEAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D IGOR SHADILOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D ARTEM TERNAVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D RYAN VANBUSKIRK 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F MEL ANGELSTAD 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F KYLE CLARK 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R CHRIS CORRINET 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R OWEN FUSSEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F MARTIN HLINKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F JEFF LUCKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F MARK MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F ZBYNEK NOVAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 F PETER POLCIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 F ROMAN TVRDON 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D DWAYNE ZINGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 L DOUG DOULL 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L CHAD WISEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 R MIROSLAV ZALESAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D NATE KISER 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 R JONAS JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D LOUIS ROBITAILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F JASON ULMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 L CHRIS BOURQUE 4000 0000040.00.00020
95 C JAKUB KLEPIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 C PETR TATICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 D SASHA POKULOK 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 F MICHAEL GRABNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
99 D JOE FINLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 D KEITH SEABROOK 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D JAMESON HUNT 0000 0000000.00.00000
102 F Karl Alzner 0000 0000000.00.00000
103 D Ted Ruth 0000 0000000.00.00000
104 D Josh Godfrey 0000 0000000.00.00000
105 D Francois Bouchard 0000 0000000.00.00000
106 D Patrick Mcneill 0000 0000000.00.00000
107 D Mathieu Perreault 0000 0000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatus
AvalancheD Nikita Zadorov2017-02-20 Injury: Zadorov sustained a fractured ankle and has been shut down for the remainder of the season. Status: out for season
Blue JacketsLW Lukas Sedlak2017-02-18 Injury: Sedlak sat out the previous game with a lower-body injury and it is uncertain if he will play against the Islanders on Saturday. Status: Ques Sat
JetsD Toby Enstrom2017-02-12 Injury: Enstrom has been placed on the injured reserve following surgery to repair a lower-body injury and is expected to miss two-to-three weeks. Status: Early March
Red WingsD Jonathan Ericsson2017-02-09 Injury: Ericsson is on injured reserve with a broken wrist and is expected to miss the remainder of the season. Status: out for season
JetsG Ondrej Pavelec2017-02-07 Injury: Pavelec has been designated for injured reserve with a lower-body injury and is expected to be sidelined until sometime during the beginning of March. Status: Early March