TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.

Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:
Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (107 vs 117)
2007/2008 Regular Season Points These are the rosters as we know them now during pre-season. All sorts of things can happen between now and season open, so use these lists with a grain of salt!
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM
Anaheim
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C RYAN GETZLAF 77245882 32412018513.01.065942
2 R COREY PERRY 70292554 121104020014.50.7711083
3 L CHRIS KUNITZ 81212950 9716019410.80.617801
4 D CHRIS PRONGER 72123143-180411826.60.5971280
5 R TODD BERTUZZI 67142640 8402012011.70.597970
6 D MATHIEU SCHNEIDER 65122739 2350211408.60.600482
7 C DOUG WEIGHT 66101525 420109510.50.379300
8 D SCOTT NIEDERMAYER 4781725-17030849.50.532160
9 R TEEMU SELANNE 26121123 670208214.60.88580
10 D FRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 8121921-900211431.40.259590
11 D MARC-ANDRE BERGERON 5591019-1680101088.30.345200
12 D KENT HUSKINS 7541519 251020468.70.253590
13 C TODD MARCHANT 749716-10000939.70.216480
14 C ROB NIEDERMAYER 778816 101101097.30.208540
15 C SAMUEL PAHLSSON 556915-20331916.60.273320
16 R BOBBY RYAN 225510-130003514.30.45560
17 D SEAN O'DONNELL 81279 90100248.30.111840
18 C RYAN CARTER 34448-20010567.10.235360
19 L TRAVIS MOEN 76358-100110973.10.105790
20 L ANDREW MILLER 26235-10000306.70.19260
21 D JOE DIPENTA 23145 30000520.00.217160
22 R GEORGE PARROS 69145 40000313.20.0721830
23 L BRAD MAY 60314 20020339.10.067530
24 C BRIAN SUTHERBY 49112-40000492.00.041640
25 R MARK MOWERS 17101 00000616.70.05980
26 C Petteri Wirtanen 3101 100101100.00.33320
27 D JASON MARSHALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D FREDRIK OLAUSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C ANTTI AALTO 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L DENNY LAMBERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D BRIAN WHITE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C AARON GAVEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L DAN LACOUTURE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R DAN BYLSMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C CRAIG JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R SERGEI KRIVOKRASOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D DEAN MALKOC 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L DIMITRI NABOKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D CHRIS O'SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L KEVIN SAWYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L GERMAN TITOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R TYLER WRIGHT 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D DREW BANNISTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 F CHRIS OSULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L PETR SCHASTLIVY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D SERGEI VYSHEDKEVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L JORGEN JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D ALEXEI TEZIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C GEOFF PETERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C TORREY DIROBERTO 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R FRANK BANHAM 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L CASEY HANKINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R JONAS RONNQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ANTTI-JUSSI NIEMI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D LANCE WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D CHRIS ARMSTRONG 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C ANDREW EBBETT 3000 3000030.00.00020
58 D MARK MOORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 F IGOR POHANKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D BRUNO ST. JACQUES 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R BRANDON SEGAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D PETER PODHRADSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D MAT SNESRUD 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L TIMO PARSSINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C ERIC FORTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JARRETT SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C JOEL STEPP 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R JASON KING 4000-3000020.00.00000
69 R ALEXEI SMIRNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R JONATHAN HEDSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D RIC JACKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L GARRETT BURNETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D MAX KONDRATIEV 4000-2100070.00.00000
74 C TONY MARTENSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F SHANE HYNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F JORDAN SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F BRETT SKINNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C GEOFF PLATT 5000 2000040.00.00020
79 D DOUG O'BRIEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D MARK MITERA 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R BJORN MELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 C Eric Tangradi 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 C Logan MacMillan 0000 0000000.00.00000
Atlanta
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L ILJA KOVALCHUK 79523587-121624128318.41.101522
2 R MARK RECCHI 72143448-18700012111.60.667321
3 C ERIC PERRIN 81123345-522001219.90.556262
4 L VYACHESLAV KOZLOV 82172441-10504016110.60.500261
5 D Tobias Enstrom 8253338-540001054.80.463420
6 C TODD WHITE 74142337-12614211112.60.500360
7 R COLBY ARMSTRONG 72132235 4103011311.50.486560
8 C BOBBY HOLIK 82151934-14303014010.70.415900
9 C ERIK CHRISTENSEN 59111324-1020001328.30.407302
10 R CHRIS THORBURN 7351318-40010726.90.247920
11 C BRYAN LITTLE 4861016-22010767.90.333180
12 D NICLAS HAVELID 8111314 20000541.90.173420
13 C JIM SLATER 698513-100200958.40.188410
14 D KEN KLEE 721910-50000561.80.139600
15 L ERIC BOULTON 74459-100000646.20.1221270
16 D ALEXEI ZHITNIK 65358-80011793.80.123580
17 R DARREN HAYDAR 16178 40000147.10.50020
18 D GARNET EXELBY 79257-210000375.40.089850
19 D STEVE MCCARTHY 55167-230000412.40.127480
20 L Colin Stuart 18325 201101915.80.27860
21 D JOEL KWIATKOWSKI 18055-50000240.00.278200
22 L BRAD LARSEN 62134-170000352.90.065120
23 L BRETT STERLING 13123-20000147.10.231140
24 L J. Lavallee-Smotherman 2112 200001100.01.00000
25 D MARK POPOVIC 33022-40000250.00.061100
26 C KEVIN DOELL 8011-2000060.00.12540
27 C STEVE RUCCHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D CHRIS TAMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R DEAN SYLVESTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D GORD MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R MARTIN PROCHAZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R JEFF ODGERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C SERGE AUBIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L BILL HUARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R SCOTT MELLANBY 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L BILL LINDSAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L JOHAN GARPENLOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R DAN PLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C TONY HRKAC 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D CHRIS JOSEPH 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D ADAM BURT 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 F JOEY CRABB 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R ROB BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D SHAWN HEINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L LUBOS BARTECKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D ANDREI SKOPINTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D PETR BUZEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 F BARRY DREGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R BRIAN WESENBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L YURI BUTSAYEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C BRIAN SWANSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R BRAD TAPPER 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L DMITRI VLASENKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R FRANCIS LESSARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L STEVE MALTAIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R CHRIS NIELSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R JEAN-PIERRE VIGIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R MILAN BARTOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C ALEXANDRE GIROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D JEFF DESSNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D JAY LANGAGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D BOB NARDELLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D LUKE SELLARS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MATT SUDERMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D LIBOR USTRNUL 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 L DAVID KACZOWKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L ROGER TRUDEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C VYACHESLAV BUTSAYEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C CARL MALLETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C KAMIL PIROS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C BLAKE ROBSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C BEN SIMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D KYLE ROSSITER 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D KAREL PILAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D PAUL FLACHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C SCOTT BARNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R ANTHONY AQUINO 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R STEPHAN BABY 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F ADAM SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F STEPHEN BABY 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F BOB HARTLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F ANGELO ESPOSITO 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R JESSE SCHULTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D Riley Holzapfel 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Nathan Oystrick 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Colin Stewart 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F Chad Denny 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D Boris Valabik 7000-2000050.00.000420
Boston
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MARC SAVARD 74156378 340201967.71.054660
2 L MARCO STURM 80272956 101015122911.80.700381
3 D ZDENO CHARA 77173451 1491002078.20.6621140
4 R CHUCK KOBASEW 73221739 4633014715.00.534290
5 C PHIL KESSEL 82191837-750302138.90.451265
6 D DENNIS WIDEMAN 81132336 1090101717.60.444680
7 C GLEN METROPOLIT 82112233-210501417.80.402360
8 R GLEN MURRAY 63171330-4702015810.80.476500
9 L PER-JOHAN AXELSSON 75131629 10022010013.00.387150
10 L Milan Lucic 7781927-11040889.10.351890
11 C DAVID KREJCI 5662127-31100738.20.482200
12 L PETER SCHAEFER 6391726 40000919.90.413180
13 D ANDREW FERENCE 5911415-150000711.40.254480
14 D AARON WARD 655813 80032687.40.200520
15 C PETTERI NOKELAINEN 577310 000104017.50.175190
16 D MARK STUART 82448 30010606.70.098770
17 D SHANE HNIDY 76268-10100494.10.105710
18 L SHAWN THORNTON 58437-10010656.20.121690
19 C PATRICE BERGERON 10347 220002412.50.70020
20 C Vladimir Sobotka 48167 00010402.50.146240
21 D MATT LASHOFF 18145-21000119.10.27800
22 L JEREMY REICH 58224-50010395.10.069780
23 D ANDREW ALBERTS 35022 40000250.00.057390
24 D Matt Hunwick 13011 0000060.00.07740
25 R MARTY MCINNIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C TED DONATO 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L KEN BAUMGARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 L TODD ELIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R SHELDON KENNEDY 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D JON ROHLOFF 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R JEAN-YVES ROY 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D BOB BEERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D ANDERS MYRVOLD 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D DEAN CHYNOWETH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L DAVIS PAYNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L JOE HULBIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D DENNIS VASKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R KIRK NIELSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D JONATHAN GIRARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L JAY HENDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 R ERIC NICKULAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C MICHAL GROSEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R ANDREI KOVALENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C ALEXEI ZHAMNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L DARRYL LAPLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D MARTY MCSORLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R TOM FITZGERALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R MARIUSZ CZERKAWSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D PETER POPOVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D BRIAN LEETCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C P.J. STOCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L SHAWN MCEACHERN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JASON YORK 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 L ROB ZAMUNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D JIRI SLEGR 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D CHRIS KELLEHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JEFF NORTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D NATHAN DEMPSEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C MATT HERR 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D ELIAS ABRAHAMSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 C JOHN EMMONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D THISIS NOTJACKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L JEFF ZEHR 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L IVAN HUML 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 R PETR TENKRAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C BILL BOWLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D ZDENEK KUTLAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D PAVEL KOLARIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 F DENNIS PACKARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C NATE DICASMIRRO 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D BOBBY ALLEN 19000-20000100.00.00020
72 D VRATISLAV CECH 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D DENIS TIMOFEEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D ERIC VAN ACKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L MIKE GELLARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C CHRIS BERTI 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C MATTIAS KARLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R STU BODTKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R JIRI JAKES 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R MARCEL RODMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R MIKE SYLVIA 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 L TOMAS KURKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 L ZDENEK BLATNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D ED CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C BLAKE BELLEFEIULLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 L PASCAL PELLETIER 6000-2000080.00.00000
87 R STANISLAV CHISTOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D RICH BRENNAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 R MARTIN SAMUELSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 L NATHAN ROBINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 C KRIS VERNARSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 C ROB MILLAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 R JASON KOSTADINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 L PATRIK VALCAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 C SERGEI ZINOVJEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 F GARRET STROSHEIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 D JONATHAN SIGALET 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 R JEFF HOGGAN 1000 0000000.00.00000
99 C NATE THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 F Zach Hamill 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D Tommy Cross 0000 0000000.00.00000
102 C Karl Soderberg 0000 0000000.00.00000
Buffalo
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C DEREK ROY 78324981 13634021814.71.038461
2 R JASON POMINVILLE 82275380 16221023211.60.976200
3 L THOMAS VANEK 82362864-51909224015.00.780640
4 C JOCHEN HECHT 75222749 131202299.60.653380
5 R ALES KOTALIK 79232043-51201020711.10.544581
6 C TIM CONNOLLY 4873340 431301116.30.83380
7 R DREW STAFFORD 64162238 3105010315.50.594511
8 C PAUL GAUSTAD 82102636-450221367.40.439850
9 L DANIEL PAILLE 77191635 9032011017.30.455140
10 R STEVE BERNIER 76161632-1400013112.20.421640
11 D JAROSLAV SPACEK 6092332 77010959.50.533420
12 R MAXIM AFINOGENOV 56101828-1610101148.80.500421
13 D TONI LYDMAN 8242226 13000864.70.317740
14 D HENRIK TALLINDER 7111718 50000701.40.254480
15 C ADAM MAIR 7251217-20020628.10.236660
16 L CLARKE MACARTHUR 378715 300115115.70.405200
17 D NATHAN PAETSCH 59279 30000494.10.153270
18 C MICHAEL RYAN 46448-40000606.70.174300
19 D ANDREJ SEKERA 37268 50011287.10.216160
20 D DMITRI KALININ 46178-71000601.70.174320
21 D NOLAN PRATT 55167 10000214.80.127300
22 R PATRICK KALETA 40325 100002611.50.125410
23 D Mike Weber 16033 120000120.00.188140
24 L ANDREW PETERS 45112-40000185.60.0441000
25 L JASON BOTTERILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L RANDY BURRIDGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C ANATOLI SEMENOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 R ED RONAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D CHARLIE HUDDY 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D MIKE HURLBUT 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D JAMES PATRICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D DOUG HOUDA 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C CHRIS TAYLOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L RANDY CUNNEYWORTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C DOMENIC PITTIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D BRAD BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R CHRISTIAN MATTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D PETER RATCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L VLADIMIR TSYPLAKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D TEPPO NUMMINEN 1000 0000010.00.00000
41 C BOB CORKUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D MARIO LAROCQUE 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R DAVID MORAVEC 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R JEREMY ADDUONO 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D CALLE ASLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D GERARD DICAIRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D MAREK DUBEC 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D RYAN JORDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D SEAN MCMORROW 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D LUC THEORET 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L KAREL MOSOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L DARREN VAN OENE 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D TIMO HELBLING 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D RADOSLAV HECL 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 C ARTEM KRIUKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 F MAREK ZAGRAPAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D DENNIS PERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 F DYLAN HUNTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L MARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 2000-2000010.00.00040
60 D MIKKO LEHTONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D MIKE CARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D MICHAEL FUNK 4000-3000010.00.00000
63 R MARK MANCARI 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D TJ Brennan 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D Nick Petrecki 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 F Milan Lucic 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D Vlateslav Buravchikov 0000 0000000.00.00000
Calgary
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R JAROME IGINLA 82504898 261509233814.81.195831
2 L KRISTIAN HUSELIUS 81254166 9605020212.40.815402
3 C DAYMOND LANGKOW 80303565 151414020114.90.812190
4 D DION PHANEUF 82174360 12111402636.50.7321820
5 L ALEX TANGUAY 78184058 11323012114.90.744480
6 C MATTHEW LOMBARDI 82142236-722411817.70.439670
7 D ADRIAN AUCOIN 76102535 1250101218.30.461370
8 C CRAIG CONROY 79122234 7104011610.30.430710
9 R OWEN NOLAN 77161632 611301639.80.416710
10 D ROBYN REGEHR 8251520 91100935.40.244790
11 D ANDERS ERIKSSON 6111718-61000502.00.295360
12 D JIM VANDERMEER 7531417 62000724.20.2271100
13 C DUSTIN BOYD 487512-1100104615.20.25060
14 C STEPHANE YELLE 743912-40100624.80.162200
15 R DAVID MOSS 414711-40000606.70.268100
16 C WAYNE PRIMEAU 433710-30000397.70.233260
17 L ERIC NYSTROM 443710-50000427.10.227480
18 D CORY SARICH 80257 20000573.50.0871350
19 L MARCUS NILSON 47325 20000476.40.10640
20 D RHETT WARRENER 31134-10000156.70.129210
21 C MARK SMITH 54134-60000273.70.074590
22 R ERIC GODARD 74112-80010147.10.0271710
23 D DAVID HALE 58022 10000350.00.034460
24 L MIKE LECLERC 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 C COREY MILLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 D CALE HULSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C MARKO JANTUNEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C DALE MCTAVISH 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D GLEN FEATHERSTONE 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L PAXTON SCHULTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C BOB BASSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D STEVE SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C ZILCH FIESTY 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D LEE SOROCHAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R TONY AMONTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R JEFFREY MITCHELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L DWAYNE HAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L NIKLAS ANDERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C MARC BUREAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L CRAIG BERUBE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C ROB MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C ROBERT DOME 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D BRAD WERENKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C RON SUTTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L MARTIN SONNENBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D BRYAN MARCHMENT 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L DAVE LOWRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L JEFF FRIESEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 L BRANTT MYHRES 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D MATT MARTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R LADISLAV KOHN 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D JESSE WALLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L PAVEL TORGAEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ZENITH KOMARNISKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L MIIKIA ELOMO 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L RYAN CHRISTIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D MIKE MARTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D JEFF VODRAZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D DAVID BOYCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D WADE DAVIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D DAVE HUNTZICKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D RICK MROZIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D ROMAN ROZAKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C SHAWN MATHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C SHAUN SUTTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 R GARETT BEMBRIDGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R ANDREW BOGLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C LYNN LOYNS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D WILL MAGNUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R DIMITRI LEVINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C GRANT STEVENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C ALEXANDER KOJEVNIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D BRENNAN EVANS 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C BRANDON PRUST 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F DANIEL RYDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D MARK GIORDANO 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D RICHIE REGEHR 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C CARSEN GERMYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 D MATT PELECH 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F ANDREI TARATUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F KRIS CHUCKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F HUGO CARPENTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R TOMI MAKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 C Mikael Backlund 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Tim Ramholt 1000-1000000.00.00000
Carolina
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C ERIC STAAL 82384482-21407031012.31.000500
2 L RAY WHITNEY 66253661-6604020412.30.924300
3 L ERIK COLE 73222951 51004021610.20.699760
4 C ROD BRIND'AMOUR 59193251 0604115112.60.864381
5 C MATT CULLEN 59133649 280101379.50.831320
6 D JOE CORVO 74133548 1760301677.80.649260
7 L SERGEI SAMSONOV 61142236-1302110912.80.590161
8 R SCOTT WALKER 58141832-2424212211.50.5521150
9 C TUOMO RUUTU 77102232 4401010010.00.416910
10 R JUSTIN WILLIAMS 3792130 220001068.50.811430
11 C JEFF HAMILTON 5891524-870101167.80.414100
12 C CHAD LAROSE 58111223 601201179.40.397460
13 D FRANTISEK KABERLE 8002222-20000890.00.275300
14 D TIM GLEASON 8031619 50000983.10.237840
15 R TREVOR LETOWSKI 759918-1101106713.40.240300
16 D BRET HEDICAN 6621517 170000802.50.258700
17 R PATRICK EAVES 3751015-22010816.20.405100
18 D DENNIS SEIDENBERG 4701515 60000800.00.319180
19 R KEITH AUCOIN 385813 30000657.70.342100
20 D NICLAS WALLIN 66268-180000603.30.121540
21 D GLEN WESLEY 78178-50010631.60.103520
22 L RYAN BAYDA 31336-20000585.20.194280
23 D TIM CONBOY 19055 10000160.00.263600
24 D DAVID TANABE 18123 20000128.30.16780
25 D Casey Borer 11123-30000520.00.27340
26 L WADE BROOKBANK 32112 40000128.30.062760
27 C Joe Jensen 6101 10010616.70.16720
28 C Brandon Nolan 6011-2000020.00.16700
29 R ANSON CARTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D ALEXANDER GODYNYUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R STEVEN RICE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D STEVE CHIASSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C JEFF DANIELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D JASON MCBAIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D STEVE HALKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C MIKE WATT 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D KEVIN HATCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D MIKE RUCINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R TOMMY WESTLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D ERIC DANDENAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C FRED KNIPSCHEER 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D KASPARS ASTASHENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D CHRIS HAJT 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D MIKE ANGELIDIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L GORDIE DWYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C BRETT LYSAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D JEREMIAH MCCARTHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 C SCOTT KELMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D ED HILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D SEAN CURRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D SHAUN FISHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D HARLAN PRATT 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D PETER REYNOLDS 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D CARTER TREVISANI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L RYAN MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L DAMIAN SURMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C PAT DWYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L BRAD DEFAUW 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D ANTON BABCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D MATEJ TROJOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L TREVOR GILLIES 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D JOEY MORMINA 1000 0000010.00.00000
63 L DAVID GOVE 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 F Brandon Sutter 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D Bobby Hughes 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D Noah Babin 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D Nicolas Blanchard 0000 0000000.00.00000
Chicago
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R Patrick Kane 82215172-5704119111.00.878523
2 R PATRICK SHARP 80362662 23977120917.20.775551
3 C JONATHAN TOEWS 64243054 11704114416.70.844440
4 C ROBERT LANG 76213354 9703017212.20.711501
5 D DUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 67191736-6704016311.70.537590
6 C JASON WILLIAMS 43132336-2604110112.90.837220
7 D DUNCAN KEITH 82122032 3111001488.10.390560
8 D BRENT SEABROOK 8292332 1340201525.90.390900
9 L ANDREW LADD 63141630 12101013110.70.476350
10 R MARTIN HAVLAT 35101727 430208711.50.771220
11 D JAMES WISNIEWSKI 6871926 111100828.50.3821030
12 L RENE BOURQUE 62101424 705201039.70.387420
13 D BRENT SOPEL 5811920 90000561.80.345280
14 D CAM BARKER 4561218-320004214.30.400520
15 C DAVID BOLLAND 3941317 60000498.20.436280
16 C YANIC PERREAULT 539514-100005815.50.264240
17 R CRAIG ADAMS 754711-160110636.30.147580
18 R ADAM BURISH 81448-130110695.80.0992140
19 R JACK SKILLE 16325 100002313.00.31200
20 D ANDREI ZYUZIN 32235-111000345.90.156380
21 C Petri Kontiola 12055 50000130.00.41760
22 R Kris Versteeg 13224 00000219.50.30860
23 D JORDAN HENDRY 40134 00000323.10.100220
24 C Jacob Dowell 19213 101001910.50.158100
25 C KEVYN ADAMS 27022-70000320.00.074130
26 L BEN EAGER 32022-90000160.00.062890
27 R TROY BROUWER 2011 1000000.00.50000
28 D Niklas Hjalmarsson 13011-2000050.00.077130
29 C DENIS SAVARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C BRENT SUTTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C ADAM CREIGHTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L BASIL MCRAE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R DENIS CHASSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D TRENT YAWNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L ERIC DAZE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C SERGEI KLIMOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L DAVE CHYZOWSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L JEAN-YVES LEROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C JOSEF MARHA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D DOUG ZMOLEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 R ED OLCZYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L BRIAN FELSNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L PERI VARIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L RYAN HUSKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D KEVIN DEAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D RUMUN NDUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L THEOREN FLEURY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L VALERI ZELEPUKIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R BLAIR ATCHEYNUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D SAMI HELENIUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L GARRY VALK 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C IGOR KOROLEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R PETER BONDRA 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D JOE REEKIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D BURKE HENRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R REED LOW 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R MATT HENDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 C DENIS ARKHIPOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L VACLAV PLETKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R MIKE PELUSO 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L MIKE SOUZA 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L RETO VON ARX 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L DAVID KOCI 18000-4000020.00.000680
64 R NIKITA ALEXEEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C AJAY BAINES 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 R PAVEL VOROBIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 F MIKHAIL YAKOUBOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L PIERRE PARENTEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R BRANDIN COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R IGOR RADULOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JIM FAHEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D VLADIMIR GUSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C MIKAEL HOLMQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D DANNY RICHMOND 7000-5000020.00.00020
75 D PRESTIN RYAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C MARTIN ST. PIERRE 5000-3000020.00.00000
77 F IGOR MAKAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C JONAS NORDQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R MICHAEL BLUNDEN 1000-1000010.00.00000
80 F EVAN BROPHEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C COLIN FRASER 5000-2000040.00.00070
82 L BRYAN BICKELL 4000-1000030.00.00020
83 F Akim Aliu 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 L Bill Sweatt 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 L Adam Berti 2000 0000010.00.00000
Colorado
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C PAUL STASTNY 66244771 22304113817.41.076240
2 L ANDREW BRUNETTE 82194059 5702012515.20.720140
3 R MILAN HEJDUK 77292554 8814020514.10.701361
4 L WOJTEK WOLSKI 77183048 10406115811.40.623141
5 C JOE SAKIC 44132740-4501012410.50.909202
6 R MAREK SVATOS 62261137 13306114018.60.597321
7 L RYAN SMYTH 55142337-420311688.30.673501
8 D JOHN-MICHAEL LILES 8162632 250101633.70.395260
9 C TYLOR ARNASON 70102131-130101795.60.443160
10 D RUSLAN SALEI 8262430-410101115.40.366980
11 C Jaroslav Hlinka 6382028 60010908.90.444160
12 R BEN GUITE 79111122 1002010310.70.278470
13 D BRETT CLARK 5751621 51000875.70.368330
14 D SCOTT HANNAN 8221921-50000792.50.256550
15 D JEFF FINGER 7281119 121110938.60.264400
16 R IAN LAPERRIERE 7041519-50010685.90.2711400
17 D ADAM FOOTE 7511516 20100661.50.2131070
18 C PETER FORSBERG 911314 70000156.71.55680
19 D JORDAN LEOPOLD 435813 520103514.30.302200
20 C TJ Hensick 316511-440105211.50.35520
21 L Cody Mcleod 49459-60000606.70.1841201
22 R David Jones 27246-51000375.40.22280
23 D KURT SAUER 54156 170000283.60.111410
24 R BRAD RICHARDSON 22235-30000326.20.22780
25 D KYLE CUMISKEY 38055-30000190.00.132160
26 C CODY MCCORMICK 40224 50010454.40.100500
27 C WYATT SMITH 25033-40000250.00.12080
28 L ANTTI LAAKSONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D DARRYL SHANNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C JEFF SHANTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D CURTIS LESCHYSHYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L WARREN RYCHEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D CAM RUSSELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 C JARI KURRI 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D JASON BOWEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C DALE HUNTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D JEFF BUCHANAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R SCOTT PARKER 25000 0000050.00.000700
39 R DAVE REID 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C KELLY FAIRCHILD 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D BRENT THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L PETER WORRELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D BOB BOUGHNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R KRIS MAYOTTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R PAUL HEALEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R DENNIS BONVIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C PIERRE TURGEON 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 C DARBY HENDRICKSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C ANDREI NIKOLISHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L STEVE KONOWALCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D STEWART MALGUNAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L KRISTINN TIMMONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D DALE PURINTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D OSSI VAANANEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D MATTHEW SCORSUNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L JORDAN KRESTANOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C YURI BABENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TOMAS SLOVAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R MARK RYCROFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D JUSTIN HARNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D MICHAEL JACOBSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D AGRIS SAVIELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D TOM SCANTLEBURY 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 F PIERRE-LUC EMOND 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C RIKU HAHL 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 F KYLE KIDNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 F COLT KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 F SERGEI KLYAZMIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L MIKHAIL KULESHOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 F YEVGENY LAZAREV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 F AARON MISKOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C STEVE MOORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F K.C. SIMMONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D JEFF JILLSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 C MATT HUSSEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C ERIC HEALEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F TOM LAWSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F TOM FRITSCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R CHRIS STEWART 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D NIGEL WILLIAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F Kevin Shatenkirk 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D Kevin Shattenkirk 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 D Colby Cohen 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D T.j. galiardi 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Johnny Boychuk 4000 1000030.00.00000
Columbus
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L RICK NASH 80383169 31046032911.60.863952
2 R NIKOLAI ZHERDEV 82263561-9703025410.20.744341
3 C MICHAEL PECA 6582634-13030869.30.523640
4 D RON HAINSEY 7882432-780001615.00.410250
5 L JASON CHIMERA 81141731-511311987.10.383980
6 C MANNY MALHOTRA 71111829-220201129.80.408340
7 R DAVID VYBORNY 6671926-820001066.60.394340
8 C DAN FRITSCHE 69101222 211401099.20.319220
9 C JIRI NOVOTNY 6581422-101000918.80.338240
10 D ROSTISLAV KLESLA 8261218 730101304.60.220600
11 D DICK TARNSTROM 4831114-111000446.80.292520
12 D JAN HEJDA 8101313 200000710.00.160610
13 L FREDRIK MODIN 236612 120104114.60.522200
14 C ANDREW MURRAY 396410-100004513.30.256120
15 R Jared Boll 755510-40030637.90.1332260
16 D KRIS RUSSELL 672810-121010902.20.149140
17 C GILBERT BRULE 61189-40010741.40.148240
18 C JOAKIM LINDSTROM 25347 020102512.00.280140
19 D OLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN 51224-30100219.50.0781110
20 D DUVIE WESTCOTT 23134-101000273.70.174300
21 C DEREK MACKENZIE 17202-200001910.50.11880
22 C DERICK BRASSARD 17112-40000137.70.11860
23 D AARON ROME 17112-40000156.70.118330
24 D Clay Wilson 7112 30000128.30.28620
25 L DARREN VAN IMPE 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C BRETT HARKINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C ROBERT KRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D RADIM BICANEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D DAN SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D MICHAEL GAUL 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D JAMIE PUSHOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R ALEXANDER SELIVANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JEFF WARE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D SCOTT LACHANCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R KEVIN DINEEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R BRUCE GARDINER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R MIKE MANELUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R JAN CALOUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D KEVIN DAHL 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R MATT DAVIDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D RADOSLAV SUCHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D DARREL SCOVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 F JANNE HAUHTONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D FILIP NOVAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JEFF MACMILLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C PETER SARNO 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L MARTIN SPANHEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R SCOTT HOLLIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C ESPEN KNUTSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L SEAN SELSMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D FRANCOIS METHOT 9000-1000090.00.00080
52 D TOMAS KLOUCEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C ALEXANDER SVITOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ADAM BORZECKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D SCOTT HEFFERNAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D LOUIS MANDEVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D TIM O'CONNELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TYLER SLOAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D ANDREI SYRUBKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D DAN WATSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L TREVOR ETTINGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L ALEXANDER KULAKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L JONATHAN SCHILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C KIEL MCLEOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C PRESTON MIZZI 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 L ANDREJ NEDOROST 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R BRIAN CUMMINGS 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R BEN KNOPP 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R DANIEL MAROIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R CORY MORGAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R MARTIN PAROULEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L CAM SEVERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 R HANNES HYVONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C BENJAMIN SIMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L MIKE PANDOLFO 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 R KENT MCDONNELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R STEVEN GOERTZEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D ALEXANDER GUSKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F BRANDON SUGDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 L JAROSLAV BALASTIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F MARK FLOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R ADAM PINEAULT 3000-2000050.00.00000
83 C ZENON KONOPKA 3000-1000040.00.000150
84 L ALEXANDRE PICARD 3000 0000010.00.00020
85 D DARCY CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F Jakub Voracek 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 R Stefan Legein 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L Maxim Mayorov 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 D Trevor Hendrikx 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D Kirill Starkov 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 L Tommy Sestito 1000 0000000.00.000170
Dallas
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MIKE RIBEIRO 76275683 21705110725.21.092460
2 L BRENDEN MORROW 82324274 231227120715.50.9021051
3 C BRAD RICHARDS 74204262-2792402498.00.838151
4 C MIKE MODANO 82213657-11514120010.50.695481
5 L NIKLAS HAGMAN 82271441 4448017815.20.500511
6 R JERE LEHTINEN 48152237 9901011812.70.771140
7 D SERGEI ZUBOV 4643135 62000844.80.761121
8 R ANTTI MIETTINEN 69151934 4503013611.00.493340
9 L LOUI ERIKSSON 69141731 5400012011.70.449280
10 D STEPHANE ROBIDAS 8291726 070201535.90.317850
11 D MATT NISKANEN 7871926 222000997.10.333360
12 D TREVOR DALEY 8251924-10010875.70.293850
13 C STU BARNES 79121123-302407116.90.291260
14 C STEVE OTT 73111122 201208912.40.3011470
15 C JOEL LUNDQVIST 5531114-30000486.20.255220
16 D PHILIPPE BOUCHER 3821214 30100722.80.368260
17 D MATTIAS NORSTROM 6621113 31010543.70.197400
18 D NIKLAS GROSSMAN 62077 100000340.00.113220
19 R CHRIS CONNER 22325 000002711.10.22760
20 R KRYS BARCH 48123-30000234.30.0621050
21 L BRAD WINCHESTER 41123-90000362.80.073460
22 C TOBY PETERSEN 8033 0000060.00.37540
23 D Mark Fistric 37022 20000170.00.054240
24 R Brandon Crombeen 8022 1000090.00.250390
25 D DON SWEENEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L ULF DAHLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L BRENT SEVERYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D CRAIG LUDWIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D MIKE LALOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D SHAWN CHAMBERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C NEAL BROTEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D CRAIG MUNI 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R CHRIS TANCILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R SERGEI MAKAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C BRIAN SKRUDLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D DOUG LIDSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C MIKE KENNEDY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R BLAKE SLOAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C ERIC HOUDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C CHRIS WELLS 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L SHAYNE CORSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L TERRY RYAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C ROB VALICEVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R WARREN LUHNING 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L VALERI KAMENSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R JOHN MACLEAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C ERIC LINDROS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R DAVID OLIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D GERALD DIDUCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R MATTHEW BARNABY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D GREG HAWGOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C JARROD SKALDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D NOLAN BAUMGARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C PATRIK STEFAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R DAVID GOSSELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C JIM MONTGOMERY 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R NATHAN PERROTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R KEITH ALDRIDGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D SHAWN ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L JEREMY STEVENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L JAROSLAV SVOBODA 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D PAT NEATON 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C BARRETT HEISTEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 R MIKE SIKLENKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D SEAN DIXON 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DEREK HOLLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D DAN JANCEVSKI 4000-1000030.00.00020
68 D HUNTER LAHACHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D STEPHEN MOON 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D PATRICE THERIAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L GREGOR BAUMGARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L BRETT DRANEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 L DANIEL VOLRAB 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C JEFF BATEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R JUSTIN COX 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C ALEXEI TERESCHENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R MIKE HENDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R MARCUS KRISTOFFERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R DALE SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R LADISLAV VICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C DAVID BARARUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D MARTIN VAGNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F TREVOR BYRNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 F YARED HAGOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 F JANOS VAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 L VOJTECH POLAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 R KONSTANTIN PUSHKAREV 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D IVAN VISHNEVSKIY 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F PERTTU LINDGREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F JAMES NEAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D MARIO SCALZO 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Vadim Khomitski 0000 0000000.00.00000
Detroit
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C PAVEL DATSYUK 82316697 411016026411.71.183201
2 L HENRIK ZETTERBERG 75434992 301617035812.01.227342
3 D NICKLAS LIDSTROM 76106070 4050401885.30.921400
4 D BRIAN RAFALSKI 73134255 27100101757.40.753340
5 R DANIEL CLEARY 63202242 21503017711.30.667330
6 C JIRI HUDLER 81132942 1130201319.90.519261
7 L TOMAS HOLMSTROM 59202040 91105013714.60.678580
8 R MIKAEL SAMUELSSON 73112940 2130102494.40.548260
9 C JOHAN FRANZEN 72271138 121408119913.60.528511
10 C VALTTERI FILPPULA 78191736 16303012215.60.462280
11 D NIKLAS KRONVALL 6572835 2500001086.50.538440
12 D BRAD STUART 7261723-1020101324.50.319690
13 C KRIS DRAPER 659817-20220979.30.262680
14 D BRETT LEBDA 7831114-100111102.70.179480
15 R TOMAS KOPECKY 775712 20010875.70.156430
16 D CHRIS CHELIOS 693912 110010605.00.174360
17 D ANDREAS LILJA 7921012-20020722.80.152930
18 L KIRK MALTBY 616410-80010708.60.164320
19 R DALLAS DRAKE 65336-120100466.50.092410
20 C MARK HARTIGAN 23314-200001915.80.174160
21 R AARON DOWNEY 56033 00000150.00.0541160
22 D DEREK MEECH 32033-50000440.00.09460
23 D Jonathan Ericsson 8101-31000195.30.12540
24 R DARREN MCCARTY 3011 2000030.00.33320
25 C Matias Ritola 2011 0000020.00.50000
26 D JASON WOOLLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R DOUG BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D BRYAN GLYNN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D VLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D LARRY MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D VIACHESLAV FETISOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L MARK MAJOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R JOEY KOCUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L PETR KLIMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D STEVE DUCHESNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D JAMIE MACOUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R STACY ROEST 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 C GREG JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R KEVIN MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L MICHEL PICARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D CORY CROSS 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L STEVE THOMAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R DEREK KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C STEVE BRULE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 F TOIVO SUURSOO 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 F MARC RODGERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D JIRI FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D BRAD FERENCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D DANNY MARKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C CARL CORAZZINI 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D HARLAN ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D PAUL BALLANTYNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JEFF FENIAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D RYAN GAUCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D DANNY GROULX 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D JOHN WIKSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D KEVIN YOUNG 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L JASON BAIRD 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L RYAN BARNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L TREVOR BLANCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L ADAM DELEEUW 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L MAGNUS NILSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L TIM VERBEEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C JEFF PETRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C BRUCE RICHARDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C MIKE WILLIAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R AARON VAN LEUSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C KRYSTOFER KOLANOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L KENT MCDONELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R BRENDAN BROOKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D DMITRI BYKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C MARK CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F IGOR GRIGORENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D GARRETT STAFFORD 2000 0000010.00.00000
75 F MICHAEL HACKERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D KYLE QUINCEY 6000-3000050.00.00040
77 F EVAN MCGRATH 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D JAKUB KINDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F CORY EMMERTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D Brenden Smith 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C Darren Helm 7000-2000070.00.00020
82 L Justin Abdelkader 2000 0000060.00.00020
83 D Jan Mursak 0000 0000000.00.00000
Edmonton
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R ALES HEMSKY 74205171-9802018410.90.959344
2 C SHAWN HORCOFF 53212950 1602011518.30.943303
3 C Sam Gagner 79133649-2140101359.60.620234
4 R DUSTIN PENNER 82232447-121304120111.40.573450
5 C ANDREW COGLIANO 82182745 112539818.40.549200
6 C ROBERT NILSSON 71103141 830001029.80.577221
7 C JARRETT STOLL 81142236-2383101877.50.444741
8 D TOM GILBERT 82132033-630109813.30.402200
9 C KYLE BRODZIAK 80141731-6013012511.20.388330
10 D JONI PITKANEN 6381826-511101017.90.413560
11 L CURTIS GLENCROSS 62151025 8101110414.40.403530
12 C MARTY REASONER 82111425-1700001139.70.305500
13 R FERNANDO PISANI 5613922-540309613.50.393282
14 D DENIS GREBESHKOV 7131518 21000348.80.254220
15 D STEVE STAIOS 827916-141000739.60.1951210
16 L GEOFF SANDERSON 4131013-70000407.50.317160
17 R ZACHERY STORTINI 663912 30000387.90.1822010
18 L RAFFI TORRES 325611-41020875.70.344360
19 D SHELDON SOURAY 263710-72010714.20.385360
20 L ETHAN MOREAU 25549-41000549.30.360390
21 C MARC-ANTOINE POULIOT 24167-10000323.10.292120
22 D LADISLAV SMID 65044-150000450.00.062580
23 D MATT GREENE 46011-30000280.00.022530
24 D MATHIEU ROY 13011 1000080.00.077270
25 R ROCKY THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C REM MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D DONALD DUFRESNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D KEVIN LOWE 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C RALPH INTRANUOVO 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L BARRIE MOORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R VLADIMIR VOROBIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D FRANK MUSIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C FREDRIK LINDQUIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R CRAIG REICHERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D IGOR ULANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L PATRICK COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R KEVIN BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L TODD HARVEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C PETR NEDVED 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C ADAM OATES 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C JAN BENDA 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R ALEXANDRE VOLCHKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C GREG LEEB 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D JAN HORACEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D TERRAN SANDWITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C PAUL COMRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D SERGEI YERKOVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L DMITRI KVARTALNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R BRIAN URICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L SEAN SELMSER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DANIEL TJARNQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C JIRI DOPITA 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L KENTON SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D ALLAN ROURKE 13000-1000040.00.00050
55 D KARI HAAKANA 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D CHAD HAMILTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D TYLER HANCHUCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D ALEXANDER LIUBIMOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D DOUG LYNCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D DARREN TIEMSTRA 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L JARED SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L MAXIM SPIRIDONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C DAN BAUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C LOU DICKENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 R CHAD HINZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C EVGENY MURATOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R JEAN-FRANCOIS DUFORT 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R J.J. HUNTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R MICHAEL HENRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R SHAUN NORRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L RYAN FLINN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D MIKKO LUOMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C MIKE BISHAI 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D DANNY SYVRET 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F JESSE NIINIMAKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F T.J. REYNOLDS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C ROB SCHREMP 2000-1000030.00.00000
78 F RYAN O'MARRA 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F VIATCHESLAV TRUKHNO 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 L JEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES 9000-3000020.00.00020
81 L ALEXEI MIKHNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D BRYAN YOUNG 2000-1000000.00.00000
83 D SEBASTIEN BISAILLON 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D Alex Plante 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C Riley Nash 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Taylor Chorney 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 L Liam Reddox 1000-1000010.00.00000
88 D Theo Peckham 1000 0000000.00.00020
Florida
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C OLLI JOKINEN 82343771-191805134110.00.866672
2 C NATHAN HORTON 82273562 15903221212.70.756851
3 C STEPHEN WEISS 74132942 1440401329.80.568401
4 L DAVID BOOTH 73221840 1310602289.60.548260
5 D JAY BOUWMEESTER 82152237-540001828.20.451720
6 C BRETT MCLEAN 67142337-5311014010.00.552340
7 L RICHARD ZEDNIK 54151126-5605014010.70.481430
8 C ROSTISLAV OLESZ 56141226 3502013910.10.464160
9 C KAMIL KREPS 7681725 101020998.10.329290
10 D STEVE MONTADOR 7481523 12000968.30.311730
11 C JOZEF STUMPEL 5271320-1130106410.90.385101
12 L VILLE PELTONEN 5651520-210001084.60.357200
13 C GREGORY CAMPBELL 8151318-1202101134.40.222720
14 R RADEK DVORAK 678917-101101465.50.254160
15 D Cory Murphy 4721517 01000653.10.362220
16 D BRYAN ALLEN 7321416 50000673.00.219670
17 D Magnus Johansson 4501414-50000370.00.311180
18 D JASSEN CULLIMORE 6531013 200011555.50.200380
19 D KARLIS SKRASTINSH 60235-110010454.40.083320
20 D BRANISLAV MEZEI 57224-130000385.30.070640
21 C Shawn Matthias 4202-21000540.00.50020
22 L Tanner Glass 41112-50000119.10.049390
23 D MIKE VAN RYN 20022-20000160.00.100140
24 R WADE BELAK 47101-20000175.90.021780
25 C ANTHONY STEWART 26011-10000210.00.03800
26 C DREW LARMAN 6011 1000010.00.16720
27 C David Brine 9011-1000030.00.11140
28 D PAVEL TRNKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R RAY SHEPPARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 R TY JONES 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L ERIC MESSIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D YAN GOLUBOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D PAUL LAUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D TERRY CARKNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R CRAIG MARTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R CRAIG FERGUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C CRAIG FISHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D LANCE PITLICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L ALEX HICKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R DONALD AUDETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D IGOR KRAVCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L GREG ADAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L STEPHANE MATTEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L JONAS HOGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D ALEXANDER KARPOVTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 C JEFF TOMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R DENIS SHVIDKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D KRISTIAN KUDROC 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R JURAJ KOLNIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D DMITRI TOLKUNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L LEN BARRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C NICK SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C ANDY LUNDBOHM 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D PAUL ELLIOTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D GRANT MCNEILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D DOUG SCHUELLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 L ERIC BEAUDOIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L RYAN JARDINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L JOSH OLSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R PAUL HARVEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R DAVID MORISSET 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R SEAN O'CONNOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R CHRISTIAN BERGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C GARTH MURRAY 7000 0000030.00.000190
65 C GREG JACINA 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DAN FOCHT 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C VACLAV NEDOROST 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R JAROSLAV BEDNAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C MIKHAIL YAKUBOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 F MARTIN TUMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 F PHIL OSAER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D NOAH WELCH 4000 1000000.00.00070
73 C ROB GLOBKE 10000-3000040.00.00020
74 C MICHAEL FROLIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F KENNDAL MCARDLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C JANIS SPRUKTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D MARTIN LOJEK 2000-1000020.00.00000
78 F Keaton Ellerby 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R Michal Repik 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R Stefan Myers 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 D Drew Bagnall 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 L Stefan Meyer 4000-1000000.00.00000
L.A.
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C ANZE KOPITAR 82324577-151223120115.90.939220
2 L ALEXANDER FROLOV 71234467 1507016014.40.944220
3 L DUSTIN BROWN 78332760-131224121915.10.769551
4 C PATRICK O'SULLIVAN 82223153-8332022010.00.646363
5 L MICHAEL CAMMALLERI 63192847-16100102109.00.746301
6 D LUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 8283341-1830101535.20.500340
7 C DEREK ARMSTRONG 7782735 410201186.80.455630
8 D ROB BLAKE 7192231-1950201446.20.437980
9 L LADISLAV NAGY 3891726-220107811.50.684180
10 D TOM PREISSING 7781624-66010938.60.312160
11 C MICHAL HANDZUS 8271421-210300897.90.256450
12 L KYLE CALDER 6571320-1130007010.00.308180
13 R BRIAN WILLSIE 534812-80000626.50.226300
14 D JACK JOHNSON 743811-190000813.70.149760
15 L MATT MOULSON 22549 200003514.30.40940
16 L RAITIS IVANANS 73628-1000004812.50.1101340
17 L SCOTT THORNTON 47538 100103514.30.170390
18 L MATT ELLIS 54358 30110664.50.148260
19 D KEVIN DALLMAN 34347 40010417.30.20640
20 L JEFF GIULIANO 53066-90000300.00.113140
21 C Brian Boyle 8415 400001921.10.62540
22 D PETER HARROLD 25235 300001612.50.20020
23 R Teddy Purcell 10123 200001010.00.30000
24 L Brady Murray 4101-20000250.00.25060
25 R JOHN ZEILER 36011-60000180.00.028230
26 D OLEG TVERDOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R NELSON EMERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 R STEVE HEINZE 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L KEN BELANGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D JASON HOLLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C MARTY MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R VALERI BURE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JON KLEMM 22000-5000060.00.000100
34 L ADAM DEADMARSH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L BRENT GRIEVE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 C PAUL DIPIETRO 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R KAI NURMINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L BARRY POTOMSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R SANDY MOGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D STEVEN FINN 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C NATHAN LAFAYETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C CHRIS MARINUCCI 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R RUSS COURTNALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C BRANDON CONVERY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D DAVE BABYCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D JAN NEMECEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D MARK VISHEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R PAVEL ROSA 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D JAMIE HEWARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C ALYN MCCAULEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L MIKKO ELORANTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R GARY SHUCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C JAMIE LUNDMARK 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D MAXIM KUZNETSOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L DEREK BEKAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R PETER LEBOUTILLIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C BRAD CHARTRAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L CHRIS LINDBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R GREG PHILLIPS 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D SEAN BLANCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D PAUL DYCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D DION DARLING 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D BRETT HAUER 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MARTY WILFORD 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C TOMAS VLASAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C CHRIS SCHMIDT 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D MICHAEL PUDLICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R NATE MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C GREG KOEHLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D BRENDAN BUCKLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L SHAY STEPHENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D CRAIG OLYNICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D RICHARD SEELEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D JON SHOCKEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D TOMAS ZIZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C YANNICK LEHOUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 R JOHN TRIPP 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C ESA PIRNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 D MARTIN STREBAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D RICHARD PETIOT 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F BRAD FAST 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F DANY ROUSSIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R LAURI TUKONEN 1000 0000010.00.00000
84 R PETR KANKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C MATT RYAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F TREVOR LEWIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F SCOTT PARSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L GABE GAUTHIER 3000 0000020.00.00000
89 D JOE PISKULA 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F Thomas Hickey 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D Brady Murray 0000 0000000.00.00000
Minnesota
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R MARIAN GABORIK 77424183 171118327815.11.078631
2 C PIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 81135063 11604012910.10.778340
3 R BRIAN ROLSTON 81312859-11118028910.70.728530
4 R PAVOL DEMITRA 68153954 9201012611.90.794240
5 D BRENT BURNS 82152843 1280411589.50.524801
6 C MIKKO KOIVU 57113142 1320201447.60.737421
7 C ERIC BELANGER 75132437-6713011511.30.493300
8 R MARK PARRISH 66161430 270009516.80.455160
9 D KIM JOHNSSON 8042327-42000874.60.338420
10 D KURTIS FOSTER 5671219 030201185.90.339370
11 C JAMES SHEPPARD 7841519 00010577.00.244290
12 L STEPHANE VEILLEUX 7711718-1300001368.10.234610
13 R BRANKO RADIVOJEVIC 7371017-141030917.70.233480
14 D NICK SCHULTZ 8121315 90000523.80.185420
15 L AARON VOROS 557714-700105213.50.2551410
16 L TODD FEDORUK 696713 220005710.50.1881390
17 D MARTIN SKOULA 803811-160011634.80.138260
18 D KEITH CARNEY 6111011 80000273.70.180420
19 D SEAN HILL 35279-1610101811.10.257320
20 D PETTERI NUMMELIN 27279-21011316.50.33320
21 R MATT FOY 28448-100103810.50.286280
22 C WES WALZ 11134-50000911.10.36460
23 L BENOIT POULIOT 11213-100001020.00.27300
24 L CHRIS SIMON 38123-20000273.70.079590
25 D MIKE CROWLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L CAM STEWART 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R HNAT DOMENICHELLI 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D ERIC CHARRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L MATT JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D FRANCOIS GROLEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R MICK VUKOTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D CHRIS MCALPINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C STEVE KELLY 2000 0000010.00.00000
34 R ALEXANDRE DAIGLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R BILL MUCKALT 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L BRIAN BONIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C TONY TUZZOLINO 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D BYRON BRISKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C PAVEL PATERA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D TRENT CULL 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L ROMAN SIMICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L GREG CROZIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C SERGE PAYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R JOEY TETARENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D ANDRE LAKOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D HENRIK REHNBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D LUBOMIR SEKERAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R STEVE ARONSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 L PETER BARTOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R MAXIM SUCHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R MAXIM SUSHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L CHRIS BALA 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JASON BECKETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R JOEL WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D CHRIS HEID 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D ERIK REITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 L DEREK BOOGAARD 34000-5000060.00.000740
58 L RANDY FITZGERALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 L DEVIN HARTNELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 C CORY LAROSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L JAKE RIDDLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 L JASON SHMYR 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C MARK BEAUFAIT 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C SHAWN CARTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C DAN CAVANAUGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C ERIC JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C BRENDAN YAREMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R KEVIN CAULFIELD 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R ADAM DEWAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R RAVIL GUSMANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R VLADIMIR SEROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R TONY VIRTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C RICKARD WALLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 R MATTIAS WEINHANDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R CHRISTOPH BRANDNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L MIKA HANNULA 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F PETER OLVECKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F DUSTIN WOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F CLAYTON STONER 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D SHAWN BELLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L ROMAN VOLOSHENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R PETR KALUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 D A.J. THELEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D PAUL ALBERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C Colton Gillies 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Morten Madsen 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 R Cal Clutterbuck 2000 0000000.00.00000
Montreal
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R ALEX KOVALEV 82354984 181705123015.21.024700
2 C TOMAS PLEKANEC 81294069 151226018615.60.852420
3 D MARK STREIT 81134962-670301657.90.765280
4 D ANDREI MARKOV 82164258 11012014511.00.707631
5 C SAKU KOIVU 77164056-4803115010.70.727932
6 L ANDREI KOSTITSYN 78262753 151205015616.70.679292
7 L CHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 82272552 01205124011.20.634220
8 R MICHAEL RYDER 70141731-4102013410.40.443300
9 R GUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 73161127-2203111613.80.370410
10 L Siarhei Kostitsyn 5291827 931004918.40.519510
11 D ROMAN HAMRLIK 7752126 730301293.90.338380
12 C BRYAN SMOLINSKI 6481725-51020899.00.391200
13 C MAXIM LAPIERRE 5371118 500006810.30.340600
14 D MIKE KOMISAREK 7541317 90011755.30.2271010
15 D MATHIEU DANDENAULT 619514-1101006913.00.230340
16 R TOM KOSTOPOULOS 677613-30310987.10.1941130
17 C KYLE CHIPCHURA 364711-100003611.10.306100
18 D PATRICE BRISEBOIS 433811-22000427.10.256260
19 C MIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 24369-400102313.00.37580
20 D JOSH GORGES 62099 00000410.00.145320
21 L STEVE BEGIN 44358 00000674.50.182480
22 D FRANCIS BOUILLON 74268 90000603.30.108610
23 D Ryan O'Byrne 33167 800001010.00.212450
24 C JOE JUNEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D TODD SIMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C BENOIT GRATTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L JUHA LIND 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D JANNE NIINIMAA 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D BARRY RICHTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C TRENT MCCLEARY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L PATRICK POULIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D MIROSLAV GUREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L ANDREI BASHKIROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R RANDY MCKAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R GINO ODJICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L JOHAN WITEHALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R ANDREAS DACKELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D KARL DYKHUIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C ERIC LANDRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R NIKLAS SUNDSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D JAMIE RIVERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D MIKE MCBAIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L XAVIER DELISLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D ENRICO CICCONE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JOSH DEWOLF 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R PIERRE DAGENAIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D RENE VYDARENY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D JOHNATHAN AITKEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D GENNADY RAZIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C ROB SHEARER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L FRANCIS BELANGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D ANDREW ARCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D MARTTI JARVENTIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 L JEROME MAROIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L TIMO VERTALA 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C ERIC HIMELFARB 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R DUNCAN MILROY 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R MARC-ANDRE THINEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C GAVIN MORGAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D JEFF PAUL 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D MATT O'DETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R JONATHAN FERLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R ALEXANDER PEREZHOGIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D JEAN-PHILIPPE COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 F ANDRE BENOIT 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DAVID FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R MATT D'AGOSTINI 1000 0000000.00.00020
68 D ALEXEI EMELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 F Ryan McDonagh 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D PK Subban 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D Pavel Valentenko 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 L Max Pacioretty 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D Mathieu Carle 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D Ben Maxwell 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D Janne Lahti 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C Corey Locke 2000-1000010.00.00000
77 L Gregory Stewart 1000 0000020.00.00050
Nashville
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R JEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 80294372 5708119215.10.900340
2 C JASON ARNOTT 79284472 191303024811.30.911540
3 R ALEXANDER RADULOV 81263258 8402118314.20.716441
4 R MARTIN ERAT 76233457-3406116314.10.750402
5 C DAVID LEGWAND 65152944-4401014410.40.677380
6 D MAREK ZIDLICKY 7953843-540001224.10.544630
7 L JAN HLAVAC 80122335-100201527.90.438400
8 C VERNON FIDDLER 79112132-421109711.30.405470
9 D RYAN SUTER 7672431 310101385.10.408710
10 C RADEK BONK 79141529-31601013810.10.367400
11 D DAN HAMHUIS 8042327-410101273.10.338660
12 L MARTIN GELINAS 5791120 501101108.20.351200
13 D SHEA WEBER 5461420-650211523.90.370490
14 R JORDIN TOOTOO 6311718-800109811.20.2861000
15 C SCOTT NICHOL 7310818 1202101019.90.247720
16 D Ville Koistinen 4841317 132010606.70.354180
17 C JERRED SMITHSON 817916-1002206111.50.198500
18 D GREG DE VRIES 7741115 70010666.10.195710
19 R BRANDON BOCHENSKI 4131013 61000565.40.317120
20 C RICH PEVERLEY 335510 400214311.60.30380
21 R JED ORTMEYER 51448-80100685.90.157320
22 D GREG ZANON 78055-50000380.00.064240
23 L DARCY HORDICHUK 45123-10010185.60.067600
24 D KEVIN KLEIN 13022-30000140.00.15460
25 L JIM MCKENZIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 R CAMERON MANN 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 R SHANE WILLIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 L BRENT GILCHRIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C SERGEI ZHOLTOK 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L VITALI YACHMENEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D JAN VOPAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D JAY MORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C DARREN TURCOTTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L BRENT PETERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R PHILIP CROWE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R DENIS PEDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D BRAD BOMBARDIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D PAVEL SKRBEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L ANDREAS JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D BILL HOULDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L TODD WARRINER 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R STEVE SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L OLEG PETROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R MARIAN CISAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JEFF KEALTY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D ALEXANDRE BOIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C DANNY RIVA 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D NOLAN YONKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D STEVE SHIRREFFS 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D ROBERT SCHNABEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D JERE KARALAHTI 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D RAY SCHULTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D JOHN NAMESTNIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D JAYME FILIPOWICZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R JONAS ANDERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C PETR HUBACEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R MIKE FARRELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L RAMZI ABID 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D KIRIL SAFRONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R JOSH LANGFELD 2000 0000050.00.00000
61 C SHANE ENDICOTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D BUBBA BERENZWEIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D ALEXANDER BOIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MIKHAIL CHERNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D MIROSLAV DURAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D ANTON LAVRENTIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L YEVGENY PAVLOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C ERIK ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C MARTIN BARTEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C JASON GOULET 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R ALEXANDRE KREVSUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R BRYAN LUNDBOHM 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 R KONSTANTIN PANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 R PETR SACHL 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D CURTIS MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L JAY LEGAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 L JUKKA HENTUNEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D ALEX HENRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C MARC CAVOSIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R PAT LEAHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R JEREMY YABLONSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F BLAKE GEOFFRION 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F KIM STAAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D Jonathan Blum 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D Cody Franson 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D Janne Niskala 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D Teemu Laakso 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 F Cal O'Reilly 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 L Antii Pihlstrom 1000-1000010.00.00000
New Jersey
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L ZACH PARISE 81323365 131018226612.00.802253
2 L PATRIK ELIAS 74203555 1070832637.60.743382
3 R BRIAN GIONTA 82223153 181412578.60.646461
4 C JOHN MADDEN 80202343 1333118510.80.537260
5 R JAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 64132841-151201528.60.641302
6 C DAINIUS ZUBRUS 82132538 2402012810.20.463380
7 C TRAVIS ZAJAC 82142034-1150101559.00.415310
8 D PAUL MARTIN 7352732 202020935.40.438220
9 D JOHN ODUYA 7562026 272000639.50.347460
10 L JAY PANDOLFO 54121224 1000107815.40.444220
11 R DAVID CLARKSON 8191322 100101516.00.2721830
12 D MIKE MOTTAU 7641317-111010685.90.224480
13 C SERGEI BRYLIN 8261016-50010659.20.195200
14 D KAREL RACHUNEK 474913 30000685.90.277400
15 D BRYCE SALVADOR 6411011 120010293.40.172540
16 R ARRON ASHAM 776410-60020688.80.130840
17 D COLIN WHITE 572810-60010277.40.175260
18 D ANDY GREENE 592810 02000504.00.169220
19 C MICHAEL RUPP 64369-81000694.30.141580
20 D SHELDON BROOKBANK 44088 00000430.00.182630
21 D VITALY VISHNEVSKI 69257-120000484.20.101500
22 C ROD PELLEY 58246-30010593.40.103190
23 L NOAH CLARKE 1101 00000333.31.00000
24 C TED DRURY 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D RICHARD SMEHLIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C ERIK RASMUSSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D TOMMY ALBELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C JASON WIEMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R MARK JANSSENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C SYLVAIN CLOUTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 R GRANT MARSHALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D RICHARD MATVICHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C IGOR LARIONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D VLADIMIR MALAKHOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C CRAIG DARBY 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L SASHA LAKOVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D SCOTT STEVENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L SCOTT DANIELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D VLASTIMIL KROUPA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L KRZYSZTOF OLIWA 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L SERGEI NEMCHINOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C DODY WOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D KEN SUTTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L DARREN LANGDON 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D DANIEL MCGILLIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D IAN MORAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L STEPHEN GUOLLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R STEPHANE RICHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R ALEXANDER MOGILNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D GEORDIE KINNEAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 R STANISLAV GRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R JIRI BICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C NIKOLAI ZAVARUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C DAVID MALEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D RAY GIROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L MAXIM BALMOCHNYKH 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D DARYL ANDREWS 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L MIKE SGROI 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C MIKE JEFFERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D PHIL COLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D JOEL DEZAINDE 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D DERYK ENGELLAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D ALEX JOHNSTONE 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D MIKKO JOKELA 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D LUCAS NEHRLING 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D VICTOR UCHEVATOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 F MAX BIRBRAER 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 F SCOTT CAMERON 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L ADRIAN FOSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 F ROBIN LEBLANC 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 F JASON LEHOUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 F CARLYLE LEWIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F WARREN MCCUTCHEON 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 F RICHARD ROCHEFORT 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R ROB SKRLAC 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D MIKE MATTEUCCI 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D TOMAS HARANT 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 L ANDREI POSNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R ILKKA PIKKARAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 L TUOMAS PIHLMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L JASON RYZNAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R BARRY TALLACKSON 3000 0000000.00.00000
83 F PETR VRANA 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 R NIKLAS BERGFORS 1000-1000030.00.00000
85 D VALERI KLIMOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 R VLADIMIR ZHARKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D TYLER ECKFORD 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D MATTHEW CORRENTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F ALEXANDER VASYUNOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D MARK FRASER 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D Jari Viuhkola 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Olli Malmivaara 2000 2000000.00.00000
New York I.
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MIKE COMRIE 76212849-21403119410.80.645871
2 R BILL GUERIN 81232144-15705122710.10.543650
3 R MIROSLAV SATAN 80162541-1150401719.40.512390
4 R TRENT HUNTER 82122941-1720112225.40.500430
5 C JOSEF VASICEK 81161935 1022012612.70.432530
6 L RUSLAN FEDOTENKO 67161733-9802012113.20.493400
7 R RICHARD PARK 82122032-414211329.10.390202
8 C MIKE SILLINGER 52141226-1032219414.90.500281
9 L SEAN BERGENHEIM 78101222-310101556.50.282620
10 D BRYAN BERARD 5451722-174020875.70.407480
11 D CHRIS CAMPOLI 4641418-12100685.90.391160
12 C ANDY HILBERT 708816 200001276.30.229180
13 L BLAKE COMEAU 518715 110106711.90.294220
14 D RADEK MARTINEK 6901515-90000980.00.217400
15 D BRUNO GERVAIS 6001313-50000590.00.217340
16 D FREDERICK MEYER IV 573912 20020515.90.211220
17 D ANDY SUTTON 58178-60010571.80.138860
18 D BRENDAN WITT 59257-80000583.40.119510
19 R KYLE OKPOSO 9235 310101513.30.55620
20 R TIM JACKMAN 36134-30000362.80.111570
21 L JEFF TAMBELLINI 31134-90000432.30.12981
22 C FRANS NIELSEN 16213 100001711.80.18800
23 D ROB DAVISON 34112-60100323.10.059530
24 D AARON JOHNSON 30022 20000160.00.067300
25 C BEN WALTER 8101-11000616.70.12500
26 L JON SIM 2011-1000080.00.50020
27 D DREW FATA 5011-1000040.00.20040
28 D MATTHEW SPILLER 9011-2000060.00.11170
29 R DARRYL BOOTLAND 4011 0000030.00.25020
30 D John Hillen III 2011 1000030.00.50040
31 D KEVIN HALLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C SHAWN BATES 2000-2000000.00.00000
33 R PETER FERRARO 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D BRANDON SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 L DAVE ROCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D MARK WOTTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D GARRY GALLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 C JESSE BELANGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D JOEL BOUCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C CLIFF RONNING 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L MIKE HOUGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C DAVE ARCHIBALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L JARRETT DEULING 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L MIKE DONNELLY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D COREY FOSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D KENNY JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R RANDY WOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L BRENT HUGHES 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R STEVE WEBB 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C NICK VACHON 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D ANDREI VASILIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C DAVE MCLLWAIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C DANIEL LACROIX 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C CRAIG JANNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L SCOTT PEARSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R DANE JACKSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R MARK LAWRENCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TED CROWLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C ALEXEI YASHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L MIKAEL ANDERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D DERON QUINT 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R JASON PODOLLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D IAN HERBERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D ALAN LETANG 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L TRAVIS BRIGLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D RICK BERRY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R MARKO TUOMAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D EVGENY KOROLEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D ERICH GOLDMANN 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 L DMITRI NABOKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C ERIC BOGUNIECKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R PETR MIKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C KONSTANTIN GOROVIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C DIMITRI UPPER 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 R ALEXANDER KHARITONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C RYAN KRAFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C ERIC MANLOW 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D MARKO KIPRUSOFF 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R MARCO CHARPENTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 C JUSTIN PAPINEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L KIP BRENNAN 3000 0000000.00.000120
82 R MARTIN CHABADA 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 D TOMI PETTINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 R MATT KEITH 3000-1000030.00.00000
85 L COLE JARRETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 R ROB COLLINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 L MASI MARJAMAKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 R KEVIN COLLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 C JEREMY COLLITON 16000-40000160.00.00080
90 L STEVE REGIER 8000-1000070.00.00040
91 C MATT KOALSKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F JESSE JOENSUU 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 D Igor Volkov 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 F Trevor Smith 0000 0000000.00.00000
New York R.
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R JAROMIR JAGR 82254671 8806025010.00.866580
2 C SCOTT GOMEZ 81165470 270302426.60.864361
3 C CHRIS DRURY 82253358-21107122011.40.707450
4 L BRENDAN SHANAHAN 73232346-2100222648.70.630354
5 C MARTIN STRAKA 65142741 5312011612.10.631220
6 C BRANDON DUBINSKY 82142640 810001578.90.488790
7 D MICHAL ROZSIVAL 80132538 0620012710.20.475800
8 L SEAN AVERY 57151833 6204012512.00.5791540
9 L NIGEL DAWES 61141529 12304012111.60.475102
10 D DANIEL GIRARDI 82101828 250101476.80.341140
11 R FREDRIK SJOSTROM 6912921-2222011010.90.304220
12 D FEDOR TYUTIN 8251520 610001313.80.244430
13 D CHRISTIAN BACKMAN 6331518-21000515.90.286500
14 R PETR PRUCHA 6271017 32010897.90.274241
15 D PAUL MARA 6111617 00000801.20.279520
16 R RYAN CALLAHAN 528513 70110928.70.250310
17 D MAREK MALIK 422810 90000345.90.238480
18 D MARC STAAL 802810 10000782.60.125420
19 C BLAIR BETTS 75257-40000852.40.093200
20 L RYAN HOLLWEG 70224-120000593.40.057960
21 D JASON STRUDWICK 52112-10011214.80.038400
22 R COLTON ORR 74112-130010244.20.0271590
23 D Ivan Baranka 1011 1000010.01.00000
24 C MARQUIS MATHIEU 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 L DIXON WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 R ED WARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D DAVE KARPA 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D BORIS MIRONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R PAVEL BURE 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D JOHN JAKOPIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L SEAN HAGGERTY 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R TIM SWEENEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D SYLVAIN LEFEBVRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L ESA TIKKANEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C PAT LAFONTAINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L DANIEL GONEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 R PAT FLATLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D BRUCE DRIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D JEFF BEUKEBOOM 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 F JAYSON MORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L PIERRE SEVIGNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 R SHANE CHURLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D TIM SWEENEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L JOHAN LINDBOM 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R SCOTT FRASER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 L BRENT FEDYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D JAN MERTZIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D TERRY VIRTUE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R SANDY MCCARTHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D SEAN GAGNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DARIUS KASPARAITIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 C JASON KROG 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D CHAD ALLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D VLADIMIR CHEBATURKIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L KYLE FREADRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L DAVE DUERDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R SHELDON KEEFE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L MICHAEL CHRISTIAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D CHRIS ST. CROIX 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D DEAN ARSENE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D CHRISTIAN GOSSELIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D TODD HALL 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D WES JARVIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D RORY RAWLYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D MARTIN RICHTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D DEAN SERDACHNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D FEDOR TUTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D LEONID ZHVACHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 F BRANDON DIETRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 C BENOIT DUSABLON 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 R KEN GERNANDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 F BRAD MEHALKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 F MIRKO MUROVIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 F PETR PREUCIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 F RYAN REINHELLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L RICHARD SCOTT 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F JURIS STALS 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F TROY STONIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F LAYNE ULMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D ALES PISA 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L FEDOR FEDOROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D ANDREW HUTCHINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 L MITCH FRITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D FEDOR TJUTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 C JARKKO IMMONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F HUGH JESSIMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F LUCAS LAWSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 F HANNU PIKKARAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F STEVEN MACINTYRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D THOMAS POCK 1000-2000020.00.00000
91 D LAURI KORPIKOSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F ALEX BOURRET 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 D DAVID LIFFITON 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 D BOBBY SANGUINETTI 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 F IVAN NOVASELTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 R GREG MOORE 6000-20000130.00.00000
97 R Alexei Cherepanov 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 D Artem Anisimov 0000 0000000.00.00000
99 D Tom Pyatt 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 L Dane Byers 1000-1000000.00.00000
Ottawa
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C JASON SPEZZA 76345892 261106021016.21.211661
2 R DANIEL ALFREDSSON 70404989 15975121718.41.271341
3 L DANY HEATLEY 71414182 331308122418.31.155760
4 L CORY STILLMAN 79244165-151106116614.50.823240
5 C ANTOINE VERMETTE 81242953 3433017513.70.654510
6 C MIKE FISHER 79232447-10624121510.70.595820
7 D WADE REDDEN 8063238 1140101364.40.475600
8 D ANDREJ MESZAROS 8292736 561101605.60.439500
9 C CHRIS KELLY 75111930 301101248.90.400300
10 C RANDY ROBITAILLE 68101929 410109910.10.426180
11 D CHRISTOPH SCHUBERT 8281624 710001375.80.293640
12 L DEAN MCAMMOND 6891322 203106713.40.324121
13 R CHRIS NEIL 6861420-30010787.70.2941990
14 D CHRIS PHILLIPS 8251318 151010806.20.220560
15 D ANTON VOLCHENKOV 6711415 140010711.40.224550
16 D MIKE COMMODORE 6731114-70000973.10.2091000
17 R MARTIN LAPOINTE 706713-51000639.50.186700
18 R SHEAN DONOVAN 825712-30030915.50.146730
19 L NICK FOLIGNO 45639 000004413.60.200200
20 D LUKE RICHARDSON 76279 10000414.90.118410
21 C Cody Bass 21224-101101216.70.190190
22 R BRIAN MCGRATTAN 40033 00000110.00.075460
23 D BRIAN LEE 6011 1000060.00.16740
24 R ROB RAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D JAMIE ALLISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 L JEFF SHEVALIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L BENOIT BRUNET 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D CRAIG MILLAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R BRAD SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L ERIC LACROIX 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C STEVE MARTINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L BILL BERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C CLAYTON BEDDOES 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 L SHAUN VAN ALLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C DAVE HANNAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D DENNIS VIAL 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D CHRISTER OLSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L MARC LABELLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D PHIL VONSTEFENELLI 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D PER GUSTAFSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 R JODY HULL 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L JUHA YLONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L JOE MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D RICARD PERSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D CORY PECKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 L DENIS HAMEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C CHARLIE STEPHENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D PETER SMREK 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C BOB WREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L OLEG SAPRYKIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L DAVE HYMOVITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D DAVID VAN DRUNEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R JEFF HEEREMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C JUSTIN MAPLETOFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R JEFF ULMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D ILJA DEMIDOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D KEVIN GRIMES 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D TRAVIS RICHARDS 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D JULIEN VAUCLAIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L DAVID HYMOVITZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R TONI DAHLMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 F BRETT CLOUTHIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D MATT KINCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D RYAN VESCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D LAWRENCE NYCHOLAT 3000 1000040.00.00000
66 R DANNY BOIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D MATT CARKNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R NICHOLAS DIMITRAKOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D TOMAS MALEC 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D MICHAL BARINKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D ANDY HEDLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C GREG WATSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 L BRIAN MALONEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C JOSH HENNESSY 5000-1000020.00.00000
75 C ALEXEI KAIGORODOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C ILJA ZUBOV 1000 0000000.00.00000
77 D TOMAS KUDELKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C James O'Brien 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C Alexander Nikulin 2000-2000000.00.00000
80 D Ruslan Bashkirov 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 D Igor Mirnov 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 C Jesse Winchester 1000 0000010.00.00020
Philadelphia
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MIKE RICHARDS 73284775 13856121213.21.027761
2 C DANIEL BRIERE 79314172-221403018217.00.911682
3 C VACLAV PROSPAL 80333871-11005121515.30.887451
4 R MIKE KNUBLE 82292655-31513017716.40.671700
5 C JEFF CARTER 82292453 8725026011.20.646550
6 C R.J. UMBERGER 74133750 140301737.50.676190
7 R JOFFREY LUPUL 56202646 1703017611.40.821350
8 D KIMMO TIMONEN 8083644 131101256.40.550480
9 L SCOTT HARTNELL 80241943 21016117613.60.5371570
10 D BRAYDON COBURN 7892736 1750201138.00.462720
11 D RANDY JONES 7152631 810001034.90.437580
12 R SCOTTIE UPSHALL 61141630 2301012810.90.492720
13 L SIMON GAGNE 2571118-85021769.20.72040
14 R STEVE DOWNIE 326612 201102524.00.375730
15 C JIM DOWD 735510 001004112.20.137410
16 D JASON SMITH 771910-50000581.70.130860
17 D JAROSLAV MODRY 80189-70000561.80.113480
18 R SAMI KAPANEN 74538-110110766.60.108160
19 L PATRICK THORESEN 38268-100000395.10.211140
20 D DERIAN HATCHER 44257 40010277.40.159330
21 C Denis Tolpeko 26156-40000244.20.231240
22 D LASSE KUKKONEN 53145 30000313.20.094380
23 L RILEY COTE 70134 20000175.90.0572020
24 R STEFAN RUZICKA 14134 500001010.00.286270
25 D RORY FITZPATRICK 19011-120000100.00.053110
26 C RYAN POTULNY 7011 0000050.00.14340
27 D MATTIAS TIMANDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D DENIS GAUTHIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C KEITH PRIMEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C DEREK PLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L JAMIE WRIGHT 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D ZARLEY ZALAPSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L BRIAN SAVAGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R TURNER STEVENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C STEVE WASHBURN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D JOHN SLANEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C CLAUDE LAPOINTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D DAVID HARLOCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L YVES SARAULT 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R KEITH JONES 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 C ROMAN VOPAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L JASON ZENT 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D CHRIS THERIEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R JOHN DRUCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L DAN KORDIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D DIMITRI TERTYSHNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D RYAN BAST 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L PETER WHITE 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R MARK GREIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R RICK TOCCHET 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D BRAD TILEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D MARCUS RAGNARSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D MIKE RATHJE 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D MICHAL SYKORA 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D NATE GUENIN 2000 2000000.00.00020
56 R JOE SACCO 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C IAN MACNEIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R ERIC CHOUINARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C DANIEL CORSO 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D MARTIN GRENIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L RYAN READY 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D JEFF LANK 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C BILLY TIBBETTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 R ERIC MELOCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D DAN PETERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 R TOMAS DIVISEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R KIRBY LAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L DMITRY AFANASENKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 R TOMI KALLIO 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D LARS JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 L BOYD KANE 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D IAN FORBES 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 L MATT ZULTEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C JAMES CHALMERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 C MARK FREER 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 R JESSE BOULERICE 5000-2000010.00.000290
77 R CRAIG BRUNEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R MIKE LEPHART 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 D JOEY HOPE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R PAT KAVANAGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R RADOVAN SOMIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R MATT ELLISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R DARREN REID 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D DAVID PRINTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 D RYAN PARENT 22000-3000090.00.00060
86 R CLAUDE GIROUX 2000-3000020.00.00000
87 L TRISTON GRANT 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D JUSSI TIMONEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F James Van Riemsdyk 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 L James Vanriemsdyk 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D Kevin Marshall 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Andreas Nodl 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 D Oskars Bartulis 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 L Kyle Greentree 2000-1000030.00.00000
Phoenix
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R SHANE DOAN 80285078 3925124311.50.975591
2 R RADIM VRBATA 76272956 6735124611.00.737141
3 C PETER MUELLER 81223254-13703020110.90.667323
4 D ED JOVANOVSKI 80123951-1380202405.00.637730
5 C STEVE REINPRECHT 81163046-3510010515.20.568260
6 C MARTIN HANZAL 7282735-711311117.20.486280
7 C NIKO KAPANEN 79101828-150508511.80.354340
8 C Daniel Winnik 79111526-300101229.00.329250
9 D DEREK MORRIS 8281725 820001355.90.305830
10 L DANIEL CARCILLO 57131124 1301010612.30.4213240
11 D KEITH BALLARD 8261521 721101055.70.256850
12 C JOEL PERRAULT 4971017-113020878.00.347480
13 D ZBYNEK MICHALEK 7541317 90021924.30.227340
14 L MIKE YORK 636814-84010857.10.22240
15 D KEITH YANDLE 435712-124000726.90.279140
16 D NICK BOYNTON 793912-90100943.20.1521250
17 L MATHIAS TJARNQVIST 784711-10000904.40.141340
18 R CRAIG WELLER 593811-70010724.20.186800
19 L MARCEL HOSSA 50178 20000661.50.160280
20 R ENVER LISIN 13415-410002714.80.38560
21 C MICHAEL ZIGOMANIS 33213-70000355.70.09160
22 D MATT JONES 45022-130000250.00.044100
23 L MATT MURLEY 3011 1000030.00.33300
24 C Kyle Turris 3011-50000110.00.33320
25 R PAUL RANHEIM 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 D FRANCOIS LEROUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L PHILIPPE AUDET 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D TODD REIRDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D MIKE WILSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L OLEG KVASHA 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C SEBASTIEN BORDELEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C CHRIS FERRARO 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 C MIKE SULLIVAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R MIKE GARTNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D BRAD MCCRIMMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D NORM MACIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D JIM JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 L DARRIN SHANNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C MIKE HUDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 R JOCELYN LEMIEUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L JEFF CHRISTIAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L JASON SIMON 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L JOE DZIEDZIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L LOUIE DEBRUSK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R BRIAN NOONAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R SCOTT LEVINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C MIKE RICCI 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 L SCOTT PELLERIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C PASCAL RHEAUME 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D BRYAN HELMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L TYSON NASH 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L CHRIS MCALLISTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C DAVE SCATCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R IVAN NOVOSELTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R PAVEL BRENDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D DAVID CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 L MIKA ALATALO 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L ROBERT FRANCZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R STEVEN KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L STEVE GAINEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 C RYAN LAUZON 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D JUSTIN HOCKING 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 L BRAD RALPH 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C DON MACLEAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D IGOR KNYAZEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 D NIKOS TSELIOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L TOMAS SUROVY 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L PETER VANDERMEER 2000 0000000.00.00000
69 D GORAN BEZINA 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D KIRIL SAFRANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 C MARTIN PODLESAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 C PETER FABUS 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D BRENDAN BELL 2000-2000000.00.00000
74 D TRAVIS ROCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 C YANICK LEHOUX 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L FRANTISEK LUKES 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D MICHAEL SCHUTTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C DAVID INMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R JON DISALVATORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 D BLAKE WHEELER 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 L JOSH GRATTON 1000 1000000.00.00050
82 C JOEY TENUTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R WILLIAM THOMAS 7000-2000090.00.00000
84 D RYAN CALDWELL 2000 0000010.00.00020
85 C OLIVIER LATENDRESSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D CHRIS SUMMERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D LOGAN STEPHENSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 C PATRICK FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 D Nick Ross 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F Brett MacLean 0000 0000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C EVGENI MALKIN 824759106 161705027217.31.293780
2 C SIDNEY CROSBY 53244872 18604017313.91.358392
3 R MARIAN HOSSA 72293766-14824226411.00.917361
4 D SERGEI GONCHAR 78125365 1380211736.90.833660
5 R PETR SYKORA 81283563 11504020113.90.778410
6 L RYAN MALONE 77272451 141126015917.00.6621030
7 D RYAN WHITNEY 76122840-2711011910.10.526450
8 C JORDAN STAAL 82121628-530401836.60.341550
9 L PASCAL DUPUIS 78121527 003101438.40.346321
10 C MAXIME TALBOT 63121426 802108015.00.413530
11 D HAL GILL 8132124 60000863.50.296680
12 C Tyler Kennedy 5510919 110401049.60.345350
13 D KRISTOPHER LETANG 6361117-11030688.80.270233
14 L JARKKO RUUTU 7161016 301105510.90.2251381
15 L GARY ROBERTS 3831215-31000417.30.395400
16 R GEORGES LARAQUE 714913 000202913.80.1831410
17 D DARRYL SYDOR 7411213 11000591.70.176260
18 L JEFF TAFFE 455712 21010568.90.26780
19 C KRIS BEECH 256511 320003616.70.44040
20 D BROOKS ORPIK 7811011 110000502.00.141570
21 R ADAM HALL 46246-20000395.10.130240
22 D ROBERT SCUDERI 71055 30000280.00.070260
23 D MARK EATON 36033 60000280.00.08340
24 L Christopher Minard 16112-10000911.10.125100
25 D ALEX GOLIGOSKI 3022 2000020.00.66720
26 L CONNOR JAMES 13101-21000911.10.07720
27 C RYAN STONE 6011-1000030.00.16750
28 L VLADIMIR VUJTEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 R LANDON WILSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 C BRIAN HOLZINGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L RENE CORBET 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C KENT MANDERVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 L REID SIMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R RYAN VANDENBUSSCHE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C KELLY BUCHBERGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R PAT FALLOON 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L JOSEF BERANEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D BERT ROBERTSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L STEVE MCKENNA 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D ALAIN NASREDDINE 6000-3000030.00.00040
41 D LYLE ODELEIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D ERIC CAIRNS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 L BOB ERREY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L KEVIN STEVENS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L JOHN LECLAIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R STEVE LEACH 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D MICHEL PETIT 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D BOBBY DOLLAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 L TOM CHORSKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 R ROMAN OKSIUTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C DAN QUINN 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R JOE MULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R ED PATTERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D STEFAN BERGKVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R ALEX STOJANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D NEIL WILKINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JEFF SEROWIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L PATRICK LEBEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R GREG PANKEWICZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 C RYAN SAVOIA 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 R BORIS PROTSENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 C MIKE EASTWOOD 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D PATRICK BOILEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C MILAN KRAFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D HANS JONSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 L ERIC LECOMPTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D MILOS HOLAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C MICHAL SIVEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D ROSS LUPASCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 R NILS EKMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JOSEF MELICHAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D PATRICK EHELECHNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 R WILLIAM TIBBETTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D BRIAN GAFFANEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D ERIC LIND 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D CHRIS LYNESS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D DARCY ROBINSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 D ALEXANDRE ROULEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C JEAN-PHILLIPE SOUCY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F JEFF BES 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F DEREK CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F MILOSLAV CERMAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F COLIN CHAULK 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 F BRANDON CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 F JEAN-FRANCOIS DUFOUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 F ALON EIZENMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F JAN FADRNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 F DYLAN GYORI 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F JASON MCDONALD 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F ALEXANDRE MATHIEU 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 R ALEKSEY MOROZOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F ALAIN O'DRISCOLL 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 L STEVE PARSONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 F BRANDON WALSH 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 F ALEXANDER ZEVAKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 L GUILLAUME LEFEBVRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 R RONALD PETROVICKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 R JANI RITA 0000 0000000.00.00000
99 C NATHAN SMITH 13000 0000030.00.00020
100 L ANDREW MCPHERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D PAULI LEVOKARI 0000 0000000.00.00000
102 L LASSE PIRJETA 0000 0000000.00.00000
103 L KONSTANTIN KOLTSOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
104 D MARTIN STRBAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
105 D PAUL BISSONNETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
106 L LIBOR PIVKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
107 F DANIEL FERNHOLM 0000 0000000.00.00000
108 L NIKLAS NORDGREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
109 D WADE SKOLNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
110 C TIM BRENT 1000-1000000.00.00000
111 F MICHAEL GERGEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
112 R Jonathan Filewich 5000-2000030.00.00000
113 D Brian Strait 0000 0000000.00.00000
114 D Casey Pierro-Zabotel 0000 0000000.00.00000
115 D Jonathon D'aversa 0000 0000000.00.00000
San Jose
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C JOE THORNTON 81296796 181105217516.61.185591
2 D BRIAN CAMPBELL 8385462 750001425.60.747200
3 L MILAN MICHALEK 78243155 19518023310.30.705470
4 C PATRICK MARLEAU 77192948-20702118310.40.623311
5 C JOE PAVELSKI 81192140-181402029.40.494280
6 R JONATHAN CHEECHOO 69231437 101004022010.50.536460
7 D CRAIG RIVET 7453035 320001054.80.4731040
8 C JEREMY ROENICK 68141933-8701008716.10.485263
9 R MIKE GRIER 7791322-813401316.90.286240
10 D CHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 7612122 81010961.00.289680
11 C Torrey Mitchell 81101020-312001099.20.247500
12 R DEVIN SETOGUCHI 4411617 7302010510.50.38681
13 L PAT RISSMILLER 788917-800201176.80.218300
14 D SANDIS OZOLINSH 3931316-112000397.70.410240
15 D MATT CARLE 6221315-82010633.20.242260
16 D MARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 8121214-111000722.80.173240
17 D KYLE MCLAREN 603811 10000397.70.183840
18 D DOUG MURRAY 651910 200000482.10.154980
19 C CURTIS BROWN 32549 300003613.90.281100
20 C MARCEL GOC 50538-150000846.00.160120
21 L RYAN CLOWE 15358-120002213.60.533220
22 L JODY SHELLEY 61167-50000412.40.1151310
23 D ALEXEI SEMENOV 21134-91000214.80.190360
24 C TOMAS PLIHAL 21213 40000316.50.14340
25 C TOM CAVANAGH 1011 1000000.01.00000
26 L PAUL KRUSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D MATHIEU BIRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C JEFF NELSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L ADAM GRAVES 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D PATRICK TRAVERSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 C TAVIS HANSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 R RONNIE STERN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D GARY SUTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D BOB ROUSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C MURRAY CRAVEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 R TONY GRANATO 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D AL IAFRATE 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 D JASON WIDMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 R ALEXEI YEGOROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 C IAIN FRASER 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D CHRIS LIPUMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 L ALEX KOROLYUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D DAVID SHAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 R MIKE CRAIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 C JAMIE BAKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 L DOUG FRIEDMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R TROY CROWDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 C JOEL PRPIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R ZOLTAN BATOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D BRAD NORTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DAVID MACISAAC 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 D ROBERT JINDRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R TEEMU RIIHIJARVI 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 D SCOTT FERGUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 R SCOTT THOMAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 D OMAR ENNAFFATI 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JESSE FIBIGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D KEVIN MAGNUSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D ROBERT MULICK 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L ERIC LAPLANTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 C GRAIG MISCHLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R ADAM COLAGIACOMO 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R ADAM NITTEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L GRAHAM MINK 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L YURI MOSCEVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C CRAIG VALETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 C BRETT NOWAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 F JOSH PRUDDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 L LUKAS KASPAR 3000-2000050.00.00000
70 D TY WISHART 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JAMES DELORY 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 F Logan Couture 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D Derek Joslin 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 C Mike Iggulden 1000-1000010.00.00000
St. Louis
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 R BRAD BOYES 82432265 11109120720.80.793202
2 L PAUL KARIYA 82164965-1050102237.20.793500
3 C KEITH TKACHUK 79273158-21211017715.30.734690
4 C ANDY MCDONALD 82183452-2130101829.90.634621
5 R LEE STEMPNIAK 80132538 030201628.00.475400
6 D ERIK JOHNSON 6952833-940301054.80.478280
7 R DAVID BACKES 72131831-11302012910.10.431990
8 L David Perron 62131427 1630106819.10.435380
9 R JAMAL MAYERS 80121527-1901301537.80.338910
10 C JAY MCCLEMENT 8191322-1700201108.20.272260
11 D ERIC BREWER 7712122-1800001011.00.286910
12 C RYAN JOHNSON 7951318-20110855.90.228220
13 L MARTIN RUCINSKY 4051116-91000677.50.400400
14 D BARRET JACKMAN 7821416-121000802.50.205930
15 R DAN HINOTE 585510-300004211.90.172420
16 D JAY MCKEE 66279 20020424.80.136420
17 D JEFF WOYWITKA 27268 20000258.00.296120
18 D Steve Wagner 24268-41000258.00.33380
19 L D.J. KING 61336-40010368.30.0981000
20 R MIKE JOHNSON 21235-40000219.50.23880
21 D MATT WALKER 43112-30000472.10.047610
22 C YAN STASTNY 12112 000001010.00.16790
23 R CAM JANSSEN 12011-1000090.00.083180
24 D ROMAN POLAK 6011 1000020.00.16700
25 D DAVE ELLETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 C STEVE DUBINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 D ALEXEI GUSAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 R SHJON PODEIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D CHRISTIAN LAFLAMME 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 R JASON DAWE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D DAN KECZMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D RICH PILON 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R VLADIMIR ORSZAGH 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D ARIS BRIMANIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 R SCOTT YOUNG 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D GEOFF SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D JEFF FINLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R KONSTANTIN SHAFRANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C CRAIG MACTAVISH 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L YURI KHMYLEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 L TONY TWIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D RUDY POESCHEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R KELLY CHASE 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 D LIBOR ZABRANSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 R ALEXANDER VASILEVSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 R GARY LEEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 R CHRISTOPHER KENADY 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D BRAD SHAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D MURRAY BARON 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D STEVE POAPST 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D DANIEL TREBIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R SERGEI VARLAMOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 D STEVE BANCROFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R BOB LACHANCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L STEVE MCLAREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 R JEAN-GUY TRUDEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 R TYLER RENNETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L MARC BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 D LIBOR PROCHAZKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 L TREVOR WASYLUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L ANDREI TROCHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 C ANDREI PODKONICKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C DANIEL TKACZUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 L VILLE NIEMINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 R MICHEL RIESEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C TRENT WHITFIELD 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D DALE CLARKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 L JAMIE THOMPSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C ANDREI TROSCHINSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D TOMAS MOJZIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D MICKI DUPONT 2000 1000030.00.00020
72 D TOM KOIVISTO 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 C PETR CAJANEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D BRETT SCHEFFELMAIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L MIKE DANTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 L GREG DAVIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 L PETER SEJNA 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R TIMOFEI SHISHKANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C RASTISAV PAVLIKOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R IGOR VALEEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C JEFF PANZER 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R ALEXEI SHKOTOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R MIKE GLUMAC 4000-1000030.00.00050
84 D MIKE STUART 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 L COLIN HEMINGWAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D ANDY ROACH 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 F T.J. OSHIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 C PATRIK BERGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F MAGNUS KAHNBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F NIKOLAI LEMTYUGOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 F TOMAS KANA 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D ALEXANDER BROOKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F Lars Eller 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 D Ian Cole 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 R Aaron Palushaj 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 R Simon Hjalmarsson 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 R Martin Kariya 0000 0000000.00.00000
Tampa Bay
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C VINCENT LECAVALIER 81405292-171017031812.61.136890
2 R MARTIN ST. LOUIS 82255883-231025024110.41.012260
3 C JEFF HALPERN 83202242 0412013215.20.506540
4 L JUSSI JOKINEN 72162642-14602013112.20.583181
5 R MICHEL OUELLET 64171936 11500013212.90.562120
6 D PAUL RANGER 72102131-1301001059.50.431560
7 D FILIP KUBA 7562531-820001135.30.413400
8 D DAN BOYLE 3742125-292011745.40.676570
9 L MATHIEU DARCHE 7371522-1411001205.80.301200
10 C CHRIS GRATTON 60101121-710109210.90.350770
11 D SHANE O'BRIEN 7741721-20010695.80.2731540
12 R JASON WARD 798614-181100859.40.177420
13 C CRAIG MACDONALD 652911-100000842.40.169160
14 C NICK TARNASKY 806410-151010916.60.125780
15 R ANDRE ROY 63437-100003810.50.1111080
16 D BRAD LUKOWICH 59167-150000283.60.119200
17 D ALEX PICARD 24336-1210102412.50.250100
18 D Mike Lundin 81066 30000330.00.074160
19 C ANDREAS KARLSSON 58224-70010316.50.069100
20 D DOUG JANIK 61134-30000234.30.066450
21 C RYAN CRAIG 7112-11000812.50.28600
22 R JUNIOR LESSARD 21112-60000214.80.095110
23 R KYLE WANVIG 7101-100101010.00.14370
24 R JEFF NIELSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
25 D PASCAL TREPANIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
26 R ROB DIMAIO 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 L DAVE ANDREYCHUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D GRANT LEDYARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 D REMI ROYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 L CHRIS DINGMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L ZDENO CIGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C TIM TAYLOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JANNE LAUKKANEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 C VIACHESLAV BUTSAYEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D DARREN RUMBLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D ANDY DELMORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 D STANISLAV NECKAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R JIM CAMPBELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L SHAWN BURR 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 L TROY MALLETTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D SERGEI GUSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D DAVID WILKIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D KJELL SAMUELSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C BRIAN BRADLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D JAY WELLS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D YVES RACINE 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 C ALAN EGELAND 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R PAUL BROUSSEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 R COREY SPRING 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 C DAN KESA 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D KAREL BETIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L JAROSLAV SVEJKOVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R ANDY BEZEAU 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R STAN DRULIA 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D TODD ROHLOFF 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 L KONSTANTIN KALMIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D MAREK POSMYK 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 R DALE ROMINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R MATT ELICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R NORMAN MILLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L RYAN TOBLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D SASCHA GOC 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C THOMAS ZIEGLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D PETR SVOBODA 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L KARL STEWART 9000-2000020.00.00020
66 D HENRIK BERGFORS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D AARON GIONET 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 D ANDREAS HOLMQVIST 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D MIKE JONES 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D KYLE KOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D MIKKO KUPARINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D MAREK PRIECHODSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D JEREMY VAN HOOF 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D ANDREI ZYUZIN HOOF 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 L AARON LOBB 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 C MARTIN CIBAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 C JOHAN HAGGLUND 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 C ERIC SCHNEIDER 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 C JEAN-FRANCOIS SOUCY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 R EVGENI ARTUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 R JIMMIE OLVESTAD 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 R GAETAN ROYER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 R BRAD YEO 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 D JAY LEACH 2000-1000000.00.00000
85 C JASON JASPERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D JOE RULLIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D BRYCE LAMPMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 D MARC BUSENBURG 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 L ADAM HENRICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 C EERO SOMERVUORI 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 F JOHN TOFFEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 F MAREK KVAPIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F JAY ROSEHILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 F MORGAN CEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 R EVGENY ARTYUKHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 D VLADIMIR MIHALIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 R STANISLAV LASCEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 C BLAIR JONES 4000 0000010.00.00000
99 F JUSTIN KELLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 R Dana Tyrell 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D Matt Smaby 14000-6000070.00.000120
102 D Dan Jancevski 0000 0000000.00.00000
Toronto
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C MATS SUNDIN 74324678 171014025912.41.054762
2 C NIKOLAI ANTROPOV 72263056 101205116515.80.778920
3 D TOMAS KABERLE 8284553-860111555.20.646221
4 L JASON BLAKE 82153752-420003324.50.634280
5 C ALEXANDER STEEN 76152742 021201698.90.553320
6 D PAVEL KUBINA 72112940 560421368.10.5561160
7 L ALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 66181735 3101015012.00.530360
8 R DARCY TUCKER 74181634-8703115211.80.4591000
9 C MATTHEW STAJAN 82161733-11213012712.60.402470
10 D BRYAN MCCABE 5451823-240201074.70.426810
11 C KYLE WELLWOOD 5981321-1250105714.00.35600
12 D IAN WHITE 8151621-900201164.30.259440
13 C BOYD DEVEREAUX 6271118-60110818.60.290240
14 L CHAD KILGER 5310717 100007413.50.321180
15 C DOMINIC MOORE 6851217-510001005.00.250240
16 C JIRI TLUSTY 5810616-1120206914.50.276140
17 L MARK BELL 354610-20000429.50.286600
18 D Anton Stralman 50369-90000407.50.180180
19 D ANDREW WOZNIEWSKI 48279 50000345.90.188540
20 D CARLO COLAIACOVO 28246-50010306.70.214100
21 C JOHN POHL 33145-40010234.30.152100
22 L SIMON GAMACHE 11224-110001118.20.36460
23 R JEREMY WILLIAMS 18202-300001612.50.11140
24 C KRIS NEWBURY 28112-70000147.10.071320
25 L Robbie Earl 9011-2000090.00.11100
26 D PHIL HOUSLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27 C CLARKE WILM 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C JEFF O'NEILL 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L BATES BATTAGLIA 13000-6000060.00.00070
30 R CHRIS MURRAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D DAVE MANSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 D AKI BERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R DAVID LING 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 D DRAKE BEREHOWSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D MARC MORO 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 L MIKAEL RENBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C TRAVIS GREEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R CRAIG MILLS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 C ROBERT REICHEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D JYRKI LUMME 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D MAXIM GALANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 D PETR SVOBODA 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 R DAVID NEMIROVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L KRIS KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 L NICK KYPREOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D CRAIG WOLANIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 D DAVID COOPER 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 R ZDENEK NEDVED 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 D TOM PEDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D GREG SMYTH 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 C BRIAN WISEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R SHAYNE TOPOROWSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 R MARK KOLESAR 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 R JOHN CRAIGHEAD 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 D D.J. SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C LONNY BOHONOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C JASON BONSIGNORE 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 D GREG ANDRUSAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 C JOSH HOLDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D CALLE JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 L SHAWN MCNEIL 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D DMITRI YAKUSHIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 C HAROLD DRUKEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 D ALEXANDER KHAVANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 C LUCA CEREDA 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JEFF FARKAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 L MICHAL TRAVNICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 R KEVIN BAKER 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C ERIK WESTRUM 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D FRANCOIS BOUCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D CHRISTIAN CHARTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D TYLER HARLTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D JAY HARRISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D LUBOS VELEBNY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D JONATHAN ZION 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F MIGUEL DELISLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F JONATHAN GAGNON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 F BOBBY HOUSE 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 F JACQUES LARIVIERE 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F FRANTISEK MRAZEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F MORGAN WARREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 D DERRICK WALSER 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 C JEFF DAW 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 C NATHAN BARRETT 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 L TONY SALMELAINEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 R ALEKSANDER SUGLOBOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 D PIERRE HEDIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L ROBB PALAHNUK 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 F ROMAN KUKUMBERG 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 F MIKE HOFFMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 D STAFFAN KRONVALL 18000-2000090.00.00070
92 R DMITRI VOROBIEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 R BEN ONDRUS 3000-1000040.00.00050
94 F NIKOLAI KULEMIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 R Dale Mitchell 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 D Anton Stralman 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 D Konstatin Volkov 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 C Darryl Boyce 1000 0000000.00.00000
99 C Alex Foster 3000 0000010.00.00000
Vancouver
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 C HENRIK SEDIN 82156176 6412114110.60.927560
2 L DANIEL SEDIN 82294574 61207224711.70.902501
3 L MARKUS NASLUND 82253055-7902023710.50.671460
4 C RYAN KESLER 80211637 1422117711.90.463790
5 L TAYLOR PYATT 79162137 970201679.60.468601
6 L ALEXANDRE BURROWS 82121931 1113301269.50.3781790
7 C BRENDAN MORRISON 3991625-330305416.70.641180
8 D SAMI SALO 6381725 760101226.60.397380
9 D MATTIAS OHLUND 5391524-140201287.00.453790
10 L Mason Raymond 4991221 110008011.20.42921
11 D ALEXANDER EDLER 7581220 640001246.50.267422
12 L MATT PETTINGER 766713-1110301274.70.171360
13 R RYAN SHANNON 275813-140003414.70.481241
14 C TREVOR LINDEN 597512 002104515.60.203150
15 D WILLIE MITCHELL 7221012 60010653.10.167810
16 D KEVIN BIEKSA 3421012-111010643.10.353900
17 L BRAD ISBISTER 556511-40010718.50.200380
18 C BYRON RITCHIE 713811-100000734.10.155800
19 D LUKAS KRAJICEK 392911-31000287.10.282360
20 D AARON MILLER 57189-10010273.70.158320
21 R Jason Jaffray 19246 410101513.30.316190
22 C RICK RYPIEN 22123-50000812.50.136410
23 D LUC BOURDON 27202 71000267.70.074200
24 R MIKE BROWN 19101-20000911.10.053550
25 L JEFF COWAN 46011-50000350.00.0221100
26 D MIKE WEAVER 55011 10000330.00.018330
27 C JOHAN DAVIDSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 C SEAN PRONGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 C ANDRE SAVAGE 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 R MIKE KEANE 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 D SEAN BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 L SYLVAIN BLOUIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 R VADIM SHARIFIJANOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 C JOSH GREEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 C MATS LINDGREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D DALLAS EAKINS 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 C MAGNUS ARVEDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 C MIKE STAPLETON 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 D SVEN BUTENSCHON 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D MARC BERGEVIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D YANNICK TREMBLAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C DAVE GAGNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 C PETER ZEZEL 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 C HARRY YORK 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 C MIKE RIDLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D LEIF ROHLIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L DAVID ROBERTS 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D DANA MURZYN 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C ALEXANDER SEMAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 D YEVGENY NAMESTNIKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 L LARRY COURVILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 R MARTIN GENDRON 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 C LUBOMIR VAIC 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C JAN BULIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 C HERBERT VASILJEVS 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C CHRIS HERPERGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 D JAROSLAV OBSUT 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 C ARTEM CHUBAROV 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R BRAD LEEB 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 D TREVOR DOYLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D RYAN BONNI 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 R LEE GOREN 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 R JOZEF BALEJ 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 C GREG CLASSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 L TYLER BOUCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JIMMY ROY 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 R SEAN TALLAIRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C MARC CHOUINARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 C BRAD MORAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D TIM BRANHAM 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D BRIAN CHAPMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 D DAVID CLOUTIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D REGAN DARBY 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D DARRELL HAY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D JUSTIN KURTZ 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 D DOUG MACIVER 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 D TRAVIS PARENT 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 L JASON BOILY 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 L SCOTT HENKELMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 C THATCHER BELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 C JASON CIPOLLA 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 C BRANDON REID 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 C JEFF SCISSONS 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 C TIM SMITH 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 R JUSTIN MORRISON 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D JUHA ALEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 C TOMMI SANTALA 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 R JANNIK HANSEN 5000 0000030.00.00020
89 D PATRICK COULOMBE 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D NATHAN MCIVER 17000-8000090.00.000520
91 C Patrick White 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D Taylor Ellington 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F Raymond Mason 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 D Kirill Koltsov 0000 0000000.00.00000
95 D Zach Fitzgerald 1000 0000010.00.00000
Washington
PlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1 L ALEXANDER OVECHKIN 826547112 2822011244614.61.366400
2 C NIKLAS BACKSTROM 82145569 1330411539.20.841240
3 D MIKE GREEN 82183856 680432347.70.683620
4 C VIKTOR KOZLOV 81163854 2820202197.30.667181
5 L ALEXANDER SEMIN 63261642-181002018514.10.667542
6 C SERGEI FEDOROV 68113041-560201288.60.603380
7 C BROOKS LAICH 82211637-3824012217.20.451350
8 C MICHAEL NYLANDER 40112637-1950107714.30.925240
9 R TOMAS FLEISCHMANN 75102030-710111079.30.400180
10 D TOM POTI 7122729 90000992.00.408460
11 L MATT COOKE 78101323 101108611.60.295910
12 R MATT BRADLEY 7771118 111201116.30.234741
13 D JEFF SCHULTZ 7251318 1200003613.90.250280
14 C BOYD GORDON 677916 501001007.00.239120
15 D BRIAN POTHIER 385914 51010657.70.368200
16 C DAVID STECKEL 675712 10010667.60.179340
17 D SHAONE MORRISONN 761910 40010472.10.132630
18 R CHRIS CLARK 18549 010102917.20.500430
19 D JOHN ERSKINE 51279 10010484.20.176960
20 D MILAN JURCINA 75189 41000581.70.120300
21 L DONALD BRASHEAR 80538-70000598.50.1001190
22 L QUINTIN LAING 39156 30010482.10.154100
23 R ERIC FEHR 23156 40000402.50.26160
24 R JOE MOTZKO 8224 100001020.00.50000
25 D STEVE EMINGER 20022-40000140.00.10080
26 D Sami Lepisto 7011-1000080.00.143120
27 R DAVID EMMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
28 D JEAN-LUC GRAND-PIERRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
29 L RICO FATA 0000 0000000.00.00000
30 D BRYAN MUIR 0000 0000000.00.00000
31 L BENOIT HOGUE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32 C JASON MORGAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33 D JASON DOIG 0000 0000000.00.00000
34 R IVAN CIERNIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
35 D JOHN GRUDEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
36 D FRANTISEK KUCERA 0000 0000000.00.00000
37 L KIP MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
38 R TERRY YAKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
39 L SERGEI BEREZIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
40 D DIMITRI YUSHKEVICH 0000 0000000.00.00000
41 D SYLVAIN COTE 0000 0000000.00.00000
42 C ANDREW CASSELS 0000 0000000.00.00000
43 D DMITRI MIRONOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
44 L BRIAN BELLOWS 0000 0000000.00.00000
45 D YEVGENY SHALDYBIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
46 D JEFF BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
47 L JAMES BLACK 0000 0000000.00.00000
48 D JAMIE HUSCROFT 0000 0000000.00.00000
49 C MICHAL PIVONKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
50 L KELLY MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
51 D MARK TINORDI 0000 0000000.00.00000
52 L MIKE EAGLES 0000 0000000.00.00000
53 L TODD KRYGIER 0000 0000000.00.00000
54 C PAT PEAKE 0000 0000000.00.00000
55 L STEFAN USTORF 0000 0000000.00.00000
56 C KEVIN KAMINSKI 0000 0000000.00.00000
57 C RYAN MULHERN 0000 0000000.00.00000
58 L BRAD CHURCH 0000 0000000.00.00000
59 R PATRICE LEFEBVRE 0000 0000000.00.00000
60 R TREVOR HALVERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
61 D DEAN MELANSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
62 D BEN CLYMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
63 D JAME POLLOCK 0000 0000000.00.00000
64 R JOSEF BOUMEDIENNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
65 D JAKUB CUTTA 0000 0000000.00.00000
66 C JARED AULIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
67 D ALEXANDER RIAZANTSEV 0000 0000000.00.00000
68 C DARCY VEROT 0000 0000000.00.00000
69 D IVAN MAJESKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
70 D NATHAN FORSTER 0000 0000000.00.00000
71 D JEAN-FRANCOIS FORTIN 0000 0000000.00.00000
72 R STEPHEN PEAT 0000 0000000.00.00000
73 D IGOR SHADILOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
74 D ARTEM TERNAVSKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75 D RYAN VANBUSKIRK 0000 0000000.00.00000
76 F MEL ANGELSTAD 0000 0000000.00.00000
77 F KYLE CLARK 0000 0000000.00.00000
78 R CHRIS CORRINET 0000 0000000.00.00000
79 R OWEN FUSSEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
80 F MARTIN HLINKA 0000 0000000.00.00000
81 F JEFF LUCKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
82 F MARK MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
83 F ZBYNEK NOVAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
84 F PETER POLCIK 0000 0000000.00.00000
85 F ROMAN TVRDON 0000 0000000.00.00000
86 D DWAYNE ZINGER 0000 0000000.00.00000
87 L DOUG DOULL 0000 0000000.00.00000
88 L CHAD WISEMAN 0000 0000000.00.00000
89 R MIROSLAV ZALESAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
90 D NATE KISER 0000 0000000.00.00000
91 R JONAS JOHANSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
92 D LOUIS ROBITAILLE 0000 0000000.00.00000
93 F JASON ULMER 0000 0000000.00.00000
94 L CHRIS BOURQUE 4000 0000040.00.00020
95 C JAKUB KLEPIS 0000 0000000.00.00000
96 C PETR TATICEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
97 D SASHA POKULOK 0000 0000000.00.00000
98 F MICHAEL GRABNER 0000 0000000.00.00000
99 D JOE FINLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
100 D KEITH SEABROOK 0000 0000000.00.00000
101 D JAMESON HUNT 0000 0000000.00.00000
102 F Karl Alzner 0000 0000000.00.00000
103 D Ted Ruth 0000 0000000.00.00000
104 D Josh Godfrey 0000 0000000.00.00000
105 D Francois Bouchard 0000 0000000.00.00000
106 D Patrick Mcneill 0000 0000000.00.00000
107 D Mathieu Perreault 0000 0000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatus
BruinsG Tuukka Rask2017-01-12 Injury: Rask departed the last game as the puck hit him in the neck area and it is undetermined if he will be available Saturday against the Flyers. Status: Ques Sat
CoyotesC Martin Hanzal2017-01-07 Injury: Hanzal missed the last game with a lower-body injury but is likely to play Friday against the Jets. Status: Prob Fri
Red WingsD Brendan Smith2017-01-05 Injury: Smith is on injured reserve due to a sprained right knee and is expected to miss two weeks as a result. Status: Late Jan
RangersD Marc Staal2017-01-04 Injury: Staal is currently going through the league's concussion protocol and will miss an undetermined amount of game action. Status: Out indefinitely
DevilsD Andy Greene2017-01-03 Injury: Greene has a left wrist injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. Status: I-R
CanucksRW Jannik Hansen2016-12-23 Injury: Hansen is expected to miss four-to-six weeks after suffering a knee injury. Status: Early Feb
Red WingsG Jimmy Howard2016-12-20 Injury: Howard is on the injured reserve list while he recovers from a leg injury and is expected to remain sidelined until the beginning of February. Status: Early Feb
CanadiensD Andrei Markov2016-12-19 Injury: Markov is out of action due to a groin injury and is on the injured reserve. He has returned to practice and it is undetermined if he will be activated in time for Saturday's game against the Rangers. Status: Ques Sat
Red WingsC Darren Helm2016-11-15 Injury: Helm has been placed on the long-term injured reserve list due to a dislocated shoulder. He could return towards the end of January. Status: Late Jan