Sort By:
Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (108 vs 117)
TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.
2008 Playoff Points
Players on teams which are absolutely out of the playoffs as of December 17 are not included in this list. Those teams are:

ANA, ATL, BOS, BUF, CAL, CAR, CHI, COL, CLM, DAL, EDM, FLO, LAK, MIN, MON, NAS, NJD, NYI, NYR, OTT, PHI, PHO, PIT, SJS, STL, TAM, TOR, VAN, WAS.
These are the rosters as we know them now during pre-season.
All sorts of things can happen between now and season open, so
use these lists with a grain of salt!
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DCHRIS PRONGER 6235-120101216.70.833120
2CRYAN GETZLAF 6235-210001414.30.83360
3RTEEMU SELANNE 6224-120102010.00.66760
4RCOREY PERRY 3213 10000728.61.00080
5CTODD MARCHANT 6202 10000825.00.33300
6DSEAN O'DONNELL 6112 30000333.30.33320
7LTRAVIS MOEN 6112-10000425.00.33320
8DSCOTT NIEDERMAYER 6022-2000070.00.33340
9RTODD BERTUZZI 6022-20000110.00.333140
10LCHRIS KUNITZ 6022-20000140.00.33380
11DMATHIEU SCHNEIDER 6101-30000714.30.16780
12CDOUG WEIGHT 5011 1000020.00.20040
13DKENT HUSKINS 6011-3000020.00.16720
14CROB NIEDERMAYER 2000-1000010.00.00000
15LBRAD MAY 6000 1000060.00.00040
16CSAMUEL PAHLSSON 6000 1000050.00.00000
17CBRIAN SUTHERBY 5000 0000030.00.00020
18DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 6000 2000040.00.000260
19RGEORGE PARROS 1000 0000000.00.00000
20RBOBBY RYAN 2000 0000020.00.00020
21CRYAN CARTER 6000-2000060.00.00060
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMARC SAVARD 7156-10011147.10.85760
2CDAVID KREJCI 7145 11000156.70.71420
3CPHIL KESSEL 4314 110001323.11.00020
4LMARCO STURM 7224-10110238.70.57160
5LPETER SCHAEFER 7134 20000616.70.57100
6DANDREW FERENCE 7044 10000100.00.57160
7DDENNIS WIDEMAN 6033-2000080.00.50000
8LMilan Lucic 7202-100001216.70.28640
9CVladimir Sobotka 6202 00000540.00.33300
10DZDENO CHARA 7112-11000147.10.286120
11DSHANE HNIDY 7112 00000714.30.28690
12CPETTERI NOKELAINEN 7022 1000060.00.28640
13CGLEN METROPOLIT 7101-30010119.10.14340
14DAARON WARD 6011-2000080.00.16760
15DMARK STUART 7011-5000040.00.14380
16LPER-JOHAN AXELSSON 7000-40000140.00.00020
17RGLEN MURRAY 7000-30000100.00.00020
18LSHAWN THORNTON 7000 00000150.00.00060
19LJEREMY REICH 4000-1000030.00.00080
20DANDREW ALBERTS 2000 0000020.00.00000
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA 7459-130002714.81.28620
2DDION PHANEUF 7347-210002213.61.00040
3CDAYMOND LANGKOW 7325 020001618.80.71400
4ROWEN NOLAN 7325 000201225.00.71420
5LALEX TANGUAY 7044-1000060.00.57140
6LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS 7044-1000050.00.57160
7DADRIAN AUCOIN 7033 3000060.00.42940
8CSTEPHANE YELLE 7202 20010540.00.28660
9RDAVID MOSS 5112 20000616.70.40040
10CCRAIG CONROY 7022 00000120.00.28680
11DROBYN REGEHR 7022 0000030.00.28620
12CWAYNE PRIMEAU 7101 00000616.70.14340
13DCORY SARICH 7011 1000040.00.14340
14DANDERS ERIKSSON 3011 0000000.00.33320
15LMARCUS NILSON 2000 0000000.00.00000
16RERIC GODARD 5000 0000010.00.00020
17DJIM VANDERMEER 7000-6000060.00.00040
18CMATTHEW LOMBARDI 7000-20000160.00.00040
19DDAVID HALE 6000-1000050.00.00020
20LERIC NYSTROM 7000-2000040.00.00020
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJOE SAKIC 102810-70011306.71.00000
2LANDREW BRUNETTE 10538-530001827.80.80020
3RMILAN HEJDUK 10336-620001816.70.60040
4LRYAN SMYTH 8235-11010229.10.62520
5CTYLOR ARNASON 10235-21000277.40.50020
6DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 10235-11000219.50.50020
7LWOJTEK WOLSKI 7235-110101216.70.71420
8DRUSLAN SALEI 10145-110001010.00.50040
9CPETER FORSBERG 7145 30000137.70.714140
10CPAUL STASTNY 9213-100101612.50.33360
11DJORDAN LEOPOLD 7033 0000050.00.42900
12RIAN LAPERRIERE 10112-00000128.30.200190
13LCody Mcleod 10112-30000166.20.200260
14DJEFF FINGER 5022-2000070.00.40040
15DKURT SAUER 10101-30000520.00.10080
16RBEN GUITE 10101 10100911.10.100140
17DSCOTT HANNAN 9011 00000100.00.11140
18CCODY MCCORMICK 4011-2000050.00.25070
19CTJ Hensick 2011 1000040.00.50000
20RDavid Jones 10011 00000180.00.10060
21DADAM FOOTE 10000-6000050.00.00060
22CWYATT SMITH 1000 0000010.00.00000
23CJaroslav Hlinka 1000-1000020.00.00000
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMIKE RIBEIRO 1831417 00000348.80.944160
2LBRENDEN MORROW 189615 040224320.90.833220
3CBRAD RICHARDS 1831215 10000545.60.83380
4CMIKE MODANO 185712-350303713.50.667220
5DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 183811 03000417.30.611120
6RJERE LEHTINEN 14448 230003112.90.57120
7LLOUI ERIKSSON 18448 110003112.90.44480
8CJOEL LUNDQVIST 18257 000101811.10.38980
9DSERGEI ZUBOV 11156-41000205.00.54540
10DMATTIAS NORSTROM 18235 500111020.00.278160
11CSTU BARNES 9213 100201414.30.33320
12LNIKLAS HAGMAN 18213 30000336.10.167140
13CSTEVE OTT 18213-210101513.30.167220
14DMATT NISKANEN 16033-20000170.00.188100
15RANTTI MIETTINEN 15112-20000166.20.13300
16DNIKLAS GROSSMAN 18112 30000147.10.11160
17DTREVOR DALEY 18101 00000254.00.056200
18DPHILIPPE BOUCHER 3000 0000070.00.00040
19CTOBY PETERSEN 16000-40000190.00.00020
20RKRYS BARCH 3000 0000000.00.00020
21LBRAD WINCHESTER 6000-2000040.00.00080
22RCHRIS CONNER 1000-1000000.00.00000
23DMark Fistric 9000-1000030.00.00060
24RBrandon Crombeen 5000 0000030.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 22131427 16424011611.21.227160
2CPAVEL DATSYUK 22101323 1340107413.51.04560
3CJOHAN FRANZEN 1613518 1362517018.61.125140
4DNIKLAS KRONVALL 2201515 160000210.00.682180
5CJIRI HUDLER 225914-120204610.90.636140
6DBRIAN RAFALSKI 2241014 62000586.90.636120
7RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 225813 80010796.30.59180
8DNICKLAS LIDSTROM 2231013 81110417.30.591140
9LTOMAS HOLMSTROM 214812 41000419.80.571260
10CVALTTERI FILPPULA 225611 700003912.80.50020
11DBRAD STUART 21167 150010254.00.333140
12CKRIS DRAPER 22314 00010378.10.182100
13CDarren Helm 18224 20000219.50.22220
14RDALLAS DRAKE 22134 20000273.70.182120
15RDANIEL CLEARY 22213 10100543.70.13640
16RDARREN MCCARTY 17112 10000147.10.118190
17DBRETT LEBDA 19022 00000120.00.10560
18LKIRK MALTBY 12011 00000100.00.083100
19DANDREAS LILJA 12011 3000070.00.083160
20CMARK HARTIGAN 4011 0000000.00.25040
21DJASON WOOLLEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
22DCHRIS CHELIOS 14000 20000110.00.000100
23RDOUG BROWN 0000 0000000.00.00000
24DBRYAN GLYNN 0000 0000000.00.00000
25DVLADIMIR KONSTANTINOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
26DLARRY MURPHY 0000 0000000.00.00000
27DVIACHESLAV FETISOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
28LMARK MAJOR 0000 0000000.00.00000
29RJOEY KOCUR 0000 0000000.00.00000
30LPETR KLIMA 0000 0000000.00.00000
31DSTEVE DUCHESNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
32DJAMIE MACOUN 0000 0000000.00.00000
33RSTACY ROEST 0000 0000000.00.00000
34CGREG JOHNSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
35RKEVIN MILLER 0000 0000000.00.00000
36LMICHEL PICARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
37DCORY CROSS 0000 0000000.00.00000
38LSTEVE THOMAS 0000 0000000.00.00000
39RDEREK KING 0000 0000000.00.00000
40RAARON DOWNEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
41CSTEVE BRULE 0000 0000000.00.00000
42FTOIVO SUURSOO 0000 0000000.00.00000
43FMARC RODGERS 0000 0000000.00.00000
44DJIRI FISCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
45DBRAD FERENCE 0000 0000000.00.00000
46DDANNY MARKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
47CCARL CORAZZINI 0000 0000000.00.00000
48DHARLAN ANDERSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
49DPAUL BALLANTYNE 0000 0000000.00.00000
50DJEFF FENIAK 0000 0000000.00.00000
51DRYAN GAUCHER 0000 0000000.00.00000
52DDANNY GROULX 0000 0000000.00.00000
53DJOHN WIKSTROM 0000 0000000.00.00000
54DKEVIN YOUNG 0000 0000000.00.00000
55LJASON BAIRD 0000 0000000.00.00000
56LRYAN BARNES 0000 0000000.00.00000
57LTREVOR BLANCHARD 0000 0000000.00.00000
58LADAM DELEEUW 0000 0000000.00.00000
59LMAGNUS NILSSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
60LTIM VERBEEK 0000 0000000.00.00000
61RTOMAS KOPECKY 0000 0000000.00.00000
62CJEFF PETRIE 0000 0000000.00.00000
63CBRUCE RICHARDSON 0000 0000000.00.00000
64CMIKE WILLIAMS 0000 0000000.00.00000
65RAARON VAN LEUSEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
66CKRYSTOFER KOLANOS 0000 0000000.00.00000
67LKENT MCDONELL 0000 0000000.00.00000
68RBRENDAN BROOKS 0000 0000000.00.00000
69DDMITRI BYKOV 0000 0000000.00.00000
70CMARK CULLEN 0000 0000000.00.00000
71FIGOR GRIGORENKO 0000 0000000.00.00000
72DGARRETT STAFFORD 0000 0000000.00.00000
73FMICHAEL HACKERT 0000 0000000.00.00000
74DKYLE QUINCEY 0000 0000000.00.00000
75FEVAN MCGRATH 0000 0000000.00.00000
76DJAKUB KINDL 0000 0000000.00.00000
77FCORY EMMERTON 0000 0000000.00.00000
78DDEREK MEECH 0000 0000000.00.00000
79DBrenden Smith 0000 0000000.00.00000
80CMatias Ritola 0000 0000000.00.00000
81DJustin Abdelkader 0000 0000000.00.00000
82DJan Mursak 0000 0000000.00.00000
83DJonathan Ericsson 0000 0000000.00.00000
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RBRIAN ROLSTON 6246 40100316.51.00080
2CMIKKO KOIVU 6415 001002020.00.83340
3CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 6224 110111811.10.66720
4RPAVOL DEMITRA 6123 01000156.70.50020
5DKEITH CARNEY 6112 20011250.00.33300
6LTODD FEDORUK 6112-21000520.00.333160
7DBRENT BURNS 6022 00000170.00.33360
8LAARON VOROS 5101-100001010.00.200160
9DKIM JOHNSSON 6011-10000120.00.167180
10DPETTERI NUMMELIN 4011-10000100.00.25000
11RMARIAN GABORIK 6011-30000250.00.16740
12CJAMES SHEPPARD 6011-1000040.00.16740
13DSEAN HILL 5000-2000010.00.00040
14RMARK PARRISH 1000 0000010.00.00000
15LCHRIS SIMON 2000-1000000.00.00000
16DMARTIN SKOULA 6000-1000030.00.00000
17CERIC BELANGER 6000-1000090.00.00040
18RBRANKO RADIVOJEVIC 2000 0000020.00.00000
19DERIK REITZ 2000-1000000.00.00000
20DNICK SCHULTZ 1000 0000000.00.00000
21LDEREK BOOGAARD 6000-1000000.00.000240
22LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 6000-20000130.00.000270
23RMATT FOY 1000 0000000.00.00000
24LBENOIT POULIOT 1000 1000020.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RALEX KOVALEV 125611-421113912.80.91780
2CTOMAS PLEKANEC 12459-120004010.00.75020
3CSAKU KOIVU 7369 120001717.61.28640
4LANDREI KOSTITSYN 12538-410102520.00.66720
5LSergei Kostitsyn 12358 500002213.60.667140
6DPATRICE BRISEBOIS 10156-310101010.00.60060
7LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 12325 10000348.80.41720
8RTOM KOSTOPOULOS 12314-100112412.50.33360
9DANDREI MARKOV 12134 00000214.80.33380
10DMARK STREIT 11134-10000195.30.36480
11DROMAN HAMRLIK 12123-30000156.70.25080
12CBRYAN SMOLINSKI 12123 10000175.90.25020
13DFRANCIS BOUILLON 7123 000001010.00.42940
14DMIKE KOMISAREK 12123 30010185.60.250180
15LSTEVE BEGIN 12033 10000210.00.25080
16CMAXIM LAPIERRE 12033-50000190.00.25060
17DJOSH GORGES 12033-2000070.00.25000
18RGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 8011-50000180.00.125190
19RMATHIEU DANDENAULT 9000-30000130.00.00020
20RMICHAEL RYDER 4000 1000060.00.00020
21DRyan O'Byrne 4000-2000030.00.00000
22LGregory Stewart 1000 0000020.00.00050
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RALEXANDER RADULOV 6224 010001414.30.66760
2RMARTIN ERAT 6134 00000137.70.66780
3DSHEA WEBER 6134 00000425.00.66760
4DMAREK ZIDLICKY 6033-20000110.00.50080
5RJORDIN TOOTOO 6202 100001216.70.33340
6DDAN HAMHUIS 6112-41000812.50.33360
7DRYAN SUTER 6112-20000616.70.33340
8RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 6022-5000080.00.33340
9LJAN HLAVAC 6022-40000100.00.33320
10DGREG ZANON 6022 2000010.00.33340
11CRICH PEVERLEY 6022 0000040.00.33300
12DGREG DE VRIES 6101-20010333.30.16720
13CDAVID LEGWAND 3101 000001010.00.33320
14CJASON ARNOTT 4101-10010616.70.25040
15CRADEK BONK 6101-30000128.30.16720
16CSCOTT NICHOL 2000 0000010.00.00000
17LDARCY HORDICHUK 5000 0000010.00.00020
18RJOSH LANGFELD 1000 0000000.00.00000
19CJERRED SMITHSON 6000 0000050.00.00020
20CVERNON FIDDLER 6000 00000110.00.00000
21RBRANDON BOCHENSKI 3000-1000040.00.00000
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LPATRIK ELIAS 5426-530001822.21.20040
2LZACH PARISE 5145-51000205.01.00020
3RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 5044-50000180.00.80040
4CJOHN MADDEN 5213-500111414.30.60020
5DPAUL MARTIN 5123-81000137.70.60020
6CSERGEI BRYLIN 5101 00000425.00.20000
7DBRYCE SALVADOR 5101 100001100.00.20020
8DMIKE MOTTAU 5101-30000425.00.20000
9RBRIAN GIONTA 5101-20000147.10.20020
10CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 5011-3000050.00.20080
11RARRON ASHAM 5011 1000030.00.20020
12CMICHAEL RUPP 5011 1000030.00.20020
13DJOHN ODUYA 5011-5000020.00.20060
14CTRAVIS ZAJAC 5011 0000030.00.20040
15LJAY PANDOLFO 5000-20000130.00.00020
16DCOLIN WHITE 5000-2000030.00.00060
17DVITALY VISHNEVSKI 3000 3000010.00.00020
18RDAVID CLARKSON 5000-2000030.00.00040
19DANDY GREENE 2000-1000020.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJAROMIR JAGR 1051015 320103713.51.500120
2CSCOTT GOMEZ 104711 510002714.81.10080
3CMARTIN STRAKA 103710 210001323.11.000160
4CBRANDON DUBINSKY 10448 220002615.40.800120
5LSEAN AVERY 8437 310101330.80.87560
6CCHRIS DRURY 10336 300101915.80.60080
7DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 10156 40000137.70.600100
8LBRENDAN SHANAHAN 10145 00000303.30.50080
9LNIGEL DAWES 10224 300001910.50.40000
10RRYAN CALLAHAN 10224 30110258.00.400100
11DMARC STAAL 10123 40010119.10.30080
12DFEDOR TYUTIN 10033-1000090.00.30040
13DDANIEL GIRARDI 10033 10000140.00.30060
14LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 1101 10000250.01.00000
15DPAUL MARA 10011 30000120.00.100200
16RFREDRIK SJOSTROM 10011 0000020.00.10020
17DJASON STRUDWICK 2000 0000000.00.00000
18RCOLTON ORR 2000 0000010.00.00000
19LRYAN HOLLWEG 8000-2000050.00.00020
20CBLAIR BETTS 8000-4000070.00.00020
21DCHRISTIAN BACKMAN 8000 3000070.00.000120
22RPETR PRUCHA 3000 0000030.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LCORY STILLMAN 4202-410001513.30.50020
2DMIKE COMMODORE 4022-1000060.00.50000
3RSHEAN DONOVAN 4101-10000520.00.25020
4LNICK FOLIGNO 4101 00000616.70.25020
5CCody Bass 4101 00000520.00.25060
6CRANDY ROBITAILLE 2011 1000040.00.50000
7DWADE REDDEN 4011-4000050.00.250110
8RCHRIS NEIL 4011 0000030.00.250220
9CJASON SPEZZA 4011-40000100.00.25000
10LDANY HEATLEY 4011-5000090.00.25060
11DANTON VOLCHENKOV 4011 0000010.00.25020
12DANDREJ MESZAROS 4011-4000030.00.25060
13LDEAN MCAMMOND 4000 0000040.00.00040
14RMARTIN LAPOINTE 4000-1000060.00.00040
15RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 2000-2000050.00.00000
16DCHRIS PHILLIPS 4000-2000050.00.00040
17CANTOINE VERMETTE 4000-40000100.00.00040
18DCHRISTOPH SCHUBERT 4000 0000070.00.00080
19DBRIAN LEE 4000-1000030.00.00020
20CJesse Winchester 1000 0000010.00.00020
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CDANIEL BRIERE 179716-360304520.00.941200
2CR.J. UMBERGER 1710515 710204025.00.882100
3CMIKE RICHARDS 177714 012005313.20.824100
4CVACLAV PROSPAL 1731013-31000348.80.76560
5CJEFF CARTER 176511 03010728.30.647120
6RJOFFREY LUPUL 174610 12011468.70.58820
7LSCOTT HARTNELL 17347-200002313.00.412200
8RMIKE KNUBLE 12347-100112512.00.58360
9RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 17347 11010378.10.412440
10DKIMMO TIMONEN 13066 30000240.00.46280
11DBRAYDON COBURN 14066 40000240.00.429140
12DDERIAN HATCHER 15123 20000714.30.200400
13CJIM DOWD 17123 00000119.10.17640
14DJAROSLAV MODRY 9033-6000060.00.33300
15RSAMI KAPANEN 16202-400001910.50.12520
16DJASON SMITH 17022-4000020.00.11840
17DLASSE KUKKONEN 14022-1000060.00.14360
18DRANDY JONES 16022 60000210.00.12540
19LPATRICK THORESEN 14022 10000100.00.14340
20RSTEVE DOWNIE 6011-2000020.00.167100
21DRYAN PARENT 4011-1000020.00.25000
22LRILEY COTE 3000 0000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY 2062127 720105910.21.350120
2RMARIAN HOSSA 20121426 850217615.81.300120
3CEVGENI MALKIN 20101222 351307513.31.100240
4LRYAN MALONE 2061016 430204314.00.800250
5DSERGEI GONCHAR 2011314 01000402.50.70080
6RPETR SYKORA 20639 220114214.30.450160
7CMAXIME TALBOT 17369 400101618.80.529360
8CJORDAN STAAL 20617-410103417.60.350140
9LPASCAL DUPUIS 20257 50000385.30.350180
10DRYAN WHITNEY 20156 81000372.70.300250
11RADAM HALL 17314-100101421.40.23580
12LGARY ROBERTS 11224-41010922.20.364320
13CTyler Kennedy 20044 00000340.00.200130
14LJARKKO RUUTU 20213-10010238.70.150260
15RGEORGES LARAQUE 15123-10000425.00.20040
16DROBERT SCUDERI 20033 5000040.00.15020
17DBROOKS ORPIK 20022-30000140.00.100180
18DKRISTOPHER LETANG 16022 50000140.00.125120
19DHAL GILL 20011 20000160.00.050120
20DDARRYL SYDOR 4000 1000020.00.00020
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON 132810 31010296.90.76920
2LRYAN CLOWE 13549-220004112.20.692120
3CJOE PAVELSKI 13549 320314411.40.69200
4CPATRICK MARLEAU 13448-20200458.90.61520
5RJONATHAN CHEECHOO 13448 300103411.80.61540
6DBRIAN CAMPBELL 13167 30000224.50.53840
7DCRAIG RIVET 13066 20000170.00.462160
8CJEREMY ROENICK 12235 010002010.00.41720
9DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 10055 1000090.00.500140
10LMILAN MICHALEK 13404 510102317.40.30840
11CTorrey Mitchell 13123-21000205.00.231100
12DDOUG MURRAY 13112 00000195.30.15420
13RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 9112-20000128.30.22220
14RMIKE GRIER 13011-20000220.00.07720
15DMATT CARLE 11011 0000070.00.09140
16DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 13011-20000150.00.07700
17DKYLE MCLAREN 5000-2000000.00.00060
18CCURTIS BROWN 7000-2000050.00.00040
19LJODY SHELLEY 6000-1000010.00.00020
20DALEXEI SEMENOV 2000 0000030.00.00020
21CMARCEL GOC 4000 1000050.00.00020
22CTOMAS PLIHAL 4000 1000090.00.00000
23LPAT RISSMILLER 8000-30000130.00.00040
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 7459-110203710.81.28600
2LALEXANDER SEMIN 7358 220102810.71.14380
3DMIKE GREEN 7347-220001915.81.000150
4CNIKLAS BACKSTROM 7426 330001921.10.85720
5CBROOKS LAICH 7156 20000205.00.85740
6CSERGEI FEDOROV 7145-10000185.60.71480
7CVIKTOR KOZLOV 7033-40000130.00.42920
8LDONALD BRASHEAR 7112 10000520.00.28600
9CDAVID STECKEL 7112-20000911.10.28640
10DJOHN ERSKINE 7022 1000080.00.28660
11RMATT BRADLEY 7022-3000080.00.28620
12DSTEVE EMINGER 5101 200001100.00.20020
13RERIC FEHR 5101 10000520.00.20000
14DTOM POTI 7011-1000090.00.14380
15DSHAONE MORRISONN 7011-3000020.00.14360
16LMATT COOKE 7000-1000080.00.00040
17DMILAN JURCINA 7000 1000030.00.00060
18CBOYD GORDON 7000-2000050.00.00000
19DJEFF SCHULTZ 2000-2000000.00.00020
20RTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 2000-2000010.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatus