TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.

Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:

Click here for a printable, 3 page PDF for drafting purposes.
2008-2009 Regular Season Points
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CRYAN GETZLAF 81256691 5902022711.01.1231211
2RCOREY PERRY 78324072 101008028311.30.9231092
3DSCOTT NIEDERMAYER 82144559-890221787.90.720700
4RBOBBY RYAN 64312657 131203017417.80.891331
5RTEEMU SELANNE 65272754-31605118614.50.831363
6DCHRIS PRONGER 82113748 040211965.60.585880
7CANDREW EBBETT 4882432 860001008.00.667240
8CERIK CHRISTENSEN 6472128-920001225.70.438202
9DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 4832124 91000893.40.500300
10DRYAN WHITNEY 4822123-141000712.80.479280
11CROB NIEDERMAYER 7914721-1711208815.90.266420
12CTODD MARCHANT 7251318-202001015.00.250340
13RGEORGE PARROS 745510 800004710.60.1351350
14LDREW MILLER 274610 00000458.90.370170
15CPETTERI NOKELAINEN 50459 20100567.10.180160
16CRYAN CARTER 48369 30010407.50.188520
17DBRET HEDICAN 51156-70000402.50.118360
18DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 20415-30021458.90.250120
19DBrett Festerling 40055 50000150.00.125180
20RMIKE BROWN 48224-70020444.50.0831450
21DSHELDON BROOKBANK 44134 40000303.30.091760
22DBrendan Mikkelson 34022 00000190.00.059170
23DBrian Salcido 2011 2000010.00.50000
24RTroy Bodie 4000 0000050.00.00000
25LMatt Beleskey 2000 0000000.00.00000
Atlanta
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LILJA KOVALCHUK 79434891-121206127515.61.152500
2LVYACHESLAV KOZLOV 82265076-141203016515.80.927443
3CTODD WHITE 82225173-91210015014.70.890241
4CBRYAN LITTLE 79312051-51204017218.00.646240
5CRICH PEVERLEY 66152944 13215111712.80.667331
6RCOLBY ARMSTRONG 82221840 5302014115.60.488750
7DRON HAINSEY 8163339-1640001484.10.481320
8DTOBIAS ENSTROM 8252732 142110865.80.390520
9CMARTY REASONER 79141630 11012113110.70.380360
10CERIC PERRIN 7871623-211001096.40.295360
11DZach Bogosian 4791019 1121109010.00.404470
12CJIM SLATER 6081018 00200948.50.300520
13RCHRIS THORBURN 827815-100010858.20.1831040
14LERIC BOULTON 7631013-30000714.20.1711760
15DNATHAN OYSTRICK 534812-20000439.30.226500
16RJOEY CRABB 29459-201103312.10.310280
17LCOLIN STUART 33538 30300549.30.242180
18DGARNET EXELBY 59077-20000420.00.1191200
19DAnssi Salmela 26156 11000412.40.23180
20DBORIS VALABIK 50055-140000160.00.1001320
21RJOE MOTZKO 6101 10000812.50.16700
22LBRETT STERLING 6101-30000119.10.16721
23DCLAY WILSON 7011-30000130.00.14300
24LJ. LAVALLEE-SMOTHERMAN 2000-1000010.00.00000
25DGrant Lewis 1000 0000010.00.00000
26RSpencer Machacek 2000 0000010.00.00000
27DScott Lehman 1000 0000000.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMARC SAVARD 82256388 25905021311.71.073700
2CDAVID KREJCI 82225173 37526114615.10.890260
3RMARK RECCHI 80233861-18603112917.80.762220
4CPHIL KESSEL 70362460 23806023215.50.857160
5RMICHAEL RYDER 74272653 281007018514.60.716261
6DZDENO CHARA 80193150 23110302168.80.625950
7DDENNIS WIDEMAN 79133750 3261211697.70.633340
8RBLAKE WHEELER 81212445 36323015014.00.556461
9RCHUCK KOBASEW 68212142 5603012916.30.618560
10LMILAN LUCIC 72172542 1720309717.50.5831360
11CPATRICE BERGERON 6483139 211101555.20.609160
12LPER-JOHAN AXELSSON 7562430-12000876.90.400162
13DMATT HUNWICK 5362127 1500105810.30.509310
14DSTEVE MONTADOR 7841721 1700001173.40.2691430
15CSTEPHANE YELLE 7771118 61020729.70.234320
16DMARK STUART 8251217 200010618.20.207760
17DANDREW FERENCE 4711516 71000721.40.340400
18LMARCO STURM 197613 940004515.60.68480
19DSHANE HNIDY 653912 61010496.10.185450
20LSHAWN THORNTON 796511-200201364.40.1391230
21DAARON WARD 653710 160100535.70.154440
22RByron Bitz 35437 000003112.90.200180
23CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 25145-100000195.30.200100
24CMARTIN ST. PIERRE 14224-101101513.30.28640
25RMIKKO LEHTONEN 1000 0000010.00.00000
26DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 1000 0000000.00.00000
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CDEREK ROY 82284270-5919122112.70.854381
2RJASON POMINVILLE 82204666-461212398.40.805181
3LTHOMAS VANEK 73402464-12025021119.00.877441
4CTIM CONNOLLY 48182947 12515012614.30.979220
5RDREW STAFFORD 79202545 3900018310.90.570290
6CDOMINIC MOORE 81133245-241101657.90.556920
7DJAROSLAV SPACEK 8083745 240001306.20.562380
8LCLARKE MACARTHUR 71171431-4500010815.70.437560
9CPAUL GAUSTAD 62121729 431101229.80.4681080
10CJOCHEN HECHT 70121527-931101736.90.386330
11LDANIEL PAILLE 73121527 000208015.00.370200
12DCRAIG RIVET 6422224 41000802.50.3751250
13DTONI LYDMAN 8032023 00000993.00.287701
14RMAXIM AFINOGENOV 4861420-70000936.50.417200
15CADAM MAIR 7581119 400107510.70.253950
16DANDREJ SEKERA 6931619-111010843.60.275220
17DTEPPO NUMMINEN 5721517-41010345.90.298220
18LMatt Ellis 457512 40020739.60.267120
19DHENRIK TALLINDER 6611112-20010352.90.182360
20RPATRICK KALETA 51459 100003511.40.176890
21DNATHAN PAETSCH 23246 30000219.50.261250
22DChris Butler 47246 110010365.60.128180
23RMARK MANCARI 7112-40000214.80.28640
24LANDREW PETERS 28011-20000100.00.036810
25CNathan Gerbe 10011 30000240.00.10040
26DMARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 4000 2000030.00.00020
27DMIKE WEBER 7000-3000020.00.000190
28LTim Kennedy 1000 0000010.00.00000
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA 82355489-21004028912.11.085370
2LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 81394382-21906125515.31.012440
3COLLI JOKINEN 76292857-12923023612.30.750671
4CDAYMOND LANGKOW 73212849 1403016113.00.671200
5CCRAIG CONROY 82123648 20011010411.50.585280
6DDION PHANEUF 80113647-1140402774.00.5881000
7RTODD BERTUZZI 66152944-13604112711.80.667742
8LRENE BOURQUE 58211940 18010014914.10.690700
9LCURTIS GLENCROSS 74132740 1411301528.60.541420
10RDAVID MOSS 81201939-5804019410.30.481220
11DADRIAN AUCOIN 81102434-830311267.90.420460
12DJORDAN LEOPOLD 8371724-1510101076.50.289241
13CDUSTIN BOYD 71111122-1111307414.90.310100
14DCORY SARICH 7621820 120000573.50.2631120
15DMARK GIORDANO 5821719 22000822.40.328590
16CJAMIE LUNDMARK 278816 200005016.00.593170
17LERIC NYSTROM 765510-70130836.00.132890
18DAdam Pardy 601910 30000382.60.167690
19DROBYN REGEHR 75088 100000790.00.107730
20DJIM VANDERMEER 45167 10000313.20.1561080
21CWAYNE PRIMEAU 24044-30000220.00.167140
22LANDRE ROY 44303-100102611.50.068830
23DMATT PELECH 5033 1000040.00.60090
24LDavid Van Der Gulik 6022-10000110.00.33300
25LBrett Sutter 4101-20000616.70.25020
26CWarren Peters 16101-20000137.70.062120
27DJohn Negrin 3011-2000030.00.33320
28RKRIS CHUCKO 2000 0000000.00.00020
29CMIKAEL BACKLUND 1000 0000010.00.00000
30LKYLE GREENTREE 2000-1000030.00.00000
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LRAY WHITNEY 82245377 2702121911.00.939320
2CERIC STAAL 82403575 151418137210.80.915500
3RTUOMO RUUTU 79262854 01004119013.70.684791
4CROD BRIND'AMOUR 80163551-23611013511.90.637360
5LSERGEI SAMSONOV 81163248-8303115510.30.593281
6CMATT CULLEN 69222143 11422013915.80.623200
7LERIK COLE 80182442 0501017810.10.525730
8DJOE CORVO 81142438-181612136.60.469180
9DANTON BABCHUK 72161935 13904112712.60.486160
10DJONI PITKANEN 7172633 1120301474.80.465580
11RCHAD LAROSE 81191231 6024017111.10.383350
12DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 7052530-920101293.90.429370
13LJUSSI JOKINEN 7172027-1020101016.90.380281
14RSCOTT WALKER 4151015-41000717.00.366390
15RPATRICK EAVES 746814 711101155.20.189310
16LRYAN BAYDA 705712 20000628.10.171260
17DTIM GLEASON 7001212 30000610.00.171680
18DNICLAS WALLIN 642810-10011533.80.156420
19DFRANTISEK KABERLE 30178-41000283.60.26780
20CBRANDON SUTTER 50156-10000571.80.120160
21LDAN LACOUTURE 11202-10010450.00.182100
22CDwight Helminen 23112-20000156.70.08700
23CMICHAEL RYAN 18022-30000240.00.11120
24DBryan Rodney 8022-3000030.00.25020
25RPAT DWYER 13101-20000911.10.07700
26DTIM CONBOY 28011-10000130.00.036370
27CJakub Petruzalek 2011 1000000.00.50000
28DCASEY BORER 3000 0000000.00.00050
29CZach Boychuk 2000 0000000.00.00000
30DBrett Carson 5000-3000020.00.00040
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARTIN HAVLAT 81294877 29505224911.60.951300
2RPATRICK KANE 80254570-2130402549.80.875421
3CJONATHAN TOEWS 82343569 121207019517.40.841512
4RKRIS VERSTEEG 78223153 15643113915.80.679551
5DBRIAN CAMPBELL 8274552 540101086.50.634220
6LANDREW LADD 82153449 2600201957.70.598280
7CDAVID BOLLAND 81192847 19224111117.10.580520
8RPATRICK SHARP 61261844 6904018414.10.721410
9DDUNCAN KEITH 7783644 3321111734.60.571600
10DCAM BARKER 6863440-650101015.90.588650
11RDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 77151631 730402027.40.403810
12RTROY BROUWER 69101626 741001267.90.377500
13DBRENT SEABROOK 8281826 2331111326.10.317620
14CSAMUEL PAHLSSON 6571118-171020888.00.277340
15CCOLIN FRASER 8161117 30100679.00.210550
16LBEN EAGER 7511415 100008013.80.2001610
17DMATT WALKER 6511314 70000831.20.215790
18RADAM BURISH 66639 30020837.20.136930
19DAARON JOHNSON 38358 1900102711.10.211330
20CBRENT SUTTER 50156-10000571.80.120160
21DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 21123 40000156.70.14300
22DBRENT SOPEL 23112-40010156.70.08780
23RJACK SKILLE 8101-30000147.10.12550
24DJORDAN HENDRY 9000-1000010.00.00040
25LPASCAL PELLETIER 7000-4000070.00.00000
26CTIM BRENT 2000 0000000.00.00020
27CJACOB DOWELL 1000 1000000.00.00020
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMILAN HEJDUK 82273259-191012021112.80.720161
2LRYAN SMYTH 77263359-151013025710.10.766621
3LWOJTEK WOLSKI 78142842-1321311698.30.538282
4DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 75122739-1960111468.20.520310
5CPAUL STASTNY 45112536-970201189.30.800220
6RMAREK SVATOS 69142034-6601014010.00.493343
7CTYLOR ARNASON 7151722-1620101084.60.310140
8DRUSLAN SALEI 7041721-41000934.30.300720
9CTJ HENSICK 6141721-710001163.40.344140
10LCODY MCLEOD 7915520-11003011812.70.2531620
11RCHRIS STEWART 5311819-1811109811.20.358540
12RIAN LAPERRIERE 7471219 000006111.50.2571630
13RDARCY TUCKER 638816-132010948.50.254671
14RDAVID JONES 408513-810104717.00.32580
15RBEN GUITE 505712 20010637.90.240300
16CJOE SAKIC 1521012-60000464.30.80060
17DBRETT CLARK 7621012-160011972.10.158320
18CCODY MCCORMICK 5511112-50000661.50.218920
19DSCOTT HANNAN 811910-210000701.40.123260
20DADAM FOOTE 42167-120010195.30.167300
21LT.J. GALIARDI 11314-400001421.40.36460
22DDANIEL TJARNQVIST 37224 100001910.50.10880
23RBRIAN WILLSIE 42134-60000591.70.095140
24DLAWRENCE NYCHOLAT 19011 1000090.00.05360
25DRaymond Macias 6011 0000040.00.16700
26CDARBY HENDRICKSON 4000 1000050.00.000130
27DKYLE CUMISKEY 6000-2000020.00.00000
28DAaron MacKenzie 5000 1000030.00.00000
29LChris Durno 2000 0000030.00.00000
30LPer Ledin 3000-1000020.00.00020
31DMichael Vernace 12000-5000090.00.00080
32CPhilippe Dupuis 8000-10000110.00.00040
33DDerek Peltier 11000-4000070.00.00020
34DWes O'Neill 3000-2000010.00.00040
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LRICK NASH 78403979 11655226315.21.013521
2LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS 74213556 150202129.90.757442
3CJASON WILLIAMS 80192847-4704115312.40.588241
4CR.J. UMBERGER 82262046-10902123411.10.561530
5CANTOINE VERMETTE 79162541-731111749.20.519500
6RJAKUB VORACEK 8092938 1100101018.90.475441
7CMANNY MALHOTRA 77112435 900301169.50.455280
8DFEDOR TYUTIN 8292534 151001675.40.415811
9CDERICK BRASSARD 31101525 1230105916.90.806170
10LFREDRIK MODIN 5091625 220001138.00.500280
11DMIKE COMMODORE 8151924 1100001034.90.2961000
12LJASON CHIMERA 4981422 810101157.00.449410
13CMICHAEL PECA 7141822-60020745.40.310580
14DJAN HEJDA 8231821 230010664.50.256380
15DKRIS RUSSELL 6621921-101010862.30.318280
16LRAFFI TORRES 5112820-420607416.20.392230
17DFRANCOIS METHOT 6641317 70000586.90.258550
18RJARED BOLL 7541014-61000735.50.1871800
19CANDREW MURRAY 678311-61030899.00.164100
20DROSTISLAV KLESLA 34189 20000303.30.265380
21CJIRI NOVOTNY 42437 40100567.10.167140
22DCHRISTIAN BACKMAN 56257 51011543.70.125320
23RDerek Dorsett 52415-10010596.80.0961500
24LNikita Filatov 8404 300101040.00.50000
25CCHRIS GRATTON 24033-10000200.00.125120
26CCRAIG MACDONALD 8112 10010616.70.25000
27DOLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN 19011-40000120.00.053370
28LALEXANDRE PICARD 15011-10000100.00.067260
29DAARON ROME 8011 1000070.00.12500
30LMIKE YORK 1000 0000010.00.00000
31CDEREK MACKENZIE 1000-1000010.00.00020
32RMAXIM MAYOROV 3000 0000010.00.00000
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMIKE RIBEIRO 82225678-4701016313.50.951522
2LLOUI ERIKSSON 82362763 14714117820.20.768140
3CBRAD RICHARDS 56163248-450201808.90.85761
4CSTEVE OTT 64192746 3500013214.40.7191350
5CMIKE MODANO 80153146-1340411977.60.575461
6LJAMES NEAL 77241337-11902017114.00.481512
7DMATT NISKANEN 8062935-1120001115.40.438520
8CBRENDAN MORRISON 81161531 3304011114.40.383320
9LFabian Brunnstrom 55171229-840508121.00.52780
10DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 7232326 1010001581.90.361760
11DTREVOR DALEY 7571825 200221046.70.333730
12RJERE LEHTINEN 4881624 120101196.70.50080
13CBRIAN SUTHERBY 598715 101006711.90.254710
14LBRENDEN MORROW 1851015-42000529.60.833490
15DDARRYL SYDOR 7331215 30000734.10.205180
16RMARK PARRISH 448513-340304617.40.295180
17RCHRIS CONNER 3831013-50010348.80.342100
18LSTEVE BEGIN 627512-60010907.80.194420
19DNIKLAS GROSSMAN 8121012-80011603.30.148510
20CTOBY PETERSEN 574711 10000805.00.193140
21RKRYS BARCH 72459 100102714.80.1251330
22RLANDON WILSON 27268 50000345.90.296210
23CJOEL LUNDQVIST 43156-90010323.10.140200
24DANDREW HUTCHINSON 40235-90000583.40.125120
25DSERGEI ZUBOV 10044-40000150.00.40000
26DMARK FISTRIC 36044-10000350.00.111420
27CTom Wandell 14123-10000234.30.21440
28DGARRETT STAFFORD 3022 0000050.00.66700
29DIVAN VISHNEVSKIY 3022 1000090.00.66720
30RRaymond Sawada 5101-10000250.00.20000
31DDAN JANCEVSKI 3000 0000040.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CPAVEL DATSYUK 81326597 341113024812.91.198223
2LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 77314273 131225030910.00.948360
3RMARIAN HOSSA 74403171 271008130713.00.959632
4CJOHAN FRANZEN 71342559 211118124613.80.831440
5DNICKLAS LIDSTROM 78164359 31100411808.90.756300
6DBRIAN RAFALSKI 78104959 1750101417.10.756200
7CJIRI HUDLER 82233457 7602015514.80.695161
8DNIKLAS KRONWALL 8064551 240101215.00.637500
9RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 81192140 070102577.40.494500
10RDANIEL CLEARY 74142640 030301638.60.541460
11CVALTTERI FILPPULA 80122840 910101299.30.500420
12LTOMAS HOLMSTROM 53142337 1880107518.70.698380
13RTOMAS KOPECKY 7961319-711201105.50.241460
14CKRIS DRAPER 7971017-130120937.50.215400
15DBRETT LEBDA 6561016 90010698.70.246480
16DBRAD STUART 6721315-310001051.90.224260
17DANDREAS LILJA 6021113 130000603.30.217660
18LKIRK MALTBY 785611-90010588.60.141280
19LVille Leino 13549 500101729.40.69260
20DDEREK MEECH 41257-120000444.50.171120
21DJONATHAN ERICSSON 19134-10000254.00.211150
22RAARON DOWNEY 4112 00000250.00.50070
23RDARREN MCCARTY 13101-20000616.70.077250
24CDARREN HELM 16011-70000290.00.06240
25DCHRIS CHELIOS 28000 10000140.00.000180
26LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 2000 0000020.00.00000
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RALES HEMSKY 72234366 1402018512.40.917322
2DSHELDON SOURAY 81233053 1121502688.60.654980
3CSHAWN HORCOFF 80173653 780201789.60.662390
4DTOM GILBERT 8254045 620101074.70.549260
5RALES KOTALIK 75202343-590102089.60.573345
6CPATRICK O'SULLIVAN 81162743-621102596.20.531282
7CSAM GAGNER 76162541-1601015610.30.539511
8DDENIS GREBESHKOV 7273239 1220006211.30.542380
9CANDREW COGLIANO 82182038-6404011615.50.463220
10RDUSTIN PENNER 78172037 7505013712.40.474610
11DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 5082331 65010869.30.620300
12CROBERT NILSSON 6492029 140107711.70.453261
13CKYLE BRODZIAK 79111627 411319911.10.342210
14LETHAN MOREAU 77141226 001201598.80.3381330
15CMARC-ANTOINE POULIOT 6381220 10020948.50.317230
16RFERNANDO PISANI 387815-10000729.70.395140
17DSTEVE STAIOS 8021214-50000782.60.175920
18LLIAM REDDOX 465712-610003912.80.261100
19RZACHERY STORTINI 526511-300002326.10.2121810
20DLADISLAV SMID 6001111-60000330.00.183570
21DJASON STRUDWICK 71279-40000326.20.127600
22CGILBERT BRULE 11213-300101315.40.273120
23CROB SCHREMP 4033 2000030.00.75020
24CRYAN POTULNY 8033 2000090.00.37500
25LSteve MacIntyre 22202-20010633.30.091400
26LJEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES 7101 00000333.30.14390
27RJESSE BOULERICE 2000 0000000.00.00000
28CRYAN STONE 2000 1000050.00.00020
29DTAYLOR CHORNEY 2000-4000000.00.00000
30DTHEO PECKHAM 15000-1000080.00.000590
31CTim Sestito 1000 0000010.00.00000
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CSTEPHEN WEISS 78144761 1941411549.10.782221
2LDAVID BOOTH 72312960 101105124612.60.833380
3LCORY STILLMAN 63173249 1802011514.80.778370
4CNATHAN HORTON 67222345-5515013116.80.672481
5CMICHAEL FROLIK 79212445 10102015813.30.570220
6DJAY BOUWMEESTER 82152742-290201828.20.512680
7DBRYAN MCCABE 69152439-180311539.80.565410
8RRADEK DVORAK 81152136 0043013611.00.444420
9DKEITH BALLARD 8262834 1410101065.70.415720
10RRICHARD ZEDNIK 70171633 2304115311.10.471461
11CGREGORY CAMPBELL 77131932 010101359.60.416760
12LVILLE PELTONEN 79121931 600101219.90.392310
13DSTEVE EMINGER 7152126-32010855.90.366500
14DNICK BOYNTON 6851621 700101044.80.309910
15RBRETT MCLEAN 8071219-1200201146.10.237290
16CKAMIL KREPS 6641519 20110775.20.288180
17DKARLIS SKRASTINSH 8041418 90000557.30.225300
18DJASSEN CULLIMORE 682810-100000523.80.147370
19LROSTISLAV OLESZ 37459-50000695.80.24380
20RANTHONY STEWART 59257-60000563.60.119340
21LNICK TARNASKY 45167-10000382.60.156500
22RMICHAL REPIK 5202 10000728.60.40020
23CSHAWN MATTHIAS 16022-30000110.00.12520
24DBRYAN ALLEN 2011 2000050.00.50000
25LKENNDAL MCARDLE 3000-1000010.00.00020
26CJANIS SPRUKTS 1000 0000010.00.00000
27LTANNER GLASS 3000 0000010.00.00070
28DJason Garrison 1000 0000000.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 82273966-17713023411.50.805320
2LALEXANDER FROLOV 77322759-61211017618.20.766301
3LDUSTIN BROWN 80242953-1570612928.20.662640
4CMICHAL HANDZUS 82182442-7714214312.60.512320
5CJARRETT STOLL 74182341-71001015511.60.554680
6DKYLE QUINCEY 7243438-520201502.70.528630
7LKYLE CALDER 7481927-12010938.60.365410
8DDREW DOUGHTY 8162127-1730101264.80.333561
9RWayne Simmonds 8291423-820201277.10.280730
10RTEDDY PURCELL 4041216-42010685.90.40040
11COscar Moller 407815-35000818.60.375160
12RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 4441014-830001083.70.318171
13DMATT GREENE 8221214 10000762.60.1711110
14DPETER HARROLD 694812-131010954.20.174280
15DSEAN O'DONNELL 8201212 20000320.00.146710
16DJACK JOHNSON 416511-1830005012.00.268461
17CDEREK ARMSTRONG 56549-1110104211.90.161630
18DTOM PREISSING 22347-72000407.50.31860
19CBRIAN BOYLE 28415-900103611.10.179420
20RBRAD RICHARDSON 31055-60000370.00.161110
21DDENIS GAUTHIER 65224-110000365.60.062900
22CTREVOR LEWIS 6123 000001010.00.50000
23DDavis Drewiske 17033 10000210.00.176180
24LRAITIS IVANANS 76202-80020258.00.0261450
25LMATT MOULSON 7101-40010616.70.14320
26RJOHN ZEILER 27011-2000030.00.037420
27RKevin Westgarth 9000 1000010.00.00090
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CMIKKO KOIVU 79204767 254312368.50.848661
2LANDREW BRUNETTE 80222850-5903011818.60.625180
3CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 71163046-5201014211.30.648200
4ROWEN NOLAN 59252045 51205014816.90.763260
5RANTTI MIETTINEN 82152944-142301868.10.537321
6DMAREK ZIDLICKY 76123042-12100301478.20.553763
7CERIC BELANGER 79132336-540401478.80.456260
8DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON 72141832 5703114010.00.444300
9DBRENT BURNS 5981927-740211475.40.458450
10CJAMES SHEPPARD 8251924-140010885.70.293410
11DKIM JOHNSSON 8122224-31000932.20.296440
12RMARIAN GABORIK 17131023 321206819.11.35320
13LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 81131023-1701101468.90.284400
14RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 7811718-510101368.10.231760
15DMARTIN SKOULA 8141216-120000557.30.198100
16CDAN FRITSCHE 505813-51100549.30.260120
17LBENOIT POULIOT 375611 120103414.70.297180
18DNICK SCHULTZ 792911-40000484.20.139310
19LPETER OLVECKY 31257 100101910.50.226120
20CCOLTON GILLIES 45257-20010229.10.156180
21CKRYSTOFER KOLANOS 21336 310003010.00.286160
22DKURTIS FOSTER 10156 700001010.00.60060
23RCRAIG WELLER 36123-31000273.70.083470
24LDEREK BOOGAARD 51033 30000130.00.059870
25DTOMAS MOJZIS 4011-1000020.00.25020
26DJohn Scott 20011-1000060.00.050210
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RALEX KOVALEV 78263965-51114120912.40.833742
2DANDREI MARKOV 78125264-270301657.30.821361
3CSAKU KOIVU 65163450 4505212313.00.769441
4LANDREI KOSTITSYN 74231841-7602016913.60.554500
5LALEX TANGUAY 50162541 1350307621.10.820342
6CTOMAS PLEKANEC 80201939-963202029.90.487540
7CROBERT LANG 50182139 6813010117.80.780360
8DROMAN HAMRLIK 8162733 400001434.20.407620
9DMATHIEU SCHNEIDER 6792332-1260211287.00.478640
10CMAXIM LAPIERRE 79151328 912201659.10.354761
11RGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 56141226 4102011712.00.464450
12LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 57121123-122101517.90.404220
13LSERGEI KOSTITSYN 5681523-350107410.80.411640
14DJOSH GORGES 8141923 122000636.30.284370
15RTOM KOSTOPOULOS 7881422-101001216.60.2821060
16RMATT D'AGOSTINI 5312921-17301011610.30.396160
17DPATRICE BRISEBOIS 6251318-34010687.40.290190
18CGLEN METROPOLIT 7661117-51000827.30.224280
19RMATHIEU DANDENAULT 414812 70000468.70.293170
20LMAX PACIORETTY 343811-31000575.30.324270
21DMIKE KOMISAREK 662911 00000563.60.1671210
22DFRANCIS BOUILLON 54549-70010519.80.167530
23DRYAN O'BYRNE 37055-70000140.00.135580
24CKYLE CHIPCHURA 13033-6000050.00.23150
25RGEORGES LARAQUE 33022-60000150.00.061610
26DDOUG JANIK 15011-3000010.00.06740
27LGREGORY STEWART 20011-40000160.00.050320
28DYannick Weber 3011-1000060.00.33320
29DALEX HENRY 2000-2000000.00.000100
30CBEN MAXWELL 7000-1000020.00.00020
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 82164965 150401769.10.793200
2CJASON ARNOTT 65332457 2905119616.80.877491
3DSHEA WEBER 81233053 1101412519.20.654800
4RMARTIN ERAT 71173350-7303014911.40.704481
5DRYAN SUTER 8273845-1630311434.90.549730
6CDAVID LEGWAND 73202242-3131017511.40.575321
7RJOEL WARD 79171835 1322013312.80.443290
8LSTEVE SULLIVAN 41112132 230218313.30.780301
9DDAN HAMHUIS 8232326-411111352.20.317670
10CRADEK BONK 6691625-1260201028.80.379340
11LVERNON FIDDLER 7811617-1312201149.60.218240
12LRyan Jones 4671017 120106311.10.370220
13RJORDIN TOOTOO 7241216-1500101382.90.2221240
14RJERRED SMITHSON 824913-60000745.40.159490
15DKEVIN KLEIN 634812-21000419.80.190190
16DGREG ZANON 824711 80010547.40.134380
17DVILLE KOISTINEN 383811 01021427.10.289141
18CSCOTT NICHOL 434610 00000429.50.233410
19LANTII PIHLSTROM 53257-11000882.30.132100
20RPatric Hornqvist 28257-30000543.70.250160
21CCAL O'REILLY 11325 20000650.00.45520
22DGREG DE VRIES 71145-150000382.60.070650
23RWADE BELAK 53022-10000190.00.038790
24RJED ORTMEYER 2000 0000040.00.00000
25DAlexander Sulzer 2000 0000000.00.00000
26CMichael Santorelli 7000-50000110.00.00020
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LZACH PARISE 82454994 301408336412.41.146242
2LPATRIK ELIAS 77314778 181226124712.61.013321
3RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 81294069 25637222912.70.852561
4CTRAVIS ZAJAC 82204262 33512018510.80.756291
5RBRIAN GIONTA 81204060 1233102488.10.741320
6CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 82152540 6103013011.50.488690
7DPAUL MARTIN 7352833 2120101074.70.452360
8RDAVID CLARKSON 82171532-1403015810.80.3901640
9RBRIAN ROLSTON 64151732 280311748.60.500300
10DJOHN ODUYA 8272229 2111421086.50.354300
11CJOHN MADDEN 7671623-701201325.30.303260
12DNICLAS HAVELID 7821719 20100563.60.244480
13DCOLIN WHITE 7111718 180000681.50.254460
14DBRYCE SALVADOR 7631316-10020684.40.211780
15DMIKE MOTTAU 8011415 240000711.40.188350
16LBRENDAN SHANAHAN 346814-22010777.80.412291
17LJAY PANDOLFO 615510-120110637.90.164100
18CBOBBY HOLIK 62459-20010795.10.145660
19CMICHAEL RUPP 72369-20000763.90.1251360
20DANDY GREENE 49279 30000385.30.184220
21CPETR VRANA 16101-40000616.70.06220
22RNIKLAS BERGFORS 8101-10000616.70.12500
23DJAY LEACH 24011 0000050.00.042210
24RP.L. Letourneau-Leblond 8011 3000030.00.125220
25RMatt Halischuk 1011-1000000.01.00000
26RBARRY TALLACKSON 4000-1000020.00.00000
27CPatrick Davis 1000 0000000.00.00000
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DMARK STREIT 74164056 61011015010.70.757620
2RKYLE OKPOSO 65182139-6903116510.90.600360
3CDOUG WEIGHT 53102838-1550009610.40.717550
4CFRANS NIELSEN 5992433-431201018.90.559181
5RRICHARD PARK 71141731-13421013810.10.437341
6RTRENT HUNTER 55141731-850211549.10.564410
7CANDY HILBERT 67111627-311001676.60.403220
8LBLAKE COMEAU 5371825-172000789.00.472320
9CJosh Bailey 6871825-143000749.50.368160
10LSEAN BERGENHEIM 5915924-204501529.90.407640
11DBRUNO GERVAIS 6931619-150010823.70.275330
12LDEAN MCAMMOND 6251116 70120598.50.258240
13LJON SIM 499615-1230009010.00.306420
14LJEFF TAMBELLINI 657815-200000987.10.231321
15RTIM JACKMAN 695712-170100995.10.1741550
16DRADEK MARTINEK 516410-1610105411.10.196280
17DANDY SUTTON 232810 300001910.50.435400
18DFREDERICK MEYER IV 27459-1900103611.10.333140
19DBRENDAN WITT 65099-340000520.00.138940
20DJOHN HILLEN III 40156-90000472.10.150160
21CMIKE IGGULDEN 11145-30000166.20.45540
22CNATE THOMPSON 43224-110100563.60.093490
23DTHOMAS POCK 59123-170000512.00.051350
24LJESSE JOENSUU 7123-10000911.10.42940
25CMIKE SILLINGER 7202-510001414.30.28600
26DJoe Callahan 18022 5000060.00.11140
27CTREVOR SMITH 7101-30000714.30.14300
28RKurtis McLean 4101 10010520.00.25000
29CJEREMY COLLITON 6011-2000040.00.16720
30RJoel Rechlicz 17011-1000070.00.059680
31LMITCH FRITZ 20000-4000020.00.000420
32DBRETT SKINNER 11000 2000050.00.00040
33CBEN WALTER 4000-2000020.00.00000
34DAndrew MacDonald 3000 2000010.00.00020
35LSean Bentivoglio 1000 0000020.00.00020
36DJamie Fraser 1000 0000000.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV 81283159-14804022412.50.728300
2RNIKOLAI ZHERDEV 82233558 6413021910.50.707393
3CSCOTT GOMEZ 77164258-231712715.90.753600
4CCHRIS DRURY 81223456-81012121910.00.691323
5LMARKUS NASLUND 82242246-10800021511.20.561571
6CBRANDON DUBINSKY 82132841-631701886.90.5001120
7RRYAN CALLAHAN 81221840 721102379.30.494451
8DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 7682230-730211206.70.395520
9DWADE REDDEN 8132326-520001611.90.321510
10LSEAN AVERY 4181422 62000998.10.5371110
11DDANIEL GIRARDI 8241822-1420101223.30.268530
12DPAUL MARA 7651621 210001024.90.276940
13DDEREK MORRIS 7551520-1001001204.20.267400
14LAARON VOROS 548816-930106612.10.2961220
15DMARC STAAL 8231215-70010963.10.183640
16LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 686814-100010639.50.206140
17RFREDRIK SJOSTROM 797613-110200957.40.165302
18CBLAIR BETTS 816410-50210837.20.123160
19RCOLTON ORR 82145-150000402.50.0611930
20DERIK REITZ 42112-60000224.50.048650
21DCorey Potter 5112-10000425.00.40000
22LPAT RISSMILLER 2000-2000020.00.00000
23CARTEM ANISIMOV 1000 0000010.00.00000
24DMichael Sauer 3000-1000020.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 79245074 7813020411.80.937240
2CJASON SPEZZA 82324173-141313024613.00.890791
3LDANY HEATLEY 82393372-111506025815.10.878880
4DFILIP KUBA 7133740 420001112.70.563280
5LNICK FOLIGNO 81171532-10702014511.70.395590
6CMIKE FISHER 78131932 012321827.10.410662
7DCHRIS CAMPOLI 76111930-1621419112.10.395550
8CMIKE COMRIE 63101727-1520101218.30.429321
9CCHRIS KELLY 82121123-10011011810.20.280380
10DCHRIS PHILLIPS 8261622-140100886.80.268660
11LJARKKO RUUTU 7871421 00100897.90.2691440
12DBRENDAN BELL 5361521-55010767.90.396240
13RRYAN SHANNON 3581220-130106113.10.57120
14CJESSE WINCHESTER 7631518 000101152.60.237330
15DALEX PICARD 476814-26010728.30.29880
16DBRIAN LEE 5321113-21010513.90.245330
17RSHEAN DONOVAN 655510-20010588.60.154340
18RCHRIS NEIL 603710-130000595.10.1671460
19DANTON VOLCHENKOV 682810-100010792.50.147360
20LCHRISTOPH SCHUBERT 50336-81000575.30.120260
21CPeter Regin 11112 00010714.30.18220
22CILJA ZUBOV 10022-10000110.00.20000
23DJASON SMITH 63101-30011531.90.016470
24DLUKE RICHARDSON 2000-3000000.00.00020
25DMATT CARKNER 1000 0000000.00.00000
26CJOSH HENNESSY 1000 0000000.00.00000
27CCODY BASS 12000-2000050.00.000150
28CZack Smith 1000 0000000.00.00000
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJEFF CARTER 82463884 2313412334213.51.024680
2CMIKE RICHARDS 79305080 22874223812.61.013632
3LSIMON GAGNE 79344074 211243022115.40.937422
4LSCOTT HARTNELL 82303060 14615021014.30.7321430
5RJOFFREY LUPUL 79252550 1604019412.90.633580
6RMIKE KNUBLE 82272047 51106017315.60.573620
7DKIMMO TIMONEN 7734043 1920001042.90.558540
8DBRAYDON COBURN 8072128 730001305.40.350970
9RCLAUDE GIROUX 4291827 1020006713.40.643140
10DMATT CARLE 7652126 30020855.90.342220
11CDANIEL BRIERE 29111425-140005420.40.862260
12RARRON ASHAM 7881220 000107410.80.2561550
13LDANIEL CARCILLO 7431114-1520001302.30.1892541
14DANDREW ALBERTS 7911213 60000462.20.165610
15CDarroll Powe 606511-80000728.30.183350
16DRANDY JONES 47448 81021458.90.170220
17DLuca Sbisa 39077-60000380.00.179360
18RANDREAS NODL 38134-150000333.00.10520
19DRYAN PARENT 31044 3000090.00.129100
20LJOSH GRATTON 19123-20000147.10.158570
21LJonathon Kalinski 12123-20010714.30.25000
22LRILEY COTE 63033-70000240.00.0481740
23DLASSE KUKKONEN 22022-20000100.00.091100
24DNATE GUENIN 1000 0000000.00.00000
25LBOYD KANE 1000 0000000.00.00000
26DDANNY SYVRET 2000-1000000.00.00000
27RNate Raduns 1000 0000000.00.00000
28CJared Ross 10000-40000120.00.00020
29DDavid Sloane 1000 0000000.00.00000
30DJamie Fritsch 1000 1000000.00.00000
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RSHANE DOAN 82314273 51004023013.50.890720
2CMATTHEW LOMBARDI 69143246 1311201777.90.667440
3CSTEVE REINPRECHT 73142741 030309514.70.562200
4CPETER MUELLER 72132336-750401389.40.500240
5DED JOVANOVSKI 8292736-1560301944.60.4391060
6RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 74151934 750101927.80.459890
7CMARTIN HANZAL 74112031-402209711.30.419400
8DKEITH YANDLE 6942630-410001183.40.435370
9LMikkel Boedker 78111728-620301169.50.359180
10DZBYNEK MICHALEK 8262127-1300001065.70.329280
11RENVER LISIN 4813821-13102010512.40.438240
12LNIGEL DAWES 64101121-630401158.70.328150
13CJOAKIM LINDSTROM 4491120-630207711.70.455280
14CKYLE TURRIS 6381220-153030918.80.317211
15RPETR PRUCHA 4761319-11011679.00.404220
16DDMITRI KALININ 7321517-91000673.00.233320
17RViktor Tikhonov 618816-310107111.30.262201
18LTODD FEDORUK 726713-900005610.70.181720
19DKEN KLEE 7111011 90000512.00.155280
20CKevin Porter 345510-210203912.80.29440
21DDAVID HALE 48369-1100002213.60.188360
22CDANIEL WINNIK 49347 10000664.50.143630
23DKURT SAUER 68167-10000333.00.103360
24RSTEVEN GOERTZEN 16224-200001811.10.250240
25CJOEL PERRAULT 7213 200001513.30.42940
26RBRANDON PRUST 36123-80010234.30.0831080
27RJEFF HOGGAN 4011-1000070.00.25070
28DDavid Schlemko 3011-2000030.00.33300
29CGARTH MURRAY 10000-20000120.00.000120
30RBRIAN MCGRATTAN 5000-2000020.00.000220
31CALEXANDER NIKULIN 1000-1000010.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CEVGENI MALKIN 823578113 171424229012.11.378801
2CSIDNEY CROSBY 773370103 3703123813.91.338762
3LCHRIS KUNITZ 82233053 12603017812.90.646710
4CJORDAN STAAL 82222749 5213016613.30.598370
5RBILL GUERIN 78212748-1250402269.30.615810
6RPETR SYKORA 76252146 313010018013.90.605361
7LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO 65162339 18103111713.70.600440
8RMIROSLAV SATAN 65171936 3602012014.20.554360
9CTYLER KENNEDY 67152035 1500311718.80.522300
10DKRISTOPHER LETANG 74102333-741301387.20.446241
11LMATT COOKE 76131831 000108615.10.4081010
12LPASCAL DUPUIS 71121628 100211458.30.394300
13CMAXIME TALBOT 75121022-9021010211.80.293630
14DALEX GOLIGOSKI 4561420 54000619.80.444161
15DSERGEI GONCHAR 2561319 65010718.50.760260
16DBROOKS ORPIK 7921719 101000395.10.241730
17DROBERT SCUDERI 8111516 230000512.00.198180
18DHAL GILL 622810 110000405.00.161530
19DMARK EATON 68459 310003411.80.132360
20DPHILIPPE BOUCHER 41369 60000664.50.220390
21RCRAIG ADAMS 45257-31000474.30.156220
22CMICHAEL ZIGOMANIS 22246-20000238.70.273270
23RERIC GODARD 71224-300002010.00.0561710
24RWILLIAM THOMAS 16213-401001711.80.18820
25LCHRISTOPHER MINARD 20123 00010333.00.15040
26CDustin Jeffrey 14123 40000185.60.21400
27LJEFF TAFFE 8022-4000050.00.25020
28RTim Wallace 16022 20000170.00.12570
29LLuca Caputi 5101-10000714.30.20040
30LPAUL BISSONNETTE 15011-1000040.00.067220
31DANDREW WOZNIEWSKI 1000 0000000.00.00000
32LCONNOR JAMES 1000 0000000.00.00000
33LJanne Pesonen 7000-3000030.00.00000
34DBen Lovejoy 2000 0000010.00.00000
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON 82256186 161103113918.01.049560
2CPATRICK MARLEAU 76383371 1611510125115.10.934180
3RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 81313465 161103024612.60.802250
4CJOE PAVELSKI 80253459 583302669.40.738462
5LMILAN MICHALEK 77233457 11606017912.80.740520
6DDAN BOYLE 77164157 680412137.50.740520
7LRYAN CLOWE 71223052 81101016113.70.732512
8DROB BLAKE 73103545 1560101985.10.6161100
9DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 7783442-1250211654.80.545630
10DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 8263036 1530101045.80.439420
11RJONATHAN CHEECHOO 66121729-351401527.90.439592
12RMIKE GRIER 62101323 801201089.30.371250
13LTRAVIS MOEN 827916-1803201016.90.195910
14LTOMAS PLIHAL 645813-40110796.30.203220
15CJEREMY ROENICK 424913-11000508.00.310240
16CMARCEL GOC 552911-600101041.90.200180
17DALEXEI SEMENOV 47178 30000283.60.170570
18DBRAD LUKOWICH 58088 50000430.00.138120
19DDOUG MURRAY 75077 60000560.00.093380
20LJamie Mcginn 35426-610102714.80.17120
21DKENT HUSKINS 33246 600002010.00.182270
22LJODY SHELLEY 70224-60010444.50.0571160
23LLUKAS KASPAR 13224 000101414.30.30880
24RBrad Staubitz 35123 00010224.50.086760
25CTOM CAVANAGH 17112-20000911.10.11840
26RCLAUDE LEMIEUX 18011-50000170.00.056210
27RRYAN VESCE 10000-20000110.00.00040
28DDEREK JOSLIN 12000-3000090.00.00060
29RRiley Armstrong 2000-1000010.00.00020
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RBRAD BOYES 82333972-2016011122015.00.878261
2RDAVID BACKES 82312354-3621020814.90.6591650
3LDAVID PERRON 81153550 1340301619.30.617502
4CKEITH TKACHUK 79252449-111404118513.50.620610
5CPATRIK BERGLUND 76212647 19701014314.70.618160
6CANDY MCDONALD 46152944-13611112811.70.957240
7CT.J. OSHIE 57142539 16611010113.90.684302
8DCARLO COLAIACOVO 7332730 00000873.40.411350
9CALEXANDER STEEN 8182028-1031001485.40.346300
10CJAY MCCLEMENT 82121426-1003301378.80.317290
11RBRANDON CROMBEEN 81121022-901301249.70.2721480
12LBRAD WINCHESTER 6413821-150308215.90.328891
13DBARRET JACKMAN 8241721-171100894.50.256860
14DJEFF WOYWITKA 6531518 82010714.20.277570
15LPAUL KARIYA 1121315 10000316.51.36420
16DROMAN POLAK 6911415-150010731.40.217450
17DJAY MCKEE 69178 110010432.30.116440
18CYAN STASTNY 34347-1400003010.00.206200
19DMIKE WEAVER 58077-30000360.00.121120
20DERIC BREWER 28156-141000492.00.214240
21RDAN HINOTE 51145-70000244.20.098640
22LSTEVE REGIER 8314-120001127.30.50040
23DSTEVE WAGNER 22224-500001612.50.182180
24RCAM JANSSEN 56134-50000224.50.0711310
25CCam Paddock 16213-400001711.80.18800
26DTyson Strachan 30033 80000210.00.100390
27LChris Porter 6112-10000714.30.33300
28CTRENT WHITFIELD 3011 2000040.00.33300
29LD.J. KING 1011 0000000.01.00000
30DALEX PIETRANGELO 8011 0000070.00.12520
31DJonas Junland 1000 0000000.00.00020
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 82305080 4723126211.50.976140
2CVINCENT LECAVALIER 77293867-91016129110.00.870540
3CSTEVEN STAMKOS 79232346-13901018112.70.582391
4LRYAN MALONE 70261945 4703012421.00.643981
5CVACLAV PROSPAL 82192645-2070201949.80.549520
6DLUKAS KRAJICEK 7121719-80000663.00.268480
7CJEFF HALPERN 527916-1311106011.70.308320
8REVGENY ARTYUKHIN 7361016 110001006.00.2191511
9DCORY MURPHY 3251116-44000559.10.500140
10DANDREJ MESZAROS 5221416-41010872.30.308360
11LMATT PETTINGER 598715-142010829.80.254240
12DPAUL RANGER 4221113-50000692.90.310560
13RADAM HALL 745510-91000905.60.135290
14CPaul Szczechura 31459-11000517.80.290120
15DJOSEF MELICHAR 39099 00000190.00.231370
16DMATT LASHOFF 28088-60000250.00.286200
17LGARY ROBERTS 30437-1120103212.50.233270
18RRADIM VRBATA 18336-11000417.30.33380
19RSTEVE DOWNIE 29336-200102611.50.207650
20CRYAN CRAIG 54246-70000643.10.111600
21RMartins Karsums 24156-80000283.60.25060
22DMAREK MALIK 42055-30000220.00.119360
23DMATT SMABY 43044-110000280.00.093500
24DJANNE NISKALA 6123 010001010.00.50060
25DRICHARD PETIOT 11033 50000100.00.273210
26DVLADIMIR MIHALIK 11033-3000070.00.27360
27LDAVID KOCI 37112 10000137.70.0541410
28DNOAH WELCH 40112-90000224.50.050250
29DMIKE LUNDIN 25022-4000080.00.08040
30LWADE BROOKBANK 27101 00000812.50.037400
31RBRANDON BOCHENSKI 7011-30000110.00.14320
32CZENON KONOPKA 7011-1000060.00.143290
33DTY WISHART 5011 0000020.00.20000
34LRadek Smolenak 6011 10000140.00.167100
35DKevin Quick 6011 0000070.00.16700
36RJASON WARD 1000 0000010.00.00020
37RBRANDON SEGAL 2000 0000020.00.00000
38DGeoff Kinrade 1000-1000010.00.00000
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LJASON BLAKE 78253863-251503028.30.808401
2LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 82233861 6503018512.40.744380
3CMATTHEW STAJAN 76154055-4511011413.20.724540
4CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 78202848-8602112016.70.615920
5RLEE STEMPNIAK 75143044-1230111718.20.587330
6LNIKLAS HAGMAN 65222042-5603116813.10.64641
7DPAVEL KUBINA 82142640-1590421847.60.488940
8LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 73151631-8201012911.60.425181
9DTOMAS KABERLE 5742731-83010934.30.54480
10CJohn Mitchell 76121729-1620009812.20.382331
11DIAN WHITE 71101626 620201586.30.366570
12DJEFF FINGER 6661723-70000688.80.348430
13RJAMAL MAYERS 717916-70010729.70.225820
14DLuke Schenn 7021214-1210001022.00.200710
15DANTON STRALMAN 3811213-20010432.30.342200
16CBOYD DEVEREAUX 236511 303004114.60.47820
17DMIKE VAN RYN 273811 22000535.70.407140
18RJEREMY WILLIAMS 11527 200002123.80.63620
19LBRAD MAY 58167 00000323.10.121890
20DJonas Frogren 41167 00000128.30.171280
21CJEFF HAMILTON 15336 200103010.00.40041
22CJIRI TLUSTY 14044 00000220.00.28600
23DPhil Oreskovic 10112-20000128.30.200210
24CChristian Hanson 5112-10000911.10.40020
25DJAMIE HEWARD 13022-10000110.00.15440
26LRYAN HOLLWEG 25022-70000120.00.080380
27DJaime Sifers 23022-40000250.00.087180
28RTim Stapleton 4101-30000911.10.25001
29DJAY HARRISON 7011-2000060.00.143100
30CAndre Deveaux 21011-30000150.00.048750
31CKRIS NEWBURY 1000 0000000.00.00020
32RBEN ONDRUS 11000-4000020.00.000340
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LDANIEL SEDIN 82315182 24907028510.91.000360
2CHENRIK SEDIN 82226082 22408214315.41.000480
3CRYAN KESLER 82263359 81022017914.50.720610
4RPAVOL DEMITRA 69203353 6401114314.00.768201
5LALEXANDRE BURROWS 82282351 23043117516.00.6221500
6DKEVIN BIEKSA 72113243-450201537.20.597970
7DALEXANDER EDLER 80102737 1150101456.90.463540
8RSTEVE BERNIER 81151732 4204013710.90.395270
9CMATS SUNDIN 4191928-550208410.70.683281
10CKYLE WELLWOOD 7418927 2100309419.10.36540
11DMATTIAS OHLUND 8261925 1430101314.60.3051051
12DSAMI SALO 6052025 550211104.50.417260
13LMASON RAYMOND 72111223 240001457.60.319240
14DWILLIE MITCHELL 8232023 290010883.40.280590
15RJANNIK HANSEN 5561521 50010649.40.382370
16LTAYLOR PYATT 6910919 000109910.10.275430
17DOSSI VAANANEN 4911011 80000205.00.224220
18DSHANE O'BRIEN 7701010 50000390.00.1301960
19CRYAN JOHNSON 62279 10010229.10.145120
20LDARCY HORDICHUK 73415 100002615.40.0681090
21RJASON JAFFRAY 14224-200201118.20.286140
22CRICK RYPIEN 12303-301001618.80.250190
23DROB DAVISON 23022-40000150.00.087510
24CJASON KROG 4101 01000520.00.25020
25DNATHAN MCIVER 18011 2000050.00.056360
26CAlexandre Bolduc 7011 1000070.00.14340
27RMICHEL OUELLET 3000 1000030.00.00000
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 795654110 819110252810.61.392720
2CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 82226688 161401017412.61.073460
3LALEXANDER SEMIN 62344579 25808222315.21.274772
4DMIKE GREEN 68314273 241814024312.81.074680
5CBROOKS LAICH 82233053-1913018512.40.646310
6CVIKTOR KOZLOV 67132841-920001538.50.612161
7RTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 73191837-3704013114.50.507200
8CSERGEI FEDOROV 52112233 420211189.30.635500
9CMICHAEL NYLANDER 7292433-040208710.30.458321
10RERIC FEHR 61121325 810201349.00.410220
11CDAVID STECKEL 7681119 202101037.80.250340
12CBOYD GORDON 635914-40120697.20.222160
13DMILAN JURCINA 7931114 10010953.20.177680
14DTOM POTI 5231013 30010486.20.250280
15DSHAONE MORRISONN 7231013 40011506.00.181770
16DJEFF SCHULTZ 6411112 130100402.50.188210
17RMATT BRADLEY 815611-10010985.10.136590
18CKEITH AUCOIN 12246 510001513.30.50040
19RCHRIS CLARK 32156-30000362.80.188320
20DTYLER SLOAN 26145 40000812.50.192140
21DKARL ALZNER 30145-10000313.20.16720
22LDONALD BRASHEAR 63134-60010432.30.0631210
23DJOHN ERSKINE 52044 10000500.00.077630
24DSAMI LEPISTO 7044-3000070.00.57160
25DBRIAN POTHIER 9123 00010812.50.33340
26DBRYAN HELMER 12033-1000080.00.25020
27LAlexandre Giroux 12112 40010205.00.167100
28DSean Collins 15112 10000147.10.133120
29LCHRIS BOURQUE 8101 00000119.10.12500
30RGRAHAM MINK 2000 0000040.00.00000
31LQUINTIN LAING 1000 1000020.00.00000
32DSxxxxxx Kxxxxall 3000-1000040.00.00000
33CJay Beagle 3000-3000050.00.00020
34LOskar Osala 2000-1000010.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-05-29 Injury: Wilson is dealing with a lower-body injury and it is uncertain as to if he will return for Game 5 of the Stanley Cup Final against the Penguins. Status: Ques Thurs