TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.

Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:

2009-2010 Regular Season Points
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RCOREY PERRY 82274976 0612027010.00.9271110
2CRYAN GETZLAF 66195069 4805014912.81.045790
3RBOBBY RYAN 81352964 91103025813.60.790810
4CSAKU KOIVU 71193352 14516212415.30.732361
5RTEEMU SELANNE 54272148 31405017315.60.889162
6DSCOTT NIEDERMAYER 80103848-950211686.00.600380
7DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 73153045-10502013111.50.616201
8LJASON BLAKE 82162541-1060202396.70.500360
9DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 6932730-520001462.10.435562
10CTODD MARCHANT 7891322-1603108310.80.282320
11RDan Sexton 4191019-32000939.70.463160
12LMatt Beleskey 6011718-1000301238.90.300350
13DSTEVE EMINGER 6341216 10010458.90.254300
14RJOFFREY LUPUL 2310414 300006615.20.609180
15DAARON WARD 7811213-150000412.40.167640
16CKYLE CHIPCHURA 746612-1201105411.10.162720
17CRYAN CARTER 38459 000103810.50.237310
18DSHELDON BROOKBANK 66099 100000600.00.1361140
19RMIKE BROWN 75617 10120827.30.0931060
20RTroy Bodie 44527-80110588.60.159800
21RGEORGE PARROS 57404 400002516.00.0701360
22DBrett Festerling 42033 10000250.00.071150
23CNick Bonino 9112 01000147.10.22260
24LKYLE CALDER 14022-70000200.00.14380
25DBrendan Mikkelson 28022-50000210.00.071140
26DNATHAN OYSTRICK 3000-1000010.00.00020
27DLuca Sbisa 8000-1000030.00.00060
28CMacGregor Sharp 8000 0000060.00.00000
Atlanta
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV 76244367 13804012619.00.882440
2RMAXIM AFINOGENOV 82243761-17603018113.30.744460
3CRICH PEVERLEY 82223355-14727116613.30.671362
4DTOBIAS ENSTROM 8264450-520001095.50.610300
5RNIKLAS BERGFORS 81212344-1090602189.60.543100
6DPAVEL KUBINA 7663238 020101593.80.500660
7LCLARKE MACARTHUR 81161935-16413012912.40.432490
8RBRYAN LITTLE 79132134-630101657.90.430201
9RCOLBY ARMSTRONG 79151429 6011010114.90.367610
10LEvander Kane 66141226 2013012711.00.394620
11LVYACHESLAV KOZLOV 5581826-1530101137.10.473330
12CTODD WHITE 6571926-112030927.60.400240
13DRON HAINSEY 8052126-600001214.10.325390
14DZach Bogosian 81101323-1831001556.50.284610
15CJIM SLATER 6111718 1102010710.30.295600
16CMARTY REASONER 8041317-30000864.70.212240
17REVGENY ARTYUKHIN 549716-400004221.40.296720
18RCHRIS THORBURN 764913 60300636.30.171890
19DJOHN ODUYA 6731013 90000694.30.194300
20LERIC BOULTON 62268-11000395.10.1291130
21DCHRISTOPH SCHUBERT 47257-60000732.70.149690
22DMARK POPOVIC 37224 00000248.30.108100
23RTim Stapleton 6202 11000633.30.33320
24DBORIS VALABIK 23022 20000220.00.087360
25DArturs Kulda 4022 2000050.00.50020
26DCHRIS CHELIOS 7000-2000050.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPATRICE BERGERON 73193352 6014218410.30.712282
2CDAVID KREJCI 79173552 8603015610.90.658263
3DZDENO CHARA 8073744 1940102422.90.550871
4RMARK RECCHI 81182543 4802015211.80.531341
5RBLAKE WHEELER 82182038-4312015911.30.463530
6LMARCO STURM 76221537 14412120310.80.487300
7RMICHAEL RYDER 82181533 370101919.40.402351
8CMARC SAVARD 41102333 260209011.10.805141
9DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 7942832 620101532.60.405390
10DDENNIS WIDEMAN 7662430-1420201464.10.395340
11LDANIEL PAILLE 76101020-301001208.30.263120
12LMILAN LUCIC 5091120-700207212.50.400440
13DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 5151015 100000965.20.294430
14RMIROSLAV SATAN 389514 800115915.30.368121
15DMATT HUNWICK 766814-1611106010.00.184320
16LSTEVE BEGIN 775914-701201104.50.182530
17CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 614610-70000676.00.164300
18LSHAWN THORNTON 741910-900001190.80.1351410
19DANDREW FERENCE 51088-70000600.00.157160
20DMARK STUART 56257 10000533.80.125800
21DAdam McQuaid 19101-500101010.00.053210
22CTRENT WHITFIELD 16011-20000150.00.06270
23CZACH HAMILL 1011 1000010.01.00000
24CBrad Marchand 20011-30000320.00.050200
25LGUILLAUME LEFEBVRE 1000 0000000.00.00000
26DANDREW WOZNIEWSKI 2000 0000010.00.00000
27RMIKKO LEHTONEN 1000-1000010.00.00000
28CDREW LARMAN 4000-1000050.00.00000
29DJeffrey Penner 2000 0000010.00.00000
30DAndrew Bodnarchuk 5000-2000000.00.00020
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CDEREK ROY 80264369 91016321512.10.863480
2CTIM CONNOLLY 73174865 1071522068.30.890280
3RJASON POMINVILLE 82243862 1380202529.50.756222
4LTHOMAS VANEK 71282553 91006018215.40.746420
5DTyler Myers 82113748 13301010410.60.585321
6CJOCHEN HECHT 79212142 1430202249.40.532351
7LRAFFI TORRES 74191736-11703012015.80.486340
8RDREW STAFFORD 71142034 450101817.70.479350
9LTim Kennedy 78101626-310309810.20.333500
10DSTEVE MONTADOR 7851823 000201343.70.295750
11CPAUL GAUSTAD 65121022-7301011110.80.338820
12RMIKE GRIER 73101222-400201238.10.301140
13DChris Butler 5912021-150000611.60.356220
14DTONI LYDMAN 6741620 100010775.20.299300
15DHENRIK TALLINDER 8241620 130000537.50.244320
16RPATRICK KALETA 5510515 202416415.60.273890
17DCRAIG RIVET 7811415-60000631.60.1921000
18CADAM MAIR 696814-20000679.00.203730
19LMatt Ellis 7231013-100101122.70.181120
20DANDREJ SEKERA 494711-10000596.80.22460
21CTyler Ennis 10369 100002313.00.90060
22CNathan Gerbe 10235 12010296.90.50040
23RMARK MANCARI 6112 30000195.30.33340
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA 82323769-21005125712.50.841580
2RRENE BOURQUE 73273158 7645021512.60.795880
3CMATTHEW STAJAN 82193857-6704013214.40.695320
4LNIKLAS HAGMAN 82251944-4402021611.60.537250
5DIAN WHITE 83132538 830101737.50.458510
6CDAYMOND LANGKOW 72142337 2112012611.10.514300
7LCURTIS GLENCROSS 67151833 11232011712.80.493580
8LNIGEL DAWES 66141832 140209614.60.485180
9DMARK GIORDANO 82111930 1750101119.90.366810
10DJAY BOUWMEESTER 8232629-410001302.30.354480
11RALES KOTALIK 71111627-1750401726.40.380670
12LERIC NYSTROM 8211819 000209112.10.232540
13LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 678917-900101654.80.254320
14RDAVID MOSS 648917-930201336.00.266200
15DROBYN REGEHR 8121517 20000782.60.210800
16CCRAIG CONROY 6331215-60010525.80.238250
17RJAMAL MAYERS 7131114-30010754.00.1971310
18DSTEVE STAIOS 581910-271000611.60.172750
19CMIKAEL BACKLUND 231910 50000472.10.43560
20DAdam Pardy 57279-30000405.00.158480
21DCORY SARICH 57156 40010462.20.105580
22RBRIAN MCGRATTAN 34134 30000195.30.118860
23DSTAFFAN KRONWALL 11123-10010616.70.27320
24CJASON JAFFRAY 3000-1000040.00.00000
25LBrett Sutter 10000-1000090.00.00050
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CERIC STAAL 70294170 41305027710.51.000680
2LJUSSI JOKINEN 82303565 41006016018.80.793361
3LRAY WHITNEY 81213758-4705217212.20.716260
4DJONI PITKANEN 7264046-1110101683.60.639720
5CBRANDON SUTTER 73211940 0503017312.10.54820
6RTUOMO RUUTU 55142135-4501012211.50.636551
7LSERGEI SAMSONOV 72141529-15202110413.50.403321
8RCHAD LAROSE 56111728-201001388.00.500241
9RTOM KOSTOPOULOS 8381321 502001067.50.2531080
10CROD BRIND'AMOUR 8191019-282020969.40.235360
11DTIM GLEASON 6251419 11100766.60.306780
12LERIK COLE 4011516-920108113.60.400290
13DBRIAN POTHIER 6151015 41021816.20.246210
14DALEXANDRE PICARD 5441115 01010715.60.278260
15RPAT DWYER 597512-20020818.60.20360
16DBrett Carson 5521012 50000444.50.218120
17DBryan Rodney 2211011-40000244.20.50080
18DJamie McBain 143710 610112910.30.71400
19LZach Boychuk 32369 00000387.90.28120
20DJAY HARRISON 38156-80000303.30.158500
21CJIRI TLUSTY 21156 10000185.60.28660
22LDrayson Bowman 9202-110001711.80.22240
23RJerome Samson 8022-20000180.00.250100
24RTIM CONBOY 12000-5000050.00.000240
25RSTEVEN GOERTZEN 6000-2000010.00.00050
26DCASEY BORER 2000-1000000.00.00000
27LOskar Osala 1000 0000010.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RPATRICK KANE 82305888 16906026111.51.073200
2DDUNCAN KEITH 82145569 2131102136.60.841510
3CJONATHAN TOEWS 76254368 22913020212.40.895473
4RPATRICK SHARP 82254166 2442412669.40.805282
5RMARIAN HOSSA 57242751 24252019912.10.895180
6RKRIS VERSTEEG 79202444 8434118410.90.557351
7RTROY BROUWER 78221840 9717111619.00.513661
8LANDREW LADD 82172138 2001014811.50.463671
9DBRIAN CAMPBELL 6873138 1830201315.30.559180
10RDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 82171734-760312118.10.415940
11DBRENT SEABROOK 7842630 2000221293.10.385591
12CJOHN MADDEN 79101323-200001277.90.291120
13RTOMAS KOPECKY 74101121 010209510.50.284280
14CCOLIN FRASER 7071219 60000927.60.271440
15DKIM JOHNSSON 6071017 103000947.40.283300
16DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 7721517 90010623.20.221200
17LBEN EAGER 607916 900206810.30.2671200
18CDAVID BOLLAND 3961016 510005211.50.410280
19DJORDAN HENDRY 43268 50010424.80.186100
20DBRENT SOPEL 73178 30000482.10.110340
21DNICK BOYNTON 49178 51000502.00.163710
22LBRYAN BICKELL 16314 400102015.00.25050
23RADAM BURISH 13134 20000911.10.308140
24RJACK SKILLE 6112-30000911.10.33300
25CJACOB DOWELL 3112 10000425.00.66750
26LRadek Smolenak 1000 0000010.00.00050
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPAUL STASTNY 82205979 390202029.90.963520
2RCHRIS STEWART 78283664 5305022512.40.821803
3CMatt Duchene 82243155 01012018113.30.671161
4RMILAN HEJDUK 57232144 6804015414.90.772101
5LT.J. GALIARDI 71152439 6213012312.20.549280
6CPETER MUELLER 69132437-1402012410.50.536160
7DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 5962531-23021966.20.525300
8DKYLE QUINCEY 8062329 1010001444.20.362780
9CRyan O'Reilly 8281826 402201355.90.317180
10RDARCY TUCKER 72101424-330107313.70.333520
11DRyan Wilson 6231821 130000476.40.339410
12DKYLE CUMISKEY 6271320-12011769.20.323200
13DBRETT CLARK 6431720 62010754.00.312280
14RBrandon Yip 3311819 640207015.70.576240
15LCODY MCLEOD 7571118-1400101185.90.2401400
16RDAVID JONES 2310616 112303925.60.69620
17CDARBY HENDRICKSON 579716 101106314.30.281761
18DSCOTT HANNAN 8221416 20000553.60.195400
19RMAREK SVATOS 547411-133010848.30.204350
20DADAM FOOTE 68099 70000260.00.132640
21CSTEPHANE YELLE 71448-701003910.30.113320
22LChris Durno 42448 300002714.80.190470
23DRUSLAN SALEI 14156-10000224.50.429100
24CKevin Porter 20213-30100219.50.15000
25CRyan Stoa 12213-30000267.70.25000
26CTJ HENSICK 7123 00000137.70.42900
27CJustin Mercier 9112 20000520.00.22200
28LDAVID KOCI 43101-20000616.70.023840
29DTOM PREISSING 4011-6000060.00.25000
30CPhilippe Dupuis 4011 1000040.00.25020
31RBRIAN WILLSIE 4000-1000020.00.00000
32RDARREN HAYDAR 1000 0000020.00.00000
33DDerek Peltier 4000 0000020.00.00000
34DWes O'Neill 2000 1000010.00.00020
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LRICK NASH 76333467-21026025413.00.882580
2CANTOINE VERMETTE 82273865 2621015617.30.793320
3LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS 74234063-4815016214.20.851361
4CR.J. UMBERGER 82233255-16814122110.40.671400
5RJAKUB VORACEK 81163450-7401015410.40.617261
6CDERICK BRASSARD 7992736-1740001257.20.456480
7DANTON STRALMAN 7362834-1740001215.00.466370
8DFEDOR TYUTIN 8062632-730201494.00.400490
9DKRIS RUSSELL 7071522 300111086.50.314320
10RCHRIS CLARK 7471320-1200101056.70.270481
11CSAMUEL PAHLSSON 7931316-90000933.20.203320
12RDerek Dorsett 5141014 60000577.00.2751050
13DJAN HEJDA 6231013-141000634.80.210360
14DMIKE COMMODORE 572911-90010543.70.193620
15DROSTISLAV KLESLA 26268-70010248.30.308260
16DMarc Methot 60268-80000424.80.133510
17CANDREW MURRAY 46527-60000736.80.15260
18RJARED BOLL 68437-80000567.10.1031490
19DMILAN JURCINA 44167 20010492.00.159240
20RMICHAEL BLUNDEN 40224 30000405.00.100590
21CDEREK MACKENZIE 18134 30000147.10.22200
22DGrant Clitsome 11123 00000714.30.27360
23LNikita Filatov 13202 000101118.20.15480
24DNATHAN PAETSCH 21112-30000175.90.095120
25CTOMAS KANA 6022 2000040.00.33320
26RGREG MOORE 4000 0000020.00.00000
27RMAXIM MAYOROV 4000-1000040.00.00000
28LTOMMY SESTITO 3000 0000000.00.00070
29CChad Kolarik 2000-1000020.00.00000
30CTrevor Frischmon 3000 0000010.00.00040
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CBRAD RICHARDS 80246791-12130202848.51.137140
2LLOUI ERIKSSON 82294271-4624021413.60.866262
3LJAMES NEAL 78272855-5214120013.50.705640
4CMIKE RIBEIRO 66193453-5820015512.30.803380
5LBRENDEN MORROW 76202646-3912015512.90.605690
6LJamie Benn 82221941-1203018212.10.500451
7DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 82103141-1070101995.00.500701
8CSTEVE OTT 73221436-14812014615.10.4931531
9CMIKE MODANO 59141630-6302011512.20.508221
10DTREVOR DALEY 7761622 320201075.60.286250
11RJERE LEHTINEN 5841317-81100874.60.29380
12CTOBY PETERSEN 789615 301001108.20.19260
13CTom Wandell 5051015 20031855.90.300140
14DMATT NISKANEN 7431215-1500201102.70.203181
15DKARLIS SKRASTINSH 7921113-40010533.80.165240
16RBRANDON SEGAL 446612 300205510.90.273380
17LFabian Brunnstrom 442911-30000385.30.250100
18DMARK FISTRIC 671910 270000462.20.149690
19CBRIAN SUTHERBY 46549 800004910.20.196660
20DNIKLAS GROSSMAN 71077-30000580.00.099320
21RKRYS BARCH 63066 00000290.00.0951300
22DJEFF WOYWITKA 36033-60000440.00.083110
23CWarren Peters 11101 10000812.50.09120
24DPhilip Larsen 2011 1000010.00.50000
25DIVAN VISHNEVSKIY 2000-2000040.00.00000
26CPERTTU LINDGREN 1000 0000000.00.00000
27DMaxime Fortunus 8000-6000050.00.00040
28LFrancis Wathier 5000 0000040.00.00050
29CAaron Gagnon 2000 0000020.00.00000
30RRaymond Sawada 5000 1000020.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPAVEL DATSYUK 80274370 17903020313.30.875182
2LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 74234770 1230613097.40.946260
3DNICKLAS LIDSTROM 8294049 2250101944.60.598240
4LTOMAS HOLMSTROM 68252045 51305013119.10.662600
5RTODD BERTUZZI 82182644-740422168.30.537802
6DBRIAN RAFALSKI 7883442 2350111346.00.538260
7CVALTTERI FILPPULA 55112435-411101149.60.636240
8RDANIEL CLEARY 64151934-3202014010.70.531290
9CDARREN HELM 75111324-203301656.70.320180
10RPATRICK EAVES 65121022 0011012010.00.338260
11CKRIS DRAPER 8171522-21000987.10.272280
12DNIKLAS KRONWALL 4871522 530006810.30.458321
13CJOHAN FRANZEN 27101121 160109111.00.778220
14DBRAD STUART 8241620-1210211532.60.244220
15LDREW MILLER 8010919 211301039.70.237121
16CJASON WILLIAMS 446915-73010966.20.34180
17DJONATHAN ERICSSON 624913-150110557.30.210440
18DBRETT LEBDA 63178-20000611.60.127240
19LKIRK MALTBY 52426 10100439.30.115320
20LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 50336-110000793.80.120350
21DDEREK MEECH 49246-121020573.50.122190
22DANDREAS LILJA 20112-20000195.30.10040
23DDOUG JANIK 13022-3000050.00.154180
24CKRIS NEWBURY 4101 10000333.30.25040
25LBRAD MAY 40011-50000260.00.025660
26DJAKUB KINDL 3000-2000010.00.00000
27CMATIAS RITOLA 5000 0000090.00.00000
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RDUSTIN PENNER 82323163 6901020315.80.768380
2CSAM GAGNER 68152641-860101708.80.603330
3DRYAN WHITNEY 8173239 130111514.60.481700
4CGILBERT BRULE 65172037-8203012114.00.569381
5CSHAWN HORCOFF 77132336-29401012310.60.468513
6CPATRICK O'SULLIVAN 73112334-3531301915.80.466321
7CRYAN POTULNY 64151732-2171201529.90.500280
8DTOM GILBERT 8252631-101100985.10.378160
9CANDREW COGLIANO 82101828-510101397.20.341310
10CROBERT NILSSON 60111627-17301010410.60.450120
11RALES HEMSKY 2271522 730005712.31.00081
12CMIKE COMRIE 4313821-950009713.40.488301
13LETHAN MOREAU 769918-1803201436.30.237620
14CMARC-ANTOINE POULIOT 357714-410106011.70.400210
15DSHELDON SOURAY 374913-1900001133.50.351650
16RZACHERY STORTINI 774913 31010468.70.1691550
17LRyan Jones 498412 020006212.90.245260
18LJEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES 494711-150000498.20.224780
19DAARON JOHNSON 414610-610003611.10.244350
20DLADISLAV SMID 51189 50000362.80.176390
21RFERNANDO PISANI 40448-160000547.40.200100
22DJASON STRUDWICK 72066-180000190.00.083500
23CRYAN STONE 27066 20000250.00.222480
24DTAYLOR CHORNEY 42033-210000350.00.071120
25LLIAM REDDOX 9022-20000110.00.22240
26RColin Mcdonald 2101 10000333.30.50000
27CRYAN O'MARRA 3011 0000020.00.33300
28DALEX PLANTE 4011 1000040.00.25020
29LCHRISTOPHER MINARD 5011-3000040.00.20000
30DTHEO PECKHAM 15011-8000090.00.067430
31DDEAN ARSENE 13000-3000040.00.000410
32LCharles Linglet 5000-5000070.00.00020
33LSteve MacIntyre 4000 0000000.00.00070
34DJohan Motin 1000-1000000.00.00000
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CSTEPHEN WEISS 80283260-71202018015.60.750401
2RNATHAN HORTON 65203757-1724015912.60.877421
3RMICHAEL FROLIK 82212243-450102199.60.524430
4DBRYAN MCCABE 8283543-430111694.70.524830
5CSTEVE REINPRECHT 82162238-1301012412.90.463180
6LCORY STILLMAN 58152237-3304012611.90.638222
7RRADEK DVORAK 76141832-7131014010.00.421200
8LROSTISLAV OLESZ 78141529-430301787.90.372281
9DKEITH BALLARD 8282028-71010908.90.341880
10CGREGORY CAMPBELL 6021517-50010842.40.283530
11LDAVID BOOTH 288816-30010958.40.571230
12CSHAWN MATTHIAS 557916-300206710.40.291100
13DDmitry Kulikov 6831316-51000873.40.235320
14CKAMIL KREPS 765914-71010836.00.184180
15DBRYAN ALLEN 744913-80121785.10.176990
16RByron Bitz 525611-80020588.60.212330
17DMATHIEU ROY 3101010-20000320.00.323170
18DJason Garrison 39268 50000248.30.205230
19RVictor Oreskovich 50246-80000553.60.120260
20RMICHAL REPIK 19325 100002313.00.26360
21DVILLE KOISTINEN 17134 10000128.30.23581
22LNICK TARNASKY 31123-50000195.30.097850
23LKENNDAL MCARDLE 19123-400001010.00.158290
24LJEFF TAFFE 21112-10000185.60.09540
25LSTEVEN MACINTYRE 22011-3000030.00.045240
26DKEATON ELLERBY 22000-1000050.00.00020
27DCLAY WILSON 2000-5000000.00.00000
28RMike Duco 10000-3000060.00.000500
29REvgeni Dadonov 4000-1000040.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 82344781 61412025913.10.988164
2DDREW DOUGHTY 82164359 20905114211.30.720540
3LDUSTIN BROWN 82243256-670322489.70.683411
4LRYAN SMYTH 67223153 81103020610.70.791420
5LALEXANDER FROLOV 81193251-1501018210.40.630260
6CJARRETT STOLL 73163147 1340401649.80.644402
7CMICHAL HANDZUS 81202242 4516111717.10.519381
8RWayne Simmonds 78162440 22002012712.60.5131160
9DJACK JOHNSON 8082836-1530001306.20.450481
10RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 49101929 310101407.10.592391
11RBRAD RICHARDSON 81111627 101401487.40.333370
12RSCOTT PARSE 59111324 1300107814.10.407220
13DRANDY JONES 4851621-31110549.30.438280
14CJEFF HALPERN 7191019-1420107112.70.268391
15DSEAN O'DONNELL 7831215 140010446.80.192700
16LFREDRIK MODIN 445611-82021677.50.250260
17DROBERT SCUDERI 7301111 160000380.00.151210
18DMATT GREENE 75279 40010573.50.120830
19DDavis Drewiske 42178-40000323.10.190140
20COscar Moller 34437-61000429.50.20640
21DPETER HARROLD 39123-20000234.30.07780
22LRichard Clune 14022 1000070.00.143260
23CCorey Elkins 3101-20000520.00.33300
24LRAITIS IVANANS 61000-80000180.00.0001360
25CTREVOR LEWIS 5000-3000040.00.00000
26DAlec Martinez 4000-2000060.00.00020
27CAndrei Loktionov 1000 0000010.00.00000
28RMarc-Andre Cliche 1000 1000000.00.00000
29CBrayden Schenn 1000-1000000.00.00000
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CMIKKO KOIVU 80224971-281202468.90.887502
2LANDREW BRUNETTE 82253661-51203112919.40.744120
3RMARTIN HAVLAT 73183654-19403116910.70.740340
4DMAREK ZIDLICKY 7863743-1640301165.20.551670
5RANTTI MIETTINEN 79202242-2504017511.40.532440
6LGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 78271340-3704016016.90.513161
7ROWEN NOLAN 73161733-12413015110.60.452401
8CKYLE BRODZIAK 8292332-300311406.40.390220
9RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 7413821-812111369.60.284520
10DCAM BARKER 7051621 540101054.80.300680
11DBRENT BURNS 4731720-1520001042.90.426321
12DNICK SCHULTZ 8011920-81000831.20.250430
13CANDREW EBBETT 619615-820217212.50.24680
14RCHUCK KOBASEW 499615-1120207112.70.306180
15DGREG ZANON 8121315-100000593.40.185360
16DSHANE HNIDY 7021214-60000494.10.200660
17LROBBIE EARL 32606 100002920.70.18860
18CJAMES SHEPPARD 64246-140000643.10.094380
19CCasey Wellman 12134-20000185.60.33300
20LDEREK BOOGAARD 57044-120000260.00.0701050
21RPETR SYKORA 14213-700001315.40.21480
22DJohn Scott 51112-30000224.50.039900
23DCLAYTON STONER 8022 1000050.00.250120
24CCody Almond 7101-30000616.70.14390
25DNate Prosser 3011 2000040.00.33380
26CANDY HILBERT 4000-2000060.00.00020
27CNATHAN SMITH 9000-4000040.00.000120
28CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 1000 0000000.00.00020
29RPETR KALUS 2000 0000000.00.00000
30CDanny Irmen 2000-1000000.00.00000
31DJaime Sifers 14000 1000090.00.00060
32DMaxim Noreau 1000 0000000.00.00000
33DJustin Falk 3000-2000010.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CTOMAS PLEKANEC 82254570 5314221611.60.854501
2CSCOTT GOMEZ 78124759 150101806.70.756601
3LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 65262450 7404121811.90.769162
4RBRIAN GIONTA 61281846 31003123711.80.754261
5DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON 60132134-7704112310.60.567160
6DANDREI MARKOV 4562834 114010857.10.756320
7LANDREI KOSTITSYN 59151833 1602113611.00.559321
8CGLEN METROPOLIT 69161329-11001011513.90.420240
9LBENOIT POULIOT 53171128 8403011115.30.528430
10CDOMINIC MOORE 69101828-322001198.40.406430
11DROMAN HAMRLIK 7562026-220111006.00.347560
12DJAROSLAV SPACEK 7431821 91000993.00.284500
13LTRAVIS MOEN 8181119-212001077.50.235570
14LSERGEI KOSTITSYN 4771118 400205911.90.38380
15CMAXIM LAPIERRE 767714-1400101016.90.184611
16LMAX PACIORETTY 5231114-50000744.10.269200
17DHAL GILL 682911-100000414.90.162680
18LMATHIEU DARCHE 295510 200304311.60.34540
19DJOSH GORGES 823710 20011525.80.122390
20DPAUL MARA 42088-160000300.00.190480
21CTOM PYATT 40235-50000484.20.125100
22DRYAN O'BYRNE 55134-30010273.70.073740
23RGEORGES LARAQUE 28123-60000250.00.107280
24DPK SUBBAN 2022 1000040.01.00020
25CRyan White 16022-6000050.00.125160
26CDavid Desharnais 6011-1000020.00.16700
27DSHAWN BELLE 2000-2000010.00.00000
28DMATHIEU CARLE 3000 1000020.00.00040
29CBEN MAXWELL 13000-2000060.00.00060
30LGREGORY STEWART 5000-3000040.00.000110
31LBrock Trotter 2000-1000060.00.00000
32RJames Wyman 3000-2000000.00.00000
33DYannick Weber 5000-5000020.00.00040
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RPatric Hornqvist 80302151 181008027510.90.637400
2LSTEVE SULLIVAN 82173451 2504015211.20.622351
3RMARTIN ERAT 74212849-7502016812.50.662503
4CJASON ARNOTT 63192746 060302168.80.730260
5RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 74172845 8313011215.20.608200
6DSHEA WEBER 78162743 070312227.20.551360
7CDAVID LEGWAND 82112738-501321517.30.463242
8DRYAN SUTER 8243337 420111253.20.451480
9RJOEL WARD 71132134-531101349.70.479180
10CMARCEL GOC 73121830 10001011810.20.411140
11CDUSTIN BOYD 78111324 600301129.80.308190
12DDAN HAMHUIS 7851924 400001154.30.308490
13DDENIS GREBESHKOV 5171421-1610004714.90.412320
14DCODY FRANSON 6161521 151031906.70.344160
15RJORDIN TOOTOO 5161016 200101015.90.314400
16CColin Wilson 358715-210305813.80.42970
17RJERRED SMITHSON 699413-402105416.70.188540
18DFRANCIS BOUILLON 813811 51011863.50.136500
19CCAL O'REILLY 312911 11000238.70.35541
20DKEVIN KLEIN 8111011-130000671.50.136270
21CDAVE SCATCHARD 16325 300002512.00.312170
22CMichael Santorelli 25213-80000365.60.12081
23RAndreas Thuresson 22123-50000303.30.13640
24CNick Spaling 28033 30000260.00.10700
25RWADE BELAK 39022 0000080.00.051580
26DAlexander Sulzer 20022 40000150.00.10040
27RBEN GUITE 6000-3000050.00.00040
28LPETER OLVECKY 1000 0000000.00.00000
29LTRISTON GRANT 3000-1000020.00.00090
30DTEEMU LAAKSO 7000-2000050.00.00020
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LILJA KOVALCHUK 76414485 101204129014.11.118531
2LZACH PARISE 81384482 23915134910.91.012321
3CTRAVIS ZAJAC 82254267 21604121211.80.817240
4RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 81194261 762402358.10.753442
5LPATRIK ELIAS 58192948 18314014513.10.828402
6RBRIAN ROLSTON 80201737 270302338.60.463220
7DANDY GREENE 7863137 94040867.00.474140
8CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 51101727 410408611.60.529280
9RDAVID CLARKSON 46111324 3302010610.40.522851
10CROB NIEDERMAYER 71101222 301009410.60.310450
11DMIKE MOTTAU 7921618 20000742.70.228410
12LDEAN MCAMMOND 628917-11120889.10.274400
13DBRYCE SALVADOR 7941014 80020488.30.177570
14DCOLIN WHITE 8121012 60000474.30.148460
15DMARTIN SKOULA 523811 31000348.80.212100
16DPAUL MARTIN 222911 101000219.50.50020
17CROD PELLEY 632810-40000762.60.159400
18RVLADIMIR ZHARKOV 4001010 30000550.00.25080
19LJAY PANDOLFO 52459-100030715.60.17360
20DAnssi Salmela 38268-10100414.90.211220
21DMARK FRASER 61336 300002412.50.098360
22RILKKA PIKKARAINEN 31134-30000263.80.129100
23DCORY MURPHY 12213-20000922.20.25020
24RMatt Halischuk 20112-40000224.50.10020
25RP.L. Letourneau-Leblond 27022-6000090.00.074480
26CPatrick Davis 8101-20000812.50.12500
27DTYLER ECKFORD 3011 0000010.00.33340
28RNick Palmieri 6011 00000100.00.16700
29CTim Sestito 9011-2000070.00.11120
30DROB DAVISON 1000 0000000.00.00000
31LANDREW PETERS 29000-50000150.00.000930
32CBEN WALTER 2000 0000000.00.00020
33DMATTHEW CORRENTE 12000 0000060.00.000240
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJOHN TAVARES 82243054-151102018612.90.659221
2RKYLE OKPOSO 80193352-2240422497.60.650340
3DMARK STREIT 82113849 090211875.90.598480
4LMATT MOULSON 82301848-1805020814.40.585162
5CFRANS NIELSEN 76122638 401111368.80.50062
6LBLAKE COMEAU 61171835-2012013312.80.574400
7CJosh Bailey 73161935 5312211214.30.479180
8RRICHARD PARK 8192231-901401466.20.383280
9RTRENT HUNTER 61111728 330101596.90.459181
10CROB SCHREMP 4471825-45000749.50.56882
11LSEAN BERGENHEIM 63101323 102001337.50.365450
12LJON SIM 7713922-4100012810.20.286440
13DJACK HILLEN 6931821-51000783.80.304440
14DBRUNO GERVAIS 7131417-151010833.60.239310
15CDOUG WEIGHT 3611617-10000611.60.47280
16DFREDERICK MEYER IV 6441115-20000567.10.234400
17LJEFF TAMBELLINI 367714-830005512.70.389140
18RTIM JACKMAN 54459-40000517.80.167980
19DAndrew MacDonald 46167 40000432.30.152200
20DBRENDAN WITT 42235-180010258.00.119450
21DJEFF REESE 19224 400101612.50.211140
22DDustin Kohn 22044-2000070.00.18240
23DRADEK MARTINEK 16213-10100248.30.188120
24LMATT MARTIN 5022-10000100.00.400260
25LJESSE JOENSUU 11101 40000137.70.09140
26DMARK FLOOD 6011-4000050.00.16700
27LTREVOR GILLIES 14011-2000060.00.071750
28CGreg Mauldin 1000-1000020.00.00000
29RJoel Rechlicz 6000-2000010.00.000270
30DAnton Klementyev 1000 0000000.00.00000
31CMicheal Haley 2000-3000000.00.00090
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARIAN GABORIK 76424486 151414027215.41.132370
2LVACLAV PROSPAL 75203858 8614018011.10.773320
3COLLI JOKINEN 82153550 330312366.40.610751
4CBRANDON DUBINSKY 69202444 9625016512.10.638540
5RRYAN CALLAHAN 77191837-1290302049.30.481480
6DMICHAEL DEL ZOTTO 8092837-2040108111.10.463320
7CCHRIS DRURY 77141832-1020101489.50.416310
8LSEAN AVERY 69112031 030101397.90.4491600
9CARTEM ANISIMOV 82121628-210201249.70.341320
10DMARC STAAL 8281927 1100207810.30.329440
11CERIK CHRISTENSEN 5881826 111010869.30.448261
12DDANIEL GIRARDI 8261824-211101085.60.293530
13DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 8232023 31010803.80.280780
14DMatthew Gilroy 6941115 00010824.90.217230
15RENVER LISIN 576814-10000916.60.246180
16LBRANDON PRUST 695914 900304411.40.2031630
17DWADE REDDEN 7521214 80000663.00.187270
18LJODY SHELLEY 57279 50000494.10.1581150
19RPIERRE PARENTEAU 22358-21000387.90.36442
20LAARON VOROS 41347-210002213.60.171890
21CBRIAN BOYLE 71426-60010735.50.085470
22DANDERS ERIKSSON 20055 2000060.00.25020
23LDANE BYERS 5101 10000333.30.200310
24LDONALD BRASHEAR 36011-90000180.00.028730
25DBOBBY SANGUINETTI 5000 0000050.00.00040
26CCOREY LOCKE 3000 1000020.00.00000
27DCorey Potter 3000 0000020.00.00020
28DIlkka Heikkinen 7000 2000040.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 70205171 8415016811.91.014221
2CJASON SPEZZA 60233457-01105116513.90.950201
3CMIKE FISHER 79252853 11006321211.80.671590
4RALEX KOVALEV 77183149-8405116510.90.636542
5CMATT CULLEN 82163248-522202008.00.585340
6LMILAN MICHALEK 66221234-12823016313.50.515180
7CCHRIS KELLY 81151732-7003011213.40.395380
8CPeter Regin 75131629 1010101359.60.387200
9DFILIP KUBA 5332528-52000903.30.528280
10LJARKKO RUUTU 82121426-2001010611.30.3171210
11LNICK FOLIGNO 6191726 620208310.80.426530
12DErik Karlsson 6052126-510001124.50.433240
13DCHRIS PHILLIPS 8281624 81120829.80.293450
14RCHRIS NEIL 68101222-1102010010.00.3241750
15DCHRIS CAMPOLI 6741418-31010715.60.269160
16RRYAN SHANNON 6651116-1210101094.60.242201
17RJONATHAN CHEECHOO 615914-1300001174.30.230200
18DANTON VOLCHENKOV 6441014 20000695.80.219380
19DANDY SUTTON 725813-100000776.50.1811070
20CJESSE WINCHESTER 5221113-10100772.60.250220
21DMATT CARKNER 812911 00000872.30.1361900
22RSHEAN DONOVAN 30235-40000248.30.167400
23DBRIAN LEE 23213-50000229.10.130120
24CZack Smith 15213 101001118.20.200140
25CJOSH HENNESSY 4000-1000020.00.00000
26CMARTIN ST PIERRE 3000-2000000.00.00000
27DDerek Smith 2000-4000040.00.00000
28LKaspars Daugavins 1000 0000020.00.00000
29DJared Cowen 1000 0000000.00.00020
30RRyan Keller 6000-1000050.00.00000
31RBobby Butler 2000-1000020.00.00000
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CMIKE RICHARDS 82313162-21313023713.10.756790
2CJEFF CARTER 74332861 21126031910.30.824380
3DCHRIS PRONGER 82104555 2250201755.70.671790
4CDANIEL BRIERE 75262753-2801119313.50.707711
5RCLAUDE GIROUX 82163147-9802014511.00.573232
6LSCOTT HARTNELL 81143044-680401718.20.5431550
7LSIMON GAGNE 58172340-150411839.30.690470
8DKIMMO TIMONEN 8263339-212101215.00.476500
9LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 78152035-140601738.70.449300
10DMATT CARLE 8062935 1920101374.40.438160
11RARRON ASHAM 72101424-200209111.00.3331260
12LDANIEL CARCILLO 76121022 5101010511.40.2892070
13RIAN LAPERRIERE 8231720-10000535.70.2441620
14DBRAYDON COBURN 8151419-610001224.10.235540
15CBLAIR BETTS 6381018 711206312.70.286140
16CDarroll Powe 639615 000001038.70.238540
17LVille Leino 556511-81020777.80.200100
18DOSKARS BARTULIS 53189-120000263.80.170280
19DDANNY SYVRET 21224 100001414.30.190120
20CMika Pyorala 36224-30000414.90.111101
21RDavid Laliberte 11213 10010825.00.27360
22DLUKAS KRAJICEK 50123-140000422.40.060350
23DRYAN PARENT 48123-140000273.70.062200
24DOLE-KRISTIAN TOLLEFSEN 18022 10000120.00.111230
25LJonathon Kalinski 10022-2000090.00.20000
26RANDREAS NODL 10011-2000020.00.10000
27LRILEY COTE 15000 0000070.00.000240
28CJared Ross 3000-1000040.00.00000
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LWOJTEK WOLSKI 81234265 22205019611.70.802271
2RSHANE DOAN 82183755 350422347.70.671410
3CMATTHEW LOMBARDI 78193453 8402017410.90.679361
4RLEE STEMPNIAK 80282048 0912021213.20.600260
5RRADIM VRBATA 82241943 670402669.00.524243
6DKEITH YANDLE 82122941 1650201458.30.500450
7DED JOVANOVSKI 66102434-1250211178.50.515550
8CMARTIN HANZAL 81112233 020001477.50.4071040
9RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 49181432 5204011915.10.653500
10LVERNON FIDDLER 7682230 1303101196.70.395460
11CROBERT LANG 6492029-430108410.70.453282
12DDEREK MORRIS 7642529 220001203.30.382370
13DADRIAN AUCOIN 8282028 210211445.60.341566
14LTAYLOR PYATT 74121123 1310301219.90.311390
15RPETR PRUCHA 7913922-2402012810.20.278230
16CDANIEL WINNIK 7441519 10010834.80.257120
17DZBYNEK MICHALEK 7231417 520101042.90.236300
18CPETTERI NOKELAINEN 675813-90000885.70.194270
19DJIM VANDERMEER 624812 30011646.20.194600
20LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 715611-100010687.40.155162
21DSAMI LEPISTO 6611011 140010681.50.167600
22DMATHIEU SCHNEIDER 25279 51000375.40.360160
23LPAUL BISSONNETTE 41325-200102512.00.1221170
24DDavid Schlemko 17145 10000195.30.29480
25LMikkel Boedker 14123 20000714.30.21400
26DShaun Heshka 8022 0000030.00.25040
27CJOEL PERRAULT 2101-10000714.30.50000
28DKURT SAUER 1000 1000020.00.00000
29DALEX PICARD 9000-30000120.00.000100
30RJEFF HOGGAN 4000-1000050.00.00020
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY 815158109 151326129817.11.346714
2CEVGENI MALKIN 67284977-61327126810.41.1491000
3LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 77212950-1501018411.40.649610
4DSERGEI GONCHAR 62113950-460301388.00.806490
5CJORDAN STAAL 82212849 19121119510.80.598570
6RBILL GUERIN 78212445-9110402279.30.577750
7LPASCAL DUPUIS 81182038 5005115711.50.469160
8DALEX GOLIGOSKI 6982937 72000988.20.536220
9LCHRIS KUNITZ 50131932 321001319.90.640391
10LMATT COOKE 79151530 17201010514.30.3801060
11LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO 80111930-1730301587.00.375500
12DKRISTOPHER LETANG 7332427 100001741.70.370513
13DJORDAN LEOPOLD 81111526-210329511.60.321280
14CTYLER KENNEDY 64131225 1010401757.40.391310
15DBROOKS ORPIK 7322325 60000613.30.342640
16CMICHAEL RUPP 8113619 500108714.90.2351200
17DMARK EATON 7931316 50010654.60.203260
18DJAY MCKEE 621910 60000422.40.161540
19RCRAIG ADAMS 8201010-50000840.00.122720
20CMAXIME TALBOT 45257-90000494.10.156300
21RCHRIS CONNER 8213-100101118.20.37500
22RERIC GODARD 45123 20000175.90.067760
23DBen Lovejoy 12033 80000140.00.25020
24RNick Johnson 6112-20000714.30.33320
25DDERYK ENGELLAND 9022-2000040.00.222170
26CMark Letestu 10101-20000911.10.10020
27DNATE GUENIN 2000-2000010.00.00000
28CERIC TANGRADI 1000 0000030.00.00000
29RTim Wallace 1000 0000000.00.00000
30CDustin Jeffrey 1000 0000000.00.00000
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON 79206989 17412014114.21.127540
2CPATRICK MARLEAU 82443983 211246027416.11.012221
3LDANY HEATLEY 82394382 141819128013.91.000540
4DDAN BOYLE 76154358 660301808.30.763701
5LRYAN CLOWE 82193857 0202018910.10.6951312
6CJOE PAVELSKI 67252651 1315022811.00.761262
7RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 70201636 0804016512.10.514190
8CMANNY MALHOTRA 71141933 17204011112.60.465410
9DROB BLAKE 7072330 1440101823.80.429600
10DKENT HUSKINS 8231922 60000476.40.268470
11DJason Demers 5141721 53010527.70.412210
12RJED ORTMEYER 7681119 400101316.10.250370
13CSCOTT NICHOL 7941519 00100934.30.241720
14DDOUG MURRAY 7941317 31010854.70.215660
15DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 6431316 211000744.10.250330
16LJamie Mcginn 5910313-300207613.20.220380
17CTORREY MITCHELL 562911 60000593.40.196270
18CLOGAN COUTURE 25549 410104211.90.36061
19DNICLAS WALLIN 71077-20000740.00.099490
20RBrad Staubitz 47336 000102412.50.1281100
21LFrazer Mclaren 23156 60000137.70.261540
22RRYAN VESCE 9325-100102015.00.55600
23RBen Ferriero 24235 40000424.80.20880
24DDEREK JOSLIN 24033 10000190.00.125120
25DJAY LEACH 35112 30000303.30.057250
26CDwight Helminen 4101-100001100.00.25000
27DJoe Callahan 1011 1000000.01.00000
28CSteven Zalewski 3000-2000030.00.00000
29LJohn McCarthy 4000-3000030.00.00000
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CANDY MCDONALD 79243357-9603119112.60.722181
2CT.J. OSHIE 76183048-1113015811.40.632362
3RDAVID BACKES 79173148-4503016310.40.6081060
4CALEXANDER STEEN 68242347 6724018912.70.691300
5LDAVID PERRON 82202747-10512016612.00.573601
6LPAUL KARIYA 75182543-730202218.10.573360
7RBRAD BOYES 82142842 120301977.10.512263
8DERIK JOHNSON 79102939 160221865.40.494790
9CKEITH TKACHUK 67131932-2501012010.80.478560
10DCARLO COLAIACOVO 6772532 84110749.50.478600
11CJAY MCCLEMENT 82111829 0003010910.10.354220
12CPATRIK BERGLUND 71131326-5604012910.10.366160
13DROMAN POLAK 7841721 70010735.50.269590
14DBARRET JACKMAN 6621517 30100732.70.258810
15DERIC BREWER 598715-170000849.50.254460
16RBRANDON CROMBEEN 797815-501101205.80.1901680
17DMIKE WEAVER 771910 100000333.00.130290
18LBRAD WINCHESTER 64358 31000694.30.1251080
19DDARRYL SYDOR 47088-60000260.00.170150
20RMATT D'AGOSTINI 47224-150000543.70.085280
21CLARS ELLER 7202 21000825.00.28640
22DALEX PIETRANGELO 9112-90000714.30.22260
23DTyson Strachan 8022 3000070.00.25040
24DJonas Junland 3022-3000070.00.66700
25CDEREK ARMSTRONG 6000-2000060.00.00020
26RCAM JANSSEN 43000-30000110.00.0001900
27LD.J. KING 12000-4000050.00.000330
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CSTEVEN STAMKOS 82514495 12415130017.01.159381
2RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 82296594-6717224212.01.146120
3CVINCENT LECAVALIER 82244670-1650302968.10.854631
4LRYAN MALONE 69212647-9707117212.20.681680
5RSTEVE DOWNIE 79222446 14802011718.80.5822080
6DKURTIS FOSTER 7183442-430101654.80.592480
7LALEX TANGUAY 80102737-230209111.00.463320
8DVICTOR HEDMAN 7441620-20000904.40.270790
9DANDREJ MESZAROS 8161117-1320111454.10.210500
10REDWARD PURCELL 606915-920101085.60.250101
11RBRANDON BOCHENSKI 284913 02000449.10.46420
12DMIKE LUNDIN 4931013-50000427.10.265180
13DMATTIAS OHLUND 6701313-80000710.00.194590
14CNATE THOMPSON 712810-170000922.20.141560
15LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 77369-140000943.20.117480
16CPaul Szczechura 52527-161010836.00.135180
17LTODD FEDORUK 50336-1200002213.60.120540
18CJAMIE WRIGHT 48235-90000258.00.104180
19DMATT WALKER 66235-120000543.70.076900
20CZENON KONOPKA 74235-120010414.90.0682650
21DDAVID HALE 39044-30000250.00.103250
22DPAUL RANGER 8112-20000119.10.25060
23RMARK PARRISH 16022-50000100.00.12540
24DMATT SMABY 33022-40000170.00.061270
25CRYAN CRAIG 3000 0000050.00.00050
26DMATT LASHOFF 5000-2000020.00.000210
27DVLADIMIR MIHALIK 4000-4000010.00.00020
28CBLAIR JONES 14000-50000270.00.000100
29DScott Jackson 1000 0000000.00.00000
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPHIL KESSEL 70302555-8805129710.10.786212
2DTOMAS KABERLE 8274249-1630101584.40.598240
3LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 78162036 0013214511.00.462161
4CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 59102535 321311267.90.593100
5DDION PHANEUF 81122032 150322255.30.395830
6CTyler Bozak 3781927-520105115.70.73060
7DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 8252126-1340101702.90.317330
8CJohn Mitchell 6061723-71010906.70.383311
9DLuke Schenn 7951217 200101015.00.215500
10DCarl Gunnarsson 4331215 80000456.70.349100
11LViktor Stalberg 409514-1300001177.70.350300
12CJAMIE LUNDMARK 365712-71010529.60.333202
13LFREDRIK SJOSTROM 653811-20000644.70.169120
14DJEFF FINGER 392810-110000296.90.256200
15CRICKARD WALLIN 60279-70000722.80.150200
16CWAYNE PRIMEAU 59358-10000476.40.136350
17LLuca Caputi 23268-10000365.60.348120
18CChristian Hanson 31257-20100454.40.226160
19RCOLTON ORR 82426-40010439.30.0732390
20DGARNET EXELBY 51134-80000147.10.078730
21DMIKE KOMISAREK 34044-90000350.00.118400
22LJAY ROSEHILL 15112-20000616.70.133670
23CTIM BRENT 1000 0000030.00.00000
24CAndre Deveaux 1000-1000010.00.00000
25CNazeem Kadri 1000-1000000.00.00000
26CBrayden Irwin 2000 0000030.00.00020
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CHENRIK SEDIN 822983112 35425016617.51.366480
2LDANIEL SEDIN 63295685 36808122512.91.349280
3CRYAN KESLER 82255075 11215021411.70.9151040
4LALEXANDRE BURROWS 82353267 34453020916.70.8171210
5RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 74302353 10704021913.70.716641
6LMASON RAYMOND 82252853 0804021711.50.646480
7DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 80143044 3660321817.70.550420
8DALEXANDER EDLER 7653742 020001613.10.553400
9DSAMI SALO 6891928 1460311197.60.412180
10CKYLE WELLWOOD 75141125 630209814.30.333121
11RSTEVE BERNIER 59111122 030009511.60.373210
12DKEVIN BIEKSA 5531922-51000953.20.400850
13RPAVOL DEMITRA 2831316 31000535.70.57102
14RJANNIK HANSEN 479615-501306713.40.319180
15DWILLIE MITCHELL 484812 130010478.50.250480
16DANDREW ALBERTS 773912 60000506.00.156870
17RMICHAEL GRABNER 205611 22010637.90.55080
18LTANNER GLASS 674711 50000527.70.1641150
19CRICK RYPIEN 69448-30010616.60.1161260
20DSHANE O'BRIEN 65268 150000375.40.123790
21CRYAN JOHNSON 58145-40010195.30.086120
22DAARON ROME 49044-20000490.00.082240
23LMATT PETTINGER 9123 30000812.50.33360
24DBRAD LUKOWICH 13112 500101100.00.15440
25DNOLAN BAUMGARTNER 12112 70000128.30.16720
26LDARCY HORDICHUK 56112-70000214.80.0361420
27CYAN STASTNY 4101 10000714.30.25000
28CAlexandre Bolduc 15000-30000140.00.000130
29RSergei Shirokov 6000-4000040.00.00020
30RGuillaume Desbiens 1000 0000000.00.00020
31CMario Bliznak 2000-2000010.00.00000
32DEvan Oberg 2000 0000000.00.00000
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 725059109 451307036813.61.514891
2CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 823368101 371104122214.91.232501
3RALEXANDER SEMIN 73404484 36825027814.41.151660
4DMIKE GREEN 75195776 39100412059.31.013540
5LBROOKS LAICH 78253459 161214222211.30.756340
6RMIKE KNUBLE 69292453 23605115119.20.768591
7LTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 69232851 9704112119.00.739281
8CBRENDAN MORRISON 74123042 23303010511.40.568400
9CERIC BELANGER 77152641 230301519.90.532320
10RERIC FEHR 69211839 18303014514.50.565240
11LJASON CHIMERA 78151934-110101609.40.436980
12RMATT BRADLEY 77101424 601509810.20.312470
13DTOM POTI 7042024 262000695.80.343420
14DJEFF SCHULTZ 7332023 500000437.00.315320
15DJOE CORVO 5261218-105000996.10.346120
16CDAVID STECKEL 7951116 41010905.60.203190
17DSHAONE MORRISONN 6811112 80010323.10.176680
18CBOYD GORDON 364610 400004010.00.278120
19CMATHIEU PERREAULT 21459 410002714.80.42960
20RSCOTT WALKER 42538-31010637.90.190320
21DTYLER SLOAN 40246-10000345.90.150220
22DJOHN ERSKINE 50156 160000502.00.120660
23DJohn Carlson 22156 110000214.80.27380
24CKEITH AUCOIN 9145-20000425.00.55600
25DKARL ALZNER 21055-20000160.00.23880
26LQUINTIN LAING 36224 20000385.30.111210
27LAlexandre Giroux 9123 30000175.90.33340
28LCHRIS BOURQUE 21033-60000210.00.143100
29CJay Beagle 7112-100001010.00.28620
30CKyle Wilson 2022 1000010.01.00000
31LBOYD KANE 3000-1000020.00.00020
32RAndrew Gordon 2000-2000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-05-29 Injury: Wilson is dealing with a lower-body injury and it is uncertain as to if he will return for Game 5 of the Stanley Cup Final against the Penguins. Status: Ques Thurs