TheHockeyPool.com

Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:

2010-2011 Regular Season Points
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RCOREY PERRY 82504898 914411229017.21.1951041
2RTEEMU SELANNE 73314980 61605021314.61.096490
3CRYAN GETZLAF 67195776 14704211716.21.134350
4RBOBBY RYAN 82343771 15515127012.60.866612
5DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 81185068 18504215211.80.840240
6CSAKU KOIVU 75153045-8403010414.40.600360
7DCam Fowler 76103040-2560321238.10.526201
8LJASON BLAKE 76161632-530301878.60.421410
9DTONI LYDMAN 7832225 320000993.00.321420
10CBrandon McMillan 60111021-522207714.30.350180
11DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 8151217-810001064.70.210320
12LBRAD WINCHESTER 7610616-1830109011.10.2111140
13RDan Sexton 474913-61000785.10.27740
14LJARKKO RUUTU 733912-20010664.50.164970
15DLuca Sbisa 682911-111000762.60.162430
16LMatt Beleskey 353710-100000585.20.286360
17CTODD MARCHANT 79178-180000631.60.101260
18DANDREAS LILJA 52167-150000313.20.135280
19RGEORGE PARROS 78314-40010339.10.0511710
20DANDY SUTTON 39044 10000310.00.103870
21CKYLE CHIPCHURA 40022 10000230.00.050320
22CKyle Palmieri 10101-100001010.00.10000
23CJOSH GREEN 12000-30000100.00.00060
24DSHELDON BROOKBANK 40000-80000290.00.000630
25CNick Bonino 26000-30000230.00.00040
Atlanta
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LANDREW LADD 81293059-10922119514.90.728391
2DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 81203353-280633475.80.654930
3DTOBIAS ENSTROM 72104151-1060001138.80.708540
4RBRYAN LITTLE 76183048 11221115811.40.632330
5RBLAKE WHEELER 81182644 10002017910.10.543461
6LEvander Kane 73192443-1240202348.10.589680
7CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV 76162541-17502010515.20.539420
8RANTHONY STEWART 80142539-1050211419.90.487550
9CROB SCHREMP 63131326-2040308315.70.413161
10RRADEK DVORAK 6671522 201301096.40.333240
11CAlex Burmistrov 7461420-120020926.50.270271
12RCHRIS THORBURN 8291019-420001147.90.232770
13DRON HAINSEY 8231619 30022833.60.232240
14DZach Bogosian 7151217-2700111553.20.239290
15DJOHN ODUYA 8221517-150000902.20.207220
16CJIM SLATER 365712 40010539.40.333190
17LERIC BOULTON 696410 100105111.80.145870
18RTim Stapleton 45527-1010114411.40.156121
19DMARK STUART 54246 00010414.90.111470
20DFREDERICK MEYER IV 15112-70000119.10.13380
21CPATRICE CORMIER 21112-50000273.70.09540
22CBEN MAXWELL 12112-70000137.70.16790
23DAndre Zubarev 4011-4000020.00.25040
24DNOAH WELCH 2000-1000010.00.00000
25DBrett Festerling 1000-2000000.00.00000
26RSpencer Machacek 10000-2000070.00.00000
27DArturs Kulda 2000-2000030.00.00020
28DPaul Postma 1000 0000010.00.00000
29LCarl Klingberg 1000 0000000.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LMILAN LUCIC 79303262 28507017317.30.7851210
2CDAVID KREJCI 75134962 2310201578.30.827280
3CPATRICE BERGERON 80223557 20324021110.40.713260
4RNATHAN HORTON 80262753 29602018813.80.662850
5RMARK RECCHI 81143448 13606113210.60.593350
6DTOMAS KABERLE 8244347 400101303.10.573180
7DZDENO CHARA 81143044 3381202645.30.543880
8CBrad Marchand 77212041 25252014914.10.532510
9RMICHAEL RYDER 79182341-1806016510.90.519260
10CRICH PEVERLEY 82182341-1762302019.00.500370
11DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 8172532 310201664.20.395410
12CGREGORY CAMPBELL 80131629 1111109813.30.362930
13CCHRIS KELLY 81141428-13012011312.40.346330
14CTyler Seguin 74111122-410001318.40.297181
15LSHAWN THORNTON 79101020 800201516.60.2531220
16DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 6931316 1510101541.90.232450
17DANDREW FERENCE 7031215 220000783.80.214600
18DAdam McQuaid 6731215 300000466.50.224960
19LDANIEL PAILLE 436713 301004812.50.302280
20DSteve Kampfer 385510 90010578.80.263120
21CMARC SAVARD 252810-70010504.00.400290
22RJordan Caron 23347 300102711.10.30460
23CZACH HAMILL 3011 1000010.00.33300
24DSHANE HNIDY 3000-2000030.00.00020
25DCOLBY COHEN 3000-1000020.00.00040
26DMatt Bartkowski 6000-1000020.00.00040
27CJamie Arniel 1000-1000030.00.00000
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LTHOMAS VANEK 80324173 21105223813.40.912241
2RBRAD BOYES 83173855 1360311789.60.663361
3RDREW STAFFORD 62312152 131104217917.30.839340
4RJASON POMINVILLE 73223052 1512121510.20.712150
5CTyler Ennis 82202949 050102109.50.598302
6CTIM CONNOLLY 68132942-1060301518.60.618200
7DTyler Myers 80102737 030521228.20.463400
8DJORDAN LEOPOLD 71132235-1150101349.70.493360
9CDEREK ROY 35102535-120108911.21.000161
10CNathan Gerbe 64161531 1120301719.40.484340
11CPAUL GAUSTAD 81121931 7103011710.30.3831010
12CJOCHEN HECHT 67121729 400401727.00.433401
13DANDREJ SEKERA 7632629 110000883.40.382340
14DSTEVE MONTADOR 7352126 1600001184.20.356830
15CCODY MCCORMICK 8181220 200101047.70.2471420
16CROB NIEDERMAYER 7151419-80010806.20.268220
17DMIKE WEBER 5841317 130000537.50.293690
18RMIKE GRIER 7351116 000001074.70.219120
19RPATRICK KALETA 51459-40100656.20.176780
20DChris Butler 49279 80000523.80.184260
21RMARK MANCARI 20178-11000432.30.400120
22DSHAONE MORRISONN 62145-20011442.30.081320
23CLuke Adam 19314-60010319.70.211120
24DMARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 9123 00011119.10.33320
25CPaul Byron 8112 00000520.00.25020
26RMARK PARRISH 2000-2000000.00.00000
27LMATT ELLISON 14000-40000200.00.00000
28LCOLIN STUART 3000 1000050.00.00020
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA 82434386 01406128914.91.049400
2LALEX TANGUAY 79224769 0302012018.30.873244
3COLLI JOKINEN 79173754-1750102088.20.684441
4RRENE BOURQUE 80272350-17616121812.40.625423
5LCURTIS GLENCROSS 79241943 6324014916.10.544591
6CBRENDAN MORRISON 6693443 1331108910.10.652160
7DMARK GIORDANO 8283543-850101654.80.524670
8DANTON BABCHUK 82112435 1461211328.30.427320
9CMATTHEW STAJAN 7662531 10100817.40.408320
10RDAVID MOSS 58171330 9503012713.40.517180
11LNIKLAS HAGMAN 71111627-240001407.90.380240
12CMIKAEL BACKLUND 73101525 420101446.90.342180
13DJAY BOUWMEESTER 8242024-210101213.30.293440
14RTIM JACKMAN 82101323 410101317.60.280860
15RTOM KOSTOPOULOS 7681018-420007910.10.237740
16DCORY SARICH 7641317 110010755.30.224750
17DROBYN REGEHR 7921517 21000722.80.215580
18LFREDRIK MODIN 407310-1401005413.00.250140
19DSTEVE STAIOS 393710 601002313.00.256240
20DAdam Pardy 30167 30000362.80.233240
21RALES KOTALIK 26426-71020626.50.23180
22CCRAIG CONROY 18202-100101118.20.11180
23LSTEFAN MEYER 16022 00000120.00.125170
24DBrendan Mikkelson 24022-60000140.00.08390
25CDAYMOND LANGKOW 4011 3000060.00.25000
26LBrett Sutter 4011-1000030.00.25050
27RGreg Nemisz 6011-1000050.00.16700
28LLance Bouma 16011-1000090.00.06220
29LRAITIS IVANANS 1000-1000000.00.00050
30DBrett Carson 19000 90000120.00.00040
31DT.J. Brodie 3000-3000010.00.00020
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CERIC STAAL 81334376-101238029611.10.938720
2CJeff Skinner 82313263 3602021514.40.768463
3RTUOMO RUUTU 82193857 1701014812.80.695540
4LERIK COLE 82262652-1319220112.90.634490
5LJUSSI JOKINEN 70193352 3801013614.00.743241
6DJOE CORVO 82112940-1451101915.80.488180
7LCORY STILLMAN 65122739 5302011610.30.600240
8DJONI PITKANEN 7253035-210111443.50.486600
9RCHAD LAROSE 82161531-2121001769.10.378590
10DJamie McBain 7672330-81021957.40.395320
11CBRANDON SUTTER 83141529 1210311479.50.349250
12RPAT DWYER 8081018-601201047.70.225120
13DBRYAN ALLEN 7241317-10011586.90.236820
14DTIM GLEASON 8221416-110000842.40.195850
15CJIRI TLUSTY 576612 100005311.30.211140
16DJAY HARRISON 723710 50000496.10.139720
17DDEREK JOSLIN 34279 51010345.90.265100
18LZach Boychuk 23437-21010449.10.30440
19CZac Dalpe 15314 000101618.80.26700
20RTroy Bodie 59134-70000442.30.068610
21CJonathan Matsumoto 13202-400001118.20.15440
22RJerome Samson 23022 00000280.00.08700
23LDrayson Bowman 23011 00000280.00.043120
24DBryan Rodney 3000 0000030.00.00020
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJONATHAN TOEWS 80324476 251018123313.70.950262
2RPATRICK KANE 73274673 7502021612.51.000282
3RPATRICK SHARP 74343771-11226126812.70.959380
4RMARIAN HOSSA 65253257 9822120512.20.877320
5DBRENT SEABROOK 8293948 050101356.70.585470
6DDUNCAN KEITH 8273845-131101734.00.549220
7RTOMAS KOPECKY 81152742-1330201788.40.519600
8RMICHAEL FROLIK 80112738 210102514.40.475301
9LBRYAN BICKELL 78172037 6202013013.10.474400
10CDAVID BOLLAND 61152237 11401010214.70.607340
11RTROY BROUWER 79171936-2705012213.90.456380
12DBRIAN CAMPBELL 6552227 282010846.00.41560
13LViktor Stalberg 77121224 200311358.90.312432
14CJACOB DOWELL 7961521 50000748.10.266630
15DCHRIS CAMPOLI 7741721 01010844.80.273360
16RFERNANDO PISANI 607916 01010729.70.267100
17DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 803710 130000644.70.125390
18DJASSEN CULLIMORE 36088 40000220.00.22280
19DNick Leddy 46437-300003710.80.15240
20CRYAN JOHNSON 34156-20010254.00.17680
21LJeremy Morin 9213 200001315.40.33390
22DJORDAN HENDRY 37101-20000352.90.02740
23RBen Smith 6101 10000616.70.16700
24LJohn Scott 40011 00000150.00.025720
25LJEFF TAFFE 1000 0000000.00.00000
26CEVAN BROPHEY 1000 0000010.00.00000
27CRobert Klinkhammer 1000 1000010.00.00000
28CBrandon Pirri 1000-1000010.00.00000
29CMarcus Kruger 7000-4000070.00.00040
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CMatt Duchene 80274067-8302120213.40.838330
2CPAUL STASTNY 74223557-7413118112.20.770560
3RMILAN HEJDUK 71223456-231002017012.90.789182
4DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 7664046-930001633.70.605350
5RDAVID JONES 77271845-2604315317.60.584280
6LTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 45121931 230219812.20.689180
7DERIK JOHNSON 7782129-1331211615.00.377560
8CRyan O'Reilly 74131326-7210011910.90.351161
9CDANIEL WINNIK 80111526-222101676.60.325350
10CKevin Porter 74141125-11103110213.70.338271
11RBrandon Yip 71121022-2231101279.40.310541
12CJAY MCCLEMENT 8071320-2110101275.50.250300
13CPhilippe Dupuis 7461117-401001015.90.230400
14DRyan Wilson 6731316-81000624.80.239680
15LT.J. GALIARDI 357815-600106211.30.429120
16DMATT HUNWICK 7311213-1500001001.00.178250
17CGreg Mauldin 295510 502104610.90.34580
18DRYAN O'BYRNE 6701010-70000450.00.149750
19CMark Olver 18279-20000258.00.500180
20LCODY MCLEOD 71538-72000736.80.1131890
21DKYLE CUMISKEY 18178-30000214.80.444100
22DADAM FOOTE 47088-90000230.00.170330
23DJonas Holos 39066-30000360.00.154100
24CRyan Stoa 25224-40010454.40.160201
25LDavid Van Der Gulik 6123 40000128.30.50020
26LDAVID KOCI 35101-50000911.10.029800
27DDAVID LIFFITON 4101 30000250.00.250170
28DCameron Gaunce 11101-30000425.00.091160
29DKYLE QUINCEY 21011-50000390.00.048180
30CPETER FORSBERG 2000-4000030.00.00040
31DSHAWN BELLE 9000-1000080.00.00020
32DRaymond Macias 2000-1000000.00.00020
33DColby Cohen 3000-1000020.00.00040
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LRICK NASH 75323466 2607030510.50.880341
2CR.J. UMBERGER 82253257 3833122011.40.695380
3CANTOINE VERMETTE 82192847 0313118310.40.573601
4CDERICK BRASSARD 74173047-1160301839.30.635550
5RJAKUB VORACEK 80143246-320221837.70.575260
6RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 82221234-7202019111.50.415520
7DFEDOR TYUTIN 8072027-1210001285.50.338320
8LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS 3914923-1760109414.90.590100
9CDEREK MACKENZIE 6391423 1401107611.80.365220
10DKRIS RUSSELL 7351823-91000885.70.315370
11LMatthew Calvert 4211920 330105022.00.476120
12CSAMUEL PAHLSSON 8271320-1301101086.50.244300
13DJAN HEJDA 7751520-60000796.30.260280
14DGrant Clitsome 3141519 22000508.00.613160
15DANTON STRALMAN 5111718-111010801.20.353220
16RDerek Dorsett 7641317-1500001123.60.2241840
17DSAMI LEPISTO 7041216 100000567.10.229550
18RCHRIS CLARK 5351015-32000836.00.283380
19DMarc Methot 7401515 20000580.00.203580
20RJARED BOLL 737512-200206610.60.1641820
21CKyle Wilson 324711-300003810.50.344122
22CANDREW MURRAY 29448 20010488.30.27640
23LNikita Filatov 23077 30000310.00.30480
24DMIKE COMMODORE 20246-80020326.20.300440
25LETHAN MOREAU 37156-90011561.80.162240
26DCRAIG RIVET 37224-120000336.10.108350
27RTomas Kubalik 4022-3000050.00.50000
28RMAXIM MAYOROV 5101 00000333.30.20001
29DNATE GUENIN 3000-3000020.00.00020
30RMICHAEL BLUNDEN 1000-1000020.00.00000
31DNick Holden 5000 0000060.00.00000
32DJohn Moore 2000 0000000.00.00000
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CBRAD RICHARDS 72284977 1703027210.31.069243
2LLOUI ERIKSSON 79274673 101016217915.10.92481
3CMIKE RIBEIRO 82195271-4704116111.80.866281
4LBRENDEN MORROW 82332356-3915120915.80.683760
5LJamie Benn 69223456-5643017712.40.812520
6DALEX GOLIGOSKI 83143246 2070411628.60.554400
7CSTEVE OTT 82122032-9324012010.00.3901830
8RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 7092332-1810301535.90.457450
9DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 8152530-710111064.70.370670
10DTREVOR DALEY 8281927 720101316.10.329340
11RADAM BURISH 638614 20010899.00.222910
12DJEFF WOYWITKA 632911 51000722.80.175240
13RBRANDON SEGAL 465510 000104012.50.217410
14DNIKLAS GROSSMAN 591910 70000382.60.169350
15CTom Wandell 75729-50010947.40.120140
16DKARLIS SKRASTINSH 74358-100103010.00.108380
17CTOBY PETERSEN 60246-70200583.40.10080
18CJASON WILLIAMS 27235-200101811.10.18560
19DMARK FISTRIC 57235-100010267.70.088440
20CBRIAN SUTHERBY 51224-100000326.20.078580
21RKRYS BARCH 44213-700001612.50.068800
22CTomas Vincour 24112-50000263.80.08340
23CAaron Gagnon 19022-3000090.00.10500
24DPhilip Larsen 6022 10000110.00.33300
25DBRAD LUKOWICH 5000 2000030.00.00000
26LFrancis Wathier 3000-2000000.00.00000
27RRaymond Sawada 1000-1000010.00.00000
28CColton Sceviour 1000-1000000.00.00000
29CTravis Morin 3000 0000020.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 80245680-1100323067.81.000400
2DNICKLAS LIDSTROM 82164662-270111759.10.756200
3CPAVEL DATSYUK 56233659 11615113716.81.054152
4CJOHAN FRANZEN 76282755 51005124811.30.724580
5DBRIAN RAFALSKI 6344448 1100001063.80.762220
6RDANIEL CLEARY 68262046-1508119213.50.676200
7RTODD BERTUZZI 81162945-7202013811.60.556711
8CVALTTERI FILPPULA 71162339-1405011513.90.549220
9LTOMAS HOLMSTROM 73181937-61001012514.40.507620
10DNIKLAS KRONWALL 77112637 550321318.40.481360
11CJIRI HUDLER 73102737-730201059.50.507281
12CDARREN HELM 82122032 902211776.80.390160
13RPATRICK EAVES 6313720-2211010812.00.317140
14DBRAD STUART 6731720 41010813.70.299400
15LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 7471219 1500101295.40.257610
16LDREW MILLER 6710818-201208511.80.269130
17CMIKE MODANO 4041115-41000795.10.37580
18DJONATHAN ERICSSON 7431215 81000893.40.203870
19CKRIS DRAPER 476511 100105710.50.234120
20DRUSLAN SALEI 752810 00000752.70.133480
21DJAKUB KINDL 48224-60000623.20.083360
22CCORY EMMERTON 2101 10000333.30.50000
23LJAN MURSAK 19101-30000205.00.05340
24CTomas Tatar 9101 00000616.70.11100
25DDOUG JANIK 7000-2000080.00.00070
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJordan Eberle 69182543-12525015811.40.623221
2LTaylor Hall 65222042-9804118611.80.646270
3CSAM GAGNER 68152742-17312013810.90.618370
4RALES HEMSKY 47142842 3111010014.00.894180
5CANDREW COGLIANO 82112435-1201301298.50.427640
6LMagnus Paajarvi-Svensson80151934-1330001808.30.425160
7CSHAWN HORCOFF 4791827-150107811.50.574460
8LLinus Omark 5152227-161000766.60.529261
9DRYAN WHITNEY 3522527 130000434.70.771330
10DTOM GILBERT 7962026-1430001065.70.329320
11LRyan Jones 8118725-5212012614.30.309340
12DKURTIS FOSTER 7481422-1250001824.40.297450
13DJIM VANDERMEER 6221214-150000573.50.226740
14DTHEO PECKHAM 7131013-50000417.30.1831980
15LLIAM REDDOX 441910-80000851.20.227200
16DLADISLAV SMID 7801010-100000480.00.128850
17CGILBERT BRULE 41729-71010729.70.220410
18LJEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES 51415-600002814.30.098630
19CCOLIN FRASER 67325-20100575.30.075600
20CTeemu Hartikainen 12325-310002114.30.41740
21CRYAN O'MARRA 21145-20000137.70.238130
22DJeff Petry 35145-120000412.40.143100
23DTAYLOR CHORNEY 12134-51010137.70.33340
24RZACHERY STORTINI 32044-20000160.00.125760
25LALEXANDRE GIROUX 8112-20000137.70.25020
26DJASON STRUDWICK 43022-16000090.00.047230
27CChris VandeVelde 12022-60000160.00.167120
28LSTEVEN MACINTYRE 34011-1000060.00.029930
29DRICHARD PETIOT 2000 1000010.00.00020
30DALEX PLANTE 3000-2000050.00.000110
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CSTEPHEN WEISS 76212849-9321117212.20.645491
2CMichael Santorelli 82202141-17511019310.40.500201
3LDAVID BOOTH 82231740-3180302808.20.488260
4LSERGEI SAMSONOV 78132740-2401012310.60.513141
5RNIKLAS BERGFORS 72122436-930101527.90.50080
6CMARTY REASONER 82141832 2004012411.30.390220
7DDmitry Kulikov 7262026-51011837.20.361450
8RJACK SKILLE 6281119-910101545.20.306290
9DJason Garrison 7351318-200311164.30.247260
10REvgeni Dadonov 368917 010006013.30.472140
11LROSTISLAV OLESZ 4461117-11011718.50.38680
12CSHAWN MATTHIAS 5161016 00000906.70.314160
13RSTEVE BERNIER 6851015-143000975.20.221211
14DMIKE WEAVER 8221113 10010533.80.159340
15DKEATON ELLERBY 5421012-150000563.60.222220
16CSTEVE REINPRECHT 294610-210103112.90.34560
17CRYAN CARTER 62369-10000634.80.145660
18RMICHAL REPIK 31268-60000543.70.258220
19RBILL THOMAS 24437 100203312.10.29260
20DCLAY WILSON 15325 400002213.60.33360
21LDARCY HORDICHUK 64145-10000323.10.078760
22DAlexander Sulzer 40145-80000372.70.125140
23CScott Timmins 19101-80000137.70.05380
24LPAT RISSMILLER 10011-10000140.00.10000
25DJoe Callahan 27011-10000210.00.037120
26LTim Kennedy 6011 0000020.00.16700
27RHUGH JESSIMAN 2000-1000020.00.00050
28LKENNDAL MCARDLE 11000-3000060.00.000160
29RMike Duco 2000-1000000.00.000100
30DEvan Oberg 2000 0000010.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 75254873 25616123310.70.973202
2LDUSTIN BROWN 82282957 17702022812.30.695671
3RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 73223557 14503021310.30.781591
4LRYAN SMYTH 82232447-1902019511.80.573350
5RDUSTIN PENNER 81232245-12613117313.30.556470
6CJARRETT STOLL 82202343-6415018710.70.524424
7DJACK JOHNSON 8253742-2130001533.30.512440
8DDREW DOUGHTY 76112940 1350301397.90.526680
9RWayne Simmonds 80141630-2103011712.00.375750
10CMICHAL HANDZUS 82121830-540309412.80.366202
11RBRAD RICHARDSON 6871219-1301101036.80.279470
12DAlec Martinez 6051116 111000746.80.267180
13LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 6151015 11010945.30.246360
14DROBERT SCUDERI 8221315 10010464.30.183160
15LKyle Clifford 767714-1000006910.10.1841410
16CTREVOR LEWIS 7231013-1100201052.90.18160
17DMATT GREENE 712911 30010504.00.155700
18DWILLIE MITCHELL 575510 40110598.50.175210
19CAndrei Loktionov 19437 200202615.40.36820
20DDavis Drewiske 38055-10000270.00.132190
21RSCOTT PARSE 5134 50000616.70.80000
22DPETER HARROLD 19134 30000128.30.21140
23COscar Moller 13134-10000273.70.30820
24RKevin Westgarth 56033-60000200.00.0541050
25CBrayden Schenn 8022-10000110.00.25000
26DJacob Muzzin 11011-2000080.00.09100
27RJOHN ZEILER 4000-1000010.00.00000
28LDwight King 6000-2000030.00.00020
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARTIN HAVLAT 78224062-1030402299.60.795520
2CMIKKO KOIVU 71174562 471301918.90.873501
3LANDREW BRUNETTE 82182846-7803011715.40.561160
4DBRENT BURNS 80172946-10803117010.00.575980
5CMATT CULLEN 78122739-1454201508.00.500340
6CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 59122638-300219812.20.644141
7CKYLE BRODZIAK 80162137-4211012612.70.463560
8RANTTI MIETTINEN 73161935-380411689.50.479380
9RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 76191534-540301919.90.447790
10CJOHN MADDEN 76121325-9114110711.20.329101
11DMAREK ZIDLICKY 4671724-630005313.20.522300
12DNICK SCHULTZ 7431417-40000466.50.230380
13RCHUCK KOBASEW 639716-600107412.20.254190
14LERIC NYSTROM 824812-161000834.80.146300
15DJared Spurgeon 534812-120103810.50.22620
16RBrad Staubitz 71459-500102913.80.1271730
17DCLAYTON STONER 57279 50010405.00.158960
18CPATRICK O'SULLIVAN 31268-20000504.00.25840
19DGREG ZANON 82077-50000550.00.085480
20LGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 11336 210101816.70.54580
21DCAM BARKER 52145-100011442.30.096340
22DJustin Falk 22033-4000070.00.13660
23CCasey Wellman 15112-10010205.00.13340
24RCarson McMillan 4112 10000520.00.50000
25DMarco Scandella 20022-90000130.00.10020
26CCOLTON GILLIES 7101-20000333.30.14320
27CWarren Peters 11101-20000119.10.09140
28RJED ORTMEYER 4000-1000050.00.00020
29LROBBIE EARL 6000-3000060.00.00000
30DDREW BAGNALL 2000-2000010.00.00040
31DMaxim Noreau 5000-1000080.00.00000
32CCody Almond 8000 0000030.00.00020
33LMatt Kassian 4000-1000010.00.000120
34DNate Prosser 2000 0000010.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CTOMAS PLEKANEC 77223557 831402279.70.740600
2DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 75104151-1470211586.30.680380
3LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 67192847 270201939.80.701331
4RBRIAN GIONTA 82291746 372602989.70.561241
5LANDREI KOSTITSYN 81202545 3506119610.20.556360
6DPK SUBBAN 77142438-890321977.10.4941240
7CSCOTT GOMEZ 8073138-1530201574.50.475480
8DROMAN HAMRLIK 7952934 620001293.90.430810
9LBENOIT POULIOT 79131730 2104012910.10.380871
10LMATHIEU DARCHE 59121426 720109013.30.441100
11CJEFF HALPERN 72111526 601306217.70.361290
12LMAX PACIORETTY 37141024-1702111212.50.649390
13CDavid Desharnais 4381422-340005514.50.512120
14CLARS ELLER 7771017-40020798.90.221480
15LTRAVIS MOEN 7961016-40100996.10.203960
16DJAROSLAV SPACEK 5911516 90000651.50.271450
17DYannick Weber 4111011 00000631.60.268140
18DHAL GILL 75279-90010623.20.120430
19DALEXANDRE PICARD 43358 02010496.10.186170
20DBRENT SOPEL 71257 60000444.50.099160
21CTOM PYATT 61257-10000653.10.11590
22DJOSH GORGES 36167-31010205.00.194180
23DPAUL MARA 53156 10010502.00.113880
24CRyan White 27235 50000306.70.185380
25DANDREI MARKOV 7123 20010205.00.42940
26CDUSTIN BOYD 10101-60000812.50.10020
27LNIGEL DAWES 13011-60000120.00.07701
28RAARON PALUSHAJ 3000 1000030.00.00020
29CAndreas Engqvist 3000 0000010.00.00000
30DBrendon Nash 2000-1000020.00.00000
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LSERGEI KOSTITSYN 77232750 1041209324.70.649200
2RMARTIN ERAT 64173350 14703113512.60.781221
3RPatric Hornqvist 79212748 1160502657.90.608470
4DSHEA WEBER 82163248 761312546.30.585560
5CDAVID LEGWAND 64172441 13023013013.10.641240
6DRYAN SUTER 7043539 2010101153.50.557540
7CMIKE FISHER 82191736-1740201929.90.439430
8CColin Wilson 82161834 9202010115.80.415170
9RJOEL WARD 80101929-150401576.40.362420
10DCODY FRANSON 8082129 1020201565.10.362301
11CMARCEL GOC 5191524 1001201118.10.47162
12LSTEVE SULLIVAN 44101222 430107912.70.500281
13RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 7010919 210208911.20.271160
14RJORDIN TOOTOO 5481018 80010859.40.333610
15CCAL O'REILLY 3861218 410104413.60.47421
16DKEVIN KLEIN 8121618 90000992.00.222240
17CNick Spaling 748614-1010207510.70.189200
18RJERRED SMITHSON 825813-60000736.80.159340
19RMatt Halischuk 274812 500102913.80.44420
20DFRANCIS BOUILLON 441910-30000472.10.227270
21DSHANE O'BRIEN 80279 10000504.00.113830
22CBlake Geoffrion 20628 300102425.00.40070
23DJONATHAN BLUM 23358 810101816.70.34880
24CChris Mueller 15033 0000070.00.20020
25LSTEVE BEGIN 2000-2000020.00.00040
26RWADE BELAK 15000-1000040.00.000180
27CMATTHEW LOMBARDI 2000-1000060.00.00000
28DTEEMU LAAKSO 1000 0000000.00.00000
29RAndreas Thuresson 3000-1000020.00.00020
30LLinus Klasen 4000-3000040.00.00000
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LPATRIK ELIAS 81214162-4715020410.30.765160
2LILJA KOVALCHUK 81312960-26909424512.70.741281
3CTRAVIS ZAJAC 82133144-621111737.50.537241
4RBRIAN ROLSTON 65142034-660401688.30.523341
5CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 79131730-11102011511.30.380530
6DANDY GREENE 8241923-231010914.40.280220
7LMattias Tedenby 5881422 32021879.20.379140
8RDAVID CLARKSON 8212618-2010101926.20.2201160
9RNick Palmieri 439817 910206613.60.39560
10DHENRIK TALLINDER 8251116-601201024.90.195400
11DMark Fayne 5741014 100000775.20.246270
12CDAVID STECKEL 756612-60110797.60.160260
13CROD PELLEY 743710-91000883.40.135270
14CJacob Josefson 283710 50010319.70.35760
15DANTON VOLCHENKOV 57088 30000650.00.140360
16DAnssi Salmela 48167-110011571.80.146140
17LZACH PARISE 13336-10010496.10.46260
18DCOLIN WHITE 69066-20000500.00.087480
19DMATTHEW CORRENTE 22066-50000210.00.273440
20DMatt Taormina 17325-21000387.90.29420
21LALEXANDER VASYUNOV 18145 00000185.60.27800
22RVLADIMIR ZHARKOV 38224 30000405.00.10520
23CADAM MAIR 65134-160000581.70.062450
24DMARK FRASER 26022 20000160.00.077290
25CTim Sestito 36022-50000220.00.05690
26DAlexander Urbom 8101-20010520.00.12500
27CBradley Mills 4101 10000616.70.25050
28DJAY LEACH 7000 0000020.00.00070
29DTYLER ECKFORD 4000-1000010.00.00000
30RP.L. Letourneau-Leblond 2000-2000000.00.000210
31DOlivier Magnan-Grenier 18000-4000080.00.00040
32CAdam Henrique 1000 1000030.00.00000
33RStephen Gionta 12000-30000130.00.00060
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJOHN TAVARES 79293867-16904324311.90.848530
2LMATT MOULSON 82312253-10903123713.10.646240
3RPIERRE PARENTEAU 81203353-8902116112.40.654461
4RMICHAEL GRABNER 76341852 13263122814.90.684100
5LBLAKE COMEAU 77242246-17513118213.20.597430
6CFRANS NIELSEN 71133144 1307101568.30.620382
7CJosh Bailey 70111728-13502010210.80.400370
8DAndrew MacDonald 6042327 91010725.60.450370
9DTravis Hamonic 6252126 410001184.20.4191030
10DJACK HILLEN 6441822-50010814.90.344450
11RKYLE OKPOSO 3851520 30020726.90.526401
12DMILAN JURCINA 4641317-41100765.30.370300
13DRADEK MARTINEK 6431316-51000973.10.250350
14LMATT MARTIN 685914-130010608.30.2061470
15LJESSE JOENSUU 42639-600204114.60.214330
16CDOUG WEIGHT 18279-31000267.70.500100
17CZENON KONOPKA 82279-140000563.60.1103070
18DBRUNO GERVAIS 53066-140000430.00.113300
19DDylan Reese 27066-120000230.00.222150
20DTY WISHART 20145 51000234.30.250100
21LJON SIM 34134-100000382.60.118220
22RTRENT HUNTER 17134-30000303.30.235230
23CJEREMY COLLITON 15213-72000728.60.200100
24CMicheal Haley 27213-400001315.40.111850
25DMARK EATON 34033-20000290.00.08880
26DMIKE MOTTAU 20033-120000210.00.15080
27LTREVOR GILLIES 39202-30000922.20.0511650
28RNino Niederreiter 9112-10000128.30.22280
29CJustin DiBenedetto 8011-2000060.00.12520
30DMark Katic 11011-9000080.00.09140
31RRhett Rakhshani 2000-1000020.00.00000
32DMatt Campanale 1000 0000000.00.00020
33DJamie Doornbosch 1000-1000010.00.00000
34DShane Sims 1000 0000000.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CBRANDON DUBINSKY 77243054-3422020211.90.7011001
2RRYAN CALLAHAN 60232548-71005117912.80.800460
3RMARIAN GABORIK 62222648 8704019211.50.774180
4CDerek Stepan 82212445 8303016612.70.549200
5CARTEM ANISIMOV 82182644 330211909.50.537201
6CBRIAN BOYLE 82211435 241202189.60.427740
7LWOJTEK WOLSKI 73122335 610101358.90.479181
8DDANIEL GIRARDI 8042731 720101103.60.388370
9LBRANDON PRUST 82131629 205108714.90.3541600
10DMARC STAAL 7772229 842201166.00.377500
11DBRYAN MCCABE 6772128 240001225.70.418340
12CERIK CHRISTENSEN 63111627 340108612.80.429183
13LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO 66101525 901001208.30.379250
14LSEAN AVERY 7632124-400101372.20.3161740
15LVACLAV PROSPAL 2991423 420006114.80.79380
16CMats Zuccarello-Aasen 4261723 30021748.10.54843
17LALEXANDER FROLOV 437916 40020789.00.37280
18DMichael Sauer 7631215 201020545.60.197750
19DMatthew Gilroy 583811 50010754.00.190140
20DMICHAEL DEL ZOTTO 472911-52000583.40.234200
21DRYAN MCDONAGH 40189 160010273.70.225140
22DSTEVE EMINGER 65246-50010238.70.092220
23CCHRIS DRURY 24145 20000263.80.20880
24CJohn Mitchell 23213-71010287.10.130120
25CTODD WHITE 18112-20000119.10.11120
26LDEREK BOOGAARD 22112 00000425.00.091450
27CKRIS NEWBURY 11011-1000060.00.091350
28CChad Kolarik 4011-1000040.00.25020
29RJEREMY WILLIAMS 1000 0000000.00.00000
30RDale Weise 10000-1000090.00.000190
31LBrodie Dupont 1000 0000010.00.00000
32CEvgeny Grachev 8000-3000030.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJASON SPEZZA 62213657-7702118811.20.919281
2DErik Karlsson 75133245-3040401827.10.600501
3LNICK FOLIGNO 82142034-1950301499.40.415430
4LMILAN MICHALEK 66181533-12140016710.80.500490
5RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 54141731-1970109614.60.574180
6RRYAN SHANNON 79111627 351101189.30.342260
7DSERGEI GONCHAR 6772027-1550001076.50.403200
8RBobby Butler 36101121-1610307313.70.583100
9CPeter Regin 5531417-40010873.40.309120
10RCHRIS NEIL 8061016-1400201055.70.2002100
11DFILIP KUBA 6421416-260011762.60.250160
12CColin Greening 246713 200205710.50.542100
13CJESSE WINCHESTER 724913-900001183.40.181420
14RErik Condra 266511-110204812.50.423120
15CZack Smith 55459-110000785.10.1641200
16DCHRIS PHILLIPS 82189-350000811.20.110320
17RMAREK SVATOS 28448 00000508.00.286100
18DMATT CARKNER 50167 00000402.50.1401360
19DDAVID HALE 25145 70010205.00.20060
20DBRIAN LEE 50033-100000350.00.060240
21DPatrick Wiercioch 8022 0000030.00.25040
22DANDRE BENOIT 8011-10000170.00.12560
23CCOREY LOCKE 5011-1000060.00.20000
24DDerek Smith 9011 30000130.00.11100
25RFRANCIS LESSARD 24000 0000060.00.000780
26CRYAN POTULNY 10000-1000070.00.00000
27CCODY BASS 1000 0000000.00.00000
28CJim O'Brien 6000-30000110.00.00020
29RRoman Wick 7000-4000040.00.00000
30CStephane Da Costa 4000-1000090.00.00000
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RCLAUDE GIROUX 82255176 20835016914.80.927470
2CDANIEL BRIERE 77343468 20606024613.80.883871
3CJEFF CARTER 80363066 27807033510.70.825390
4CMIKE RICHARDS 81234366 11534118412.50.815620
5LVille Leino 81193453 14502011716.20.654221
6LSCOTT HARTNELL 82242549 14404017713.60.5981420
7RKRIS VERSTEEG 80212546-9610018011.70.575530
8LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 75211940 15304017312.10.533350
9DMATT CARLE 8213940 3000001170.90.488230
10DKIMMO TIMONEN 8263137 1112001474.10.451361
11DANDREJ MESZAROS 8182432 3030221445.60.395420
12DCHRIS PRONGER 5042125 730101123.60.500440
13RNIKOLAI ZHERDEV 5616622 5101013511.90.393220
14RANDREAS NODL 67111122 14112010011.00.328160
15DSEAN O'DONNELL 8111718 80000342.90.222870
16CDarroll Powe 8171017-60220878.00.210410
17DBRAYDON COBURN 8221416 1500001141.80.195530
18CBLAIR BETTS 755712-30120519.80.16080
19DNICK BOYNTON 51178-10000432.30.157400
20LDANIEL CARCILLO 57426-140020567.10.1051270
21LJODY SHELLEY 58224 00000316.50.0691270
22LTOMMY SESTITO 9224-41000728.60.444400
23DDANNY SYVRET 10112-30000119.10.20060
24LEric Wellwood 3011 1000080.00.33320
25DMATT WALKER 4000 0000030.00.00040
26DOSKARS BARTULIS 13000-4000070.00.00040
27DErik Gustafsson 3000-1000020.00.00040
28CBen Holmstrom 2000-1000000.00.00050
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RSHANE DOAN 72204060 5110612219.00.833670
2DKEITH YANDLE 82114859 1230001995.50.720680
3LRAY WHITNEY 75174057 0301015610.90.760241
4RRADIM VRBATA 79192948 5100212407.90.608203
5LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 79192140 17024010318.40.506200
6CERIC BELANGER 82132740 11112012710.20.488361
7RLEE STEMPNIAK 82191938 420001999.50.463190
8LTAYLOR PYATT 76181331 11206012614.30.408270
9CMARTIN HANZAL 61161026 4705014910.70.426540
10CKYLE TURRIS 65111425 000101169.50.385160
11LVERNON FIDDLER 7161622 30120976.20.310460
12DADRIAN AUCOIN 7531922 180000993.00.293520
13DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 6561521 620305510.90.323420
14DDEREK MORRIS 7751116-21010836.00.208580
15DED JOVANOVSKI 505914 41010736.80.280390
16LMikkel Boedker 3441014 1100003910.30.41280
17DDavid Schlemko 4341014 80000478.50.326240
18DROSTISLAV KLESLA 614711 40000676.00.180380
19DOliver Ekman-Larsson 4811011 30000502.00.229240
20CANDREW EBBETT 33235-10110238.70.15240
21LBRETT MACLEAN 13213 010201612.50.23120
22LPAUL BISSONNETTE 48101 60000185.60.021710
23DNOLAN YONKMAN 16011 5000080.00.062390
24RPETR PRUCHA 11011 00000100.00.09140
25LRYAN HOLLWEG 3000-1000000.00.00000
26DGARRETT STAFFORD 2000 0000020.00.00000
27DCHRIS SUMMERS 2000-3000000.00.00040
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY 41323466 201013016119.91.610310
2DKRISTOPHER LETANG 8284250 1540212363.40.6101011
3LCHRIS KUNITZ 66232548 18712013317.30.727472
4LJAMES NEAL 79222345 7503021210.40.570662
5CTYLER KENNEDY 80212445 170212349.00.562370
6LPASCAL DUPUIS 81172037 1604301719.90.457591
7CEVGENI MALKIN 43152237-450301828.20.860180
8RALEX KOVALEV 74161834-6603015110.60.459442
9LMATT COOKE 67121830 1403209512.60.4481290
10CJORDAN STAAL 42111930 730419112.10.714240
11CMark Letestu 64141327 4403012810.90.422131
12DPAUL MARTIN 7732124 920101042.90.312160
13CMAXIME TALBOT 8281321-302201176.80.256660
14DZBYNEK MICHALEK 7351419 010201044.80.260300
15CMICHAEL RUPP 819817-400108111.10.2101240
16DBen Lovejoy 4731417 110000605.00.362480
17RCHRIS CONNER 607916 50030917.70.267100
18RCRAIG ADAMS 8041115-50210904.40.188760
19DBROOKS ORPIK 6311213 120000561.80.206660
20CDustin Jeffrey 257512 510113917.90.48041
21RARRON ASHAM 445611 00000608.30.250460
22DDERYK ENGELLAND 633710-50000496.10.1591230
23DMATT NISKANEN 631910-30000771.30.159500
24CMIKE COMRIE 21156-40000254.00.286180
25LBRETT STERLING 7325 110001421.40.714160
26CERIC TANGRADI 15123-40000185.60.200100
27RNick Johnson 4123 100001010.00.75050
28RERIC GODARD 19033 4000010.00.1581050
29CJoe Vitale 9112-10000137.70.222130
30DANDREW HUTCHINSON 5011-3000020.00.20060
31CRYAN CRAIG 6000-3000070.00.000220
32DBRIAN STRAIT 3000-1000000.00.00000
33DCorey Potter 1000 0000010.00.00000
34RTim Wallace 7000-3000010.00.00050
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPATRICK MARLEAU 82373673-31129327913.30.890160
2CJOE THORNTON 80214970 4923014914.10.875470
3CJOE PAVELSKI 74204666 10111502827.10.892241
4LDANY HEATLEY 80263864 81115021712.00.800560
5LRYANE CLOWE 75243862 13502118513.00.8271002
6CLOGAN COUTURE 79322456 181008125312.60.709412
7DDAN BOYLE 7694150 240201994.50.658670
8RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 72221941-2405019911.10.569370
9DIAN WHITE 7842226 310001382.90.333260
10DJason Demers 7522224 1900001051.90.320280
11CTORREY MITCHELL 6691423 1000101167.80.348460
12DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 8041418 1400201163.40.225180
13LBEN EAGER 6871017 40010848.30.2501200
14RJAMAL MAYERS 7831114 30000624.80.1791240
15DDOUG MURRAY 7311314 500001021.00.192440
16CKYLE WELLWOOD 355813 110000588.60.37100
17DJustin Braun 282911-12000444.50.39320
18DKENT HUSKINS 502810 80000385.30.200120
19RBen Ferriero 33549 81010568.90.27390
20DNICLAS WALLIN 74358 00000863.50.108460
21CSCOTT NICHOL 56437-30000616.60.125500
22LJamie Mcginn 49156-60000631.60.122330
23LJohn McCarthy 37224-80000414.90.10880
24CAndrew Desjardins 17123-10000128.30.17640
25DMike Moore 6101-10000520.00.16770
26LBrandon Mashinter 13000-2000050.00.000170
27LFrazer Mclaren 9000-1000010.00.000220
28CTommy Wingels 5000-1000010.00.00000
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RDAVID BACKES 82313162 32502021114.70.756930
2RCHRIS STEWART 62282553-61205116217.30.855530
3CPATRIK BERGLUND 81223052-3801017512.60.642260
4CALEXANDER STEEN 72203151-312502189.20.708261
5CANDY MCDONALD 58203050 18513018011.10.862261
6RMATT D'AGOSTINI 82212546 8605016312.90.561400
7DALEX PIETRANGELO 79113243 1840101616.80.544190
8DKEVIN SHATTENKIRK 7293443-430201088.30.597360
9CT.J. OSHIE 49122234 10313010311.70.694151
10CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 6572229-41100759.30.446690
11DCARLO COLAIACOVO 6562026-41011817.40.400230
12RBRANDON CROMBEEN 807714-1801001136.20.1751540
13DBARRET JACKMAN 6001313 30000650.00.217570
14DROMAN POLAK 553912-40010545.60.218330
15DNikita Nikitin 41189 10000462.20.220100
16LDAVID PERRON 10527 700002917.20.700120
17LChris Porter 45347-40010555.50.156160
18RAdam Cracknell 24347 100002611.50.29280
19RRyan Reaves 28224-100101612.50.143780
20RCAM JANSSEN 54134-60000166.20.0741310
21DIAN COLE 26134 60000224.50.154350
22CTJ HENSICK 13123-50000128.30.23120
23DNATHAN OYSTRICK 9123 11000119.10.33390
24CPhilip McRae 15123-100000137.70.20020
25CDAVE SCATCHARD 8011 1000060.00.12560
26DTyson Strachan 29011-100000280.00.034390
27CNicholas Drazenovic 3000-3000020.00.00000
28LStefan Della Rovere 7000 0000040.00.000110
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 82316899 0407125412.21.207121
2CSTEVEN STAMKOS 82454691 31708127216.51.110740
3CVINCENT LECAVALIER 65252954-51205221011.90.831430
4REDWARD PURCELL 81173451 530101968.70.630100
5LSIMON GAGNE 63172340-12703115411.00.635200
6LRYAN MALONE 54142438-390111499.40.704512
7CDOMINIC MOORE 77181432-12603017510.30.416522
8RSTEVE DOWNIE 57102232 820108312.00.5611710
9DBRETT CLARK 8292231 260108710.30.378140
10LSEAN BERGENHEIM 80141529 020101827.70.362560
11DVICTOR HEDMAN 7932326 300001013.00.329701
12CNATE THOMPSON 79101525-601211238.10.316290
13DPAVEL KUBINA 7941923 21020785.10.291620
14RADAM HALL 8271118-1200101674.20.220320
15DERIC BREWER 769716 600101108.20.211810
16CDANA TYRELL 786915-50010738.20.192120
17DRANDY JONES 6111213-40000521.90.213150
18DMIKE LUNDIN 6911112-30000551.80.174120
19CMATIAS RITOLA 31448-50020429.50.258110
20DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON 23268-100011375.40.34880
21DMATTIAS OHLUND 72055-70000390.00.069700
22CBLAIR JONES 18123-20000205.00.16720
23LJohan Harju 10123-20000147.10.30020
24DMichael Vernace 10011-2000060.00.10020
25CJAMIE WRIGHT 1000-2000000.00.00000
26CMARC-ANTOINE POULIOT 3000-2000020.00.00000
27DMATHIEU ROY 4000-2000010.00.00020
28DMATT SMABY 32000 2000090.00.000170
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPHIL KESSEL 82323264-20121613259.80.780241
2LCLARKE MACARTHUR 82214162-3603015413.60.756370
3CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 81292958 141004123912.10.716601
4LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 82302757 7515017317.30.695260
5CTyler Bozak 82151732-29614012012.50.390141
6RJOFFREY LUPUL 54141731-11402012910.90.574330
7DDION PHANEUF 6682230-230101904.20.455880
8RCOLBY ARMSTRONG 5081523-100006911.60.460381
9DLuke Schenn 8251722-700001283.90.268340
10CTIM BRENT 7981220-401106013.30.253330
11DCarl Gunnarsson 6841620-21010695.80.294140
12RJOEY CRABB 4831215-10120515.90.312240
13CDARRYL BOYCE 465813 800102718.50.283330
14CNazeem Kadri 293912-30000515.90.41481
15DMIKE KOMISAREK 751910-80000482.10.133860
16RMIKE BROWN 50358 11000595.10.160690
17LFREDRIK SJOSTROM 66235-50000623.20.076140
18DBRETT LEBDA 41134-140000342.90.098140
19LJAY ROSEHILL 26123-60000128.30.115710
20RCOLTON ORR 46202-100101414.30.0431280
21DKeith Aulie 40202-10000326.20.050320
22CMICHAEL ZIGOMANIS 8011 0000070.00.12540
23DMATT LASHOFF 11011 1000080.00.09160
24CJoe Colborne 1011 1000010.01.00000
25LAARON VOROS 12000-4000080.00.000430
26LLuca Caputi 7000-2000080.00.00040
27CChristian Hanson 6000 0000020.00.00040
28CMarcel Mueller 3000 0000050.00.00020
29DKorbinian Holzer 2000-1000010.00.00020
30RMatt Frattin 1000-1000050.00.00000
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LDANIEL SEDIN 824163104 3018010026615.41.268320
2CHENRIK SEDIN 82197594 26804015712.11.146400
3CRYAN KESLER 82413273 241537126015.80.890661
4RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 75183250 850202158.40.667360
5DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 79143650 1960312096.70.633520
6LALEXANDRE BURROWS 72262248 26114015217.10.667771
7LMASON RAYMOND 70152439 821511977.60.557100
8DALEXANDER EDLER 5182533 1350101216.60.647240
9CMANNY MALHOTRA 72111930 931201119.90.417220
10LRAFFI TORRES 80141529 4304011512.20.362781
11RJANNIK HANSEN 8292029 1300201138.00.354320
12LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 62131528 510001608.10.452160
13DDAN HAMHUIS 6461723 2920111095.50.359340
14DKEVIN BIEKSA 6661622 3210201055.70.333730
15LJEFF TAMBELLINI 629817 1010001147.90.274181
16CMAXIM LAPIERRE 786612-1400001294.70.154800
17LTANNER GLASS 733710-50010456.70.137720
18DSAMI SALO 27347-31000397.70.259140
19DKEITH BALLARD 65257 100000533.80.108530
20DANDREW ALBERTS 42167 00000214.80.167410
21DAARON ROME 56145 10000502.00.089530
22CAlexandre Bolduc 24224 10010219.50.167210
23RVictor Oreskovich 16033 10000190.00.18880
24LPETER SCHAEFER 16112-300001010.00.12520
25CCody Hodgson 8112 10000911.10.25000
26LAaron Volpatti 15112-10000616.70.133160
27DLee Sweatt 3112 40010425.00.66720
28LSergei Shirokov 2101 10000616.70.50000
29CMario Bliznak 4101 100001100.00.25000
30CRICK RYPIEN 9011-5000060.00.111310
31DChristopher Tanev 29011 00000150.00.03400
32RJONAS ANDERSSON 4000 1000010.00.00000
33CJOEL PERRAULT 7000-1000030.00.00000
34DRYAN PARENT 5000-3000040.00.00000
35DYANN SAUVE 5000-2000060.00.00000
36RGuillaume Desbiens 12000-3000040.00.000100
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 79325385 24701133678.71.076413
2CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 77184765 2441202028.90.844400
3RALEXANDER SEMIN 65282654 22614119614.30.831711
4LBROOKS LAICH 82163248 1441312077.70.585460
5RMIKE KNUBLE 79241640 10711120311.80.506361
6DDENNIS WIDEMAN 75103040-1990111606.20.533390
7DJohn Carlson 8273037 2110301444.90.451440
8CJASON ARNOTT 73171431-6401016910.10.425400
9CMarcus Johansson 69131427 2212010212.70.391100
10LJASON CHIMERA 81101626-1020111626.20.321640
11CMatt Hendricks 7791625-210301138.00.3251100
12DMIKE GREEN 4981624 650111157.00.490480
13RERIC FEHR 52101020 030101208.30.385160
14LMARCO STURM 3551116 61010578.80.457230
15CMATHIEU PERREAULT 357714-310104117.10.400200
16DKARL ALZNER 8221012 140000643.10.146240
17DJOHN ERSKINE 734711 10010586.90.151940
18RMATT BRADLEY 614711-30000586.90.180680
19DSCOTT HANNAN 7811011 40000561.80.141340
20DJEFF SCHULTZ 721910 60010342.90.139120
21CBOYD GORDON 60369-50110773.90.150160
22DTOM POTI 21257-400002010.00.33380
23DTYLER SLOAN 33156-60000128.30.182140
24CJay Beagle 31213-20020277.40.09780
25RAndrew Gordon 9112-20000520.00.22200
26LD.J. KING 16022-3000060.00.125300
27DSean Collins 4101 20010425.00.25000
28RBRIAN WILLSIE 1011 0000000.01.00000
29DBrian Fahey 7011-1000040.00.14320
30CKEITH AUCOIN 1000 0000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
KingsC Anze Kopitar2017-01-16 Injury: Kopitar will likely be in the lineup Wednesday against the Sharks after missing the last game due to an illness. Status: Prob Wed
SharksC Logan Couture2017-01-16 Injury: Couture was forced from the previous game with an injury to his upper body and it is undetermined if he will suit up against the Kings on Wednesday. Status: Ques Wed
LightningD Victor Hedman2017-01-16 Injury: Hedman sat out the previous game due to an illness and it is unclear if he will suit up against the Ducks on Tuesday. Status: Ques Tues
CanucksRW Anton Rodin2017-01-15 Injury: Rodin aggravated an injury to his surgically-repaired knee and will be sidelined for an unknown amount of time. Status: Out indefinitely
CapitalsD John Carlson2017-01-15 Injury: Carlson was held out of the previous game with an injury to his lower body and it is unclear if he will suit up Thursday against the Blues. Status: Ques Thurs
PenguinsD Kris Letang2017-01-14 Injury: Letang has been placed on the injured reserve list with a left knee injury and there is no timetable for his return. Status: Out indefinitely
IslandersD Travis Hamonic2017-01-09 Injury: Hamonic has been placed on injured reserve with a lower-body injury and it is unclear if he will be activated in time for Thursday's game against the Stars. Status: Ques Thurs
DevilsD Yohann Auvitu2017-01-09 Injury: Auvitu has been placed on the injured reserve list with a lower-body injury and is without a timetable for return. Status: Out indefinitely
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-01-07 Injury: Wilson is dealing with a lower-body injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. Status: I-R
Red WingsD Brendan Smith2017-01-05 Injury: Smith is on injured reserve due to a sprained right knee and is expected to miss two weeks as a result. Status: Late Jan
Red WingsD Niklas Kronwall2017-01-05 Injury: Kronwall is expected to miss the next 10-to-14 days with a groin injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. Status: Late Jan
CanadiensRW Brendan Gallagher2017-01-04 Injury: Gallagher underwent surgery to repair a fracture in his left hand and is expected to be sidelined for eight weeks as a result. Status: Early March
RangersD Marc Staal2017-01-04 Injury: Staal is currently going through the league's concussion protocol and will miss an undetermined amount of game action. Status: Out indefinitely
DevilsD Andy Greene2017-01-03 Injury: Greene has a left wrist injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. Status: I-R
BlackhawksC Marcus Kruger2016-12-31 Injury: Kruger is on the injured reserve list with an upper-body injury and is expected to be sidelined until the beginning of February. Status: Early Feb
CanucksRW Jannik Hansen2016-12-23 Injury: Hansen is expected to miss four-to-six weeks after suffering a knee injury. Status: Early Feb
KingsC Tyler Toffoli2016-12-22 Injury: Toffoli has been placed on the injured reserve with a lower-body injury and is without a timetable for return. Status: Out indefinitely
Red WingsG Jimmy Howard2016-12-20 Injury: Howard is on the injured reserve list while he recovers from a right MCL sprain and is expected to remain sidelined until the beginning of February. Status: Early Feb
CanadiensD Andrei Markov2016-12-19 Injury: Markov is out of action due to a groin injury and is on the injured reserve. He has returned to practice but it is unclear if he will play Wednesday against the Penguins. Status: Ques Wed
OilersRW Tyler Pitlick2016-12-19 Injury: Pitlick has been placed on the injured reserve list with a torn ACL in his left knee and is expected to be sidelined up to four months as a result. Status: Late April
CanadiensD Greg Pateryn2016-12-08 Injury: Pateryn is expected to be sidelined for eight weeks as he has been placed on injured reserve with a fractured ankle. Status: Early Feb
SenatorsG Craig Anderson2016-12-06 Injury: Anderson is away from the team while he tends to a family matter and is not expected to return until the end of January or early February. Status: Late Jan
CanadiensC David Desharnais2016-12-06 Injury: Desharnais sustained a knee injury and is expected to miss six-to-eight weeks as a result. Status: Early Feb
AvalancheD Erik Johnson2016-12-04 Injury: Johnson has been placed on injured reserve due to a broken fibula and is expected to miss eight-to-ten weeks. Status: Mid Feb