Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:
Want to customize which stats are shown? Go to the very bottom of the page and select!
2011 Playoff Points
Players on teams which are out of the playoffs are not included in this list. Those teams are:
ATL, CAL, CAR, COL, CLM, DAL, EDM, FLO, MIN, NJD, NYI, OTT, STL, TOR.
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RCOREY PERRY 6268 011101811.11.33340
2RTEEMU SELANNE 6617-340002524.01.167120
3CSAKU KOIVU 6167-20000714.31.16760
4CRYAN GETZLAF 6246 000101711.81.00090
5LJASON BLAKE 6314-320001717.60.66700
6RBOBBY RYAN 4314 200001030.01.00020
7DCam Fowler 6134 11000128.30.66720
8DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 6033-20000110.00.50020
9CBrandon McMillan 6112 00000812.50.33300
10DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 6022 1000020.00.33320
11LMatt Beleskey 6101-10000812.50.16740
12CTODD MARCHANT 6011-3000040.00.16740
13DLuca Sbisa 6011-4000020.00.16780
14DTONI LYDMAN 6000-2000050.00.00020
15RGEORGE PARROS 6000-1000030.00.000160
16DSHELDON BROOKBANK 4000-2000020.00.000140
17CNick Bonino 4000-1000070.00.00020
18LJARKKO RUUTU 3000-1000000.00.000120
19DANDREAS LILJA 3000 0000000.00.00000
20LBRAD WINCHESTER 3000 0000020.00.00040
21DANDY SUTTON 1000 0000000.00.00020
22RDan Sexton 1000 0000020.00.00020
23CKyle Palmieri 1000 0000010.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CDAVID KREJCI 25121123 820415721.10.920100
2CPATRICE BERGERON 2361420 150210679.00.870280
3CBrad Marchand 2511819 1201106118.00.760400
4RMICHAEL RYDER 258917 820214418.20.68080
5RNATHAN HORTON 218917 1110325215.40.810350
6RMARK RECCHI 255914 720104012.50.56080
7CCHRIS KELLY 255813 1100002817.90.52060
8LMILAN LUCIC 255712 111000568.90.480630
9CRICH PEVERLEY 254812 60020429.50.480170
10DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 2511011 120000631.60.440310
11DTOMAS KABERLE 2501111 80000330.00.44040
12DANDREW FERENCE 254610 1010103810.50.400370
13DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 25369 120010515.90.360120
14DZDENO CHARA 24279 161000623.20.375340
15CTyler Seguin 13347 500002213.60.53820
16LDANIEL PAILLE 25336 201002512.00.24040
17CGREGORY CAMPBELL 25134-20000244.20.16040
18DAdam McQuaid 23044 80000130.00.174140
19LSHAWN THORNTON 18011-10000200.00.056240
20DSHANE HNIDY 3000 0000000.00.00070
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1DMARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 7167 01000911.11.00040
2DTyler Myers 7156-40000911.10.857160
3LTHOMAS VANEK 7505-740002025.00.71400
4CTyler Ennis 7224 400111711.80.57140
5CROB NIEDERMAYER 7134 10000812.50.57120
6RJASON POMINVILLE 5134 00010911.10.80020
7RDREW STAFFORD 7123 11000333.00.42920
8RPATRICK KALETA 6123-10010812.50.50060
9CNathan Gerbe 7202-100001910.50.286180
10CPAUL GAUSTAD 7022-60000140.00.286130
11CTIM CONNOLLY 6022-20000120.00.33320
12RBRAD BOYES 7101-21000147.10.14300
13CCODY MCCORMICK 7101-20000714.30.14320
14DANDREJ SEKERA 2101-10000425.00.50040
15RMIKE GRIER 7011-3000050.00.14300
16DMIKE WEBER 7011-3000060.00.14360
17DChris Butler 7011-3000060.00.143100
18DSTEVE MONTADOR 6011-1000030.00.16780
19DJORDAN LEOPOLD 5011 0000050.00.20040
20CJOCHEN HECHT 1011 0000020.01.00000
21CDEREK ROY 1011-2000010.01.00000
22DSHAONE MORRISONN 1000 0000000.00.00020
23LMATT ELLISON 1000 0000000.00.00000
24RMARK MANCARI 1000 0000010.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1DDUNCAN KEITH 7426-310102714.80.85760
2RMARIAN HOSSA 7246 010101612.50.85720
3CDAVID BOLLAND 4246 60000922.21.50040
4RPATRICK KANE 7156-11000224.50.85720
5RPATRICK SHARP 7325 13000319.70.71420
6RMICHAEL FROLIK 7235 300001811.10.71420
7LBRYAN BICKELL 5224 40000633.30.80000
8CJONATHAN TOEWS 7134-40100195.30.57120
9RBen Smith 7303-10011650.00.42900
10DBRIAN CAMPBELL 7123 20000119.10.42960
11DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 7022 4000050.00.28620
12LViktor Stalberg 7101 000001010.00.14350
13DCHRIS CAMPOLI 7011 3000040.00.14320
14CRYAN JOHNSON 6011-1000020.00.16720
15DBRENT SEABROOK 5011 0000090.00.20060
16CMarcus Kruger 5011 2000020.00.20000
17RTROY BROUWER 7000 20000100.00.000110
18DNick Leddy 7000-1000020.00.00000
19LJohn Scott 4000 1000020.00.000220
20RFERNANDO PISANI 3000-1000030.00.00000
21CJACOB DOWELL 2000 0000010.00.00000
22RTOMAS KOPECKY 1000 0000010.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPAVEL DATSYUK 1141115 1020003810.51.36480
2DNICKLAS LIDSTROM 11448 820002615.40.72740
3LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 7358 610002015.01.14320
4CVALTTERI FILPPULA 11268 50020248.30.72760
5LTOMAS HOLMSTROM 11347 700202512.00.63680
6CDARREN HELM 11336 100102512.00.54580
7RDANIEL CLEARY 11246 20010306.70.54560
8RTODD BERTUZZI 11246 10000238.70.545150
9DNIKLAS KRONWALL 11246 510001513.30.54540
10RPATRICK EAVES 11314 100001717.60.36460
11DBRIAN RAFALSKI 11213-12010238.70.27340
12CJOHAN FRANZEN 8213-10000219.50.37560
13DJONATHAN ERICSSON 11123-20000244.20.27340
14CJIRI HUDLER 10123-10000128.30.30060
15LDREW MILLER 9112 30000128.30.22240
16DBRAD STUART 11022 60000100.00.18280
17DRUSLAN SALEI 11101 60000175.90.09100
18CKRIS DRAPER 8011 2000030.00.12520
19CMIKE MODANO 2011 1000050.00.50000
20LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 11000-40000170.00.000220
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LKyle Clifford 6325-20010933.30.83370
2LRYAN SMYTH 6235 300001414.30.83300
3RBRAD RICHARDSON 6235-400001711.80.83320
4DJACK JOHNSON 6145-21010166.20.83300
5RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 6314 010001618.80.66720
6DDREW DOUGHTY 6224 010001216.70.66780
7CTREVOR LEWIS 6134 01000119.10.66720
8RWayne Simmonds 6123-10000128.30.500200
9CJARRETT STOLL 5033 4000050.00.60000
10CMICHAL HANDZUS 6112-40000714.30.33300
11DWILLIE MITCHELL 6112 10000812.50.33340
12LDUSTIN BROWN 6112-310001010.00.33360
13RDUSTIN PENNER 6112-300001010.00.33340
14DROBERT SCUDERI 6022-1000030.00.33300
15RKevin Westgarth 6022 2000030.00.333140
16LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 4101 10000520.00.25000
17DAlec Martinez 6011-1000050.00.16720
18DMATT GREENE 6000-3000060.00.000140
19RSCOTT PARSE 2000-1000000.00.00000
20COscar Moller 1000 1000000.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 73710-510002412.51.42900
2RBRIAN GIONTA 7325-61020358.60.71400
3CTOMAS PLEKANEC 7235-10100248.30.71420
4DPK SUBBAN 7224-220001612.50.57120
5CSCOTT GOMEZ 7044-60000210.00.57120
6DROMAN HAMRLIK 7033-1000040.00.42960
7LANDREI KOSTITSYN 6202 000001513.30.33360
8DYannick Weber 3202 11000540.00.66700
9LMATHIEU DARCHE 7112-11010128.30.28600
10CLARS ELLER 7022 10000110.00.28640
11DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 6022-3000070.00.33370
12DBRENT SOPEL 7101-20000425.00.14320
13CJEFF HALPERN 4101-10000911.10.25000
14LTRAVIS MOEN 7011-10000130.00.14320
15CDavid Desharnais 5011 00000100.00.20020
16DHAL GILL 7000-1000040.00.00020
17DJAROSLAV SPACEK 7000-3000050.00.00040
18CTOM PYATT 7000 0000070.00.00000
19CRyan White 7000 0000030.00.00020
20LBENOIT POULIOT 3000 0000000.00.00070
21DPAUL MARA 1000 0000000.00.00000
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RJOEL WARD 127613 420102825.01.08360
2CDAVID LEGWAND 12639 112003119.40.75080
3CMIKE FISHER 12347-100102512.00.583110
4CNick Spaling 12246 300101118.20.50000
5RJORDIN TOOTOO 12156 40000303.30.500280
6DRYAN SUTER 12156 20000234.30.50060
7DCODY FRANSON 12156 00000224.50.50000
8RMARTIN ERAT 10156 01000156.70.60060
9DSHEA WEBER 12325 32000387.90.41780
10LSERGEI KOSTITSYN 12055 00000100.00.41720
11RPatric Hornqvist 12213-21000434.70.25060
12LSTEVE SULLIVAN 9213 20010728.60.33320
13DKEVIN KLEIN 12123 30000156.70.25060
14RMatt Halischuk 12202-10011728.60.16700
15RJERRED SMITHSON 11112 20011166.20.18280
16DJONATHAN BLUM 12022 20000110.00.16700
17CBlake Geoffrion 12022 10000120.00.16740
18RJEAN-PIERRE DUMONT 3011-1000020.00.33320
19DSHANE O'BRIEN 12000-2000060.00.000180
20CColin Wilson 3000-1000020.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CBRANDON DUBINSKY 5213-30010728.60.60020
2LWOJTEK WOLSKI 5123 000001010.00.60000
3RMARIAN GABORIK 5112 00000205.00.40020
4DBRYAN MCCABE 5022 0000060.00.400140
5LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO 5022-1000050.00.40040
6LVACLAV PROSPAL 5101 10000911.10.20000
7CERIK CHRISTENSEN 5101 010001010.00.20020
8CARTEM ANISIMOV 5101 20000911.10.20000
9DMatthew Gilroy 5101-10000714.30.20020
10CCHRIS DRURY 5011 0000030.00.20020
11LBRANDON PRUST 5011 0000080.00.20040
12DMARC STAAL 5011-3000050.00.20000
13DMichael Sauer 5011-1000020.00.20000
14LSEAN AVERY 4011-1000070.00.250120
15DDANIEL GIRARDI 5000-2000060.00.00000
16DRYAN MCDONAGH 5000 0000040.00.00040
17CBRIAN BOYLE 5000-10000250.00.00060
18CDerek Stepan 5000-5000040.00.00020
19CMats Zuccarello-Aasen 1000 0000010.00.00020
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RCLAUDE GIROUX 1111112 20000214.81.09180
2CDANIEL BRIERE 11729-720104714.90.818140
3LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 11707-320107010.00.63640
4CMIKE RICHARDS 11167-11000432.30.636150
5DANDREJ MESZAROS 11246-30000219.50.54580
6DKIMMO TIMONEN 11156 30000234.30.545140
7RKRIS VERSTEEG 11156 10000214.80.545120
8LVille Leino 11325-110111225.00.45500
9LSCOTT HARTNELL 11134-50000175.90.364230
10DMATT CARLE 11044-80000190.00.36420
11LDANIEL CARCILLO 11213 200001414.30.273300
12DBRAYDON COBURN 11123 00000214.80.27360
13RNIKOLAI ZHERDEV 8123-10010214.80.37520
14CJEFF CARTER 6112-31000185.60.33320
15DSEAN O'DONNELL 11022-2000040.00.18250
16CDarroll Powe 11011-30000100.00.09140
17DCHRIS PRONGER 3011-3000040.00.33340
18CBLAIR BETTS 11000-2000060.00.00000
19DDANNY SYVRET 10000-3000060.00.00000
20LJODY SHELLEY 2000 0000010.00.00020
21RANDREAS NODL 2000 0000010.00.00000
22CZac Rinaldo 2000-1000000.00.000120
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RSHANE DOAN 4325-220001225.01.25060
2RRADIM VRBATA 4235-510001315.41.25000
3DKEITH YANDLE 4055-5000090.01.25000
4LRAY WHITNEY 4123 01000119.10.75020
5CMARTIN HANZAL 4123-61000714.30.75080
6CKYLE TURRIS 4123 10000812.50.75020
7LTAYLOR PYATT 4101-300001010.00.25000
8DDavid Schlemko 4101-31000425.00.25040
9DED JOVANOVSKI 4011-2000030.00.25020
10LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 4011-6000030.00.25020
11LMikkel Boedker 4011-1000030.00.25020
12DADRIAN AUCOIN 4000-4000030.00.00020
13DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 4000-3000030.00.00020
14CERIC BELANGER 4000-4000050.00.00020
15DROSTISLAV KLESLA 4000-2000070.00.00070
16LVERNON FIDDLER 4000-2000050.00.00000
17RLEE STEMPNIAK 4000-3000080.00.00000
18CANDREW EBBETT 3000-1000030.00.00000
19LPAUL BISSONNETTE 1000 0000010.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RARRON ASHAM 7314 20000837.50.57120
2CMAXIME TALBOT 7134 10000911.10.571140
3DKRISTOPHER LETANG 7044 00000280.00.571100
4CTYLER KENNEDY 7213 01010336.10.42920
5CJORDAN STAAL 7123-20000175.90.42920
6DBROOKS ORPIK 7033-2000050.00.429140
7RALEX KOVALEV 7112-30010166.20.286100
8CMICHAEL RUPP 7112 40000156.70.28640
9LJAMES NEAL 7112-10011205.00.28660
10DPAUL MARTIN 7022 10000100.00.28620
11DBen Lovejoy 7022 0000080.00.28640
12RCRAIG ADAMS 7101 20000616.70.14320
13LPASCAL DUPUIS 7101-20000166.20.14320
14RCHRIS CONNER 7101 10000911.10.14300
15LCHRIS KUNITZ 6101-10000137.70.16760
16DZBYNEK MICHALEK 7011 10000210.00.14300
17DMATT NISKANEN 7011-3000050.00.14300
18CMark Letestu 7011-30000160.00.14300
19CERIC TANGRADI 1000 0000020.00.00000
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON 1831417-50021486.20.944160
2DDAN BOYLE 1841216-72010676.00.88980
3LRYANE CLOWE 176915 530003915.40.882320
4CLOGAN COUTURE 187714 210006410.90.77820
5CPATRICK MARLEAU 187613-130105911.90.72290
6RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 187310-730226510.80.556120
7CJOE PAVELSKI 185510 11011588.60.556100
8LDANY HEATLEY 18369-20000476.40.500120
9DIAN WHITE 17189 31000402.50.52980
10CKYLE WELLWOOD 18167 60000185.60.38900
11CTORREY MITCHELL 18145 00000333.00.278100
12DNICLAS WALLIN 18134 20010244.20.222100
13DJason Demers 13213-100002010.00.23180
14DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 18033 40000180.00.16740
15LBEN EAGER 10101-20000119.10.100410
16RBen Ferriero 8101 00011333.30.12560
17CAndrew Desjardins 3101 10000425.00.33340
18DDOUG MURRAY 18011-70000270.00.05680
19LJamie Mcginn 7011 0000030.00.143300
20DKENT HUSKINS 5011 1000020.00.20020
21CSCOTT NICHOL 15000-7000080.00.000260
22RJAMAL MAYERS 12000-3000050.00.000120
23DJustin Braun 1000-1000010.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 18101020-840105020.01.11140
2CVINCENT LECAVALIER 1861319 630315610.71.056160
3REDWARD PURCELL 1861117 410104613.00.94420
4RSTEVE DOWNIE 1721214 70010277.40.824400
5CSTEVEN STAMKOS 186713-530104613.00.72260
6LSIMON GAGNE 155712 600102123.80.80040
7LSEAN BERGENHEIM 169211 200104619.60.68880
8CDOMINIC MOORE 183811-310002611.50.611180
9DERIC BREWER 18167-30000263.80.389140
10LRYAN MALONE 18336-31010339.10.333240
11DVICTOR HEDMAN 18066 00000240.00.33380
12RADAM HALL 18145-20000175.90.27880
13CNATE THOMPSON 18134 30000263.80.22240
14DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON 14213-22010248.30.21490
15DPAVEL KUBINA 8213 22000728.60.375100
16DBRETT CLARK 18123 10000175.90.16780
17DMATTIAS OHLUND 18123 50100911.10.16780
18DMIKE LUNDIN 18022 40000100.00.11120
19DRANDY JONES 5011 1000010.00.20020
20CBLAIR JONES 7000-1000050.00.00020
21CDANA TYRELL 7000-3000040.00.00020
22CMATIAS RITOLA 1000 0000000.00.00000
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CHENRIK SEDIN 2531922-112010466.50.880160
2LDANIEL SEDIN 2591120-95020999.10.800320
3CRYAN KESLER 2571219 04021769.20.760470
4LALEXANDRE BURROWS 259817 011226214.50.680340
5DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 2321012-131000504.00.522160
6DALEXANDER EDLER 252911-40000583.40.44080
7DKEVIN BIEKSA 255510 610114710.60.400510
8RJANNIK HANSEN 25369 70000506.00.360180
9LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 25448 11030498.20.32020
10LMASON RAYMOND 24268-10000573.50.33360
11LRAFFI TORRES 23347 200102015.00.304280
12DDAN HAMHUIS 19156 51000263.80.31660
13CMAXIM LAPIERRE 25325 20010427.10.200660
14DSAMI SALO 21325-43010339.10.23820
15RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 11123-40010205.00.27380
16DAARON ROME 14101 300001010.00.071370
17CCody Hodgson 12011-40000120.00.08320
18LTANNER GLASS 20000-5000070.00.000180
19RVictor Oreskovich 19000-60000140.00.000120
20DKEITH BALLARD 10000-40000120.00.00060
21DANDREW ALBERTS 9000-8000060.00.00060
22CMANNY MALHOTRA 6000-1000060.00.00000
23LJEFF TAMBELLINI 6000-3000020.00.00020
24DChristopher Tanev 5000 0000020.00.00000
25CAlexandre Bolduc 3000 0000020.00.00000
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 95510-110103414.71.111100
2LBROOKS LAICH 9167 00000214.80.77820
3RALEXANDER SEMIN 9426 200112814.30.66780
4CMarcus Johansson 9246-200001414.30.66700
5CJASON ARNOTT 9156 41000137.70.66720
6DMIKE GREEN 8156 01000234.30.75080
7LJASON CHIMERA 9224-300211513.30.44420
8DJohn Carlson 9213-20000238.70.33340
9LMARCO STURM 9123 11000185.60.33340
10RMIKE KNUBLE 6202 210001216.70.33380
11DJOHN ERSKINE 9112 10000616.70.22260
12CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 9022 00000250.00.22240
13RERIC FEHR 5101 300001010.00.20000
14DSCOTT HANNAN 9011 1000060.00.11120
15DKARL ALZNER 9011-40000120.00.11100
16RMATT BRADLEY 9000-3000060.00.00040
17CBOYD GORDON 9000-10000130.00.00060
18DJEFF SCHULTZ 9000 1000090.00.00060
19CMatt Hendricks 7000-2000010.00.00040
20DSean Collins 1000 0000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-05-29 Injury: Wilson is dealing with a lower-body injury and it is uncertain as to if he will return for Game 5 of the Stanley Cup Final against the Penguins. Status: Ques Thurs


Player (Hover over stat for more detail)
GP G A +/- PIM PP PPA SH SHA GW GWA OT
OTA SHO S HT 0GG 1GG 2GG 3GG 4GG 5GG 6GG MIN
TOI SHF HIT TK GV BS MS FW FL PN PCTG PPG
Goalie (Hover over stat for more detail)
W L SO GA SA SV GAA OTL LRT LOT LSHO WRT
WOT WSHO SVP
Playoff Only (Hover over stat for more detail)
SWG