Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay Stats)
Sort By:

2011-2012 Regular Season Points
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RTEEMU SELANNE 82264066-11204021012.40.805500
2RCOREY PERRY 80372360-71416127713.40.7501270
3RBOBBY RYAN 82312657 1323020415.20.695531
4CRYAN GETZLAF 82114657-1140411855.90.695750
5CSAKU KOIVU 74112738 7001010710.30.514501
6DCAM FOWLER 8252429-2820001234.10.354180
7DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 6862127 710101125.40.397470
8CANDREW COGLIANO 82131326-4202011511.30.317150
9DLUCA SBISA 8051924-50000885.70.300660
10LNIKLAS HAGMAN 7191423-720201257.20.324141
11DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 8281422-1430101395.80.268480
12CNICK BONINO 5051318 10000637.90.36080
13LMATT BELESKEY 7041115-20000755.30.214720
14DSHELDON BROOKBANK 8031114 110010496.10.175720
15RDevante Smith-Pelly 497613-711106610.60.265160
16DTONI LYDMAN 7401313 00000460.00.176460
17LJASON BLAKE 457512-420301096.40.26760
18CKyle Palmieri 18437 300003411.80.38960
19RAndrew Gordon 37235-100000385.30.13560
20RGEORGE PARROS 46134 10000175.90.087850
21CMaxime Macenauer 29134-40010147.10.138180
22CBRANDON MCMILLAN 25044-100000260.00.160200
23CROD PELLEY 52213-30000444.50.058160
24DNATE GUENIN 15202 60010540.00.13360
25CPeter Holland 4101 000101100.00.25020
26CRYAN O'MARRA 9011-1000070.00.11140
27LJEAN-FRANCOIS JACQUES 6000 2000070.00.000120
28LMARK BELL 5000 0000000.00.00050
29DMARK FRASER 4000-2000000.00.000140
30LPatrick Maroon 2000 0000010.00.00020
31DMatt Clark 2000-2000020.00.00000
32DBryan Rodney 1000-1000000.00.00000
Winnipeg
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RBLAKE WHEELER 80174764 360302088.20.800550
2LEVANDER KANE 74302757 11604128710.50.770531
3DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 66124153-840302235.40.803720
4LANDREW LADD 82282250-8406226510.60.610641
5CKYLE WELLWOOD 77182947 340119319.40.61040
6RBRYAN LITTLE 74242246-11606016214.80.622262
7CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV 69152035 040009515.80.507420
8DTOBIAS ENSTROM 6262733 62010946.40.532380
9DZACH BOGOSIAN 6552530-310001503.30.462710
10CALEX BURMISTROV 76131528 4110012310.60.368420
11RTIM STAPLETON 63111627-240317414.90.429100
12CJIM SLATER 7813821-9011011811.00.269420
13DGRANT CLITSOME 6341317-91010874.60.270320
14LTANNER GLASS 7851116-120010865.80.205730
15DMARK STUART 8031114-40110605.00.175980
16RANTTI MIETTINEN 455813-51000588.60.28900
17RCHRIS THORBURN 724711-60000695.80.153830
18DRON HAINSEY 5601010 90000570.00.179230
19RSpencer Machacek 13279 800001216.70.69270
20DMARK FLOOD 33347-110103010.00.212100
21CBEN MAXWELL 15156 400001010.00.40020
22RERIC FEHR 35213-60010543.70.086120
23DRANDY JONES 39112 40000244.20.05180
24LBRETT MACLEAN 5022 1000060.00.40020
25CMark Scheifele 7101 01000520.00.14300
26CJASON JAFFRAY 13011-10000100.00.07770
27LKENNDAL MCARDLE 9000-3000030.00.00040
28CPATRICE CORMIER 9000 1000080.00.00000
29DArturs Kulda 9000 3000080.00.00040
30CAaron Gagnon 7000-1000060.00.00000
31LCarl Klingberg 6000-1000070.00.00040
32DBrett Festerling 5000-1000020.00.00020
33DPaul Postma 3000 0000030.00.00000
34DDEREK MEECH 2000 1000020.00.00040
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CTYLER SEGUIN 81293867 34507024212.00.827304
2CPATRICE BERGERON 81224264 36523019111.50.790202
3CDAVID KREJCI 79233962-5202114515.90.785362
4LMILAN LUCIC 81263561 7701014917.40.7531350
5CBRAD MARCHAND 76282755 31513016716.80.724870
6DZDENO CHARA 79124052 3380002245.40.658860
7CRICH PEVERLEY 57113142 2010101129.80.737220
8CCHRIS KELLY 82201939 33126012216.40.476410
9RNATHAN HORTON 46171532 060309018.90.696540
10LBENOIT POULIOT 74161632 18105010715.00.432381
11DJOE CORVO 7542125 1010101682.40.333130
12RBRIAN ROLSTON 7071724-510201514.60.343140
13DANDREW FERENCE 7261824 900101075.60.333460
14DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 8051823 1500211742.90.287390
15CGREGORY CAMPBELL 788816-300007410.80.205800
16LDANIEL PAILLE 699615-502108610.50.217150
17RJordan Caron 487815 000005712.30.312140
18DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 7751015 2700201712.90.195530
19LSHAWN THORNTON 815813-701001144.40.1601540
20DADAM MCQUAID 722810 160000633.20.139990
21DGREG ZANON 56358 30020417.30.143180
22DMIKE MOTTAU 35022-110000220.00.057150
23CZACH HAMILL 16022 30000130.00.12540
24CCarter Camper 3101 100001100.00.33300
25FTorey Krug 2011 0000030.00.50000
26LLane MacDermid 5000-2000060.00.00050
27CJOSH HENNESSY 3000 1000020.00.00020
28DMatt Bartkowski 3000-2000000.00.00000
29CTRENT WHITFIELD 1000 0000010.00.00000
30CMaxime Sauve 1000 0000000.00.00000
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RJASON POMINVILLE 82304373-7825223512.80.890120
2LTHOMAS VANEK 78263561-61005120412.70.782520
3RDREW STAFFORD 80203050 531402268.80.625460
4CDEREK ROY 80172744-761211769.70.550542
5CCody Hodgson 83192241 1703015412.30.494102
6CTYLER ENNIS 48151934 1120108218.30.708141
7DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 6652732-210301363.70.485470
8LVILLE LEINO 7181725-210107810.30.352160
9CNATHAN GERBE 6261925 200201374.40.403322
10DJORDAN LEOPOLD 79101424 410001109.10.304280
11RBRAD BOYES 6581523 220001008.00.35462
12DTYLER MYERS 5581523 53011849.50.418330
13CLuke Adam 52101020-600008911.20.385140
14LMarcus Foligno 146713 620102326.10.92990
15DANDREJ SEKERA 6931013 31000883.40.188180
16RPATRICK KALETA 635510-50010697.20.1591160
17DALEXANDER SULZER 27369 80000339.10.33380
18CJOCHEN HECHT 22448 101004010.00.36460
19LMatt Ellis 60358-30010853.50.133250
20RCorey Tropp 34358 00010329.40.235200
21DBrayden McNabb 25178-11000234.30.320150
22DROBYN REGEHR 76145-120000492.00.066560
23DMIKE WEBER 51145-190000512.00.098640
24CCODY MCCORMICK 50134-70000432.30.080560
25CPaul Szczechura 9134 00000119.10.44440
26DTJ BRENNAN 11101 00000147.10.09160
27CTravis Turnbull 3101 00000333.30.33350
28DJOE FINLEY 5000-3000010.00.000120
29LCOLIN STUART 2000-3000000.00.00000
30LDerek Whitmore 2000 0000020.00.00000
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RJAROME IGINLA 82323567-10805025112.70.817432
2COLLI JOKINEN 82233861-12905022310.30.744540
3LALEX TANGUAY 64133649 711308415.50.766280
4LCURTIS GLENCROSS 67262248-13813011023.60.716620
5LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 66202141-10304017511.40.621261
6DJAY BOUWMEESTER 8252429-2120101074.70.354260
7RLEE STEMPNIAK 61141428-2202013010.80.459160
8DMARK GIORDANO 6191827 050001257.20.443750
9CMATTHEW STAJAN 6181018-300117710.40.295290
10LBLAKE COMEAU 7451015-1100001373.60.203300
11DCHRIS BUTLER 6821315-90000623.20.221340
12DT.J. Brodie 5421214 31020444.50.259140
13RTOM KOSTOPOULOS 814812-151110914.40.148570
14DSCOTT HANNAN 7821012-100000494.10.154380
15CMIKAEL BACKLUND 414711-132020854.70.268160
16LRoman Horak 613811 30010535.70.180140
17DDerek Smith 472911-10010444.50.234120
18DANTON BABCHUK 322810 21010484.20.31260
19RDAVID MOSS 32279-30000822.40.281120
20CBLAIR JONES 43358-10011585.20.186180
21RTIM JACKMAN 75167-2100001031.00.093940
22DCORY SARICH 62167 10000362.80.113660
23CPaul Byron 22325 300101323.10.22720
24LSven Baertschi 5303 200001030.00.60040
25RAKIM ALIU 2213 30000366.71.500120
26LLance Bouma 27123-50000263.80.111110
27CKRYSTOFER KOLANOS 13011-10000290.00.07720
28RGuillaume Desbiens 10000-1000020.00.000250
29RGreg Nemisz 9000 1000020.00.00000
30DJOE PISKULA 5000-5000020.00.00020
31DCLAY WILSON 5000 0000070.00.00040
32RP.L. Letourneau-Leblond 3000 1000030.00.000100
33DBrett Carson 2000-2000010.00.00000
34LRAITIS IVANANS 1000-1000000.00.00000
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CERIC STAAL 82244670-2073312629.20.854481
2LJUSSI JOKINEN 79123446-2323011810.20.582540
3CJEFF SKINNER 64202444-840502109.50.688560
4CJIRI TLUSTY 79171936 1201013612.50.456260
5RTUOMO RUUTU 72181634-3302115611.50.472500
6RCHAD LAROSE 67191332-1531501999.50.478480
7CBRANDON SUTTER 86171532-323001779.60.372210
8DJAMIE MCBAIN 7681927-750101276.30.35540
9CTIM BRENT 79121224-831307116.90.304270
10DJAY HARRISON 7291423-1020201287.00.319600
11DJustin Faulk 6681422-1650211017.90.333290
12RANTHONY STEWART 7791120-200106414.10.260300
13DTIM GLEASON 8211718 120000651.50.220710
14DJONI PITKANEN 3051217-152020628.10.567160
15DJAROSLAV SPACEK 4651015 630104211.90.32680
16DBRYAN ALLEN 8211314-10010871.10.171760
17LDrayson Bowman 376713 20000708.60.35140
18RPAT DWYER 735712 002001204.20.164230
19RANDREAS NODL 60358-50000664.50.13380
20RJerome Samson 16235-31000316.50.31280
21DDEREK JOSLIN 44224-150000365.60.091350
22CZac Dalpe 16123-30000205.00.18840
23LBrett Sutter 15033-10000110.00.200110
24LZach Boychuk 16022-30000100.00.12500
25CRILEY NASH 5011 1000020.00.20020
26DBOBBY SANGUINETTI 3000 0000050.00.00000
27CJonathan Matsumoto 1000 0000000.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARIAN HOSSA 81294877 18924024811.70.951200
2RPATRICK SHARP 74333669 28718228211.70.932380
3RPATRICK KANE 82234366 740502539.10.805404
4CJONATHAN TOEWS 59292857 17514018515.70.966282
5LVIKTOR STALBERG 79222143 6006121510.20.544340
6DDUNCAN KEITH 7443640 1510101622.50.541420
7CDAVID BOLLAND 76191837 0732012615.10.487471
8DNICK LEDDY 8233437-120000943.20.451100
9DBRENT SEABROOK 7892534 2120301565.80.436220
10LANDREW BRUNETTE 78121527-1340007516.00.34640
11CMarcus Kruger 7391726 110010929.80.356220
12LBRYAN BICKELL 7191524-300008410.70.338480
13CAndrew Shaw 37121123-100217416.20.622500
14DJOHN ODUYA 8131518-60011823.70.222330
15RJAMAL MAYERS 816915-40010708.60.185910
16RMICHAEL FROLIK 6351015-1000001174.30.238220
17DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 6911415 90000651.50.217140
18DSTEVE MONTADOR 525914 42010578.80.269450
19CBRENDAN MORRISON 394711-50000439.30.282120
20LDANIEL CARCILLO 282911 100000277.40.393820
21RJimmy Hayes 31549-310004112.20.290160
22DSEAN O'DONNELL 51077-60000300.00.137230
23DSAMI LEPISTO 26123 30000195.30.11540
24RBen Smith 13202-500001811.10.15400
25CBrandon Pirri 5022 2000050.00.40000
26DDylan Olsen 28011-50000160.00.03660
27LBrandon Bollig 18000-20000160.00.000580
28LROSTISLAV OLESZ 6000-1000060.00.00060
29LJeremy Morin 3000-1000020.00.00000
30LBrandon Saad 2000 0000030.00.00000
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CRYAN O'REILLY 81183755-140321899.50.679122
2CPAUL STASTNY 79213253-8702019011.10.671340
3LGabriel Landeskog 82223052 2060512708.10.634511
4RSTEVE DOWNIE 75142741-6202014010.00.5471370
5LJAMIE MCGINN 78201737-3602015912.60.474370
6RDAVID JONES 72201737-8315213614.70.514320
7RMILAN HEJDUK 81142337-1260101708.20.457143
8CMATT DUCHENE 58141428-11502113210.60.48381
9DERIK JOHNSON 7342226-710101552.60.356260
10DRYAN WILSON 5912021 110000631.60.356330
11DSHANE O'BRIEN 7631720 210001142.60.2631050
12DJAN HEJDA 8151419-170010786.40.235240
13CJAY MCCLEMENT 8010717-801109510.50.212310
14CPETER MUELLER 327916-31010828.50.50081
15RCHUCK KOBASEW 587714-1001206510.80.241510
16DStefan Elliott 394913 20010844.80.33380
17LCODY MCLEOD 756511 00000629.70.1471640
18CKEVIN PORTER 35437-200003212.50.200170
19CMark Olver 24437 000102516.00.292150
20DRYAN O'BYRNE 74167-50000422.40.095570
21DMATT HUNWICK 33336-70000407.50.18280
22LDavid Van Der Gulik 25156 30000205.00.24020
23CJOAKIM LINDSTROM 16235-91000229.10.31201
24CBradley Malone 9022 1000060.00.22200
25DTyson Barrie 10000-20000150.00.00000
26CEVAN BROPHEY 3000 0000000.00.00000
27LMike Connolly 2000 0000010.00.00020
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LRICK NASH 82302959-1962203069.80.720403
2LVACLAV PROSPAL 82163955-1130001659.70.671360
3CDERICK BRASSARD 74142741-20503112511.20.554420
4CR.J. UMBERGER 77202040-10503020010.00.519270
5DJACK JOHNSON 82122638-750521766.80.463390
6DNIKITA NIKITIN 6172532-1030301036.80.525180
7DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 4862127-132021996.10.562370
8DFEDOR TYUTIN 6652126-2110001244.00.394490
9CMARK LETESTU 62111425-940001149.60.40380
10CRyan Johansen 6791221-23030999.10.313240
11RDEREK DORSETT 7712820-1121101378.80.2602350
12DAARON JOHNSON 5631316-121000634.80.286260
13CDEREK MACKENZIE 667714 412206111.50.212400
14RCameron Atkinson 277714 110006610.60.519141
15DDavid Savard 312810 01000345.90.323160
16CCOLTON GILLIES 75268-90000484.20.107350
17DJohn Moore 67257-230000643.10.10480
18DMARC METHOT 46167-110000422.40.152240
19CDARRYL BOYCE 37145-80010254.00.135350
20DBRETT LEBDA 30134-10000362.80.133140
21RJARED BOLL 54213-80000355.70.0561260
22LMatt Calvert 13033-5000040.00.231160
23LRyan Russell 41202-70000395.10.04920
24RMAXIM MAYOROV 10112-30000911.10.20020
25RTomas Kubalik 8112-30000812.50.25060
26LALEXANDRE GIROUX 9101-20000185.60.11180
27DRADEK MARTINEK 7101-300001010.00.14300
28CCODY BASS 14011 00000130.00.071320
29LDANE BYERS 8000 0000080.00.000290
30DDalton Prout 5000 1000020.00.00000
31LKRISTIAN HUSELIUS 2000-2000020.00.00020
32DCody Goloubef 1000 1000000.00.00000
33FAndrew Joudrey 1000 0000010.00.00000
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LLOUI ERIKSSON 82264571 18523218713.90.866121
2LJAMIE BENN 71263763 15217020312.80.887552
3CMIKE RIBEIRO 74184563 5205114212.70.851662
4RMICHAEL RYDER 82352762 17706021116.60.756460
5CSTEVE OTT 74112839 5402110810.20.5271560
6DALEX GOLIGOSKI 7192130 020101406.40.423160
7LBRENDEN MORROW 57111526 150208812.50.456970
8DTREVOR DALEY 7942125 310201343.00.316421
9DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 7551722-52010756.70.293480
10LERIC NYSTROM 7416521-10001010215.70.284240
11LVERNON FIDDLER 8281321-1300101236.50.256600
12DSHELDON SOURAY 6461521 1121101793.40.328730
13RRADEK DVORAK 7341721-160100834.80.288120
14RADAM BURISH 6561319 60010827.30.292760
15CTOM WANDELL 726915-500001035.80.208160
16DPhilip Larsen 553811 111000694.30.200160
17CTomas Vincour 474610-20010656.20.21321
18CJAKE DOWELL 52257-30000395.10.135530
19CTOBY PETERSEN 39235-70000444.50.12860
20CRyan Garbutt 20213-10010287.10.150220
21DADAM PARDY 36033-50000290.00.083160
22DMARK FISTRIC 60022-30000300.00.033410
23DJordie Benn 3022 1000010.00.66700
24RReilly Smith 3000-3000020.00.00020
25LFrancis Wathier 1000 0000000.00.00000
26RScott Glennie 1000 0000000.00.00020
27RMatt Fraser 1000 0000010.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 82224769 1430402678.20.841471
2CPAVEL DATSYUK 70194867 21405116411.60.957141
3CVALTTERI FILPPULA 81234366 18311014416.00.815141
4CJOHAN FRANZEN 77292756 2311010121113.70.727400
5CJIRI HUDLER 81252550 10202012719.70.617422
6RTODD BERTUZZI 71142438 23001111811.90.535644
7DNIKLAS KRONWALL 82152136-2704014110.60.439380
8DNICKLAS LIDSTROM 70112334 2140001487.40.486280
9RDANIEL CLEARY 75122133 220001996.00.440300
10DIAN WHITE 7772532 2300001963.60.416220
11CDARREN HELM 6891726 500201247.30.382120
12DKYLE QUINCEY 7271926-140111684.20.361890
13LDREW MILLER 80141125 6004013110.70.312200
14LTOMAS HOLMSTROM 74111324-9100309711.30.324400
15LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 8181422 400101216.60.272620
16DBRAD STUART 8161521 161120966.20.259290
17DJAKUB KINDL 5511213 70000691.40.236250
18DJONATHAN ERICSSON 6911011 160000631.60.159470
19CCORY EMMERTON 716410 10000639.50.141140
20CGustav Nyquist 18167 20000195.30.38920
21DBrendan Smith 14167 30000137.70.500130
22LJAN MURSAK 25123 20000224.50.12000
23RCHRIS CONNER 8123 200001010.00.37500
24RPATRICK EAVES 10011 00000240.00.10020
25DDOUG JANIK 9011 2000060.00.11160
26LFabian Brunnstrom 5011-2000060.00.20040
27CJoakim Andersson 5000 1000030.00.00000
28CRiley Sheahan 1000 0000030.00.00040
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJORDAN EBERLE 78344276 41004018018.90.974100
2LTAYLOR HALL 61272653-31307220713.00.869361
3CRyan Nugent-Hopkins 62183452-2302013413.40.839162
4CSAM GAGNER 75182947 5600014912.10.627361
5LRYAN SMYTH 82192746-540401949.80.561820
6RALES HEMSKY 69102636-1310101377.30.522431
7CSHAWN HORCOFF 81132134-23500012310.60.420240
8LRYAN JONES 79171633-7322013712.40.418420
9DJEFF PETRY 7322325-710001111.80.342260
10DCorey Potter 6241721-161000984.10.339240
11DRYAN WHITNEY 5131720-162000417.30.392160
12CERIC BELANGER 7841216-1311001183.40.205320
13DLADISLAV SMID 7851015 400004710.60.192440
14LBEN EAGER 638513-100306911.60.2061070
15DANDY SUTTON 523710 50010417.30.192800
16CLennart Petrell 60459-1001003611.10.150450
17LMAGNUS PAAJARVI-SVENSSON41268-70000792.50.19540
18DNICK SCHULTZ 82167-121000512.00.085400
19CAnton Lander 56246-80100543.70.107120
20CTeemu Hartikainen 17235 10010248.30.29460
21LLINUS OMARK 14303-500002412.50.21480
22DTHEO PECKHAM 54123 00000254.00.056800
23LDARCY HORDICHUK 43123-30000273.70.070640
24DCAM BARKER 25202 01010355.70.080230
25CJOSH GREEN 7112-61000147.10.28670
26CChris VandeVelde 5101 200001100.00.20020
27DColten Teubert 24011-50000130.00.042250
28DALEX PLANTE 3011 0000000.00.33320
29LPhilippe Cornet 2011 0000000.00.50000
30DTAYLOR CHORNEY 5000-1000020.00.00000
31CMilan Kytnar 1000 0000010.00.00000
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 82273461-7604021712.40.744260
2CSTEPHEN WEISS 80203757 5516014913.40.713602
3RKRIS VERSTEEG 71233154 4815118112.70.761490
4DBRIAN CAMPBELL 8244953-910001313.10.64660
5DJASON GARRISON 77161733 690301689.50.429320
6RTOMAS KOPECKY 80102232-820201437.00.400320
7RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 54141731 1701013810.10.574201
8DDMITRY KULIKOV 5842428-520101043.80.483361
9CMARCEL GOC 57111627 530109711.30.474101
10CSHAWN MATTHIAS 79101424-210101337.50.304490
11LSEAN BERGENHEIM 6217623-551201859.20.371480
12DMIKE WEAVER 8201616-20000510.00.195140
13DED JOVANOVSKI 6631013-111000585.20.197310
14LWOJTEK WOLSKI 314812-50000508.00.38721
15CMICHAEL SANTORELLI 609211-1020101177.70.183180
16RJACK SKILLE 464610-90110765.30.217280
17RMATT BRADLEY 45358-30000358.60.178310
18DEric Gudbranson 72268-190000762.60.111780
19RJERRED SMITHSON 69156-50000372.70.087340
20LMARCO STURM 48325-130010654.60.104250
21RKRYS BARCH 51235 00000248.30.0981140
22RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 26235-31010533.80.192290
23RMICHAL REPIK 17235-31000355.70.29460
24DKEATON ELLERBY 40055-30000450.00.125100
25CJOHN MADDEN 31303-40010339.10.09740
26REVGENI DADONOV 15213-40000219.50.20020
27DTYSON STRACHAN 15123 10000147.10.20050
28RBILL THOMAS 7101 00000911.10.14300
29CMARK CULLEN 6011 2000010.00.16720
30CBracken Kearns 5000 0000000.00.000100
31DColby Robak 3000 1000010.00.00000
32DNOLAN YONKMAN 1000 0000000.00.00000
33CGreg Rallo 1000 0000010.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 82255176 12822023010.90.927200
2RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 82223759 1090202419.10.720441
3LDUSTIN BROWN 82223254 18916021410.30.659532
4CMIKE RICHARDS 74182644 3341017110.50.595712
5DDREW DOUGHTY 77102636-230311686.00.468690
6CJEFF CARTER 55211334-121002018411.40.618161
7DWILLIE MITCHELL 7651924 2000201044.80.316440
8CJARRETT STOLL 7861521 210001334.50.269600
9DViatcheslav Voynov 5481220 123020869.30.370120
10RDUSTIN PENNER 6571017-710001195.90.262430
11LSIMON GAGNE 3471017-10120759.30.500180
12DMATT GREENE 8241115 40020765.30.183580
13LDwight King 275914 300104211.90.519100
14DALEC MARTINEZ 516612-13000787.70.23580
15LKYLE CLIFFORD 815712-50020885.70.1481230
16DROBERT SCUDERI 82189-70000631.60.110160
17RBRAD RICHARDSON 59538-60100985.10.136300
18CCOLIN FRASER 67268-20000543.70.119670
19CTREVOR LEWIS 72347-300101032.90.097260
20CAndrei Loktionov 39347-41000605.00.17920
21RTRENT HUNTER 38257-40010513.90.18480
22CJordan Nolan 26224 200101910.50.154280
23LETHAN MOREAU 28134-30010293.40.143200
24RSCOTT PARSE 9202 11000922.20.222140
25DDAVIS DREWISKE 9202 000001118.20.22220
26RKEVIN WESTGARTH 25112-30000137.70.080390
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LDANY HEATLEY 82242953 2803023810.10.646281
2CKYLE BRODZIAK 82222244-15500016013.80.537661
3CMIKKO KOIVU 55123244 1021211299.30.800280
4RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 69191736-17702117410.90.522284
5CMATT CULLEN 73142135-1040001648.50.479243
6RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 74151227-434201619.30.3651030
7RNick Johnson 7781826-600101465.50.338450
8DJARED SPURGEON 7032023-42010923.30.32960
9CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 3791322-120308410.70.595180
10DTOM GILBERT 6731922-82010724.20.328200
11DKURTIS FOSTER 5141014-132000854.70.275350
12CDARROLL POWE 826713-2000101095.50.159570
13CERIK CHRISTENSEN 497512-1330104415.90.24582
14DMarco Scandella 633912-221010773.90.190190
15DNate Prosser 5111112-170000323.10.235570
16LGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 16549 610103613.90.562200
17DJustin Falk 47189-131000462.20.191540
18RNICK PALMIERI 38437-100000557.30.184140
19CCasey Wellman 14257-40010258.00.50000
20DSTEVE KAMPFER 23235-100002010.00.21760
21CWarren Peters 58145-150000541.90.086540
22DCLAYTON STONER 51145 30000472.10.098620
23RCarson McMillan 11123 10010812.50.273110
24RBrett Bulmer 9033 1000070.00.33360
25LMatt Kassian 24202-200001315.40.083550
26CChad Rau 9202-10020728.60.22200
27RJED ORTMEYER 35112-80010412.40.057140
28CDavid McIntyre 7112-10000616.70.28620
29LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 22022-20000160.00.091150
30DMIKE LUNDIN 17022-1000090.00.11840
31LJason Zucker 6022-20000100.00.33320
32LJEFF TAFFE 5022 2000070.00.40000
33CCody Almond 10101-50000714.30.100150
34CJarod Palmer 6101-20000147.10.16740
35DKris Fredheim 3000-2000000.00.00020
36RJON DISALVATORE 1000 0000020.00.00020
37DTyler Cuma 1000 0000000.00.00020
38LKristopher Foucault 1000 0000000.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LMAX PACIORETTY 79333265 2405128611.50.823561
2LERIK COLE 82352661 111106024114.50.744480
3CDAVID DESHARNAIS 81164460 1030209816.30.741242
4CTOMAS PLEKANEC 81173552-1553202207.70.642561
5DP.K. SUBBAN 8172936 950002053.40.4441190
6DTOMAS KABERLE 7232831-181000873.40.431120
7CLARS ELLER 79161228-5222012912.40.354660
8RRENE BOURQUE 7618624-19311015811.40.316680
9DYANNICK WEBER 6041418-74000884.50.300300
10LTRAVIS MOEN 489716-301004520.00.333410
11DRafael Diaz 5931316-70010614.90.271300
12DJOSH GORGES 8221416 140011593.40.195390
13RBRIAN GIONTA 318715-720007510.70.484161
14LMATHIEU DARCHE 615712-40200776.50.197180
15DCHRIS CAMPOLI 432911-30000434.70.25680
16CSCOTT GOMEZ 382911-92010593.40.289140
17CLouis Leblanc 425510 30000588.60.238280
18DALEXEI EMELIN 67347-180100624.80.104300
19CPETTERI NOKELAINEN 56347-60010378.10.125370
20CBlake Geoffrion 35235 00000296.90.143270
21RAARON PALUSHAJ 38145 10000372.70.13280
22RMICHAEL BLUNDEN 39224-10000345.90.103270
23DFrederic St-Denis 17123 30000119.10.176100
24CRYAN WHITE 20033-70000120.00.150610
25DANDREI MARKOV 13033-40000170.00.23140
26RBRAD STAUBITZ 62101-50000273.70.0161210
27CAndreas Engqvist 12000-1000030.00.00040
28CGabriel Dumont 3000-1000010.00.00000
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARTIN ERAT 71193958 12513010717.80.817301
2CDAVID LEGWAND 78193453 3502214013.60.679261
3CMIKE FISHER 72242751 11507015715.30.708330
4DSHEA WEBER 78193049 21102102308.30.628460
5DRYAN SUTER 7973946 1531101345.20.582300
6RPATRIC HORNQVIST 76271643 9803023011.70.566280
7LSERGEI KOSTITSYN 75172643 811309717.50.573340
8LANDREI KOSTITSYN 72162036-1505012213.10.500261
9CCraig Smith 72142236-960101728.10.500300
10CCOLIN WILSON 68152035 5505111413.20.515211
11RJORDIN TOOTOO 7762430-510101364.40.390920
12RMATT HALISCHUK 73151328 900209615.60.384270
13CNICK SPALING 77101222-700301079.30.286180
14CPAUL GAUSTAD 7071421-10030759.30.300760
15DKEVIN KLEIN 6641721-80020914.40.31840
16LGabriel Bourque 4371219-200105911.90.44260
17DRoman Josi 5251116 11000647.80.308140
18DHAL GILL 7611213-30000492.00.171370
19DFRANCIS BOUILLON 664711-400203810.50.167330
20DRyan Ellis 323811 52020348.80.34440
21RBRANDON YIP 35347 10000417.30.200280
22DJONATHAN BLUM 33347-1400102512.00.21260
23RALEXANDER RADULOV 9347 300002114.30.77841
24DJACK HILLEN 55246 60000513.90.109200
25RNIKLAS BERGFORS 11112-20010119.10.18220
26RBRIAN MCGRATTAN 30022-10000100.00.067610
27DTEEMU LAAKSO 9000-1000040.00.00080
28CKelsey Wilson 5000-1000020.00.00000
29CChris Mueller 4000-1000040.00.00000
30DMattias Ekholm 2000-1000010.00.00000
31RZACHERY STORTINI 1000 0000010.00.00070
32RRyan Thang 1000 0000000.00.00000
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LILJA KOVALCHUK 77374683-91035031011.91.078337
2LPATRIK ELIAS 81265278-8823016415.90.963162
3LZACH PARISE 82313869-5733129310.60.841320
4CAdam Henrique 74163551 8043113012.30.68971
5RDAVID CLARKSON 80301646-8807122813.20.5751381
6RPETR SYKORA 82212344 4406017012.40.537400
7CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 82172744 7432010915.60.537340
8LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 82141933-340201569.00.402340
9DMAREK ZIDLICKY 6322022-62010702.90.349340
10DAdam Larsson 6521618-70000682.90.277200
11DMARK FAYNE 8241317-40011944.30.207260
12DANDY GREENE 5611516 30000531.90.286160
13DANTON VOLCHENKOV 722911 30010633.20.153340
14CJACOB JOSEFSON 41279 100000375.40.22060
15DBRYCE SALVADOR 82099 180000520.00.110660
16CRYAN CARTER 72448-130000508.00.111900
17DMatt Taormina 30167 60000333.00.23340
18CTRAVIS ZAJAC 15246-31010258.00.40041
19LMATTIAS TEDENBY 43156-150000462.20.140160
20RSTEVE BERNIER 32156 60000234.30.188160
21DHENRIK TALLINDER 39066-110000430.00.154160
22DPETER HARROLD 11022 00000110.00.18200
23DAlexander Urbom 5101 10000333.30.20090
24RStephen Gionta 1101 10010250.01.00000
25RCAM JANSSEN 48011-80000170.00.021750
26CBradley Mills 27011-100000180.00.037320
27LERIC BOULTON 51000-120000250.00.0001150
28CTIM SESTITO 18000-5000060.00.00070
29CSteven Zalewski 7000-2000060.00.00000
30RVLADIMIR ZHARKOV 4000-2000000.00.00000
31LStephane Veilleux 1000 0000000.00.00000
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJOHN TAVARES 82315081-6708128610.80.988260
2LMATT MOULSON 82363369 11405021916.40.84161
3RPIERRE PARENTEAU 80184967-8602016710.80.838891
4CFRANS NIELSEN 82173047-3501013312.80.57364
5DMARK STREIT 8274047-2730111494.70.573460
6RKYLE OKPOSO 79242145-15302015215.80.570460
7RMICHAEL GRABNER 78201232-18113017411.50.410120
8CJOSH BAILEY 80131932-10131010412.50.400321
9DTRAVIS HAMONIC 7322224 610001241.60.329730
10DANDREW MACDONALD 7551419-51000717.00.253260
11LMATT MARTIN 807714-1700101305.40.1751210
12DMILAN JURCINA 653811-3420001272.40.169300
13LDavid Ullstrom 29448-210104010.00.27660
14DSTEVE STAIOS 65088-190000670.00.123530
15DDYLAN REESE 28167 00000263.80.250110
16CMARTY REASONER 61156-250000691.40.098340
17DMARK EATON 62134-170011442.30.065100
18CCasey Cizikas 15044 10000120.00.26760
19LJAY PANDOLFO 62123-140000442.30.04880
20RNino Niederreiter 55101-290000741.40.018120
21CMICHEAL HALEY 14000-10000130.00.000570
22DAaron Ness 9000 0000060.00.00020
23RRhett Rakhshani 5000 0000030.00.00020
24LTREVOR GILLIES 3000-1000010.00.00000
25DMatt Donovan 3000-3000060.00.00000
26DTY WISHART 1000 0000000.00.00000
27DCalvin De Haan 1000 1000020.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RMARIAN GABORIK 82413576 151007327614.90.927341
2CBRAD RICHARDS 82254166-1709122910.90.805220
3RRYAN CALLAHAN 76292554-81319223512.30.711612
4CDEREK STEPAN 82173451 14404116910.10.622221
5DMICHAEL DEL ZOTTO 77103141 2011201138.80.532360
6LCarl Hagelin 64142438 21022013110.70.594240
7CARTEM ANISIMOV 79162036 12411013212.10.456340
8CBRANDON DUBINSKY 77102434 1601101407.10.4421100
9DRYAN MCDONAGH 8272532 2500111235.70.390440
10DDANIEL GIRARDI 8252429 1310201224.10.354200
11CBRIAN BOYLE 82111526 200201656.70.317590
12LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO 7391120-71010949.60.274160
13DANTON STRALMAN 5321618 90000553.60.340200
14LBRANDON PRUST 8251217-10220687.40.2071560
15CJohn Mitchell 6351116 100000647.80.25480
16DStu Bickel 51099 20000220.00.1761080
17DJEFF WOYWITKA 27156 20000137.70.22280
18CMICHAEL RUPP 60415-100203112.90.083970
19DMARC STAAL 46235-71000613.30.109160
20DSTEVE EMINGER 42235 000001910.50.119280
21LSEAN AVERY 15303 200101520.00.200210
22CMATS ZUCCARELLO-AASEN 10213 010101020.00.30060
23DMICHAEL SAUER 19123 90000147.10.158210
24DTim Erixon 18022-2000090.00.11180
25LJOHN SCOTT 35011-1000090.00.029530
26CAndre Deveaux 9011 3000020.00.111290
27CKRIS NEWBURY 7000-1000020.00.000240
28DBRENDAN BELL 1000-1000020.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJASON SPEZZA 80345084 111002023214.71.050363
2DERIK KARLSSON 81195978 1630502617.30.963420
3LMILAN MICHALEK 77352560 41013021216.50.779321
4RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 75273259 16734219114.10.787181
5LNICK FOLIGNO 82153247 210301539.80.5731240
6CColin Greening 82172037-440001849.20.451460
7DSERGEI GONCHAR 7453237-420101313.80.500550
8DFILIP KUBA 7362632 263021787.70.438260
9CKYLE TURRIS 55121729 1010201428.50.527310
10RCHRIS NEIL 72131528-10200012710.20.3891780
11CZACK SMITH 81141226 4123013410.40.321980
12RERIK CONDRA 8181725 1102101405.70.309300
13DMATTHEW GILROY 6731720 20000803.80.299180
14DCHRIS PHILLIPS 8051419 124010855.90.237160
15DJared Cowen 8251217-40011588.60.207560
16RBOBBY BUTLER 5661016 80041867.00.286121
17LKaspars Daugavins 655611-20010776.50.169120
18CJESSE WINCHESTER 32268 20100523.80.250220
19CJim O'Brien 28336 60010378.10.21440
20CZENON KONOPKA 55325-41010348.80.0911930
21CStephane Da Costa 22325-90000319.70.22780
22CPETER REGIN 10224 300001513.30.40020
23DMATT CARKNER 29123 00000175.90.103330
24CRobert Klinkhammer 15022 00000260.00.13320
25LNikita Filatov 9011 1000060.00.11140
26CMika Zibanejad 9011-30000120.00.11120
27DMark Borowiecki 2000-1000010.00.00020
28CMike Hoffman 1000-1000000.00.00000
29RAndre Petersson 1000 0000000.00.00000
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RCLAUDE GIROUX 77286593 6605224211.61.208292
2LSCOTT HARTNELL 82373067 191606123215.90.8171360
3RJAROMIR JAGR 73193554 5802117011.20.740300
4RWAYNE SIMMONDS 82282149-11104019714.20.5981141
5RJAKUB VORACEK 78183149 1100201909.50.628320
6CDANIEL BRIERE 70163349 540321749.20.700690
7RMatt Read 79242347 13426015515.50.595121
8DKIMMO TIMONEN 7643943 840001303.10.566460
9DMATT CARLE 8243438 430001323.00.463360
10CMAXIME TALBOT 81191534 5122011516.50.420590
11CSean Couturier 77131427 18024011611.20.351140
12DANDREJ MESZAROS 6271825 620201146.10.403380
13LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 43111324-120101219.10.558240
14DBRAYDON COBURN 8142024 1000001133.50.296560
15CBrayden Schenn 5412618-740309712.40.333340
16DPAVEL KUBINA 6931215-20010754.00.217740
17DCHRIS PRONGER 1311112 11000234.30.923100
18DNICKLAS GROSSMANN 7401111 50000560.00.149360
19LEric Wellwood 24549 1200103613.90.37520
20CZac Rinaldo 66279-10000543.70.1362320
21DMarc-Andre Bourdon 45437 40020458.90.156520
22LHarry Zolnierczyk 37336-110000496.10.162350
23DANDREAS LILJA 46066 90000350.00.130340
24DErik Gustafsson 30145 120000185.60.16720
25LJODY SHELLEY 30011-60000190.00.033640
26LTOMMY SESTITO 14011-3000040.00.071830
27CBen Holmstrom 5000 0000030.00.00020
28DMATT WALKER 4000-2000020.00.000160
29DBrandon Manning 4000 1000060.00.00000
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LRAY WHITNEY 82245377 26801018513.00.939283
2RRADIM VRBATA 77352762 249112123215.10.805240
3RSHANE DOAN 79222850-850512269.70.633480
4DKEITH YANDLE 82113243 500201965.60.524510
5LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 82172037 3033014611.60.451140
6CANTOINE VERMETTE 82112637-1341401497.40.451280
7CMARTIN HANZAL 6482634 1230201455.50.531630
8DOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON 82131932 021201478.80.390321
9CDAYMOND LANGKOW 73111930-410111129.80.411140
10LRAFFI TORRES 79151126 210109915.20.329830
11LMIKKEL BOEDKER 82111324-200208612.80.293121
12CBOYD GORDON 7581523 901201147.00.307100
13LTAYLOR PYATT 7391019-400101118.10.260230
14CKYLE CHIPCHURA 5331316 20000437.00.302420
15CGILBERT BRULE 335914 71000568.90.424110
16DROSTISLAV KLESLA 6531013 130000873.40.200540
17DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 5411213 80000492.00.241340
18DDEREK MORRIS 592911-120000722.80.186380
19DDAVID SCHLEMKO 4611011 70000581.70.239100
20DADRIAN AUCOIN 64279 141000922.20.141420
21DDavid Rundblad 30167-120000342.90.23360
22CPATRICK O'SULLIVAN 23224-40000345.90.17421
23CMARC-ANTOINE POULIOT 13044-20000190.00.30820
24DMike Stone 13123 70000137.70.23120
25DCHRIS SUMMERS 21033-40000100.00.143110
26LPAUL BISSONNETTE 31101-40010156.70.032410
27CAndy Miele 7000-3000040.00.00060
28CAlexandre Bolduc 2000-1000010.00.00020
29RMatt Watkins 1000-1000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CEVGENI MALKIN 755059109 181209133914.71.453703
2LJAMES NEAL 80404181 61804032912.21.012872
3LCHRIS KUNITZ 82263561 16603023011.30.744492
4LPASCAL DUPUIS 83253459 18038021511.60.711341
5CJORDAN STAAL 62252550 11530014916.80.806340
6LSTEVE SULLIVAN 79173148-3501014012.10.608200
7DKRISTOPHER LETANG 51103242 2141311427.00.824341
8LMATT COOKE 82191938 5124014712.90.463440
9CSIDNEY CROSBY 2282937 1520307510.71.682140
10CTYLER KENNEDY 60112233 1000101955.60.550290
11DPAUL MARTIN 7322527 90000932.20.370180
12DMATT NISKANEN 7541721 930001183.40.280470
13RCRAIG ADAMS 8251318-60000766.60.220340
14DBROOKS ORPIK 7321618 190000444.50.247610
15DDERYK ENGELLAND 7341317 100010864.70.233560
16RARRON ASHAM 6451116-500004910.20.250760
17RRICHARD PARK 547714-101404415.90.259120
18CJoe Vitale 6841014-50010705.70.206560
19DZBYNEK MICHALEK 6221113 00000772.60.210240
20CCAL O'REILLY 33257-1110001711.80.21240
21CDustin Jeffrey 26426-401003312.10.23120
22DBEN LOVEJOY 34145 30000482.10.147130
23DSimon Despres 18134 51000224.50.222100
24DALEXANDRE PICARD 17044 40000100.00.23540
25CJEREMY WILLIAMS 8112 10000425.00.25040
26CERIC TANGRADI 24022-40000200.00.083160
27DBRIAN STRAIT 9011-2000040.00.11140
28DCarl Sneep 1011 1000000.01.00000
29LSteve MacIntyre 12000 0000000.00.00060
30DRobert Bortuzzo 7000 1000030.00.00020
31RColin Mcdonald 5000 0000060.00.00000
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CJOE THORNTON 82185977 17402015611.50.939310
2CLOGAN COUTURE 80313465 21125024512.70.812160
3CPATRICK MARLEAU 82303464 101008025112.00.780260
4CJOE PAVELSKI 82313061 18812026911.50.744312
5DDAN BOYLE 8193948 1030212523.60.593570
6LRYANE CLOWE 76172845-540201809.40.592974
7DBRENT BURNS 81112637 850212015.50.457340
8RMARTIN HAVLAT 3972027 104011967.30.692220
9CDOMINIC MOORE 7942125-1801101033.90.316542
10CMICHAL HANDZUS 6771724-62000818.60.358183
11CDANIEL WINNIK 8481523-1101101844.30.274520
12DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 8241923 1200101193.40.280400
13CTORREY MITCHELL 7691019-600001009.00.250290
14CAndrew Desjardins 7641317 40030805.00.224470
15LT.J. GALIARDI 699615-801201138.00.217530
16DJASON DEMERS 574913-82010735.50.228220
17DJUSTIN BRAUN 662911-210001131.80.167230
18LBRAD WINCHESTER 676410-50000728.30.149880
19CTommy Wingels 33369-10000714.20.273180
20RBEN FERRIERO 35718 000406810.30.22980
21DCOLIN WHITE 54134-50000333.00.074210
22CANDREW MURRAY 39134 30000333.00.10340
23DJIM VANDERMEER 25134 30000195.30.160330
24DDOUG MURRAY 60044 30000710.00.067310
25LTim Kennedy 27112-110010224.50.07440
26LJOHN MCCARTHY 10000-20000140.00.000100
27LFrazer Mclaren 7000 0000020.00.00090
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1RDAVID BACKES 82243054 15824023410.30.6591010
2CT.J. OSHIE 80193554 15313018810.10.675502
3DALEX PIETRANGELO 81123951 1660612025.90.630360
4DKEVIN SHATTENKIRK 8193443 2050201785.10.531601
5LDAVID PERRON 57212142 19514011418.40.737281
6CPATRIK BERGLUND 82191938 4023018810.10.463300
7CJASON ARNOTT 72171734 13603014212.00.472260
8RCHRIS STEWART 79151530 120101669.00.3801090
9CALEXANDER STEEN 43151328 24303013411.20.651280
10RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 7061824 700301274.70.343320
11CANDY MCDONALD 25101222 430206415.60.88020
12CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 7351520 1201101174.30.274420
13DCARLO COLAIACOVO 6421719 70021682.90.297220
14RMATT D'AGOSTINI 559918 1230311018.90.327270
15DBARRET JACKMAN 8111213 200000821.20.160570
16DKRIS RUSSELL 556612 1200105610.70.218250
17DROMAN POLAK 7701111 60000880.00.143570
18CSCOTT NICHOL 80358-50000674.50.100830
19LCHRIS PORTER 47437-10010616.60.149110
20DKENT HUSKINS 25257 900001612.50.280100
21DIAN COLE 26156 70000185.60.231220
22RRYAN REAVES 60314 00010329.40.0671240
23CEvgeny Grachev 26134-40010147.10.15420
24CJaden Schwartz 7213 11010633.30.42900
25RBRANDON CROMBEEN 40123-20000502.00.075710
26RAdam Cracknell 2101 100001100.00.50000
27DCade Fairchild 5011-1000010.00.20000
28LBRETT STERLING 4000-1000050.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CSTEVEN STAMKOS 82603797 712012530319.81.183660
2RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 77254974-3403118513.50.961160
3RTEDDY PURCELL 81244165 9803115215.80.802161
4CVINCENT LECAVALIER 64222749-2505118212.10.766500
5LRYAN MALONE 68202848-11512114413.90.706820
6DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON 4342024 61000805.00.558200
7DVICTOR HEDMAN 6151823-90000826.10.377650
8DERIC BREWER 8212021-50000831.20.256490
9CTOM PYATT 7412719-1910109512.60.25780
10DBRIAN LEE 5511516-80000323.10.291350
11CNATE THOMPSON 689615-2300108510.60.221210
12RBrett Connolly 6841115-91021944.30.221300
13DBRETT CLARK 8221315-260000613.30.183200
14DBRUNO GERVAIS 506713-410005710.50.26080
15RRYAN SHANNON 454812-111000468.70.267100
16RJames Wyman 402911 10010316.50.27580
17RTim Wallace 49369-300102611.50.184160
18RADAM HALL 57257-110010633.20.123170
19CTREVOR SMITH 16235 200001711.80.31240
20CDANA TYRELL 26055-50000230.00.19260
21DBrendan Mikkelson 41123-40000452.20.073130
22DKEITH AULIE 36033-70000180.00.083290
23DMIKE COMMODORE 30022 70000230.00.067380
24LPierre-Cedric Labrie 14022-2000050.00.143150
25LMIKE ANGELIDIS 6101-10000812.50.16750
26RJ.T. Brown 5011 20000130.00.20000
27RBRANDON SEGAL 10000-2000080.00.00040
28CMATIAS RITOLA 5000-20000140.00.00060
29DEvan Oberg 3000 2000030.00.00000
30RCarter Ashton 1000 0000000.00.00000
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CPHIL KESSEL 82374582-101006029512.51.000201
2RJOFFREY LUPUL 66254267 1803019113.11.015482
3CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 74232851 0502116314.10.689510
4CTYLER BOZAK 73182947-7401010916.50.644220
5DDION PHANEUF 82123244-1070112025.90.537920
6LCLARKE MACARTHUR 73202343 3304114813.50.589370
7CTIM CONNOLLY 70132336-14203210412.50.514400
8DJake Gardiner 7572330-21000798.90.400180
9LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 7072128 210101076.50.40060
10DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 6672027-1440001066.60.409200
11RJOEY CRABB 67111526 102407514.70.388330
12DLUKE SCHENN 7922022-60000812.50.278620
13DCODY FRANSON 5751621-12000657.70.368220
14DCARL GUNNARSSON 7641519-90000894.50.250200
15CMATTHEW LOMBARDI 6281018-1901201017.90.290100
16RMatt Frattin 568715-40020928.70.268250
17CDAVID STECKEL 768513-1412007910.10.171100
18CNAZEEM KADRI 21527 210102817.90.33381
19DMIKE KOMISAREK 45145-130000342.90.111410
20CJoe Colborne 10145 20000714.30.50040
21RMIKE BROWN 50224-80000563.60.080740
22RCOLBY ARMSTRONG 29123-80000147.10.10390
23RCOLTON ORR 5101 10000333.30.20050
24LRyan Hamilton 2011-1000010.00.50020
25LJAY ROSEHILL 31000-40000150.00.000600
26CPHILIPPE DUPUIS 30000-20000300.00.000160
27RCarter Ashton 15000-100000220.00.000130
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1CHENRIK SEDIN 82146781 23806011312.40.988520
2LDANIEL SEDIN 72303767 141006222913.10.931400
3LALEXANDRE BURROWS 80282452 24327019814.10.650901
4CRYAN KESLER 77222749 1181102229.90.636561
5DALEXANDER EDLER 82113849 051002284.80.598342
6DKEVIN BIEKSA 7883644 1220201664.80.564940
7LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 71182543 11114216510.90.606160
8RJANNIK HANSEN 82162339 18011013711.70.476340
9DDAN HAMHUIS 8243337 2910001402.90.451460
10LDAVID BOOTH 62161430-5301015910.10.484340
11DSAMI SALO 6991625 770311366.60.362100
12LMASON RAYMOND 55101020 411201258.00.364182
13CMAXIM LAPIERRE 8291019-300001038.70.2321300
14CMANNY MALHOTRA 7871118-1100206011.70.231140
15CSAMUEL PAHLSSON 8041317-20110934.30.212340
16DMARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 5821315 61000474.30.259260
17RZack Kassian 444610-20000547.40.227510
18DAARON ROME 434610-41010429.50.233460
19RDale Weise 68448-10000488.30.118810
20DKEITH BALLARD 47167 00000412.40.149640
21CANDREW EBBETT 18516 210222718.50.33360
22RByron Bitz 10134 20000616.70.400140
23DANDREW ALBERTS 44213 400201910.50.068400
24DCHRISTOPHER TANEV 25022 100000150.00.08020
25RMike Duco 6022 1000040.00.33350
26LAaron Volpatti 23101-20000175.90.043370
27RMARK MANCARI 6000 0000050.00.00000
28LBILL SWEATT 2000 0000020.00.00000
29RVictor Oreskovich 1000 0000000.00.00070
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIMShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 78382765-81303230312.50.833260
2RALEXANDER SEMIN 77213354 9201018311.50.701560
3CMARCUS JOHANSSON 80143246-510309015.60.57580
4DDENNIS WIDEMAN 82113546-840311756.30.561460
5CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 42143044-430419514.71.048240
6CBROOKS LAICH 82162541-851511918.40.500341
7LJASON CHIMERA 82201939 412512059.80.476780
8RTROY BROUWER 82181533-15305013313.50.402610
9DJOHN CARLSON 8292332-1540001525.90.390220
10CMATHIEU PERREAULT 64161430 920406026.70.469240
11DDmitri Orlov 6031619 10010515.90.317180
12RJOEL WARD 7361218 120000797.60.247200
13RMIKE KNUBLE 7261218-150000916.60.250320
14DKARL ALZNER 8211617 120000561.80.207290
15CJEFF HALPERN 6941216-10010636.30.232240
16DROMAN HAMRLIK 6821113 110010583.40.191340
17CKEITH AUCOIN 273811 400102114.30.40700
18CMATT HENDRICKS 78459-60000974.10.115953
19CCody Eakin 30448 200003112.90.26740
20DMIKE GREEN 32347 53011644.70.219120
21DJEFF SCHULTZ 54156-20000224.50.111120
22CJAY BEAGLE 41415-20000498.20.122230
23DJOHN ERSKINE 28022 30000200.00.071510
24DKEVIN MARSHALL 10000-1000060.00.00080
25DTomas Kundratek 5000 0000020.00.00020
26RJoel Rechlicz 3000 0000000.00.000100
27DSean Collins 2000-1000030.00.00000
28LD.J. KING 1000 0000010.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
CapitalsD John Carlson2017-01-12 Injury: Carlson is expected to play against the Blackhawks on Friday despite sustaining a lower-body injury. Status: Prob Fri
PredatorsD Roman Josi2017-01-12 Injury: Josi exited the last game due to an upper-body injury and it is unknown if it will hinder his availability against the Avalanche on Saturday. Status: Ques Sat
BruinsG Tuukka Rask2017-01-12 Injury: Rask departed the last game as the puck hit him in the neck area and it is undetermined if he will be available Saturday against the Flyers. Status: Ques Sat
SharksD Dylan Demelo2017-01-11 Injury: Demelo suffered a broken wrist and is expected to be sidelined for eight weeks. Status: Mid March
StarsD Jamie Oleksiak2017-01-11 Injury: Oleksiak sustained a hand injury and has landed on injured reserve without an official timetable for a return. Status: Out indefinitely
Blue JacketsLW Matt Calvert2017-01-10 Injury: Calvert missed the last game with an illness but is expected to be back in the lineup Friday against the Lightning. Status: Prob Fri
IslandersD Travis Hamonic2017-01-09 Injury: Hamonic has been placed on injured reserve with a lower-body issue and will not be available for the next two games, Friday against the Panthers and Saturday against the Hurricanes. Status: Out Fri
LightningRW J.T. Brown2017-01-08 Injury: Brown is battling an injury to his upper body and has been placed on the injured reserve list with hopes of returning before the end of January. Status: Late Jan
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-01-07 Injury: Wilson sat out his third-straight game with a lower-body injury and it is unknown if he will return Saturday against the Avalanche. Status: Ques Sat
CoyotesC Martin Hanzal2017-01-07 Injury: Hanzal missed the last game with a lower-body injury but is likely to play Friday against the Jets. Status: Prob Fri
PanthersC Nick Bjugstad2017-01-06 Injury: Bjugstad is on the injured reserve list with a lower-body injury and is expected to be out for two weeks. Status: Late Jan
Red WingsD Brendan Smith2017-01-05 Injury: Smith is on injured reserve due to a sprained right knee and is expected to miss two weeks as a result. Status: Late Jan
Red WingsD Niklas Kronwall2017-01-05 Injury: Kronwall is expected to miss the next 10-to-14 days with a groin injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. Status: Late Jan
CanadiensRW Brendan Gallagher2017-01-04 Injury: Gallagher underwent surgery to repair a fracture in his left hand and is expected to be sidelined for eight weeks as a result. Status: Early March
RangersD Marc Staal2017-01-04 Injury: Staal is currently going through the league's concussion protocol and will miss an undetermined amount of game action. Status: Out indefinitely
DevilsD Andy Greene2017-01-03 Injury: Greene has a left wrist injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list. Status: I-R
DevilsC Jacob Josefson2017-01-02 Injury: Josefson has been placed on injured reserve due to concussion-like symptoms but could be activated in time for Friday's game against the Flames. Status: Ques Fri
BlackhawksC Marcus Kruger2016-12-31 Injury: Kruger sustained an upper-body injury and has been placed on the injured reserve list without a definitive timetable for a return. Status: Out indefinitely
CanucksRW Jannik Hansen2016-12-23 Injury: Hansen is expected to miss four-to-six weeks after suffering a knee injury. Status: Early Feb
KingsC Tyler Toffoli2016-12-22 Injury: Toffoli has been placed on the injured reserve with a lower-body injury and is without a timetable for return. Status: Out indefinitely
Red WingsG Jimmy Howard2016-12-20 Injury: Howard is on the injured reserve list while he recovers from a leg injury and is expected to remain sidelined until the beginning of February. Status: Early Feb
CanadiensD Andrei Markov2016-12-19 Injury: Markov is out of action due to a groin injury and is on the injured reserve. He has returned to practice and it is undetermined if he will be activated in time for Saturday's game against the Rangers. Status: Ques Sat
OilersRW Tyler Pitlick2016-12-19 Injury: Pitlick has been placed on the injured reserve list with a torn ACL in his left knee and is expected to be sidelined up to four months as a result. Status: Late April
CanadiensD Greg Pateryn2016-12-08 Injury: Pateryn is expected to be sidelined for eight weeks as he has been placed on injured reserve with a fractured ankle. Status: Early Feb
SenatorsG Craig Anderson2016-12-06 Injury: Anderson is away from the team while he tends to a family matter and is not expected to return until the end of January or early February. Status: Late Jan
CanadiensC David Desharnais2016-12-06 Injury: Desharnais sustained a knee injury and is expected to miss six-to-eight weeks as a result. Status: Early Feb
AvalancheD Erik Johnson2016-12-04 Injury: Johnson has been placed on injured reserve due to a broken fibula and is expected to miss eight-to-ten weeks. Status: Mid Feb
PanthersD Alex Petrovic2016-11-17 Injury: Petrovic is on injured reserve with an ankle injury and will need additional time to recover before returning to game action. Status: Late Jan
PanthersLW Jonathan Huberdeau2016-11-17 Injury: Huberdeau is on the injured reserve list and while recovering from surgery to repair an Achilles tendon injury and is not expected to be back in game action until the beginning of March. Status: Early March
Red WingsC Darren Helm2016-11-15 Injury: Helm has been placed on the long-term injured reserve list due to a dislocated shoulder. He could return towards the end of January. Status: Late Jan
LightningC Steven Stamkos2016-11-15 Injury: Stamkos is on the injured reserve list and is expected to miss four months of action after undergoing surgery to repair the lateral meniscus tear in his right knee. He is progressing in his rehab and could return to game action during the middle of March. Status: Mid March