Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay Stats)
Sort By:

2012-2013 Regular Season Points
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CRYAN GETZLAF 44153449 1443309915.21.114410
2RCOREY PERRY 44152136 10505112811.70.818723
3RBOBBY RYAN 46111930 3201010110.90.652171
4CSAKU KOIVU 4781927 440005514.50.574181
5RTEEMU SELANNE 46121224-1030109612.50.522280
6DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 4861824 191000748.10.500220
7CANDREW COGLIANO 48131023 1402107916.50.47960
8CKyle Palmieri 42101121 220509210.90.50090
9CDANIEL WINNIK 4861319 130010956.30.396160
10DSHELDON SOURAY 4471017 192030808.80.386520
11LMATT BELESKEY 428513 220106113.10.310560
12CNICK BONINO 275813-310003713.50.48182
13DCAM FOWLER 3711011-41000502.00.29740
14REmerson Etem 383710 70000486.20.26390
15DBEN LOVEJOY 3501010 40000580.00.286290
16CMATTHEW LOMBARDI 28448-21010449.10.28680
17DLUCA SBISA 41178 00010392.60.195230
18CDAVID STECKEL 34167 00000234.30.20640
19DBRYAN ALLEN 41066 10000250.00.146340
20DTONI LYDMAN 35066-10000280.00.171120
21CPeter Holland 21325 410002611.50.23840
22RRADEK DVORAK 9404 200101723.50.44420
23LPatrick Maroon 13213-10000219.50.231100
24DSami Vatanen 8202 31000633.30.25000
25RBRAD STAUBITZ 15112 00010520.00.133410
26RDevante Smith-Pelly 7000-4000050.00.00000
27RRickard Rakell 4000-2000030.00.00000
28DJORDAN HENDRY 2000 0000000.00.00000
Winnipeg
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LANDREW LADD 48182846 10304012114.90.958220
2RBLAKE WHEELER 48192241-3202012914.70.854280
3LEVANDER KANE 48171633-320421908.90.688800
4RBRYAN LITTLE 4872532 82021848.30.66740
5DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 4382028-140221425.60.651340
6CNIKOLAI ANTROPOV 4061218 620005610.70.450160
7DGRANT CLITSOME 4441216 102000567.10.364180
8CKYLE WELLWOOD 396915 000203716.20.38520
9DTOBIAS ENSTROM 2241115-810202119.00.68280
10COLLI JOKINEN 457714-190000858.20.311140
11DZACH BOGOSIAN 335914-50000855.90.424291
12DRON HAINSEY 4701313-80000520.00.277100
13CALEX BURMISTROV 444610 00000557.30.227140
14DPaul Postma 34459-520003212.50.26560
15RANTTI MIETTINEN 22325-300202611.50.22720
16CJames Wright 38235-50000326.20.132310
17RCHRIS THORBURN 42224-500001315.40.095700
18DMARK STUART 42224 50000405.00.095530
19CMICHAEL SANTORELLI 34224-120000355.70.11822
20CERIC TANGRADI 41134-20000482.10.098220
21DZach Redmond 8134 00100137.70.500120
22CAaron Gagnon 10303 200101127.30.30020
23CJIM SLATER 26112-30000224.50.077190
24RAnthony Peluso 5022 1000040.00.400140
25DDEREK MEECH 16011 0000050.00.06220
26CPATRICE CORMIER 10000-3000040.00.00070
27CMark Scheifele 4000 0000060.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CBRAD MARCHAND 45181836 2342509119.80.800271
2RJAROMIR JAGR 46161935-2604111513.90.761221
3CDAVID KREJCI 47102333 100509310.80.702201
4CTYLER SEGUIN 48161632 2340201619.90.667160
5CPATRICE BERGERON 42102232 2420311258.00.762182
6LMILAN LUCIC 4672027 80000798.90.587750
7RNATHAN HORTON 4313922 1001011411.40.512220
8DZDENO CHARA 4871219 1430201195.90.396700
9CRICH PEVERLEY 4761218-92000956.30.383160
10LDANIEL PAILLE 4610717 302107014.30.37080
11DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 4641317 180020834.80.370100
12DDougie Hamilton 4251116 42000836.00.381140
13DANDREW FERENCE 484913 90000666.10.271350
14CGREGORY CAMPBELL 484913 20100527.70.271410
15CCHRIS KELLY 34369-81000407.50.265160
16LSHAWN THORNTON 45347 10000555.50.156600
17DWADE REDDEN 29347-200002810.70.241110
18DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 44156 50000751.30.136120
19DADAM MCQUAID 32134 00000263.80.125600
20LKaspars Daugavins 25134-80000362.80.16091
21LCHRIS BOURQUE 18134-60010244.20.22260
22RJordan Caron 17123 10000205.00.17640
23DMatt Bartkowski 11022 0000090.00.18260
24CKARL SODERBERG 6022-2000060.00.33360
25DTorey Krug 1011-1000000.01.00000
26LJAY PANDOLFO 18000-20000110.00.00020
27DAARON JOHNSON 10000 0000080.00.000100
28CRyan Spooner 4000 0000040.00.00000
29RJamie Tardif 2000 0000010.00.00000
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LTHOMAS VANEK 38202141-1912011916.81.079202
2CCody Hodgson 48151934-4311011413.20.708200
3CTYLER ENNIS 47102131-1420001089.30.660160
4CSTEVE OTT 4891524 320317312.30.500931
5DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 4751722 610201024.90.468340
6RDREW STAFFORD 4661218-1600001215.00.391211
7LMarcus Foligno 4751318-41000559.10.383410
8CJOCHEN HECHT 475914 60110697.20.298180
9DANDREJ SEKERA 3721012-20000336.10.32440
10CBrian Flynn 266511 601104912.20.42300
11CNATHAN GERBE 425510-30100647.80.238141
12CKEVIN PORTER 31459-101003710.80.290100
13DTYLER MYERS 39358-81020486.20.205320
14DMIKE WEBER 42167 30000254.00.167700
15LVILLE LEINO 8246 010001118.20.75060
16CMikhail Grigorenko 25145-10000313.20.20000
17DMark Pysyk 19145-71000214.80.26300
18DALEXANDER SULZER 17314 300101520.00.235100
19DADAM PARDY 17044 4000060.00.235140
20RPATRICK KALETA 34101-40000342.90.029670
21CLuke Adam 4101 10000250.00.25020
22LJOHN SCOTT 34000-10000150.00.000690
23CCODY MCCORMICK 8000-2000060.00.000100
24DChad Ruhwedel 7000 0000080.00.00000
25LMatt Ellis 6000 0000080.00.00000
26LJohan Larsson 1000 0000020.00.00000
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 44131932-15503010212.70.727250
2RLEE STEMPNIAK 4792332 240201138.00.681120
3LALEX TANGUAY 40111627-1321114425.00.675220
4CJIRI HUDLER 42101727-1350005617.90.643220
5LCURTIS GLENCROSS 40151126-831309216.30.650180
6CMATTHEW STAJAN 4351823 700104411.40.535260
7DDENNIS WIDEMAN 4661622-94010946.40.478120
8CRoman Cervenka 399817-1310005117.60.436140
9CMIKAEL BACKLUND 328816-62010889.10.500290
10DMARK GIORDANO 4741115-71111586.90.319400
11DT.J. Brodie 4721214-90000444.50.29880
12LSven Baertschi 203710 000002810.70.50060
13LSTEVE BEGIN 36448-201203112.90.222220
14DCHRIS BUTLER 44178-100100402.50.182190
15LRoman Horak 20257-50000287.10.35020
16RTIM JACKMAN 42145-90000422.40.119760
17RBRIAN MCGRATTAN 21303-400101816.70.143490
18CMaxwell Reinhart 11123-30000263.80.27340
19DMark Cundari 4123-21000812.50.75020
20DCORY SARICH 28022-80000140.00.071160
21LBen Hanowski 5101 00000425.00.20000
22DDerek Smith 22011-50000180.00.045100
23CBLAIR JONES 15011-60000220.00.067100
24DBrett Carson 10011-1000080.00.10000
25DANTON BABCHUK 7011-1000050.00.14300
26CBen Street 6011-10000130.00.16700
27CPaul Byron 4011-2000010.00.25020
28RAKIM ALIU 5000-2000020.00.000140
29CCarter Bancks 2000 0000000.00.00000
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CERIC STAAL 48183553 5314015211.81.104540
2RALEXANDER SEMIN 44133144 1440101508.71.000460
3CJIRI TLUSTY 48231538 15403011719.70.792180
4RJORDAN STAAL 48102131-1810101148.80.646320
5CJEFF SKINNER 42131124-2150001598.20.571260
6DJOE CORVO 4061117-33020718.50.425140
7RPAT DWYER 468816-71100938.60.348120
8DJustin Faulk 3851015 11100766.60.395150
9DJAY HARRISON 473710-100021545.60.213510
10CRILEY NASH 32459-400003611.10.28181
11RTUOMO RUUTU 17459-600003013.30.52980
12DMARC-ANDRE BERGERON 25189-40000432.30.36090
13DJONI PITKANEN 22189 20000342.90.409120
14DTIM GLEASON 42099-30000360.00.214400
15DJAMIE MCBAIN 40178 00000462.20.200120
16DBOBBY SANGUINETTI 37246-60010484.20.16240
17LDrayson Bowman 37325-70000684.40.135170
18RCHAD LAROSE 35224-80000653.10.114290
19RKEVIN WESTGARTH 31224 100001612.50.129450
20CZac Dalpe 10123-70000185.60.30000
21CTIM BRENT 30033-30000230.00.10080
22RTim Wallace 28112-90000205.00.071170
23LZach Boychuk 13112-10000147.10.15460
24DBrett Bellemore 8022-2000030.00.25070
25LChris Terry 3101 000101100.00.33300
26RANDREAS NODL 8011-1000060.00.12520
27CJeremy Welsh 5011 1000040.00.20000
28CNICOLAS BLANCHARD 9000-2000060.00.000200
29DMichal Jordan 5000-2000020.00.00020
30DRyan Murphy 4000-4000070.00.00020
31LBrett Sutter 3000-1000020.00.00040
32RJARED STAAL 2000-2000030.00.00020
33DMARC-ANDRE GRAGNANI 1000 0000000.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RPATRICK KANE 47233255 11803013816.71.17083
2CJONATHAN TOEWS 47232548 28225014316.11.021270
3RMARIAN HOSSA 40171431 20416311614.70.775160
4LBrandon Saad 46101727 1701209810.20.587121
5DDUNCAN KEITH 4732427 162000913.30.574310
6LBRYAN BICKELL 4891423 1200208211.00.479250
7LVIKTOR STALBERG 4791423 1600101138.00.489250
8DBRENT SEABROOK 4781220 1230116512.30.426230
9RPATRICK SHARP 2861420 81010886.80.714140
10DNICK LEDDY 4861218 152021659.20.375100
11CAndrew Shaw 489615 620206414.10.312381
12CDAVID BOLLAND 357714-710104615.20.400220
13CMarcus Kruger 474913 30020508.00.277240
14DJOHN ODUYA 483912 120000525.80.250100
15DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 2701212 180000130.00.444141
16RMICHAEL FROLIK 453710 50010983.10.22280
17DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 462810 150000434.70.217220
18CMICHAL HANDZUS 39268-20000414.90.205162
19RJimmy Hayes 10134 00000137.70.40000
20LDANIEL CARCILLO 23213 10010238.70.130110
21LJeremy Morin 3112 10000714.30.66700
22RJAMAL MAYERS 19022 20000100.00.105160
23DSHELDON BROOKBANK 26101-20100254.00.038210
24RBen Smith 1101 100001100.01.00000
25LBrandon Bollig 25000-10000340.00.000510
26CDrew LeBlanc 2000-3000030.00.00000
27DShawn Lalonde 1000 1000000.00.00000
28CBrandon Pirri 1000 0000020.00.00000
29DRyan Stanton 1000 1000010.00.00020
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RPIERRE PARENTEAU 48182543-11601010517.10.896380
2CMATT DUCHENE 47172643-12203113212.90.915121
3CPAUL STASTNY 4091524-720108710.30.600140
4LJAMIE MCGINN 47111122-1330201288.60.468260
5CJohn Mitchell 47101020 510107213.90.426180
6CRYAN O'REILLY 2961420-33000669.10.69040
7LGabriel Landeskog 369817-403101098.30.472220
8DTyson Barrie 3221113-111011583.40.406100
9LCODY MCLEOD 488412 400007910.10.250830
10RMILAN HEJDUK 294711-72000419.80.37901
11DJAN HEJDA 461910-30010502.00.217280
12RCHUCK KOBASEW 37549 600104311.60.243210
13RDAVID JONES 33369-111021624.80.27360
14RAARON PALUSHAJ 25279-20000296.90.36080
15CMark Olver 32426-500003312.10.18860
16DGREG ZANON 44066-160000400.00.136280
17DMATT HUNWICK 43066 40000570.00.140160
18LPatrick Bordeleau 46235-70000248.30.109700
19CTomas Vincour 17224-100001216.70.23540
20DStefan Elliott 18134-30000352.90.22220
21DERIK JOHNSON 31044-30000640.00.129180
22DSHANE O'BRIEN 28044 00000280.00.143600
23DRYAN WILSON 12033 40000230.00.25080
24CBradley Malone 13112-700001010.00.154160
25LDavid Van Der Gulik 9022 20000100.00.22260
26RSTEVE DOWNIE 2011 1000020.00.50060
27CMichael Sgarbossa 6000-3000060.00.00040
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LVACLAV PROSPAL 48121830 340208514.10.625320
2CMARK LETESTU 46131427 732219214.10.587101
3RMARIAN GABORIK 47121527-310521517.90.574140
4DFEDOR TYUTIN 4841822 90011567.10.458280
5CBRANDON DUBINSKY 2921820 21000504.00.690760
6LNICK FOLIGNO 4561319 61021698.70.422280
7DJACK JOHNSON 4451419-53010965.20.432120
8CARTEM ANISIMOV 3511718-610316816.20.514122
9RCameron Atkinson 359918 91010919.90.51440
10CR.J. UMBERGER 4881018 32000968.30.375160
11LMatt Calvert 429716-901216314.30.381321
12DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 305914-14000628.10.467150
13LBLAKE COMEAU 426612-401104812.50.286200
14CRyan Johansen 405712-70020846.00.300120
15DNIKITA NIKITIN 38369 21000605.00.237170
16CDEREK MACKENZIE 43358 10000339.10.186360
17DDalton Prout 28167 150000166.20.250250
18RJARED BOLL 43246 100001910.50.1401000
19DTim Erixon 31055 40000210.00.161140
20DADRIAN AUCOIN 36044-80000260.00.111160
21CCOLTON GILLIES 27112 10000175.90.074170
22DCody Goloubef 11101-30010147.10.09100
23CNicholas Drazenovic 8000-2000050.00.00040
24CSean Collins 5000-2000000.00.00060
25DDavid Savard 4000-3000010.00.00000
26DNick Holden 2000 1000020.00.00000
27CJon Audy-Marchessault 2000-1000000.00.00000
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LJAMIE BENN 41122133-12303011010.90.805401
2LLOUI ERIKSSON 48121729-9213110411.50.60480
3LRAY WHITNEY 32111829 140106217.70.90640
4DALEX GOLIGOSKI 4732427 40000803.80.574180
5CCody Eakin 4871724 130106710.40.500310
6LVERNON FIDDLER 4641317 31000567.10.370480
7LAntoine Roussel 397714 300004615.20.359850
8LERIK COLE 479413-610208610.50.277200
9DTREVOR DALEY 444913 12000586.90.295140
10DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 4811213 20000462.20.271560
11LERIC NYSTROM 487411-301304914.30.229610
12CRyan Garbutt 363710 10000595.10.278320
13RReilly Smith 37369 00000348.80.24380
14DBrenden Dillon 48358 10010754.00.167650
15RAlex Chiasson 7617 310101346.21.00000
16DJordie Benn 26156-41000313.20.231100
17DPhilip Larsen 32235-101000306.70.156180
18DAARON ROME 27055-20000150.00.185180
19RMatt Fraser 12123 00000175.90.25000
20LLane MacDermid 9202 10000450.00.222190
21DJamieson Oleksiak 16022-50000110.00.125140
22CTOM WANDELL 18101 00010147.10.05640
23CColton Sceviour 1011-1000000.01.00000
24CTOBY PETERSEN 1000 0000000.00.00000
25LFrancis Wathier 1000 0000000.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CPAVEL DATSYUK 47153449 21806210714.01.043140
2LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 46113748 242501736.41.043180
3CJOHAN FRANZEN 41141731 13601011612.10.756410
4DNIKLAS KRONWALL 4852429-52020677.50.604440
5CDamien Brunner 44121426-630101239.80.591122
6CVALTTERI FILPPULA 419817-430007811.50.41560
7RDANIEL CLEARY 489615-65100939.70.312400
8LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 4810313 600009610.40.271340
9DJAKUB KINDL 414913 151020765.30.317280
10DJONATHAN ERICSSON 4531013 60010348.80.289290
11CCORY EMMERTON 48538-10000559.10.16740
12LDREW MILLER 44448-81020547.40.18220
13RJORDIN TOOTOO 42358 00010456.70.190780
14CJoakim Andersson 38358 20000437.00.21180
15RPATRICK EAVES 34268-10010424.80.23540
16DBrendan Smith 34088 10000330.00.235360
17CTomas Tatar 18437 210003212.50.38940
18CGustav Nyquist 22336 00000466.50.27360
19DBrian Lashoff 31145-100000263.80.161150
20DIAN WHITE 25224 50000277.40.16040
21RTODD BERTUZZI 7213 300001020.00.42920
22DKYLE QUINCEY 36123 70000362.80.083180
23DDanny Dekeyser 11011 40000150.00.09120
24DCARLO COLAIACOVO 6011-40000120.00.16720
25RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 4011-3000040.00.25000
26LJAN MURSAK 2000 0000000.00.00040
27CDARREN HELM 1000 0000010.00.00020
28CRiley Sheahan 1000 0000010.00.00000
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LTAYLOR HALL 45163450 5404015410.41.111330
2CSAM GAGNER 48142438-6401111312.40.792232
3CJORDAN EBERLE 48162137-4303013312.00.771160
4RNail Yakupov 48171431-460218121.00.646240
5DJustin Schultz 4881927-174030859.40.56280
6CRyan Nugent-Hopkins 4042024 32000785.10.60080
7RALES HEMSKY 3891120-650108211.00.526160
8LMAGNUS PAAJARVI-SVENSSON429716-121207512.00.381140
9DRYAN WHITNEY 344913-700003013.30.382230
10LRYAN SMYTH 4721113-50100692.90.277400
11CSHAWN HORCOFF 317512 830104117.10.387240
12DJEFF PETRY 483912 10100664.50.250290
13CLennart Petrell 35369-401002313.00.25740
14DNICK SCHULTZ 48189-130000333.00.188240
15LRYAN JONES 27257 00000385.30.259170
16RJERRED SMITHSON 45336-400002910.30.133120
17DMARK FISTRIC 25066 6000090.00.240320
18DCorey Potter 33314 80000368.30.12160
19DLADISLAV SMID 48134-10000303.30.083550
20CTeemu Hartikainen 23123-81000214.80.13060
21CERIC BELANGER 26033-10000310.00.115100
22RMIKE BROWN 39112-70000185.60.0511230
23LBEN EAGER 14112-40000147.10.143250
24CAnton Lander 11011-40000110.00.09120
25CChris VandeVelde 11000-3000070.00.00040
26LDARCY HORDICHUK 4000-1000000.00.00020
27DTHEO PECKHAM 4000-1000020.00.00060
28RMark Arcobello 1000 0000000.00.00000
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 48122335-1021201219.90.729160
2CJonathan Huberdeau 48141731-15201011212.50.646181
3RTOMAS KOPECKY 47151227-841009216.30.574280
4DBRIAN CAMPBELL 4881927-2260207011.40.562120
5CSHAWN MATTHIAS 4814721-8211010613.20.438160
6CMARCEL GOC 4291019-64010929.80.45280
7CPETER MUELLER 438917-1120001316.10.395181
8CDrew Shore 4331013-101110963.10.302140
9RJACK SKILLE 403912-90000694.30.300110
10DDMITRY KULIKOV 343710-52021525.80.294220
11DTJ BRENNAN 293710-91000427.10.34580
12DFILIP KUBA 441910-180000502.00.227240
13DMIKE WEAVER 27189-30000214.80.33380
14RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 27415-81010547.40.185250
15RALEX KOVALEV 14235-11010219.50.35760
16RKRIS VERSTEEG 10224-800002010.00.40080
17CSTEPHEN WEISS 17134-131000195.30.235250
18DTYSON STRACHAN 38044-130000420.00.105400
19DEric Gudbranson 32044-220000490.00.125470
20RGEORGE PARROS 39112-150000166.20.051570
21CNick Bjugstad 11101-80000175.90.09120
22CGreg Rallo 10101-510001010.00.10020
23DColby Robak 16011-10000150.00.062170
24DED JOVANOVSKI 6011-4000060.00.16700
25LEric Selleck 2011 2000020.00.500170
26CQuinton Howden 18000-110000220.00.00020
27DNOLAN YONKMAN 7000-1000040.00.000110
28DAlex Petrovic 6000-8000050.00.000250
29CScott Timmins 5000-2000060.00.00040
30RJonathan Rheault 5000 0000050.00.00000
31DMichael Caruso 2000-1000000.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 47103242 1400109810.20.894160
2CJEFF CARTER 4826733 0808113319.50.688161
3RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 48112233 1510301427.70.688220
4CMIKE RICHARDS 48122032-860308214.60.667420
5LDUSTIN BROWN 46181129 6801014212.70.630221
6DSlava Voynov 4861925 51020797.60.521140
7DDREW DOUGHTY 4861622 430001145.30.458360
8CJARRETT STOLL 4871118 11130739.60.375280
9DJacob Muzzin 457916 163010779.10.356350
10LKYLE CLIFFORD 487714 100105612.50.292510
11CTREVOR LEWIS 485914 50120925.40.292190
12RDUSTIN PENNER 3321214-20000613.30.424180
13DROBERT SCUDERI 4811112-60000333.00.25040
14LDwight King 474610-30000606.70.213110
15CCOLIN FRASER 34257-400001910.50.206250
16CJordan Nolan 44246-50000238.70.136460
17RBRAD RICHARDSON 16156 20000273.70.375100
18CTyler Toffoli 10235 310002010.00.50020
19DALEC MARTINEZ 27145-20000303.30.185100
20DROBYN REGEHR 41044-40000270.00.098230
21DKEATON ELLERBY 44033 30000230.00.068520
22DMATT GREENE 5011-1000030.00.20080
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LZACH PARISE 48182038 270411829.90.792160
2CMIKKO KOIVU 48112637 200321278.70.771262
3RJASON POMINVILLE 47142034 1212011811.90.72382
4DRYAN SUTER 4842832 23010914.40.667240
5RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 48131427 550329713.40.562200
6CMATT CULLEN 4272027 90000798.90.643102
7LDANY HEATLEY 36111021-1230108313.30.58380
8CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 4381220 300207111.30.46580
9DJARED SPURGEON 3951015 14020677.50.38540
10CCharlie Coyle 378614 310205016.00.378280
11DTOM GILBERT 4331013-111000368.30.302180
12CKYLE BRODZIAK 488412-181110889.10.250200
13DJonas Brodin 452911 31000513.90.244100
14RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 424610-50010874.60.238270
15DCLAYTON STONER 4801010 00000400.00.208420
16CTORREY MITCHELL 45448-800103910.30.178210
17CMikael Granlund 27268-40000365.60.29660
18LJason Zucker 20415 400003411.80.25080
19CMICHAEL RUPP 40134-20000293.40.100790
20DJustin Falk 36033-90000270.00.083400
21DMarco Scandella 6101-10000714.30.16740
22DBRETT CLARK 8011-9000060.00.12500
23CZENON KONOPKA 37000-40000180.00.0001170
24DNate Prosser 17000 4000050.00.00040
25CJAKE DOWELL 2000 0000030.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LMAX PACIORETTY 44152439 840001639.20.886280
2DP.K. SUBBAN 42112738 1270001268.70.905570
3RMICHAEL RYDER 46161935 2805010115.80.761160
4CTOMAS PLEKANEC 47141933 3402013310.50.702240
5DANDREI MARKOV 48102030-980417912.70.625140
6CLARS ELLER 4682230 81010849.50.652451
7RBrendan Gallagher 44151328 10303011712.80.636332
8CDAVID DESHARNAIS 48101828-220306615.20.583261
9CAlex Galchenyuk 4891827 1400207911.40.562200
10RBRIAN GIONTA 48141226 3503011212.50.54280
11LBRANDON PRUST 385914 1100103912.80.3681100
12DRafael Diaz 2311314 40000342.90.60960
13RRENE BOURQUE 277613-120116311.10.481320
14DALEXEI EMELIN 383912 20000339.10.316330
15DJOSH GORGES 48279 40000405.00.188150
16DFRANCIS BOUILLON 48189 40000462.20.188210
17DDAVIS DREWISKE 29257 31000287.10.241140
18LTRAVIS MOEN 45246-40000326.20.133320
19RCOLBY ARMSTRONG 37235 10000336.10.135120
20CJEFF HALPERN 46123-80010263.80.065100
21CGabriel Dumont 10123 10000205.00.300130
22DTOMAS KABERLE 10033 40000110.00.30000
23DJarred Tinordi 8022 5000050.00.25020
24DYANNICK WEBER 6022-1000030.00.33320
25DNathan Beaulieu 6022 5000080.00.33300
26CRYAN WHITE 26101 10000166.20.038670
27RMICHAEL BLUNDEN 5000-1000050.00.00040
28DGreg Pateryn 3000 0000000.00.00000
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DSHEA WEBER 4891928-230111247.30.583480
2CDAVID LEGWAND 48121325-620207815.40.521200
3CMIKE FISHER 38101121 610006814.70.553270
4CCOLIN WILSON 2571219 120112626.90.76040
5DRoman Josi 4851318-71011965.20.37580
6LGabriel Bourque 3411516 631205022.00.47140
7LSERGEI KOSTITSYN 4631215-51000427.10.326111
8RPATRIC HORNQVIST 2441014-14010874.60.583140
9DKEVIN KLEIN 4731114-10000545.60.29890
10CNICK SPALING 479413-1010205715.80.277180
11CCraig Smith 444812-112000834.80.273201
12RMATT HALISCHUK 365611 10010519.80.306100
13RBOBBY BUTLER 344711-81000419.80.32440
14LRichard Clune 47459 30010468.70.1911130
15RBRANDON YIP 34358-30000358.60.235260
16LTaylor Beck 16347 01000397.70.43820
17DJONATHAN BLUM 35167-10000263.80.20060
18DVictor Bartley 24077 20000190.00.29260
19DRyan Ellis 32246-22000484.20.188150
20CPAUL GAUSTAD 23235-10000355.70.217200
21CChris Mueller 18235-40010229.10.27860
22LDaniel Bang 8022-20000130.00.25000
23LAustin Watson 6101-20000425.00.16700
24LKevin Henderson 4101-10000333.30.25000
25CFilip Forsberg 5011-50000140.00.20000
26CJoonas Rask 2011-1000000.00.50000
27DHAL GILL 32000-3000080.00.000120
28DMattias Ekholm 1000-1000000.00.00000
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LPATRIK ELIAS 48142236 5510011811.90.750221
2LILJA KOVALCHUK 37112031-624511238.90.838180
3RDAVID CLARKSON 4815924-660501808.30.500781
4CTRAVIS ZAJAC 4871320-51110828.50.417220
5DMAREK ZIDLICKY 4841519-1210001014.00.396380
6LSTEVE SULLIVAN 4271017-1240106111.50.405241
7CAdam Henrique 4211516-332207814.10.381160
8DANDY GREENE 4841216 122110636.30.333200
9RSTEVE BERNIER 478715-72010889.10.319170
10CRYAN CARTER 446915-20110639.50.341310
11RStephen Gionta 4841014 20000586.90.292140
12CAndrei Loktionov 288412-210004717.00.42940
13LALEXEI PONIKAROVSKY 42459-10010517.80.214140
14CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 22279-30000229.10.409120
15RMATT D'AGOSTINI 29336-50000339.10.20780
16DMARK FAYNE 31156 60100342.90.194160
17DAdam Larsson 37066 40000300.00.162120
18DPETER HARROLD 23235-81000365.60.21760
19DANTON VOLCHENKOV 37145-10000382.60.135370
20DHENRIK TALLINDER 25134 00000224.50.160100
21CJACOB JOSEFSON 22123-100000205.00.13620
22CStefan Matteau 17123-10000224.50.17660
23DBRYCE SALVADOR 39022-120000290.00.051220
24RTOM KOSTOPOULOS 15101 00000137.70.067180
25LMATTIAS TEDENBY 4011 0000020.00.25020
26CMatthew Anderson 2011 1000000.00.50000
27RKRYS BARCH 22000 1000040.00.000440
28CTIM SESTITO 6000 1000040.00.00020
29RCAM JANSSEN 4000-1000000.00.00020
30CHarri Pesonen 4000-1000030.00.00020
31DAlexander Urbom 1000-1000000.00.00000
32DEric Gelinas 1000-1000010.00.00000
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJOHN TAVARES 48281947-2905016217.30.979181
2LMATT MOULSON 47152944-380001549.70.93640
3RBRAD BOYES 48102535-610119710.30.729160
4CFRANS NIELSEN 4862329-32110936.50.604122
5DMARK STREIT 4862127-143010837.20.562220
6RKYLE OKPOSO 4842024-200001014.00.500380
7RMICHAEL GRABNER 4516521 4213010814.80.467120
8CJOSH BAILEY 3811819 700107614.50.50061
9RColin Mcdonald 4571017-11000828.50.378320
10CCasey Cizikas 456915 000104513.30.333140
11DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 3531114 121000694.30.400200
12CKEITH AUCOIN 416612-110105012.00.29340
13DANDREW MACDONALD 483912-21010456.70.250200
14LMATT MARTIN 484711-21010676.00.229630
15DTRAVIS HAMONIC 483710-81010833.60.208280
16LDavid Ullstrom 20235-20010287.10.25060
17CMARTY REASONER 31055-30000340.00.16140
18DTHOMAS HICKEY 39134 90011402.50.10380
19DBRIAN STRAIT 19044 40000130.00.211100
20DRADEK MARTINEK 13303-200101225.00.23140
21CAnders Lee 2112-30000250.01.00000
22DMATT CARKNER 22022-20000190.00.091460
23LJESSE JOENSUU 7022 20000150.00.28660
24DJOE FINLEY 16011-5000020.00.062200
25LERIC BOULTON 15000-4000050.00.000360
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CDEREK STEPAN 48182644 25416010816.70.917120
2LRICK NASH 44212142 16313017611.90.955262
3CBRAD RICHARDS 46112334 8301011010.00.739140
4RRYAN CALLAHAN 45161531 9624114411.10.689121
5CDERICK BRASSARD 47121729 130108813.60.617161
6LCarl Hagelin 48101424 1010101327.60.500180
7DMICHAEL DEL ZOTTO 4631821 60100813.70.457180
8DRYAN MCDONAGH 4741519 130010834.80.404220
9LRYANE CLOWE 4031619 11000873.40.475930
10DDANIEL GIRARDI 4621214-10011812.50.304160
11LTAYLOR PYATT 486511 510005610.70.22960
12DMARC STAAL 212911 410002010.00.524140
13RDEREK DORSETT 24369-110000387.90.375530
14CMATS ZUCCARELLO-AASEN 15358 1000002711.10.53380
15DANTON STRALMAN 48437 140000666.10.146160
16DJohn Moore 30167 40000293.40.23370
17CBRIAN BOYLE 38235-130010563.60.132290
18CJ.T. Miller 26224-71000434.70.15480
19CChris Kreider 23213-100001910.50.13060
20DSTEVE EMINGER 35033 90000220.00.08680
21RARRON ASHAM 27202 200001414.30.074500
22DROMAN HAMRLIK 16011-4000070.00.06280
23CKRIS NEWBURY 6011 1000040.00.16790
24RBEN FERRIERO 4011 0000040.00.25000
25CDARROLL POWE 42000-10000230.00.000270
26DStu Bickel 16000-2000020.00.000490
27DMATTHEW GILROY 15000-30000140.00.00060
28CMICHEAL HALEY 9000-1000040.00.000120
29LBrandon Mashinter 4000-2000020.00.00000
30RBRANDON SEGAL 1000 0000000.00.00020
31LChristian Thomas 1000 0000020.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CKYLE TURRIS 48121729 6302111810.20.604240
2CCory Conacher 47111829 310306716.40.617200
3DSERGEI GONCHAR 4532427 42031853.50.600260
4RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 47101626 130201019.90.553330
5CMika Zibanejad 4271320 93000907.80.47661
6RJakob Silfverberg 4810919 921201347.50.396121
7CColin Greening 4781119 520208010.00.404110
8DPatrick Wiercioch 4251419 93000816.20.452390
9CZACK SMITH 4841115-90000944.30.312560
10DERIK KARLSSON 176814 82120797.60.82480
11DCHRIS PHILLIPS 485914-51000895.60.292430
12LMILAN MICHALEK 2341014 80000586.90.609170
13RCHRIS NEIL 484812 00030874.60.2501440
14RERIK CONDRA 484812 30000735.50.250340
15DMARC METHOT 472911 20000533.80.234310
16LGUILLAUME LATENDRESSE 276410-210005311.30.37080
17DANDRE BENOIT 333710-31020506.00.30380
18CJim O'Brien 29516-210003813.20.20780
19DEric Gryba 33246-30000513.90.182260
20CJASON SPEZZA 5235 310001216.71.00020
21CJean-Gabriel Pageau 9224 300201414.30.44400
22CPETER REGIN 27033-40000370.00.11181
23LDavid Dziurzynski 12202-100002010.00.167130
24CStephane Da Costa 9112-30000156.70.22200
25LMatt Kassian 15101 00000616.70.067470
26DJared Cowen 7101 10000812.50.143100
27DMIKE LUNDIN 11011-20000130.00.09100
28DMark Borowiecki 6000 1000010.00.000180
29CDerek Grant 5000-1000050.00.00000
30RMark Stone 4000-1000030.00.00020
31CMike Hoffman 3000-1000060.00.00020
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RCLAUDE GIROUX 48133548-761201379.51.000221
2RJAKUB VORACEK 48222446-7803012917.10.958350
3RWAYNE SIMMONDS 45151732-7604011013.60.711820
4DKIMMO TIMONEN 4552429 33010786.40.644360
5CBrayden Schenn 4781826-820007910.10.553240
6RMatt Read 42111324 110207215.30.57120
7CDANIEL BRIERE 3461016-133011876.90.471100
8LSIMON GAGNE 3851116-12000766.60.42180
9CSean Couturier 4641115-80000755.30.326100
10LRUSLAN FEDOTENKO 474913 80011439.30.277120
11LSCOTT HARTNELL 328311-540107410.80.344700
12DLUKE SCHENN 473811 30000813.70.234340
13CMAXIME TALBOT 355510 201004112.20.286230
14RMIKE KNUBLE 28448-410103112.90.286200
15DErik Gustafsson 27358-10010368.30.29620
16DBRUNO GERVAIS 37156-170000492.00.162100
17CZac Rinaldo 32325-700001520.00.156850
18LTye Mcginn 18325 00010339.10.278190
19DBRAYDON COBURN 33145-100000382.60.152410
20DKURTIS FOSTER 23145 01000214.80.217250
21DNICKLAS GROSSMANN 30134-10000214.80.133210
22RADAM HALL 37044 00000340.00.108230
23DOliver Lauridsen 15213 000201414.30.200340
24DANDREJ MESZAROS 11022-90000180.00.18220
25DBrandon Manning 6022 4000050.00.33300
26LJAY ROSEHILL 11101-40010714.30.091640
27RJason Akeson 1101 20000250.01.00000
28DKENT HUSKINS 19011-3000040.00.05340
29LHarry Zolnierczyk 7011 0000040.00.143360
30LScott Laughton 5000 00000100.00.00000
31DANDREAS LILJA 4000-1000020.00.00000
32LEric Wellwood 4000 0000020.00.00000
33DMatthew Konan 2000 0000040.00.00000
34LJODY SHELLEY 1000 0000000.00.00000
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DKEITH YANDLE 48102030 450301307.70.625540
2RRADIM VRBATA 34121628 6211010611.30.824140
3RSHANE DOAN 48131427 6002112910.10.562370
4LMIKKEL BOEDKER 4871926 03020838.40.542121
5DOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON 4832124 500101013.00.500261
6CMARTIN HANZAL 39111223 240209311.80.590240
7CANTOINE VERMETTE 4813821-330309114.30.438360
8RDAVID MOSS 4551520 31100826.10.444210
9CKYLE CHIPCHURA 465914 100003713.50.304500
10CBOYD GORDON 4841014 00000596.80.29280
11LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 366511-31000837.20.306120
12CRobert Klinkhammer 225611 710103414.70.500100
13DDEREK MORRIS 3901111-60000680.00.282360
14DMike Stone 40549 210005010.00.225160
15DROSTISLAV KLESLA 38268 00000444.50.211220
16RNick Johnson 17426 310102317.40.35300
17DDAVID SCHLEMKO 30156 80000352.90.200121
18LPAUL BISSONNETTE 28066 20000130.00.214360
19RCHRIS CONNER 12112 30000156.70.16720
20DZBYNEK MICHALEK 34022 40000420.00.059140
21DDavid Rundblad 8011-5000090.00.12500
22CBRANDON MCMILLAN 6011-1000020.00.16720
23CAlexandre Bolduc 14000-40000170.00.00020
24DCHRIS SUMMERS 6000-3000050.00.00090
25CChris Brown 5000 0000060.00.00020
26CAndy Miele 1000 1000000.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY 36154156 26301012412.11.556160
2LCHRIS KUNITZ 48223052 30905011319.51.083390
3LPASCAL DUPUIS 48201838 31212014014.30.792260
4DKRISTOPHER LETANG 3553338 161010955.31.08680
5LJAMES NEAL 40211536 5906013615.40.900261
6RJAROME IGINLA 44141933-5603013410.40.750310
7CEVGENI MALKIN 3192433 54030999.11.065361
8LBRENDEN MORROW 44121325-320205521.80.568370
9DPAUL MARTIN 3461723 1420103815.80.676160
10LJUSSI JOKINEN 4313922-530307417.60.512241
11LMATT COOKE 4881321-200106113.10.438360
12CBRANDON SUTTER 4811819 330518213.40.39640
13DMATT NISKANEN 4041014 40020676.00.350120
14RBeau Bennett 2631114 710203010.00.53860
15CTYLER KENNEDY 466511-610111006.00.239190
16RCRAIG ADAMS 48369-10100466.50.188280
17DBROOKS ORPIK 46088 170000320.00.174320
18DSimon Despres 33257 90000336.10.212200
19CDustin Jeffrey 24336 100002611.50.25020
20DDOUG MURRAY 43156-90000273.70.140350
21DDERYK ENGELLAND 42066 50000310.00.143540
22CJoe Vitale 33235-70010267.70.152170
23DRobert Bortuzzo 15224 300001020.00.267270
24LTANNER GLASS 48112-111000382.60.042620
25DMARK EATON 23000 9000080.00.00040
26DDYLAN REESE 3000 0000010.00.00000
27CTREVOR SMITH 1000 0000000.00.00000
28LSteve MacIntyre 1000 0000000.00.000120
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJOE THORNTON 4873340 62010858.20.833260
2CLOGAN COUTURE 48211637 7705015113.90.77141
3CPATRICK MARLEAU 48171431-2613015011.30.646242
4CJOE PAVELSKI 48161531 2505013012.30.646101
5DBRENT BURNS 3091120 020008111.10.667200
6DDAN BOYLE 4671320 35000977.20.435271
7RMARTIN HAVLAT 4081018 71010899.00.450300
8LRAFFI TORRES 3971118 010006011.70.462171
9CSCOTT GOMEZ 3921315-100000583.40.385220
10LT.J. GALIARDI 365914 11000687.40.389140
11CTommy Wingels 425813-90100697.20.310260
12DMatt Irwin 386612-14000797.60.316100
13DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 48347 50000595.10.146290
14DJUSTIN BRAUN 41077-50000480.00.17160
15DBRAD STUART 48066 40000390.00.125250
16CJAMES SHEPPARD 32134-90010402.50.125120
17CAndrew Desjardins 42213-60000513.90.071610
18RADAM BURISH 46123-70100392.60.065250
19DJASON DEMERS 22123-40000273.70.136100
20LTim Kennedy 13202-30010248.30.15420
21DMatt Tennyson 4022 2000080.00.50020
22DSCOTT HANNAN 33011-140000250.00.030220
23RMATT PELECH 2000 0000000.00.00070
24DNICK PETRECKI 1000 0000000.00.00000
25CBracken Kearns 1000 0000000.00.00000
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RCHRIS STEWART 48181836 060319718.60.750400
2RDAVID BACKES 4862228 510101006.00.583620
3CALEXANDER STEEN 4081927 530311296.20.675140
4CPATRIK BERGLUND 4817825-252317423.00.521120
5LDAVID PERRON 48101525 020208411.90.521440
6DALEX PIETRANGELO 4751924 02000935.40.511100
7DKEVIN SHATTENKIRK 4851823 22000846.00.479201
8DJAY BOUWMEESTER 4771522-61000798.90.468220
9CANDY MCDONALD 3771421-21020868.10.568162
10CT.J. OSHIE 3071320-521106510.80.667152
11CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 4881119-410226911.60.396350
12RVladimir Tarasenko 3881119 130107510.70.500100
13CJaden Schwartz 457613-400105014.00.28940
14DBARRET JACKMAN 463912 60000397.70.261390
15DJORDAN LEOPOLD 392810-80000603.30.256140
16LCHRIS PORTER 29268 50020464.30.27600
17DKRIS RUSSELL 33167 61000412.40.21290
18RRYAN REAVES 43426 300102416.70.140790
19RAdam Cracknell 20246 30000219.50.30040
20DROMAN POLAK 48156-20010392.60.125480
21CSCOTT NICHOL 30101-20010137.70.033250
22DIAN COLE 15011-40000100.00.067100
23RJAMIE LANGENBRUNNER 4011 1000050.00.25000
24RDmitrij Jaskin 2000-1000020.00.00000
25CANDREW MURRAY 1000 0000020.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 48174360 0302011215.21.250140
2CSTEVEN STAMKOS 48292857-41002015718.51.188320
3RTEDDY PURCELL 48112536-130209411.70.750121
4CVINCENT LECAVALIER 39102232-550008611.60.821290
5DMATT CARLE 4851722 12000667.60.45840
6LBENOIT POULIOT 3481220 800126013.30.588150
7DVICTOR HEDMAN 4441620 10000765.30.455310
8CAlexander Killorn 3871219-61020828.50.500140
9DSAMI SALO 4621517 51000484.20.370160
10CTOM PYATT 438816 500106013.30.372120
11CNATE THOMPSON 457815-200005812.10.333170
12DERIC BREWER 484812 31010567.10.250300
13RRichard Panik 26549-210103613.90.34640
14LRYAN MALONE 24628-320103716.20.333220
15RBRANDON CROMBEEN 44178 40000502.00.1821120
16DKEITH AULIE 45257 10000375.40.156600
17CTyler Johnson 14336 300001127.30.42940
18DRadko Gudas 23235 30010336.10.217380
19LOndrej Palat 14224 500101612.50.28600
20CDANA TYRELL 21134-30000195.30.19040
21LPierre-Cedric Labrie 19213 200001612.50.158300
22RBrett Connolly 5101-310001010.00.20000
23DBrendan Mikkelson 4011 1000000.00.25060
24DBRIAN LEE 22000-130000130.00.000160
25DMatt Taormina 2000-1000000.00.00000
26DMark Barberio 2000-2000010.00.00000
27DAndrej Sustr 2000 1000020.00.00000
28LMIKE ANGELIDIS 1000 0000000.00.00000
29DMATHIEU ROY 1000-1000000.00.00000
30RJames Wyman 1000-1000000.00.00000
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CPHIL KESSEL 48203252-3604016112.41.083180
2CNAZEEM KADRI 48182644 15501010716.80.917230
3LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 48181432-7503014012.90.667260
4DCODY FRANSON 4542529 43000705.70.64480
5CTYLER BOZAK 46121628-141306119.70.60960
6DDION PHANEUF 4891928-430118810.20.583650
7LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 4871623-50000729.70.479220
8LCLARKE MACARTHUR 4081220 320106212.90.500260
9RJOFFREY LUPUL 1611718 830304226.21.125120
10CJAY MCCLEMENT 488917 000004816.70.354110
11CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 489716-1000108011.20.333240
12DCARL GUNNARSSON 3711415 50000283.60.405140
13RMatt Frattin 257613 600314216.70.52040
14DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 322911-10000474.30.34440
15CLeo Komarov 42459-10030517.80.214180
16DMARK FRASER 45088 180000330.00.178850
17DMichael Kostka 35088-70000490.00.229270
18DRYAN O'BYRNE 42246-40000267.70.143600
19LFrazer Mclaren 36325 000202015.00.1391020
20RCOLTON ORR 44134 40000137.70.0911550
21DJake Gardiner 12044 00000120.00.33300
22DKorbinian Holzer 22213-1200101612.50.136280
23LRyan Hamilton 10022 1000060.00.20000
24CJoe Colborne 5000-1000040.00.00020
25DMIKE KOMISAREK 4000 2000010.00.00020
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CHENRIK SEDIN 48113445 1911107015.70.938240
2LDANIEL SEDIN 47122840 1230301388.70.851180
3CDEREK ROY 4272128 42010858.20.66760
4RJANNIK HANSEN 47101727 1210209910.10.57480
5LALEXANDRE BURROWS 47131124 1510201409.30.511540
6DDAN HAMHUIS 4742024 90100616.60.511120
7LMASON RAYMOND 46101222 240107912.70.478161
8DALEXANDER EDLER 4581422-550001137.10.489370
9DJASON GARRISON 478816 183020948.50.340280
10LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 4110515-400107713.00.366100
11CRYAN KESLER 174913-520103611.10.765120
12DKEVIN BIEKSA 366612 62010777.80.333480
13RZack Kassian 397411-720104914.30.282511
14CMAXIM LAPIERRE 484610-60010547.40.208452
15CJordan Schroeder 31369 010202810.70.29041
16DCHRISTOPHER TANEV 38257 400112010.00.184100
17RDale Weise 40336-70020358.60.150430
18CANDREW EBBETT 28156-10000234.30.21440
19LTOMMY SESTITO 30303-200101421.40.100650
20LDAVID BOOTH 12123-30000273.70.25040
21DKEITH BALLARD 36022-20000350.00.056290
22DCAM BARKER 14022-30000190.00.14340
23DANDREW ALBERTS 24011-70000150.00.042320
24RSteven Pinizzotto 12000-6000090.00.000290
25CMANNY MALHOTRA 9000-3000020.00.00000
26RAndrew Gordon 6000-1000020.00.00000
27DFrank Corrado 3000-1000040.00.00000
28DDEREK JOSLIN 2000-2000020.00.00000
29LNicklas Jensen 2000-1000000.00.00000
30LBILL SWEATT 1000-1000000.00.00000
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 48322456 21604022014.51.167361
2CMIKE RIBEIRO 48133649-460106320.61.021530
3CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 4884048 83010829.81.000201
4RTROY BROUWER 47191433-5715111117.10.702280
5DMIKE GREEN 35121426-340219612.50.743200
6RMARTIN ERAT 4551924-71020697.20.533300
7DJOHN CARLSON 4861622 110000976.20.458180
8CMARCUS JOHANSSON 3461622 330104015.00.64740
9RJOEL WARD 3981220 711105215.40.513120
10RERIC FEHR 419817 1421227212.50.415100
11CMATHIEU PERREAULT 3961117 720104712.80.436200
12LJASON CHIMERA 4731114-50000923.30.298480
13LWOJTEK WOLSKI 27459 10020498.20.33360
14DJACK HILLEN 23369 900102810.70.391140
15DSteve Oleksy 28189 90000254.00.321330
16CMATT HENDRICKS 48538-60010549.30.167731
17CJAY BEAGLE 48268-10010563.60.167140
18DTomas Kundratek 25167-50000234.30.28080
19DJOHN ERSKINE 30336 100000329.40.200340
20DKARL ALZNER 48145-60000392.60.104140
21CBROOKS LAICH 9134 200001010.00.44460
22DJEFF SCHULTZ 26033-60000120.00.115120
23RJOEY CRABB 26202-100002010.00.07780
24LAaron Volpatti 33112-20000214.80.061350
25DTOM POTI 16022-2000080.00.12520
26DDmitri Orlov 5011 5000010.00.20000
27DCameron Schilling 1000-1000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
RangersRWRick Nash2017-04-25 Injury: Nash is expected to suit up against the Senators in Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals despite taking a maintenance day and missing the last practice. Status: Prob Thurs
CapitalsRWTom Wilson2017-04-25 Injury: Wilson is nursing an injured foot but is likely to participate in Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Penguins. Status: Prob Thurs
SenatorsDErik Karlsson2017-04-23 Injury: Karlsson is expected to suit up for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals despite dealing with two hairline fractures in his left foot. Status: Prob Thurs
PredatorsRWCraig Smith2017-04-20 Injury: Smith sustained a lower-body injury and it is uncertain as to if he will play in Game 2 of the Western Conference semifinals against the Blues. Status: Ques Fri
CapitalsDKarl Alzner2017-04-17 Injury: Alzner sat out his fourth-consecutive game with an upper-body injury and will not return for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Penguins. Status: Out Thurs
SenatorsDMark Borowiecki2017-04-15 Injury: Borowiecki has missed the last four games with a lower-body injury and will be inactive for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Rangers. Status: Out Thurs
DucksDSami Vatanen2017-04-15 Injury: Vatanen has been out of action due to a shoulder injury and will not play in Game 1 of the Western Conference semifinals against the Oilers. Status: Out Wed
PenguinsGMatt Murray2017-04-12 Injury: Murray was held out of his fourth-consecutive game due to a lower-body injury and his availability for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Capitals is in doubt. Status: Doub Thurs
PenguinsLWChris Kunitz2017-04-01 Injury: Kunitz has been out of action due to a lower-body injury but is expected to suit up for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Capitals. Status: Prob Thurs