Sort By:

2013-2014 Regular Season Points
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CRYAN GETZLAF 77315687 28507120415.21.130310
2RCOREY PERRY 81433982 32809128015.41.012650
3CNICK BONINO 77222749 14702115913.80.636220
4CMATHIEU PERREAULT 69182543 13401112015.00.623360
5CANDREW COGLIANO 82212142 13035015713.40.512260
6DCAM FOWLER 7063036 1541201006.00.514140
7CKyle Palmieri 71141731 900411479.50.437381
8DHampus Lindholm 7862430 2910101165.20.385360
9CDANIEL WINNIK 7662430 602201155.20.395230
10CSAKU KOIVU 65111829 301118113.60.446460
11LPatrick Maroon 62111829 1110309311.80.4681010
12RTEEMU SELANNE 6491827 840301118.10.422120
13LMATT BELESKEY 5591524 800201128.00.436640
14RJakob Silfverberg 52101323 212101198.40.442121
15DSami Vatanen 4861521 92000738.20.438220
16DBEN LOVEJOY 7851318 2100201074.70.231390
17DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 7041317 2610101004.00.243390
18REmerson Etem 297411 311204415.90.37940
19DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 385510 101011568.90.263200
20RDevante Smith-Pelly 192810 50000238.70.52621
21DBRYAN ALLEN 6801010 200000600.00.147750
22DLUCA SBISA 30156 00000303.30.200430
23RTIM JACKMAN 36415-30000468.70.1391030
24DMARK FISTRIC 34145 90000224.50.147280
25RRickard Rakell 18044-30000220.00.22220
26DNOLAN YONKMAN 2011-1000030.00.50000
27CDAVID STECKEL 6000 0000080.00.00000
Winnipeg
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RBLAKE WHEELER 82284169 4804222512.40.841630
2CBRYAN LITTLE 82234164 8821017013.50.780582
3DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 78203656-2080112567.80.718860
4LANDREW LADD 78233154 8402018912.20.692574
5COLLI JOKINEN 82182543-8201017110.50.524622
6RMICHAEL FROLIK 81152742 810201897.90.519120
7LEVANDER KANE 63192241-712402507.60.651660
8CMark Scheifele 63132134 9102110013.00.540140
9DTOBIAS ENSTROM 82102030-940301069.40.366560
10DJacob Trouba 65101929 401111218.30.446430
11RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 75111627-720301298.50.360220
12DMARK STUART 6921113 110000732.70.1881010
13DGRANT CLITSOME 3221012-50000424.80.375180
14DZACH BOGOSIAN 553811 300001342.20.200480
15RCHRIS THORBURN 552911 00010267.70.200650
16RMATT HALISCHUK 465510-30010568.90.21760
17CEric O'Dell 30347-200101717.60.233100
18LERIC TANGRADI 55336-60000525.80.109210
19DKEATON ELLERBY 51246 41010336.10.11820
20DADAM PARDY 60066 40000470.00.100380
21RAnthony Peluso 53235-50000248.30.094650
22DPaul Postma 20123 10010195.30.15080
23DZach Redmond 10123 100001010.00.30000
24CPATRICE CORMIER 9033 2000040.00.33370
25CJIM SLATER 27112-50000244.20.07480
26CJames Wright 59022-30000410.00.034150
27CJohn Albert 9101-30000520.00.11100
28LCarl Klingberg 3101 20000333.30.33300
29DJulian Melchiori 1000-1000000.00.00000
30DBenjamin Chiarot 1000-3000000.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CDAVID KREJCI 80195069 39306116911.20.863280
2CPATRICE BERGERON 80303262 38717024312.30.775430
3RJAROME IGINLA 78303161 34408020914.40.782471
4LMILAN LUCIC 80243559 30305115315.70.738910
5CBRAD MARCHAND 82252853 36155114916.80.646640
6RReilly Smith 82203151 28603014613.70.622142
7CCARL SODERBERG 73163248 4503012912.40.658360
8DZDENO CHARA 77172340 251003016810.10.519660
9DTorey Krug 79142640 1860211837.70.506280
10LLOUI ERIKSSON 61102737 1420201158.70.60760
11DDougie Hamilton 6471825 2220101146.10.391400
12DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 7551823 3100101423.50.307450
13DANDREJ MESZAROS 5271522 51000848.30.423400
14CGREGORY CAMPBELL 8281321 10120849.50.256470
15LDANIEL PAILLE 729918 901107112.70.25060
16CCHRIS KELLY 579918 201006913.00.316320
17DMatt Bartkowski 6401818 220000910.00.281300
18CRyan Spooner 2301111 00000420.00.47860
19DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 341910 110000531.90.294100
20LSHAWN THORNTON 64538 30010935.40.125740
21DKevan Miller 47156 200010412.40.128380
22DADAM MCQUAID 30156 120000254.00.200690
23DCorey Potter 19055-10000170.00.263210
24RJordan Caron 35123-80000521.90.086360
25RMatt Fraser 14202 000001315.40.143100
26DDavid Warsofsky 6112 100001010.00.33300
27LJustin Florek 4112 10000520.00.50000
28RNick Johnson 9000-40000100.00.00000
29LCraig Cunningham 2000 0000040.00.00000
30DZach Trotman 2000 0000040.00.00000
31CMatt Lindblad 2000 0000000.00.00000
32CAlexander Khokhlachev 1000 0000020.00.00020
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CCody Hodgson 72202444-26900018211.00.611202
2CTYLER ENNIS 80212243-25600021010.00.537421
3RDREW STAFFORD 70161834-1921101858.60.486390
4DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 7962733-2711211613.70.418380
5RCHRIS STEWART 63151126 0303011013.60.4131180
6CCory Conacher 7971926 110211007.00.329500
7DTYLER MYERS 6291322-263000999.10.355580
8CZemgus Girgensons 7081422-601101157.00.314141
9LMarcus Foligno 7471219-170130798.90.257820
10DJAMIE MCBAIN 6961117-132000986.10.246140
11LVILLE LEINO 5801515-160000380.00.259101
12CBrian Flynn 796713-1001001025.90.165140
13RMATT D'AGOSTINI 575712-1520211104.50.211260
14CTORREY MITCHELL 672810-30000563.60.149250
15DMIKE WEBER 68189-290000472.10.132730
16DHENRIK TALLINDER 64268-210000405.00.125340
17DMark Pysyk 44167-110011512.00.159160
18LMatt Ellis 50426-60000705.70.12040
19DRasmus Ristolainen 34224-150000523.80.11860
20DROSTISLAV KLESLA 25134-30000224.50.160240
21LJohan Larsson 28044 00000210.00.143190
22CMikhail Grigorenko 18213-300002010.00.16720
23CZENON KONOPKA 59123-90000214.80.051880
24CPhilip Varone 9112-30000156.70.22240
25DALEXANDER SULZER 25022-30000210.00.08080
26LLINUS OMARK 14022-60000100.00.14360
27LJOHN SCOTT 56101-120000166.20.0181250
28LNicholas Deslauriers 17101-100000303.30.059180
29CLuke Adam 12101 00000166.20.08340
30DNikita Zadorov 7101-40000425.00.14340
31DChad Ruhwedel 21011-30000350.00.04820
32CKEVIN PORTER 12011-5000030.00.08320
33DJake McCabe 7011-3000010.00.143150
34RPATRICK KALETA 5000-1000000.00.00050
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJIRI HUDLER 75173754 4201110915.60.720160
2DMARK GIORDANO 64143347 1270201807.80.734630
3LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 63261945-13608019113.60.714261
4CMIKAEL BACKLUND 76182139 4543117810.10.513320
5CSean Monahan 75221234-20302114015.70.45384
6CMATTHEW STAJAN 63141933-1301217020.00.524420
7DT.J. Brodie 8142731 010211043.80.383200
8DKRIS RUSSELL 6872229-1140111096.40.426150
9CJoe Colborne 80101828-1710108012.50.350341
10LCURTIS GLENCROSS 38121224-1130207715.60.632120
11CPaul Byron 4771421 621104615.20.447270
12DDENNIS WIDEMAN 4641721-1520001023.90.457180
13RDAVID JONES 489817 120101048.70.354100
14LT.J. GALIARDI 6241317-1301001004.00.274210
15DCHRIS BUTLER 8221416-230011832.40.195390
16LLance Bouma 7851015-40100826.10.192410
17LSven Baertschi 262911-41000306.70.42360
18RBRIAN MCGRATTAN 76448-40000795.10.1051000
19DLADISLAV SMID 73268-100000414.90.110780
20RKEVIN WESTGARTH 48437-400103112.90.146680
21DTyler Wotherspoon 14044-3000030.00.28640
22CMarkus Granlund 7213 20100922.20.42900
23DSHANE O'BRIEN 45033-80000160.00.067580
24DChad Billins 10033-3000030.00.30000
25CBLAIR JONES 14202 001001414.30.143210
26LKenny Agostino 8112-20000128.30.25000
27LBen Hanowski 11022-20000100.00.18220
28DChristopher Breen 9022 1000040.00.22250
29CMaxwell Reinhart 8022 1000070.00.25020
30LLane MacDermid 7022 1000010.00.286120
31CCorban Knight 7101-10000425.00.14301
32FJohnny Gaudreau 1101 100001100.01.00000
33DDerek Smith 14011-100000120.00.07120
34CBen Street 13011-20000170.00.07740
35LBryce Van Brabant 6000-1000040.00.00020
36DMark Cundari 4000-4000060.00.00000
37FBill Arnold 1000-1000000.00.00000
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CERIC STAAL 79214061-1312002309.10.772741
2CJEFF SKINNER 71332154-141106127412.00.761220
3DANDREJ SEKERA 74113344 441101427.70.595200
4RALEXANDER SEMIN 65222042 1613121010.50.646420
5CJORDAN STAAL 82152540 221201659.10.488340
6DJustin Faulk 7652732-920101523.30.421370
7CNATHAN GERBE 81161531-632102217.20.383360
8CJIRI TLUSTY 68161430 2025013112.20.441220
9CRILEY NASH 73101424 010308611.60.329290
10RPATRICK DWYER 7581422-202201346.00.293140
11CAndrei Loktionov 6871522-22020789.00.324140
12CElias Lindholm 5891221-1440207012.90.36240
13DRON HAINSEY 8241115-90010725.60.183450
14DJAY HARRISON 6841115-110111033.90.221440
15CMANNY MALHOTRA 697613 000115313.20.188180
16LDrayson Bowman 704812-20000805.00.171160
17DRyan Murphy 4821012-91000812.50.250100
18RRADEK DVORAK 60459 30020527.70.150410
19DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 41279 51000563.60.22080
20DBrett Bellemore 64268-10000543.70.125450
21LZach Boychuk 11134 20000156.70.36400
22DMIKE KOMISAREK 32044-40000200.00.125140
23LBrett Sutter 17112-40010166.20.11890
24LChris Terry 10022-40000130.00.20001
25RAARON PALUSHAJ 2000-1000020.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RPATRICK SHARP 82344478 131003131310.90.951401
2RPATRICK KANE 69294069 71006022712.81.000221
3CJONATHAN TOEWS 76284068 26535019314.50.895341
4DDUNCAN KEITH 7965561 2230301983.00.772280
5RMARIAN HOSSA 72303060 28434024112.40.833201
6LBrandon Saad 78192847 20302015911.90.603200
7DBRENT SEABROOK 8273441 2331001494.70.500220
8CAndrew Shaw 80201939 12502014913.40.487760
9RKRIS VERSTEEG 81122436 010101577.60.444360
10DNICK LEDDY 8272431 1040101235.70.378100
11CMarcus Kruger 8182028 60020968.30.346360
12RBen Smith 75141226 310209015.60.34721
13DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 8142226 110110984.10.321340
14CMICHAL HANDZUS 5941216 00120508.00.271160
15DJOHN ODUYA 7731316 110010833.60.208380
16LBRYAN BICKELL 5911415-600209311.80.254280
17LBrandon Bollig 827714-100101096.40.171920
18LJeremy Morin 245611 500004610.90.458320
19CPETER REGIN 614711-50000695.80.180200
20CPIERRE-MARC BOUCHARD 28459-91010517.80.321120
21DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 42178 70000392.60.190320
22DSHELDON BROOKBANK 48257 20010434.70.146520
23DMike Kostka 9213 300101811.10.33380
24CJoakim Nordstrom 16123-20000263.80.18820
25LMatt Carey 2101-100001100.00.50020
26DDavid Rundblad 17011-40000210.00.05960
27CBradley Mills 3000-1000020.00.00000
28LTeuvo Teravainen 3000 0000040.00.00000
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CMATT DUCHENE 71234770 8506121710.60.986192
2LGabriel Landeskog 81263965 21504122211.70.802711
3CRYAN O'REILLY 80283664-1906220113.90.80021
4CNathan Mackinnon 82243963 20805024110.00.768260
5CPAUL STASTNY 71253560 9404115016.70.845220
6DERIK JOHNSON 8093039 520201575.70.487610
7LJAMIE MCGINN 79191938-3503116711.40.481300
8DTyson Barrie 64132538 17405310112.90.594201
9RPA PARENTEAU 55141933 3101011012.70.600300
10CJohn Mitchell 75112132 13302010710.30.427360
11DANDRE BENOIT 7972128 210211136.20.354260
12CMAXIME TALBOT 8181927 501101246.50.333450
13DNick Holden 54101525 1220206615.20.463220
14DJAN HEJDA 7861117 80000758.00.218400
15LCODY MCLEOD 715813 20100766.60.1831220
16LPatrick Bordeleau 826511-100103716.20.1341150
17LALEX TANGUAY 164711 701202416.70.68840
18DCORY SARICH 541910 70000482.10.185380
19DNATE GUENIN 68189 30000521.90.132460
20RMarc-Andre Cliche 76167-110000691.40.092170
21DRYAN WILSON 28066 10000230.00.214120
22CBradley Malone 32325-400001618.80.156230
23DStefan Elliott 1101 000001100.01.00000
24CPaul Carey 12000 2000060.00.00000
25LDavid Van Der Gulik 2000 0000030.00.00000
26CKarl Stollery 2000 1000010.00.00020
27DMATT HUNWICK 1000 0000010.00.00000
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CRyan Johansen 82333063 3705223713.90.768432
2DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 7574451 030101664.20.680610
3CBRANDON DUBINSKY 76163450 542201898.50.658980
4RCameron Atkinson 79211940-441502169.70.506182
5CARTEM ANISIMOV 81221739-2325016213.60.481200
6LNICK FOLIGNO 70182139 5305011116.20.557960
7CR.J. UMBERGER 74181634-3813013613.20.459260
8CMARK LETESTU 82122234 151101229.80.415201
9DJACK JOHNSON 8252833-740001473.40.402480
10CBoone Jenner 72161329 6405012712.60.403450
11DFEDOR TYUTIN 6942226 61000874.60.377440
12LMatt Calvert 5691524-120109010.00.429530
13DRyan Murray 6641721 43000626.50.318100
14RNATHAN HORTON 3651419-320204810.40.528240
15CDEREK MACKENZIE 719918 002007012.90.254470
16LBLAKE COMEAU 6151116-200001074.70.262360
17DDavid Savard 7051015 21010637.90.214280
18DNIKITA NIKITIN 6621315 90011952.10.227200
19RCorey Tropp 532911 30000355.70.208370
20RMatt Frattin 44257-41000613.30.159110
21DDalton Prout 49246-70000563.60.122370
22DNICK SCHULTZ 69055-130000350.00.072280
23RJACK SKILLE 16404 200102317.40.25060
24RJARED BOLL 28112-60000128.30.071620
25CMichael Chaput 17011 0000060.00.05920
26CSean Collins 6011 1000060.00.16700
27CDANA TYRELL 7000 0000040.00.00040
28DMatt Taormina 7000 0000060.00.00000
29CRYAN CRAIG 6000-3000040.00.00000
30DCody Goloubef 5000 0000040.00.00020
31DTim Erixon 2000 2000010.00.00020
32CCODY BASS 1000 0000000.00.00050
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CTYLER SEGUIN 80374784 161108029412.61.050181
2LJAMIE BENN 81344579 21513127912.20.975641
3DALEX GOLIGOSKI 8163642 930001414.30.519280
4CCody Eakin 81161935-931201619.90.432360
5RAlex Chiasson 79132235-2160401449.00.443381
6RValeri Nichushkin 79142034 20202012810.90.43080
7CRyan Garbutt 75171532 10021016510.30.4271060
8LRAY WHITNEY 6992332-630001247.30.464140
9CRICH PEVERLEY 6272330-301211225.70.484151
10LERIK COLE 75161329-17304013911.50.387200
11LAntoine Roussel 81141529-1002011312.40.3582090
12DTREVOR DALEY 6791625 1010301078.40.373380
13LVERNON FIDDLER 7661723 300101095.50.303370
14DSERGEI GONCHAR 7622022-121010892.20.289200
15CSHAWN HORCOFF 7771320 141006810.30.260520
16DJordie Benn 7831720 161000913.30.256300
17DBrenden Dillon 8061117 90210976.20.212860
18CColton Sceviour 268412-320206911.60.46240
19DKevin Connauton 36178-60000561.80.222160
20CDustin Jeffrey 34224-40000306.70.11820
21DAARON ROME 25011-60000150.00.040110
22CTravis Morin 4011 2000040.00.25000
23DMaxime Fortunus 1011 1000000.01.00000
24DCameron Gaunce 9000-3000090.00.00070
25CChris Mueller 9000-2000080.00.00000
26DPatrik Nemeth 8000-3000030.00.00060
27DJamieson Oleksiak 7000-3000050.00.00020
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CDAVID LEGWAND 83143751-1760401469.60.614610
2RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 68183149 2404215111.90.721101
3DNIKLAS KRONWALL 7984149 050001107.30.620440
4CGustav Nyquist 57282048 16606115318.30.842100
5LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 45163248 19301015110.61.067200
6CJOHAN FRANZEN 54162541 6704014910.70.759400
7CTomas Tatar 73192039 12203015812.00.534302
8CPAVEL DATSYUK 45172037 1602012613.50.82260
9LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 70101828 210301476.80.400310
10CRiley Sheahan 4291524 820105915.30.57160
11DDanny Dekeyser 6541923 101100844.80.354300
12CDARREN HELM 4212820 212308314.50.476141
13DBrendan Smith 7151419-21000905.60.268680
14DJAKUB KINDL 6621719-40000932.20.288240
15CJoakim Andersson 658917-1100107810.30.262120
16RTODD BERTUZZI 599716-1760001009.00.271400
17RTomas Jurco 368715 020007710.40.417140
18LDREW MILLER 827815-1100101176.00.183210
19DKYLE QUINCEY 824913-500101063.80.159880
20DJONATHAN ERICSSON 4811011 20000661.50.229340
21RDANIEL CLEARY 52448-110010646.20.154310
22CLuke Glendening 56167-80000541.90.125220
23DBrian Lashoff 75156-20000382.60.080360
24CSTEPHEN WEISS 26224-40011287.10.154120
25RMIKAEL SAMUELSSON 26123-40000362.80.11560
26CCORY EMMERTON 18022-20000220.00.11140
27DAdam Almquist 2101-10000250.00.50000
28RJORDIN TOOTOO 11011-30000110.00.09150
29CLANDON FERRARO 4000 0000020.00.00020
30DXavier Ouellet 4000 0000040.00.00020
31LTeemu Pulkkinen 3000 0000040.00.00020
32DRyan Sproul 1000 0000030.00.00000
33RMitch Callahan 1000 0000000.00.00000
34DAlexei Marchenko 1000 2000000.00.00020
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LTAYLOR HALL 75275380-15701125010.81.067441
2CJORDAN EBERLE 80283765-11714120014.00.812181
3LDAVID PERRON 78282957-16812022012.70.731901
4CRyan Nugent-Hopkins 80193756-12604117810.70.700260
5CSAM GAGNER 67102737-2910101437.00.552411
6DJustin Schultz 74112233-22103010910.10.446160
7RNail Yakupov 63111324-3340101229.00.381360
8LRYAN SMYTH 72101323-1850101297.80.319440
9CBOYD GORDON 7481321-1511108010.00.284200
10RMark Arcobello 4141418-71011705.70.43980
11DANDREW FERENCE 7131518-180011773.90.254630
12DJEFF PETRY 8071017-221000967.30.212420
13DPhilip Larsen 303912-41000476.40.40080
14CMATT HENDRICKS 77527-1101101024.90.0911120
15DAnton Belov 57167-120000541.90.123340
16LRYAN JONES 52246 00010593.40.115400
17DMartin Marincin 44066-20000280.00.136160
18LJESSE JOENSUU 42325-161010417.30.119160
19RWill Acton 30325-200101816.70.167210
20LLuke Gazdic 67224-80000306.70.0601270
21DOscar Klefbom 17123-60000147.10.17600
22DTaylor Fedun 4202-10000633.30.50000
23DMARK FRASER 42112-150000119.10.048760
24RSteven Pinizzotto 6022-1000020.00.333150
25CTyler Pitlick 10101-20000911.10.10000
26LRoman Horak 3101-10000250.00.33300
27CAnton Lander 27011-100000180.00.03740
28DDENIS GREBESHKOV 7011 0000030.00.14320
29LBEN EAGER 7011 1000040.00.14320
30DBrad Hunt 3000-3000010.00.00000
31LRyan Hamilton 2000-2000000.00.00000
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CNick Bjugstad 76162238-1401401858.60.500161
2RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 76152237 111301619.30.487730
3DBRIAN CAMPBELL 8273037-620201166.00.451200
4RBRAD BOYES 78211536-6211017611.90.462282
5LSEAN BERGENHEIM 62161329-1630301908.40.468400
6CJonathan Huberdeau 6991928-520101088.30.406372
7LTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 8082028-1820101884.30.350220
8DTOM GILBERT 7332528-52010933.20.384180
9CBrandon Pirri 49131225 630008016.20.51082
10CAleksander Barkov 5481624-33010879.20.444100
11DDMITRY KULIKOV 8181119-2621001276.30.235660
12RJimmy Hayes 5511718-530007215.30.327180
13CJESSE WINCHESTER 529918-210201009.00.346380
14RTOMAS KOPECKY 494812 00100954.20.245182
15DDylan Olsen 443912-30000605.00.27380
16CSCOTT GOMEZ 4621012-110000563.60.261240
17DErik Gudbranson 65369-70000923.30.1381140
18CVincent Trocheck 20538-1111003813.20.40060
19CDrew Shore 24527-111102321.70.29280
20CQuinton Howden 16426 001002317.40.375100
21DED JOVANOVSKI 37145-60000442.30.135390
22RKRYS BARCH 55044-100000190.00.073990
23DMATTHEW GILROY 16112-20000273.70.12560
24DColby Robak 16022-40000150.00.12560
25RJOEY CRABB 9011-2000050.00.11170
26DAlex Petrovic 7011 3000040.00.14380
27RBOBBY BUTLER 2011 1000050.00.50020
28DMIKE MOTTAU 8000-3000010.00.00040
29DRYAN WHITNEY 7000-7000080.00.00060
30LGarrett Wilson 3000-1000040.00.00000
31DJonathan Racine 1000-1000000.00.00020
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 82294170 341009220014.50.854245
2CJEFF CARTER 72272350 8815125610.50.694441
3RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 82192443 1440102397.90.524480
4CMIKE RICHARDS 82113041-641301577.00.500280
5DDREW DOUGHTY 78102737 1860201775.60.474640
6DSlava Voynov 8243034 610001432.80.415440
7LDwight King 77151530 16023011113.50.390181
8RMARIAN GABORIK 41111930 7100010310.70.732101
9CTyler Toffoli 62121729 2110501249.70.468100
10LDUSTIN BROWN 79151227 710201957.70.342660
11CJARRET STOLL 7881927 910001097.30.346480
12DJacob Muzzin 7651924 810001752.90.316580
13DALEC MARTINEZ 61111122 1730207913.90.361140
14DROBYN REGEHR 7931114 60011734.10.177460
15DWILLIE MITCHELL 7611112 140000731.40.158580
16CTREVOR LEWIS 736511-101201115.40.15160
17CJordan Nolan 646410-100105810.30.156540
18LKYLE CLIFFORD 71358 60000744.10.113810
19LTanner Pearson 25347 21010319.70.28080
20DMATT GREENE 38246 60000385.30.158470
21RLinden Vey 18055 0000080.00.27800
22CCOLIN FRASER 33022-40000220.00.061300
23DBrayden McNabb 12000 10000100.00.00060
24DAndrew Campbell 3000 0000040.00.00000
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RJASON POMINVILLE 82303060 3705022613.30.732161
2LZACH PARISE 67292756 101415024511.80.836301
3CMIKKO KOIVU 65114354 020401477.50.831243
4LMATT MOULSON 75232851 2905117613.10.680342
5DRYAN SUTER 8283543 1530001505.30.524340
6CMikael Granlund 6383341-320201047.70.651220
7RNino Niederreiter 81142236 1220111439.80.444441
8CCharlie Coyle 70121830-720201358.90.429331
9LDANY HEATLEY 76121628-18402011010.90.368180
10LMATT COOKE 82101828 801301049.60.341540
11DJARED SPURGEON 6752126 152010915.50.388160
12CKYLE BRODZIAK 8181624 001101157.00.296610
13RJustin Fontaine 6613821 610107916.50.318261
14DJonas Brodin 7981119 030007410.80.241220
15DMarco Scandella 7631417 100010803.80.224200
16LErik Haula 466915 1401105610.70.326290
17DKEITH BALLARD 45279-70000296.90.200370
18DNate Prosser 53268 20021306.70.151580
19CCODY MCCORMICK 43257-60000267.70.163520
20LJason Zucker 21415 210104010.00.23820
21DCLAYTON STONER 63145-60000482.10.079840
22LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 34303-200002611.50.088210
23DMathew Dumba 13112-51000128.30.15420
24DJONATHAN BLUM 15011-10000110.00.06700
25CMICHAEL RUPP 13011 1000060.00.077230
26FChristian Folin 1011 3000000.01.00000
27RBrett Bulmer 5000-2000070.00.00020
28CJAKE DOWELL 1000-1000010.00.00000
29RCarson McMillan 1000 0000000.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LTHOMAS VANEK 78274168 7804024810.90.872460
2LMAX PACIORETTY 73392160 810111227014.40.822350
3DP.K. SUBBAN 82104353-440112044.90.646810
4CDAVID DESHARNAIS 79163652 1130219616.70.658243
5CTOMAS PLEKANEC 81202343 11335019910.10.531380
6DANDREI MARKOV 8173643 1221111315.30.531341
7RBrendan Gallagher 81192241 480002119.00.506730
8RBRIAN GIONTA 81182240 120311849.80.494220
9CAlex Galchenyuk 65131831-12302011011.80.477261
10CLARS ELLER 77121426-1521301378.80.338681
11CDANIEL BRIERE 69131225 1401011811.00.362300
12DALEXEI EMELIN 5931417-11000585.20.288590
13RRENE BOURQUE 639716-130201187.60.254320
14RDale Weise 6161016 310104114.60.262590
15LMichael Bournival 607714-61010789.00.233180
16DJOSH GORGES 6611314 60000352.90.212120
17LBRANDON PRUST 526713-100304912.20.2501210
18DMIKE WEAVER 7211213 00000531.90.181310
19LTRAVIS MOEN 6521012 20000563.60.185490
20DFRANCIS BOUILLON 52246-50011345.90.115340
21CRYAN WHITE 52246-80010513.90.115500
22DDOUGLAS MURRAY 53022-120000260.00.038420
23DJarred Tinordi 22022-20000100.00.091400
24DNathan Beaulieu 17022 60000150.00.11880
25RGEORGE PARROS 22011-6000040.00.045850
26CLouis Leblanc 8000 1000070.00.00040
27RMICHAEL BLUNDEN 7000-2000020.00.00050
28RPatrick Holland 5000 0000020.00.00000
29LChristian Thomas 2000-1000010.00.00000
30CGabriel Dumont 2000 0000010.00.00000
31CJoonas Nattinen 1000 0000000.00.00000
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DSHEA WEBER 79233356-21204119511.80.709520
2RPATRIC HORNQVIST 76223153 270602488.90.697280
3CCraig Smith 79242852 16704121511.20.658221
4CMIKE FISHER 75202949-4404017711.30.653600
5DRoman Josi 72132740-330201687.70.556181
6CMATT CULLEN 77102939 410201347.50.506320
7CCOLIN WILSON 81112233-120301129.80.407210
8CNICK SPALING 71131932 231108515.30.451140
9DRyan Ellis 8062127 900201234.90.338240
10LGabriel Bourque 7491726-500101088.30.35180
11DSeth Jones 7761925-2220211006.00.325240
12LERIC NYSTROM 7915621-25011012012.50.266600
13CPAUL GAUSTAD 75101121-600007413.50.280610
14LVIKTOR STALBERG 7081018-1500101147.00.257320
15DMICHAEL DEL ZOTTO 6731316-91000903.30.239180
16CCalle Jarnkrok 12279 700001315.40.75040
17DMattias Ekholm 62189-80000581.70.145100
18LRichard Clune 58347-700102910.30.1211660
19DVictor Bartley 50156 00000214.80.120230
20RPATRICK EAVES 30235-71000533.80.16721
21CFilip Forsberg 13145-81000205.00.38540
22CColton Sissons 17134 00000137.70.23540
23CSimon Moser 6112 00000714.30.33320
24LTaylor Beck 7000-2000090.00.00060
25DJOE PISKULA 2000 1000020.00.00000
26CMark Van Guilder 1000 0000000.00.00000
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RJAROMIR JAGR 82244367 16506123110.40.817460
2LPATRIK ELIAS 65183553-4421111615.50.815300
3CTRAVIS ZAJAC 80183048 3303116510.90.600280
4CAdam Henrique 77251843 3734013718.20.558200
5DMAREK ZIDLICKY 81123042-380211289.40.519600
6RMICHAEL RYDER 82181634-6412016610.80.415180
7DANDY GREENE 8282432 330321346.00.390320
8DEric Gelinas 6072229-350211245.60.483220
9CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 82131326 1001012110.70.317460
10LRYANE CLOWE 4371926-103010749.50.605330
11CDamien Brunner 60111425-11401011010.00.417260
12RTUOMO RUUTU 7681624-1830201057.60.316440
13RSTEVE BERNIER 783912-1500111042.90.154330
14DMARK FAYNE 724711-50100884.50.153300
15RStephen Gionta 664711-80110894.50.167180
16DJon Merrill 522911-30021454.40.212120
17CRYAN CARTER 627310-600206910.10.161350
18DANTON VOLCHENKOV 56088 30000420.00.143200
19CReid Boucher 23257 20000277.40.30440
20DBRYCE SALVADOR 40134-20000244.20.100290
21DPETER HARROLD 33044-20000320.00.121140
22RCAM JANSSEN 24303 300001127.30.125220
23CJACOB JOSEFSON 27123 00100214.80.11140
24DAdam Larsson 26123-10010205.00.115120
25CTIM SESTITO 16033 10000130.00.18820
26LROSTISLAV OLESZ 10022-1000090.00.20000
27LMATTIAS TEDENBY 15101-80000911.10.067100
28RMichael Sislo 14000-10000200.00.00000
29FJoe Whitney 1000 0000000.00.00000
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RKYLE OKPOSO 71274269-9504119513.80.972512
2CJOHN TAVARES 59244266-6804018812.81.119400
3CFRANS NIELSEN 80253358-11520016715.00.72584
4CJOSH BAILEY 7783038-82010988.20.494261
5CBrock Nelson 72141226-10301013210.60.361121
6RMICHAEL GRABNER 64121426-1003221378.80.406120
7DTHOMAS HICKEY 8241822 50000964.20.268340
8RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 7312719-903101727.00.260500
9RColin Mcdonald 7081018-220000968.30.257340
10CRyan Strome 3771118-14010897.90.48680
11DTRAVIS HAMONIC 6931518 220001342.20.261680
12CCasey Cizikas 8061016-121010797.60.200300
13DCalvin De Haan 5131316-71010714.20.314300
14DMatt Donovan 5221416-91000862.30.308260
15CAnders Lee 229514 320006813.20.636140
16LMATT MARTIN 798614-1100301206.70.177900
17DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 243811-12011348.80.458100
18DBRIAN STRAIT 47369-140000407.50.191140
19LERIC BOULTON 23224 00000219.50.174880
20DAaron Ness 20123-130000234.30.150100
21DMATT CARKNER 53033-100000500.00.0571490
22DRADEK MARTINEK 13033 40000120.00.23140
23DKevin Czuczman 13022-50000240.00.154140
24LMike Halmo 20101-10000254.00.050320
25LJohn Persson 10101-40000166.20.10060
26CJohan Sundstrom 11011 00000130.00.09160
27DScott Mayfield 5000-3000070.00.00070
28LBrett Gallant 4000 0000030.00.000170
29RJustin Johnson 2000-1000000.00.00070
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 81303969 13915120414.70.852101
2CMATS ZUCCARELLO-AASEN 77194059 11414017011.20.766320
3CDEREK STEPAN 82174057 1250201998.50.695181
4CBRAD RICHARDS 82203151-850202597.70.622182
5CDERICK BRASSARD 81182745 2704115911.30.556460
6DRYAN MCDONAGH 77142943 1123411777.90.558360
7LRICK NASH 65261339 10429025810.10.600360
8CChris Kreider 66172037 14600013612.50.561720
9LBENOIT POULIOT 80152136 10704014110.60.450561
10LCarl Hagelin 72171633 8015014411.80.458440
11DDANIEL GIRARDI 8151924 610001005.00.296160
12CBRIAN BOYLE 8261218 110101374.40.220560
13CDOMINIC MOORE 7361218 00110966.20.247180
14DJohn Moore 7441115 700201153.50.203250
15DRaphael Diaz 6321315-20000682.90.238160
16DMARC STAAL 7231114-11000923.30.194240
17DANTON STRALMAN 8111213 900001041.00.160260
18DKEVIN KLEIN 77279-70000732.70.117210
19RDEREK DORSETT 51448-10000676.00.1571280
20CJ.T. Miller 30336-60000466.50.200180
21LDANIEL CARCILLO 57415-10020449.10.0881000
22DJustin Falk 21022-50000100.00.095200
23RJesper Fast 11000-5000070.00.00020
24RARRON ASHAM 6000-5000010.00.000140
25LBrandon Mashinter 6000-1000030.00.000100
26DConor Allen 3000-1000020.00.00000
27DDylan McIlrath 2000-1000000.00.00070
28CDARROLL POWE 1000-2000000.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DERIK KARLSSON 82205474-1550102577.80.902361
2CJASON SPEZZA 75234366-26905022310.30.880462
3CKYLE TURRIS 82263258 22625021512.10.707392
4LCLARKE MACARTHUR 79243155 12815115915.10.696780
5RBOBBY RYAN 70232548 7602019012.10.686450
6RALES HEMSKY 75133043-1520101389.40.573241
7LMILAN MICHALEK 82172239-25401016910.10.476410
8CMika Zibanejad 69161733-15300015310.50.478181
9DMARC METHOT 7561723 000101175.10.307280
10DPatrick Wiercioch 5341923-13000974.10.434200
11CZACK SMITH 8213922-901401548.40.2681110
12CColin Greening 7661117-1520101085.60.224410
13RERIK CONDRA 7661016 00100857.10.211300
14DJared Cowen 686915 00020688.80.221450
15DCHRIS PHILLIPS 7011415-121000901.10.214300
16RCHRIS NEIL 768614-100000998.10.1842110
17DEric Gryba 572911 90000573.50.193640
18DJOE CORVO 253710-70000545.60.400100
19DCody Ceci 49369-50021823.70.184140
20RMark Stone 19448 510003611.10.42140
21CMike Hoffman 25336-21000614.90.24020
22CStephane Da Costa 12314 210002015.00.33320
23CJean-Gabriel Pageau 28202-50000316.50.071120
24DAlex Grant 2202 300002100.01.00020
25LMatt Kassian 33112-10000128.30.061630
26CDerek Grant 20022-30000310.00.10040
27DMark Borowiecki 13101-20000616.70.077480
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RCLAUDE GIROUX 82285886 7707122312.61.049460
2RJAKUB VORACEK 82233962 1180202359.80.756220
3RWAYNE SIMMONDS 82293160-41504020913.90.7321060
4LSCOTT HARTNELL 78203252 1190302079.70.6671030
5DMARK STREIT 82103444 340211218.30.537440
6CBrayden Schenn 82202141 0406117811.20.500540
7RMatt Read 75221840-4043015114.60.533160
8CSean Couturier 82132639 101201657.90.476450
9CVINCENT LECAVALIER 69201737-16803113215.20.536442
10DKIMMO TIMONEN 7762935 510101523.90.455320
11DANDREW MACDONALD 8242428-222020924.30.341500
12RSTEVE DOWNIE 6242024 13010884.50.3871060
13LMichael Raffl 6891322 200301018.90.324281
14DBRAYDON COBURN 8251217-501201224.10.207630
15DNICKLAS GROSSMANN 7811314-60000711.40.179550
16DLUKE SCHENN 794812-10000785.10.152580
17DErik Gustafsson 312810 70000306.70.32360
18RADAM HALL 80459-150200616.60.113230
19LTye Mcginn 18415-100001625.00.27840
20CZac Rinaldo 67224-130010543.70.0601530
21LJAY ROSEHILL 34202-800001414.30.059900
22CChris VandeVelde 18011-3000080.00.05660
23CKRIS NEWBURY 4011 0000010.00.25070
24RJason Akeson 1011 1000020.01.00000
25DHAL GILL 6000 0000010.00.00020
Phoenix
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DKEITH YANDLE 8284553-2330212413.30.646630
2RRADIM VRBATA 80203151-6100202637.60.637221
3LMIKKEL BOEDKER 82193251-9501016611.40.622202
4RSHANE DOAN 69232447-71004016713.80.681340
5CMIKE RIBEIRO 80163147-13403011014.50.588520
6CANTOINE VERMETTE 82242145 0734116015.00.549443
7DOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON 80152944-480611997.50.550500
8CMARTIN HANZAL 65152540-950201698.90.615730
9RMARTIN ERAT 7032629 50000535.70.414281
10LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 6491625-710001098.30.391240
11RDAVID MOSS 7981422-100101515.30.278180
12DMike Stone 7081321-1020101057.60.300380
13CRobert Klinkhammer 7211920 6101010310.70.278190
14CKYLE CHIPCHURA 8051520 300004610.90.250450
15DDEREK MORRIS 6351217-20000826.10.270410
16CJEFF HALPERN 695712-800104511.10.174240
17DZBYNEK MICHALEK 592810 60010782.60.169240
18DDAVID SCHLEMKO 48189 20000611.60.188180
19LPAUL BISSONNETTE 39268 60000258.00.205530
20LTim Kennedy 37268 00000424.80.21640
21DConnor Murphy 30178 50010303.30.267100
22CBRANDON MCMILLAN 22246 00000355.70.27340
23RJordan Szwarz 26303-600102512.00.115190
24DCHRIS SUMMERS 18213 000001711.80.167150
25CAndy Miele 7022 4000060.00.28650
26DBrandon Gormley 5000 4000040.00.00020
27CGILBERT BRULE 3000-1000030.00.00020
28LLucas Lessio 3000-2000040.00.00020
29RBRANDON YIP 2000 0000010.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY 803668104 181105125913.91.300462
2CEVGENI MALKIN 60234972 10703019112.01.200621
3LCHRIS KUNITZ 78353368 251308021816.10.872660
4LJAMES NEAL 59273461 151104323811.31.034550
5LJUSSI JOKINEN 81213657 12604017212.20.704182
6DMATT NISKANEN 81103646 3330601626.20.568510
7RLEE STEMPNIAK 73122234-1602101786.70.466320
8DOlli Maatta 7892029 831101197.60.372140
9CBRANDON SUTTER 81131326-923101449.00.321122
10CMARCEL GOC 74111425-700101179.40.338350
11DKRISTOPHER LETANG 37111122-8601010810.20.595160
12LPASCAL DUPUIS 3971320 60000977.20.51380
13CBrian Gibbons 4151217 510002917.20.41560
14DPAUL MARTIN 3931215-41020545.60.385100
15CJoe Vitale 5311314-10010422.40.264290
16LTANNER GLASS 674913-80000567.10.194900
17DBROOKS ORPIK 7221113-30000504.00.181460
18DDERYK ENGELLAND 566612-600105910.20.214580
19RCRAIG ADAMS 825611-160000736.80.134460
20DRobert Bortuzzo 5401010-30000500.00.185740
21CJayson Megna 36549 100203613.90.25060
22RBeau Bennett 21347-200102711.10.33300
23LTAYLOR PYATT 56415-241010527.70.089200
24RCHRIS CONNER 19415-300001723.50.26320
25DSimon Despres 34055 40000410.00.147260
26DROBERT SCUDERI 53044-80000280.00.07520
27RCHUCK KOBASEW 33202 10020375.40.061150
28LHarry Zolnierczyk 13202 000001216.70.154120
29CANDREW EBBETT 9011-4000090.00.11100
30DBrian Dumoulin 6011 1000030.00.16740
31CZach Sill 20000-40000140.00.000120
32DPhilip Samuelsson 5000-1000050.00.00000
33CAdam Payerl 2000-1000040.00.00020
34CNicholas Drazenovic 1000-1000030.00.00020
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJOE PAVELSKI 82413879 231613022518.20.963322
2CJOE THORNTON 82116576 2020311229.00.927322
3CPATRICK MARLEAU 82333770 01124028511.60.854183
4CLOGAN COUTURE 65233154 2142602339.90.831203
5RBRENT BURNS 69222648 2620302459.00.696340
6CTommy Wingels 77162238 1102711639.80.494350
7DDAN BOYLE 75122436-860111547.80.480320
8DJASON DEMERS 7552934 1410001054.80.453300
9CTomas Hertl 37151025 1130309815.30.67640
10LMatthew Nieto 66101424-410201248.10.364160
11DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 8151924 3101001383.60.296380
12RMARTIN HAVLAT 48121022 1410207216.70.458100
13CJAMES SHEPPARD 6741620 30000844.80.299350
14DMatt Irwin 6221719 510001471.40.306350
15DJUSTIN BRAUN 8241317 1910101213.30.207200
16CTYLER KENNEDY 6741317-1000101432.80.254340
17CAndrew Desjardins 8131417-80010953.20.210860
18DSCOTT HANNAN 563912 10000525.80.214550
19DBRAD STUART 613811 40031644.70.180350
20CBracken Kearns 25325-21000378.10.20060
21LRAFFI TORRES 5325 40000933.31.00070
22RMIKE BROWN 56235-90000454.40.089940
23LJOHN MCCARTHY 36112-110000492.00.05640
24REriah Hayes 15101-20000175.90.06720
25RMATT PELECH 6101 10010333.30.167220
26RADAM BURISH 15000-4000090.00.00060
27CFreddie Hamilton 11000-50000130.00.00020
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LALEXANDER STEEN 68332962 17719021115.60.912460
2CT.J. OSHIE 79213960 19525115213.80.759425
3RDAVID BACKES 74273057 141005116516.40.7701190
4CJaden Schwartz 80253156 28531018813.30.700270
5DALEX PIETRANGELO 8184351 2020101644.90.630320
6DKEVIN SHATTENKIRK 81103545 170511885.30.556382
7RVladimir Tarasenko 64212243 20503013615.40.672161
8CDEREK ROY 7592837-140201147.90.493301
9DJAY BOUWMEESTER 8243337 2610001522.60.451200
10CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 6192433 1410101028.80.541720
11CPATRIK BERGLUND 78141832 1020201449.70.410380
12LBRENDEN MORROW 71131225 140305623.20.352760
13CSTEVE OTT 8291423-3860101277.10.280921
14CMAXIM LAPIERRE 719615-300107811.50.211780
15DBARRET JACKMAN 7931215 110010833.60.190970
16DROMAN POLAK 724913 30000834.80.181710
17LMAGNUS PAAJARVI-SVENSSON556612-600106010.00.21860
18DIAN COLE 463811 150000456.70.239310
19RRYAN REAVES 63268-10000258.00.1271260
20DJORDAN LEOPOLD 27156 10000402.50.22260
21DCARLO COLAIACOVO 25134-40000185.60.160180
22RDmitrij Jaskin 18112-30000185.60.11180
23RAdam Cracknell 19022 00000160.00.10500
24LCHRIS PORTER 22011-30000240.00.04500
25CKEITH AUCOIN 2000-3000010.00.00000
26RTy Rattie 2000-2000040.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LOndrej Palat 81233659 32323016513.90.728200
2CVALTTERI FILPPULA 75253358 5602013119.10.773202
3DVICTOR HEDMAN 75134255 530201707.60.733530
4CTyler Johnson 82242650 23554018113.30.610260
5RTEDDY PURCELL 81123042-330411577.60.519140
6CAlexander Killorn 82172441 830211739.80.500630
7CSTEVEN STAMKOS 37251540 9915112420.21.081181
8RRYAN CALLAHAN 65171936 1713016310.40.554240
9DMATTHEW CARLE 8222931 1110001151.70.378281
10DRadko Gudas 7331922 210111142.60.3011520
11RJ.T. Brown 6341519-900001133.50.30260
12RNikita Kucherov 529918 330301028.80.346142
13DERIC BREWER 7741317 100020834.80.221590
14DSAMI SALO 7141317 110000814.90.239181
15CNATE THOMPSON 819716 302111058.60.198270
16LRYAN MALONE 5751015-70000955.30.263670
17RRichard Panik 5031013-90000565.40.260210
18DMichael Kostka 284711 100010498.20.39380
19DMark Barberio 495510 101000549.30.204280
20RBRANDON CROMBEEN 553710-20010605.00.182790
21DAndrej Sustr 43178 30000392.60.186160
22CTOM PYATT 27347-200102711.10.25940
23DJEAN-PHILIPPE COTE 19044 00000120.00.211220
24RBrett Connolly 11101-50010128.30.09140
25DKEITH AULIE 15011-3000060.00.06790
26DDmitry Korobov 3011 0000000.00.33320
27CCedric Paquette 2011 1000010.00.50000
28LPierre-Cedric Labrie 13000-4000020.00.000200
29CVladislav Namestnikov 4000-1000040.00.00040
30FCody Kunyk 1000 0000020.00.00000
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CPHIL KESSEL 82374380-5806030512.10.976270
2LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 80303161-9923027910.80.762503
3CNAZEM KADRI 78203050-11702114813.50.641670
4CTYLER BOZAK 58193049 251119021.10.845141
5LMASON RAYMOND 82192645-6614017810.70.549221
6RJOFFREY LUPUL 69222244-15601119111.50.638444
7DCODY FRANSON 7952833-2010001154.30.418300
8DJake Gardiner 80102131-321101367.40.388190
9DDION PHANEUF 8082331 220001455.50.3881440
10DMorgan Rielly 7322527-131000962.10.370120
11LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 7091120-400408111.10.286240
12DCARL GUNNARSSON 8031417 120010486.20.212340
13DPAUL RANGER 536814-101005910.20.264360
14CDAVID BOLLAND 238412-111213324.20.522240
15CPeter Holland 436511 010004314.00.256180
16RDAVID CLARKSON 605611-1410101024.90.183930
17CJAY MCCLEMENT 814610-80010676.00.123320
18RTROY BODIE 473710 60000506.00.213260
19CTREVOR SMITH 28459-300212416.70.32140
20DTIM GLEASON 56156-210000432.30.107650
21RJerry D'Amigo 22123-10000128.30.13600
22RCarter Ashton 32033 10000230.00.094190
23LJosh Leivo 7112 00000425.00.28600
24LDavid Broll 5011 1000030.00.20050
25RCOLTON ORR 54000-30000120.00.0001100
26LFrazer Mclaren 27000-2000040.00.000770
27RJERRED SMITHSON 18000-5000020.00.00090
28LJamie Devane 2000-1000010.00.00000
29CGreg McKegg 1000 0000010.00.00000
30LSpencer Abbott 1000-2000020.00.00000
31DPetter Granberg 1000 0000000.00.00000
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CHENRIK SEDIN 70113950 340109711.30.714420
2LDANIEL SEDIN 73163147 050402247.10.644380
3CRYAN KESLER 77251843-15915123910.50.558811
4LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 78172239-1420412167.90.500302
5DJASON GARRISON 8172633-741111813.90.407570
6RZack Kassian 73141529-410209115.40.3971240
7CMIKE SANTORELLI 49101828 900319111.00.57161
8DKEVIN BIEKSA 7642024-810111672.40.3161040
9CSHAWN MATTHIAS 77121123-300001279.40.299260
10RBRAD RICHARDSON 73111223 112218512.90.315390
11DALEXANDER EDLER 6371522-3940001783.90.349500
12DDAN HAMHUIS 7951722 1300001503.30.278260
13RJANNIK HANSEN 7111920-901301129.80.282430
14LDAVID BOOTH 6691019 100001177.70.288180
15DCHRISTOPHER TANEV 6461117 120120659.20.26680
16DRyan Stanton 6411516 50000651.50.250320
17LALEXANDRE BURROWS 4951015-920001044.80.306710
18DYANNICK WEBER 496410-73020708.60.204160
19LTOMMY SESTITO 77549-1410003116.10.1172130
20CZac Dalpe 55437-71000527.70.12760
21CJordan Schroeder 25336-700002512.00.24020
22LNicklas Jensen 17336-100103010.00.353101
23RDarren Archibald 16123 10000119.10.18800
24CJeremy Welsh 19101-10000137.70.05360
25DFrank Corrado 15101-20000205.00.06740
26LKellan Lain 9101 10000714.30.111210
27FMichael Zalewski 2011 2000020.00.50000
28DANDREW ALBERTS 10000 1000050.00.00000
29LPASCAL PELLETIER 3000 0000010.00.00000
30DYANN SAUVE 3000-2000010.00.00000
31RBENN FERRIERO 2000 0000000.00.00000
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 78512879-3524010338613.21.013480
2CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 82186179-2061101969.20.963544
3RJOEL WARD 82242549 7624013318.00.598320
4CMARCUS JOHANSSON 8083644-2160101077.50.55040
5RTROY BROUWER 82251843-61203016115.50.524921
6LJASON CHIMERA 82152742 410001679.00.512360
7DMIKE GREEN 7092938-1630211725.20.543640
8DJOHN CARLSON 82102737-350002084.80.451220
9RDUSTIN PENNER 67142135 25502011911.80.522300
10CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 58132235 630108116.00.603262
11RERIC FEHR 73131831 000201379.50.425320
12DKARL ALZNER 8221618-70010952.10.220260
13CBROOKS LAICH 518715-711107510.70.294161
14DDmitri Orlov 543811-10000595.10.204190
15RTom Wilson 823710 11000634.80.1221510
16DSteve Oleksy 332810 70010277.40.303530
17CJAY BEAGLE 62459-90000606.70.145280
18CEvgeny Kuznetsov 17369-201002213.60.52961
19DNate Schmidt 29246 40000414.90.20760
20DConnor Carrick 34156-90000263.80.176230
21DJOHN ERSKINE 37134-50000382.60.108560
22CMichael Latta 17134 00000616.70.235120
23CCasey Wellman 13213 300001513.30.23100
24DPatrick Wey 9033 0000050.00.33350
25LAaron Volpatti 41202-300001811.10.049490
26DAlexander Urbom 20112 10000166.20.100190
27CChris Brown 12112 00000812.50.167170
28DJulien Brouillette 10112 30010425.00.20000
29DTYSON STRACHAN 18022-2000070.00.111280
30DJACK HILLEN 13011-40000120.00.07740
31CNicolas Deschamps 3000-1000020.00.00000
32CRyan Stoa 3000-1000020.00.00000
33CPeter Leblanc 1000 0000000.00.00000
34DCameron Schilling 1000-2000020.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
KingsD Paul Ladue2017-02-21 Injury: Ladue missed the last game due to an upper-body injury and it is unknown if he will play against the Bruins on Thursday. Status: Ques Thurs
Blue JacketsLW Lukas Sedlak2017-02-18 Injury: Sedlak sat out the previous game with a lower-body injury and it is uncertain if he will play against the Islanders on Saturday. Status: Ques Sat
PenguinsD Olli Maatta2017-02-16 Injury: Maatta has been placed on the injured reserve following surgery to fix a left hand injury and is expected to miss six weeks. Status: Late March
Red WingsRW Gustav Nyquist2017-02-14 Injury: Nyquist has been issued a six-game suspension by the NHL for high-sticking an opponent but is expected to return to action March 4th against the Oilers. Status: Elig March 4
Red WingsD Jonathan Ericsson2017-02-09 Injury: Ericsson is on injured reserve with a broken wrist and is expected to miss the remainder of the season. Status: out for season
KingsC Jordan Nolan2017-02-02 Injury: Nolan is expected to miss an extended amount of game action as he was designated for the injured reserve list with a pulled muscle to his lower body. Status: Out indefinitely
BlackhawksD Michal Rozsival2017-01-29 Injury: Rozsival has been activated from the injured reserve list with a lower-body injury and his status for Thursday's game against the Coyotes is undetermined. Status: Ques Thurs
KingsD Matt Greene2017-01-22 Injury: Greene has been placed on the injured reserve list with back and groin injuries and remains without a definite timetable for a return. Status: Out indefinitely
AvalancheG Semyon Varlamov2017-01-18 Injury: Varlamov was designated for injured reserve and is expected to miss the remainder of the season after undergoing surgery to repair a groin muscle issue. Status: out for season
SharksD Dylan Demelo2017-01-11 Injury: Demelo has been activated from the injured reserve with a broken wrist and his return is uncertain for Saturday's game against the Canucks. Status: Ques Sat
LightningRW Ryan Callahan2017-01-08 Injury: Callahan is on injured reserve with a hip injury and it is unknown exactly when he will be able to rejoin the lineup. Status: Out indefinitely


We want to make your Hockey Pool, THE Hockey Pool

COPYRIGHT © 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017 (2013/2014 Regular Season Stats) TheHockeyPool.com