Sort By:

2014 Playoffs Player Statistics
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CRYAN GETZLAF 1241115 110003212.51.250100
2RCOREY PERRY 134711 020003810.50.846190
3CNICK BONINO 13448 210112218.20.61581
4LPatrick Maroon 13257-21000219.50.538380
5CANDREW COGLIANO 13167-10110175.90.53880
6RTEEMU SELANNE 12246-21000248.30.50040
7RDevante Smith-Pelly 12505 120102619.20.417240
8CMATHIEU PERREAULT 11235-420101513.30.455180
9LMATT BELESKEY 5224 010101315.40.80080
10DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 13044-50000150.00.30820
11DCAM FOWLER 13044 40000200.00.30840
12CKyle Palmieri 9303 000001225.00.333140
13DBEN LOVEJOY 13202 300101315.40.15480
14RJakob Silfverberg 13202-300101711.80.15440
15RRickard Rakell 4112-21000250.00.50000
16DHampus Lindholm 11022-3000060.00.18200
17DBRYAN ALLEN 13101-30000911.10.077280
18CSAKU KOIVU 13011-3000050.00.07780
19CDANIEL WINNIK 9011 00000110.00.11120
20DSami Vatanen 5011-20000100.00.20000
21DLUCA SBISA 2011-2000030.00.50050
22DMARK FISTRIC 5000-1000040.00.00060
23REmerson Etem 4000 0000090.00.000120
24DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 3000 1000040.00.00020
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1DTorey Krug 122810-21000287.10.83360
2CPATRICE BERGERON 12369 10000407.50.75040
3RJAROME IGINLA 12527 020212619.20.583120
4LMILAN LUCIC 12437 300102615.40.58341
5DDougie Hamilton 12257 11010238.70.583140
6CCARL SODERBERG 12156 40000254.00.50020
7RReilly Smith 12415 520202615.40.41700
8LLOUI ERIKSSON 12235 11000248.30.41740
9CBRAD MARCHAND 12055 40000280.00.417180
10DZDENO CHARA 12224 42000229.10.333140
11CDAVID KREJCI 12044-30000250.00.33340
12DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 12112 30000254.00.16720
13RMatt Fraser 4112 20011425.00.50000
14DKevan Miller 11022 2000060.00.18280
15DANDREJ MESZAROS 4022 1000050.00.50020
16LDANIEL PAILLE 7101-10000520.00.14320
17RJordan Caron 7101 00000911.10.14340
18LJustin Florek 6101 000001010.00.16740
19LSHAWN THORNTON 12011-20000160.00.08340
20DMatt Bartkowski 8011 20000120.00.125100
21CGREGORY CAMPBELL 12000 00000100.00.00040
22DCorey Potter 1000 0000010.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1RPATRICK KANE 1981220 510425813.81.05381
2CJONATHAN TOEWS 199817 321413327.30.89581
3LBrandon Saad 1961016 1010103517.10.84260
4DBRENT SEABROOK 1631215 020002412.50.938210
5RMARIAN HOSSA 1921214 01000752.70.73780
6DDUNCAN KEITH 194711 700102714.80.57980
7LBRYAN BICKELL 197310 120004415.90.52680
8RPATRICK SHARP 195510-21000608.30.52660
9CAndrew Shaw 12268 510002010.00.667120
10DJOHN ODUYA 19257-100001711.80.36880
11RBen Smith 19426 500002714.80.31620
12DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 17156-10000137.70.35380
13DNICK LEDDY 18145-31000185.60.27860
14CMarcus Kruger 19134-10000234.30.21160
15DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 19044-3000090.00.211140
16CMICHAL HANDZUS 19213-80011922.20.15880
17RKRIS VERSTEEG 15123-50000166.20.20040
18DSHELDON BROOKBANK 7022 3000020.00.28600
19LBrandon Bollig 15011-6000080.00.067160
20CJoakim Nordstrom 7000-4000060.00.00000
21CPETER REGIN 5000-1000040.00.00000
22LJeremy Morin 2000-1000030.00.00020
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CPAUL STASTNY 75510-111111338.51.42940
2CNathan Mackinnon 72810 200111811.11.42940
3CRYAN O'REILLY 7246 300001414.30.85700
4LJAMIE MCGINN 7235-100001910.50.71420
5DNick Holden 7314 220001225.00.57180
6LGabriel Landeskog 7314-200102114.30.57180
7RPA PARENTEAU 7123 00000175.90.42920
8CMATT DUCHENE 2033-1000000.01.50020
9DERIK JOHNSON 7112-60000137.70.28620
10DRYAN WILSON 4022-1000010.00.50020
11DTyson Barrie 3022 3000020.00.66700
12LCODY MCLEOD 7101-10100119.10.143220
13DNATE GUENIN 7011 1000030.00.14340
14DANDRE BENOIT 7011 3000060.00.14360
15CJoey Hishon 3011 0000010.00.33320
16DJAN HEJDA 7000-6000060.00.00060
17CMAXIME TALBOT 7000-3000090.00.00040
18RMarc-Andre Cliche 7000-3000020.00.00020
19LPatrick Bordeleau 7000-1000020.00.000100
20CBradley Malone 6000-1000040.00.00020
21CPaul Carey 3000-1000000.00.00000
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1DJACK JOHNSON 6347-110001421.41.16740
2CRyan Johansen 6246-220001811.11.00040
3CBRANDON DUBINSKY 6156-20000234.31.00060
4CBoone Jenner 6325-420001618.80.83340
5LMatt Calvert 6224 401111315.40.66740
6DDavid Savard 6044 3000080.00.66740
7CARTEM ANISIMOV 6123-21000166.20.50040
8RCameron Atkinson 6123 10000137.70.50000
9LNICK FOLIGNO 4202 00011366.70.50040
10CMARK LETESTU 6112-21000166.20.33300
11DFEDOR TYUTIN 4112 001001100.00.50040
12DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 6022-80000120.00.333100
13CDEREK MACKENZIE 6101-10100616.70.16720
14RJACK SKILLE 6011-2000080.00.16700
15DRyan Murray 5011-1000090.00.20000
16CR.J. UMBERGER 4011-3000030.00.25020
17LBLAKE COMEAU 6000-3000070.00.000100
18DNIKITA NIKITIN 5000 0000080.00.00000
19DNICK SCHULTZ 2000-1000000.00.00000
20RJARED BOLL 2000 0000000.00.00000
21RCorey Tropp 2000 0000010.00.00000
22DDalton Prout 2000 0000010.00.00020
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CSHAWN HORCOFF 6156 60000119.11.00050
2LJAMIE BENN 6415 011101625.00.83340
3DTREVOR DALEY 6235 300001910.50.833160
4CCody Eakin 6235 010101315.40.83300
5DALEX GOLIGOSKI 6134 70000812.50.66780
6CRyan Garbutt 6303 300001520.00.500250
7LVERNON FIDDLER 6123-10000128.30.500240
8CColton Sceviour 6123 10000128.30.50000
9CTYLER SEGUIN 6123 00000254.00.50000
10DJordie Benn 6033 2000050.00.50020
11LAntoine Roussel 6033 4000040.00.500270
12RAlex Chiasson 6112-81000147.10.33320
13RValeri Nichushkin 6112-10000911.10.33320
14DSERGEI GONCHAR 6000-5000050.00.00040
15LRAY WHITNEY 5000-1000030.00.00000
16DPatrik Nemeth 5000-2000010.00.000120
17DKevin Connauton 4000-1000000.00.000160
18CChris Mueller 4000-2000020.00.00020
19LERIK COLE 3000-4000020.00.00020
20DBrenden Dillon 2000-2000030.00.00020
21DAARON ROME 1000-1000000.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CPAVEL DATSYUK 5325 110101127.31.00000
2DNIKLAS KRONWALL 5112-11000911.10.40000
3LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 2112 10000520.01.00000
4CJOHAN FRANZEN 5022-20000140.00.40020
5LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 5022 1000070.00.40060
6CLuke Glendening 5101-20000333.30.20000
7LDREW MILLER 5011-2000020.00.20000
8CDARREN HELM 5011-30000140.00.20000
9CDAVID LEGWAND 5000-1000040.00.00000
10DKYLE QUINCEY 5000 0000090.00.00020
11DBrian Lashoff 5000-3000030.00.00000
12CGustav Nyquist 5000-10000130.00.00000
13CTomas Tatar 5000-30000190.00.00080
14CRiley Sheahan 5000-1000090.00.00000
15DBrendan Smith 5000 1000070.00.00080
16DDanny Dekeyser 5000-1000060.00.00060
17DJAKUB KINDL 4000-2000080.00.00020
18RDANIEL ALFREDSSON 3000-1000020.00.00020
19RTomas Jurco 3000-1000060.00.00000
20RTODD BERTUZZI 1000 0000000.00.00020
21CJoakim Andersson 1000-1000000.00.00000
22DXavier Ouellet 1000-1000010.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CANZE KOPITAR 2652126 910104610.91.000141
2CJEFF CARTER 26101525 540107313.70.96240
3RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 2691625 1320216713.40.962350
4RMARIAN GABORIK 2614822 630117817.90.84660
5DDREW DOUGHTY 2651318 21010608.30.692300
6CTyler Toffoli 267714 600206510.80.538100
7LDUSTIN BROWN 266814 71021649.40.538220
8DJacob Muzzin 266612 630104812.50.46280
9LTanner Pearson 244812 100000537.50.50080
10LDwight King 263811 50000329.40.423200
11DALEC MARTINEZ 265510 120323813.20.385122
12CMIKE RICHARDS 263710-60010437.00.385171
13DSlava Voynov 26279 41000395.10.346160
14LKYLE CLIFFORD 24167-20000224.50.292390
15CJARRET STOLL 26336 61000329.40.231180
16CTREVOR LEWIS 26415-600103810.50.19260
17DWILLIE MITCHELL 18134 101000234.30.222200
18DMATT GREENE 20044 50000130.00.200160
19DROBYN REGEHR 8022 0000030.00.25070
20DJEFF SCHULTZ 7000-1000020.00.00000
21CJordan Nolan 3000-3000000.00.00020
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1LZACH PARISE 1341014-32010498.21.07760
2RJASON POMINVILLE 13279-30000326.20.69200
3CMikael Granlund 13437 300113511.40.53820
4LErik Haula 13437 200102913.80.53800
5CCharlie Coyle 13347-210102313.00.53860
6CMIKKO KOIVU 13167-40000303.30.538100
7DRYAN SUTER 13167-51000293.40.53840
8RNino Niederreiter 13336 000212213.60.46281
9DJARED SPURGEON 13336 010002213.60.46220
10CKYLE BRODZIAK 12336-200001520.00.50020
11LDANY HEATLEY 11156 60000911.10.54540
12DMarco Scandella 13213 401002010.00.23100
13DCLAYTON STONER 13123 20000137.70.231260
14LMATT MOULSON 10123 00000214.80.30040
15LMATT COOKE 6033 1000040.00.50080
16RJustin Fontaine 9112 00000137.70.22220
17DJonas Brodin 13022 30000110.00.154120
18CCODY MCCORMICK 13101 10000616.70.077140
19DNate Prosser 10000 2000070.00.000120
20LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 4000 1000040.00.00040
21DKEITH BALLARD 3000-2000020.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1DP.K. SUBBAN 175914 140115010.00.824240
2CLARS ELLER 175813 601102321.70.765180
3RRENE BOURQUE 178311 400205115.70.647270
4LMAX PACIORETTY 175611-11020559.10.64782
5RBrendan Gallagher 174711 010003810.50.64760
6LTHOMAS VANEK 175510-430002817.90.58840
7DANDREI MARKOV 171910-40000313.20.588100
8CTOMAS PLEKANEC 17459-70010429.50.52980
9CDAVID DESHARNAIS 17268 41000267.70.47160
10CDANIEL BRIERE 16347-110002015.00.43840
11RDale Weise 16347 500211816.70.43840
12RBRIAN GIONTA 17167 00100402.50.41220
13DMIKE WEAVER 17134 80000425.00.235140
14CAlex Galchenyuk 5213 01011825.00.60020
15DFRANCIS BOUILLON 9202 40000728.60.22240
16DJOSH GORGES 17022 0000040.00.11860
17DALEXEI EMELIN 15022-40000150.00.13340
18LBRANDON PRUST 13022 10000110.00.154320
19DNathan Beaulieu 7022 3000040.00.28620
20LMichael Bournival 14011-30000160.00.07100
21LTRAVIS MOEN 4000 0000070.00.00000
22DDOUGLAS MURRAY 3000-1000000.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1DRYAN MCDONAGH 2541317-22000468.70.68080
2RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 258715-420315514.50.60020
3CDEREK STEPAN 2451015 020005010.00.62520
4CMATS ZUCCARELLO-AASEN 255813 60000549.30.520200
5CChris Kreider 155813-230102917.20.867140
6LCarl Hagelin 257512 102105612.50.480160
7CDERICK BRASSARD 236612 300214513.30.52280
8CBRAD RICHARDS 255712-12020746.80.48041
9LBENOIT POULIOT 255510 710104012.50.400261
10LRICK NASH 253710 01010833.60.40080
11CDOMINIC MOORE 25358-200202810.70.320241
12CBRIAN BOYLE 25358-201003010.00.320190
13DDANIEL GIRARDI 25167-40000195.30.280100
14DMARC STAAL 25145 20000273.70.20060
15DANTON STRALMAN 25055 60000180.00.20040
16DKEVIN KLEIN 25134 80000185.60.16060
17LDANIEL CARCILLO 8202 100001118.20.250220
18DJohn Moore 21022 30000190.00.095160
19CJ.T. Miller 4022 5000030.00.50020
20RDEREK DORSETT 23011-20000200.00.043190
21RJesper Fast 3011 0000000.00.33300
22DRaphael Diaz 4000-1000080.00.00000
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1RCLAUDE GIROUX 7246 300001612.50.85720
2RWAYNE SIMMONDS 7415-230001625.00.714200
3RJAKUB VORACEK 7224-210101414.30.57140
4RJason Akeson 7213-310001118.20.42940
5DMARK STREIT 7123 00000425.00.42900
6RMatt Read 7123-40000119.10.42940
7LSCOTT HARTNELL 7033-10000190.00.42960
8DBRAYDON COBURN 7033-80000100.00.42940
9CBrayden Schenn 7033-2000080.00.42980
10CVINCENT LECAVALIER 7112-61000911.10.28620
11DANDREW MACDONALD 7112-30000616.70.28680
12DLUKE SCHENN 7101 20010128.30.14300
13DErik Gustafsson 2101 00010520.00.50020
14DKIMMO TIMONEN 7011-2000060.00.14340
15RADAM HALL 7011 0000060.00.14370
16LMichael Raffl 7011 0000060.00.14300
17CZac Rinaldo 7000-3000070.00.00040
18CSean Couturier 7000-40000110.00.00060
19DNICKLAS GROSSMANN 4000 0000010.00.00020
20DHAL GILL 1000-4000010.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CEVGENI MALKIN 136814 510104015.01.07781
2LJUSSI JOKINEN 137310 410303122.60.769100
3DMATT NISKANEN 13279-22000248.30.69280
4CSIDNEY CROSBY 13189-40010382.60.69240
5LCHRIS KUNITZ 13358-42000407.50.615160
6DPAUL MARTIN 13088 80000230.00.61560
7CBRANDON SUTTER 13527 801102817.90.53820
8DKRISTOPHER LETANG 13246 10010296.90.462140
9RBeau Bennett 12145-11000147.10.41780
10LJAMES NEAL 13224 00000494.10.308240
11DOlli Maatta 13044 30000190.00.30800
12RLEE STEMPNIAK 13213-50000229.10.23160
13CBrian Gibbons 8213 401001118.20.37520
14RCRAIG ADAMS 13112 201001010.00.15420
15DBROOKS ORPIK 5112 70000812.50.40000
16CMARCEL GOC 9011-1000090.00.11140
17DRobert Bortuzzo 8011 10000130.00.12540
18DROBERT SCUDERI 13000-5000050.00.00060
19CJoe Vitale 13000 00000130.00.00040
20LTANNER GLASS 8000 00000100.00.00040
21CJayson Megna 2000-1000010.00.00000
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CPATRICK MARLEAU 7347 000112512.01.00020
2CJAMES SHEPPARD 7246 300001020.00.85760
3CJOE PAVELSKI 7246-31000277.40.85720
4LMatthew Nieto 7235 300001414.30.71400
5CTomas Hertl 7235-300001910.50.71420
6CJOE THORNTON 7213-610001612.50.42980
7LRAFFI TORRES 7213 30010633.30.429180
8RBRENT BURNS 7213-51000336.10.429230
9CLOGAN COUTURE 7123 00000185.60.42970
10DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 5123 010001010.00.60000
11CTommy Wingels 7033-20000130.00.42940
12DJUSTIN BRAUN 7112 10010714.30.28670
13RMIKE BROWN 6112 10000425.00.333260
14DSCOTT HANNAN 7022 1000070.00.28600
15CAndrew Desjardins 7022 0000030.00.286310
16DMatt Irwin 2101-10000425.00.50000
17DJASON DEMERS 7011-40000100.00.143120
18DBRAD STUART 7000 1000040.00.00000
19RMARTIN HAVLAT 1000-1000010.00.00000
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1DKEVIN SHATTENKIRK 6145-10000224.50.83320
2RVladimir Tarasenko 6404 120002218.20.66700
3DBARRET JACKMAN 6123-50011714.30.50060
4LALEXANDER STEEN 6123-20011263.80.50060
5DALEX PIETRANGELO 6123 10000137.70.50000
6LCHRIS PORTER 6123 20000156.70.50000
7CJaden Schwartz 6123-40000156.70.50000
8CVLADIMIR SOBOTKA 6033 20000130.00.50040
9CT.J. OSHIE 5202-300001216.70.40020
10CMAXIM LAPIERRE 6112 30000812.50.33340
11CSTEVE OTT 6022-3000080.00.333140
12RAdam Cracknell 5101 00000616.70.20020
13DJAY BOUWMEESTER 6011-10000130.00.16720
14DJORDAN LEOPOLD 6011-1000030.00.16720
15DROMAN POLAK 6011-3000050.00.16740
16CDEREK ROY 4011-2000090.00.25000
17RDAVID BACKES 4011-3000070.00.25020
18RRYAN REAVES 6000-1000010.00.00060
19CPATRIK BERGLUND 4000-7000090.00.00000
20LBRENDEN MORROW 2000 0000010.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM SWG
1CSTEVEN STAMKOS 4224 100001414.31.00060
2LOndrej Palat 3213 11100633.31.00000
3DVICTOR HEDMAN 4123-20000333.30.75020
4CTyler Johnson 4112-20000119.10.50000
5CAlexander Killorn 4112-20000166.20.50040
6RJ.T. Brown 4022-3000050.00.50000
7CCedric Paquette 4022-2000030.00.500160
8DMichael Kostka 3022 2000010.00.66700
9DMATTHEW CARLE 4101-30000520.00.25000
10RTEDDY PURCELL 4101-21000911.10.25000
11RNikita Kucherov 2101 00000333.30.50000
12CVALTTERI FILPPULA 4011-4000030.00.25000
13DRadko Gudas 3011-1000020.00.33390
14DERIC BREWER 4000-2000030.00.00000
15RRYAN CALLAHAN 4000-2000050.00.00000
16CNATE THOMPSON 4000-1000040.00.00000
17DAndrej Sustr 3000-3000050.00.00020
18DSAMI SALO 2000-2000000.00.00000
19RBRANDON CROMBEEN 2000-1000010.00.00000
20RRichard Panik 2000-2000040.00.00040
21DMark Barberio 2000-2000010.00.00060
22CTOM PYATT 1000 0000000.00.00000
23DKEITH AULIE 1000 1000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
RangersRWRick Nash2017-04-25 Injury: Nash is expected to suit up against the Senators in Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals despite taking a maintenance day and missing the last practice. Status: Prob Thurs
DucksDSami Vatanen2017-04-15 Injury: Vatanen has been out of action due to a shoulder injury and will not play in Game 1 of the Western Conference semifinals against the Oilers. Status: Out Wed
PenguinsGMatt Murray2017-04-12 Injury: Murray was held out of his fourth-consecutive game due to a lower-body injury and his availability for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Capitals is in doubt. Status: Doub Thurs
PenguinsLWChris Kunitz2017-04-01 Injury: Kunitz has been out of action due to a lower-body injury but is expected to suit up for Game 1 of the Eastern Conference semifinals against the Capitals. Status: Prob Thurs


We want to make your Hockey Pool, THE Hockey Pool

COPYRIGHT © 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017 (2014 Playoff Stats) TheHockeyPool.com