Only Show Playoff Bound Teams & Players (then click Redisplay below)
Sort By:

2014 / 2015 Regular Season Player Statistics
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM Players must have played at least 1 game to make this list.
Anaheim
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CRYAN GETZLAF 77254570 15306219113.10.909620
2RCOREY PERRY 67332255 13403119317.10.821672
3CRYAN KESLER 81202747-551422059.80.580752
4RJAKOB SILFVERBERG 81132639 1521201896.90.481242
5DSAMI VATANEN 67122537 571101229.80.552361
6LPATRICK MAROON 7192534-510101207.50.479820
7DJAMES WISNIEWSKI 6982634-1370201475.40.493440
8DCAM FOWLER 8072734 41121878.00.425140
9DHAMPUS LINDHOLM 7872734 2500101076.50.436320
10LMATT BELESKEY 65221032 13408014515.20.492390
11RRickard Rakell 7192231 620101058.60.437100
12CANDREW COGLIANO 82151429 5032013411.20.354140
13CKYLE PALMIERI 57141529-2504111212.50.509370
14LTOMAS FLEISCHMANN 6681927 1200101316.10.409120
15DFRANCOIS BEAUCHEMIN 64111223 17201011010.00.359480
16LJiri Sekac 6991423 020008510.60.333220
17DSIMON DESPRES 7532023 1100111032.90.307860
18CNATE THOMPSON 8051318 00131875.70.225390
19REMERSON ETEM 455510-60000776.50.22240
20DCLAYTON STONER 69178-20010681.50.116680
21RTIM JACKMAN 55527-40010559.10.127860
22DJosh Manson 28033 10000260.00.107310
23DColby Robak 12011 2000080.00.08320
24DMARK FISTRIC 9000-3000010.00.00040
25RChristopher Wagner 9000-2000070.00.00020
26LDANY HEATLEY 6000-3000080.00.00000
27DJesse Blacker 1000-2000000.00.00000
28RStefan Noesen 1000 0000000.00.00000
29LMax Friberg 1000 0000000.00.00000
Winnipeg
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LANDREW LADD 81243862 9906122410.70.765721
2RBLAKE WHEELER 79263561 26246024410.70.772731
3CBRYAN LITTLE 70242852 8913114816.20.743242
4CMARK SCHEIFELE 82153449 1130201708.80.598240
5DDUSTIN BYFUGLIEN 69182745 550312098.60.6521240
6RDREW STAFFORD 76182543-10401014912.10.566471
7RMICHAEL FROLIK 82192342 433402069.20.512180
8CMATHIEU PERREAULT 62182341 7502112914.00.661381
9CJIRI TLUSTY 72141731-18600012311.40.431200
10RLEE STEMPNIAK 71151328 8003011513.00.394200
11DTYLER MYERS 7172128-620001245.60.394770
12LAdam Lowry 80111223 1012010410.60.287460
13DTOBIAS ENSTROM 6041923 131000586.90.383360
14DJACOB TROUBA 6571522 210001335.30.338460
15RCHRIS THORBURN 817714-500206710.40.173760
16DMARK STUART 7021214 50010513.90.200690
17CJIM SLATER 825813-40010519.80.159580
18DJAY HARRISON 56369-21000506.00.161650
19DADAM PARDY 55099 90000290.00.164400
20RMATT HALISCHUK 47358 50010595.10.17060
21DBenjamin Chiarot 40268 50000375.40.200220
22DPaul Postma 42246 12000405.00.143160
23DGRANT CLITSOME 24044 40000220.00.16780
24RANTHONY PELUSO 49112-30000234.30.041860
25LT.J. GALIARDI 38101-80000352.90.02620
26CERIC O'DELL 11011 0000060.00.091190
27DKEATON ELLERBY 1011-1000000.01.00000
28CAndrew Copp 1011 2000040.01.00000
29CPATRICE CORMIER 1000 0000000.00.00000
30DJulien Brouillette 1000 0000000.00.00000
Boston
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CPATRICE BERGERON 81233255 241412349.80.679442
2LLOUI ERIKSSON 81222547 1604216913.00.580140
3LMILAN LUCIC 81182644 13204014112.80.543810
4CCARL SODERBERG 82133144 1050301638.00.537260
5CBRAD MARCHAND 77241842 5225318013.30.545950
6DDOUGIE HAMILTON 72103242-350211885.30.583410
7RREILLY SMITH 81132740 710001439.10.494200
8DTOREY KRUG 78122739 1320002055.90.500200
9CDAVID KREJCI 4772431 711107010.00.660221
10CCHRIS KELLY 8072128 601201126.20.350480
11RDavid Pastrnak 46101727 1220319310.80.58780
12DZDENO CHARA 6381220 040001385.80.317420
13CRyan Spooner 2981018 230117311.00.62120
14CMAXIME TALBOT 8151318-10010975.20.222291
15RBrett Connolly 5512517 320208314.50.309480
16DDENNIS SEIDENBERG 8231114-100001032.90.171340
17LDANIEL PAILLE 716713-90110669.10.183120
18CGREGORY CAMPBELL 706612 10120649.40.171450
19CSeth Griffith 306410-210103318.20.33360
20DKEVAN MILLER 41257 200010375.40.171150
21DADAM MCQUAID 63167-20000601.70.111850
22DZach Trotman 27145-20010462.20.18500
23LSIMON GAGNE 23314 000102711.10.17440
24DMATT BARTKOWSKI 47044-60000670.00.085370
25DJoseph Morrow 15101 30000205.00.06740
26CPaul Carey 10011 2000050.00.10000
27RBrian Ferlin 7011 0000060.00.14300
28DDavid Warsofsky 4011 1000070.00.25000
29CAlexander Khokhlachev 3000-2000010.00.00001
30CBobby Robins 3000 0000000.00.000140
31CMatt Lindblad 2000 0000030.00.00000
Buffalo
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CTYLER ENNIS 78202646-19612018510.80.590372
2LMATT MOULSON 77132841-1130201568.30.53241
3RBRIAN GIONTA 69132235-1331201538.50.507180
4CZEMGUS GIRGENSONS 61151530-16131011513.00.492252
5LEVANDER KANE 37101222-141101267.90.595561
6DRASMUS RISTOLAINEN 7881220-3240001216.60.256260
7LMARCUS FOLIGNO 5781220-500006612.10.351500
8DZACH BOGOSIAN 6231720-600001252.40.323780
9LJOHAN LARSSON 3961016 010005012.00.410120
10DNicholas Deslauriers 8251015-240010766.60.183710
11DNikita Zadorov 6031215-102011525.80.250510
12DANDREJ MESZAROS 607714-1310106710.40.233360
13CCODY HODGSON 786713-2800001274.70.167121
14DANDRE BENOIT 59189-190100452.20.153200
15DMIKE WEBER 64167-220000412.40.109680
16CMikhail Grigorenko 25336-101000358.60.24020
17DJOSH GORGES 46066-280000280.00.130160
18CPhilip Varone 28325-1400002810.70.179100
19DTYSON STRACHAN 46055-300000380.00.109440
20CCODY MCCORMICK 33134-90100313.20.121400
21DMARK PYSYK 7213 40010450.00.42920
22CZAC DALPE 21123-110000293.40.14340
23RPATRICK KALETA 42033-110000250.00.071360
24LMATT ELLIS 39112-120010293.40.05140
25CTim Schaller 18112-50000195.30.11120
26CSam Reinhart 9011-1000030.00.11120
27DChad Ruhwedel 4011 3000040.00.25000
28RJerry D'Amigo 9000-4000070.00.00020
29DJake McCabe 2000 0000020.00.00000
30RJoel Armia 1000 0000000.00.00000
Calgary
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RJIRI HUDLER 78314576 17605115819.60.974141
2LJohnny Gaudreau 80244064 11804016714.40.800140
3CSEAN MONAHAN 81313162 81018319116.20.765121
4DDENNIS WIDEMAN 80154156 660211738.70.700340
5DMARK GIORDANO 61113748 1321211577.00.787370
6DT.J. BRODIE 81113041 1531311338.30.506300
7LLANCE BOUMA 78161834 10004010415.40.436540
8DKRIS RUSSELL 7943034 1810001113.60.430170
9RDAVID JONES 67141630-3201011412.30.448180
10CJOE COLBORNE 6482028 711106711.90.438431
11CMIKAEL BACKLUND 52101727 402211039.70.519140
12RJosh Jooris 60121224 140418913.50.400160
13LMASON RAYMOND 57121123-800101239.80.40480
14LPAUL BYRON 5761319-21000629.70.33380
15CMarkus Granlund 4881018-410106512.30.375160
16CMATTHEW STAJAN 5971017 700004615.20.288280
17DDERYK ENGELLAND 762911-160000513.90.145530
18LMichael Ferland 26235 10010345.90.192160
19LBRANDON BOLLIG 62145-90000671.50.081880
20DRAPHAEL DIAZ 56224-31010523.80.071100
21DDAVID SCHLEMKO 44134 10000452.20.091121
22CDrew Shore 12123-70000175.90.25000
23DLADISLAV SMID 31011-120000210.00.032130
24REmile Poirier 6011 1000020.00.16700
25CSam Bennett 1011-1000010.01.00000
26RDEVIN SETOGUCHI 12000-70000120.00.00040
27RBRIAN MCGRATTAN 8000-20000100.00.00040
28DCorey Potter 6000-1000020.00.00000
29CMaxwell Reinhart 4000-3000030.00.00000
30LDavid Wolf 3000 0000010.00.00020
31DTyler Wotherspoon 1000-3000010.00.00000
32DBrett Kulak 1000 0000000.00.00020
33DJohn Ramage 1000-1000040.00.00000
Carolina
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CERIC STAAL 77233154-1370402449.40.701411
2DJUSTIN FAULK 82153449-1972402386.30.598300
3CELIAS LINDHOLM 81172239-23404117010.00.481141
4CVictor Rask 80112233-1420201726.40.412161
5CJEFF SKINNER 77181331-2440202357.70.403180
6CNATHAN GERBE 78101828-1420202354.30.359340
7CRILEY NASH 6881725-101000948.50.368120
8CJORDAN STAAL 4661824-61010926.50.522140
9DJOHN-MICHAEL LILES 5722022-90000902.20.386140
10CJAY MCCLEMENT 8271421-700206810.30.256170
11LChris Terry 5711920-430007115.50.351142
12CAndrej Nestrasil 5471320-12000828.50.37080
13RALEXANDER SEMIN 5761319-100000936.50.333320
14CBRADLEY MALONE 657815-800206510.80.231740
15DRYAN MURPHY 374913-113010616.60.35180
16RPATRICK DWYER 715712-120000776.50.169100
17DRON HAINSEY 812810-140000832.40.123160
18DBRETT BELLEMORE 492810 10010267.70.204270
19LZach Boychuk 31336 00000358.60.19440
20DMichal Jordan 38246-72000444.50.15840
21DJACK HILLEN 38055-10000240.00.132100
22DDanny Biega 10022-5000070.00.20000
23CPatrick Brown 7000-4000040.00.00040
24DRasmus Rissanen 6000-5000030.00.00040
25CBrody Sutter 4000-2000000.00.00000
26LJustin Shugg 3000 0000030.00.00020
27DKeegan Lowe 2000-2000000.00.000100
28LBrendan Woods 2000-1000030.00.00000
Chicago
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJONATHAN TOEWS 81283866 30627119214.60.815364
2RPATRICK KANE 61273764 10605018614.51.049102
3RMARIAN HOSSA 82223961 1761202478.90.744320
4LBRANDON SAAD 82232952 7206120311.30.634120
5DDUNCAN KEITH 80103545 1230201715.80.562200
6LPATRICK SHARP 68162743-880212307.00.632332
7CANTOINE VERMETTE 82132538-25601010911.90.463403
8CBRAD RICHARDS 76122537 320301996.00.487120
9RKRIS VERSTEEG 61142034 11201013410.40.557350
10DBRENT SEABROOK 8282331-340201814.40.378270
11LBRYAN BICKELL 80141428 5103011312.40.350380
12CANDREW SHAW 79151126-8502014610.30.329670
13DNIKLAS HJALMARSSON 8231619 250010973.10.232440
14CMARCUS KRUGER 8171017-500101265.60.210320
15DDavid Rundblad 4931114 170010585.20.286120
16DMICHAL ROZSIVAL 6511213 00000561.80.200220
17CANDREW DESJARDINS 695510-10010598.50.145570
18DJOHN ODUYA 762810 50000762.60.132260
19LTeuvo Teravainen 34459 40010666.10.26520
20LDANIEL CARCILLO 39448 30000429.50.205540
21CJoakim Nordstrom 38033-50000420.00.07940
22DTrevor van Riemsdyk 18011 00000210.00.05620
23CPETER REGIN 4011 1000030.00.25000
24DMichael Paliotta 1011 0000020.01.00000
25DKIMMO TIMONEN 16000-30000100.00.00020
26DKYLE CUMISKEY 7000-1000050.00.00000
27RRyan Hartman 5000-1000080.00.00020
28RKyle Baun 3000-1000040.00.00000
29LPhillip Danault 2000 0000020.00.00000
Colorado
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RJAROME IGINLA 82293059 0802018915.30.720422
2LGABRIEL LANDESKOG 82233659-2802021410.70.720790
3LALEX TANGUAY 80223355-1214010421.20.688401
4CMATT DUCHENE 82213455 3204020710.10.671162
5CRYAN O'REILLY 82173855-521111719.90.671122
6DTYSON BARRIE 80124153 520001398.60.662260
7CNATHAN MACKINNON 64142438-730201927.30.594342
8CJOHN MITCHELL 68111526-9311010510.50.382320
9DERIK JOHNSON 47121123 2302011510.40.489330
10DZach Redmond 5951520-11010935.40.339240
11DNATE GUENIN 7621315-10000385.30.197320
12DNICK HOLDEN 785914-112020945.30.179280
13DBRAD STUART 6531013-40000644.70.200160
14DJAN HEJDA 8111213-120000841.20.160420
15CDANIEL BRIERE 578412-700316911.60.211180
16LCODY MCLEOD 827512-20120947.40.1461910
17RDennis Everberg 553912-70000624.80.218100
18RMARC-ANDRE CLICHE 74257-20000682.90.095170
19LJAMIE MCGINN 19426-910003611.10.31660
20CJoey Hishon 13112-10010195.30.15400
21CBorna Rendulic 11112 10000616.70.18260
22CFreddie Hamilton 18101-20010119.10.05600
23CTomas Vincour 7011-1000020.00.14320
24DMatt Clark 7011 2000020.00.14360
25CMichael Sgarbossa 3011 0000020.00.333100
26LAndrew Agozzino 1011 1000010.01.00000
27RJORDAN CARON 30000-20000120.00.000180
28DStefan Elliott 5000-20000100.00.00020
29DRYAN WILSON 3000-3000030.00.00000
30CBen Street 3000 0000040.00.00000
31LDavid Van Der Gulik 1000 0000010.00.00000
32DDuncan Siemens 1000 0000000.00.00000
33CColin Smith 1000 0000010.00.00000
34LPATRICK BORDELEAU 1000 0000000.00.00000
Columbus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LNICK FOLIGNO 79314273 161103118217.00.924500
2CRYAN JOHANSEN 82264571-6720020212.90.866403
3LSCOTT HARTNELL 77283260 1802020413.70.7791000
4RCAMERON ATKINSON 78221840-2717021210.40.513221
5DJACK JOHNSON 7983240-1330111415.70.506441
6CBRANDON DUBINSKY 47132336 11011010013.00.766430
7DDAVID SAVARD 82112536 030301129.80.439710
8CARTEM ANISIMOV 5272027-60021888.00.51980
9LMATT CALVERT 56131023 100309314.00.411280
10DKEVIN CONNAUTON 6291221 50041969.40.339350
11CMarko Dano 3581321 120010849.50.600140
12CAlexander Wennberg 6841620-191000854.70.294222
13CBOONE JENNER 319817-520208310.80.548121
14RDAVID CLARKSON 6110515-1210109510.50.2461060
15DFEDOR TYUTIN 6731215 80000565.40.224400
16RRENE BOURQUE 516814-152011857.10.275220
17CMARK LETESTU 547613-901106311.10.24101
18DCody Goloubef 36099 120000230.00.250190
19RJACK SKILLE 45628-180000956.30.178160
20RCOREY TROPP 61178-140000224.50.131760
21DDALTON PROUT 63088-140000640.00.127850
22LJeremy Morin 43246 10000732.70.140280
23CWilliam Karlsson 21325 300102910.30.23821
24RJARED BOLL 72145-130000283.60.0691090
25CMichael Chaput 33145-80000234.30.152210
26CBRIAN GIBBONS 25055 20000210.00.20080
27DRYAN MURRAY 12123 11000812.50.25080
28LKerby Rychel 5033 3000040.00.60020
29DJustin Falk 18112-90000185.60.111140
30CSean Collins 8022 0000040.00.25020
31RAdam Cracknell 17011-80000170.00.05920
32RJosh Anderson 6011-10000100.00.16720
33DFrederic St-Denis 4011-1000020.00.25000
34CDANA TYRELL 3000-1000010.00.00000
35CLuke Adam 3000 0000000.00.00040
36CRYAN CRAIG 2000 0000020.00.00000
Dallas
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LJAMIE BENN 82355287 11026025313.81.061640
2CTYLER SEGUIN 71374077-11305028013.21.085201
3CJASON SPEZZA 82174562-740102048.30.756281
4CCODY EAKIN 78192140-1226214213.40.513260
5DJohn Klingberg 65112940 520319811.20.615320
6DTREVOR DALEY 68162238-13622011314.20.559340
7DALEX GOLIGOSKI 8143236 000001223.30.444240
8RALES HEMSKY 76112132-810111407.90.421160
9LVERNON FIDDLER 80131629-531201329.80.362340
10CSHAWN HORCOFF 76111829 940108213.40.382271
11RPATRICK EAVES 47141327 1260209115.40.57480
12CCOLTON SCEVIOUR 7191726 100201138.00.366131
13LANTOINE ROUSSEL 80131225-20001011311.50.3121480
14CRYAN GARBUTT 6781725-901201435.60.373550
15DJASON DEMERS 8152025-32020995.10.309710
16DJORDIE BENN 7321416-50000702.90.219340
17DJyrki Jokipakka 5101010-20000400.00.19680
18RBrett Ritchie 31639-10010787.70.290120
19LTRAVIS MOEN 44369 00000348.80.205180
20DJamieson Oleksiak 36178 00000362.80.22280
21LCurtis Mckenzie 36415-80000419.80.139480
22DPatrik Nemeth 22033 00000160.00.13660
23RVALERI NICHUSHKIN 8011-5000060.00.12520
24CTravis Morin 6000 10000100.00.00000
25LBrendan Ranford 1000 0000000.00.00000
Detroit
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LHENRIK ZETTERBERG 77174966-640312277.50.857320
2CPAVEL DATSYUK 63263965 12805116515.81.03281
3CTOMAS TATAR 82292756 6907021113.70.683281
4CGUSTAV NYQUIST 82272754-111404119513.80.659261
5LJUSTIN ABDELKADER 71232144 3805215414.90.620720
6DNIKLAS KRONWALL 8093544-430111018.90.550400
7LERIK COLE 68211839 2310012217.20.574140
8CRILEY SHEAHAN 79132336-3500012310.60.456160
9DMAREK ZIDLICKY 8472734-960111305.40.405560
10CDARREN HELM 75151833 732101609.40.440121
11DDANNY DEKEYSER 8022931 110010892.20.388420
12CSTEPHEN WEISS 5291625-230105217.30.481160
13CJOHAN FRANZEN 3371522-124030749.50.667300
14CLUKE GLENDENING 8212618 5102010411.50.220340
15DKYLE QUINCEY 7331518 100000903.30.247770
16RTOMAS JURCO 6331518 61000923.30.286140
17DJONATHAN ERICSSON 8231215-50000823.70.183700
18LDREW MILLER 825813-30100985.10.159250
19DJAKUB KINDL 355813 22000549.30.371220
20DBRENDAN SMITH 764913-20010884.50.171680
21LTeemu Pulkkinen 31538 51020677.50.258100
22CJOAKIM ANDERSSON 68358-40010744.10.118220
23DXavier Ouellet 21213 40000277.40.14320
24RDANIEL CLEARY 17112-40000175.90.11860
25DAlexei Marchenko 13112 10000714.30.15420
26DBRIAN LASHOFF 11022 4000070.00.18260
27CLANDON FERRARO 3101 10010425.00.33300
Edmonton
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJORDAN EBERLE 81243963-16602018313.10.778240
2CRYAN NUGENT-HOPKINS 76243256-12202118912.70.737250
3LTAYLOR HALL 53142438-130001588.90.717400
4LBENOIT POULIOT 58191534-1413010518.10.586280
5RTEDDY PURCELL 82122234-3350001468.20.415241
6RNAIL YAKUPOV 81141933-3550101917.30.407181
7CDEREK ROY 72122032-13402011310.60.444241
8DJUSTIN SCHULTZ 8162531-1700101224.90.383120
9CANTON LANDER 3861420-124021619.80.526140
10DOscar Klefbom 6021820-210000982.00.33340
11CMATT HENDRICKS 718816-1401001037.80.225760
12DANDREW FERENCE 7031114-170000585.20.200390
13CBOYD GORDON 686713-51110659.20.191170
14RMatt Fraser 608412-161010928.70.200170
15DNIKITA NIKITIN 424610-122010805.00.238120
16CROBERT KLINKHAMMER 69549-40000647.80.130271
17CLeon Draisaitl 37279-171010494.10.24340
18DMARK FAYNE 74268-210000782.60.108140
19CAndrew Miller 9156-20000147.10.66700
20DMARTIN MARINCIN 41145-40000382.60.122161
21LJESSE JOENSUU 20224-801001811.10.200140
22RSteven Pinizzotto 18224 100001513.30.222300
23LLUKE GAZDIC 40213-40000267.70.075430
24RIiro Pakarinen 17123-40000342.90.17620
25DBrad Hunt 11123-61000205.00.27300
26CTyler Pitlick 17202-300101811.10.11840
27LRyan Hamilton 16112-81000128.30.12560
28DDavid Musil 4022-2000030.00.50020
29DBrandon Davidson 12101-50000714.30.08300
30DKEITH AULIE 31011-30000250.00.032660
31DJordan Oesterle 6011-4000070.00.16700
32RWILL ACTON 3000-2000020.00.00050
33DDarnell Nurse 2000-2000020.00.00000
34LCurtis Hamilton 1000 0000000.00.00050
35CBogdan Yakimov 1000-1000010.00.00000
Florida
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJONATHAN HUBERDEAU 79153954 1000001698.90.684381
2RJAROMIR JAGR 77173047-3405116910.10.610480
3LJUSSI JOKINEN 8183644-220001346.00.543340
4CNICK BJUGSTAD 72241943-7703020711.60.597382
5DAaron Ekblad 81122739 1260401707.10.481320
6RBRAD BOYES 78142438 1150411519.30.487200
7CALEKSANDER BARKOV 71162036-4303012313.00.507161
8RJIMMY HAYES 72191635-4403016611.40.486200
9DBRIAN CAMPBELL 8232427 410001182.50.329220
10CBRANDON PIRRI 4922224 6704014315.40.490141
11CDAVID BOLLAND 5361723 40100767.90.434482
12CVincent Trocheck 5071522 91000897.90.440241
13DDMITRY KULIKOV 7331922 01000833.60.301480
14RSCOTTIE UPSHALL 638715-80020938.60.238280
15DERIK GUDBRANSON 764913-400001103.60.171580
16CDEREK MACKENZIE 825611-171000726.90.134450
17DWILLIE MITCHELL 66358 10000783.80.121250
18RTOMAS KOPECKY 64268-1900101061.90.125280
19DDYLAN OLSEN 44268-70000444.50.182200
20LSHAWN THORNTON 46145-130000531.90.109500
21DSTEVE KAMPFER 25224-40010287.10.160120
22DAlex Petrovic 33033-40000290.00.091340
23CRocco Grimaldi 7101 10000185.60.14340
24DSHANE O'BRIEN 9011-4000040.00.11150
25LGarrett Wilson 2000-2000050.00.00000
26CCorban Knight 2000 0000020.00.00000
L.A.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CANZE KOPITAR 79164864-2604013411.90.810101
2CJEFF CARTER 82283462 71015021812.80.756281
3CTYLER TOFFOLI 76232649 25353020011.50.645370
4RMARIAN GABORIK 69272047 71102017415.50.681160
5DDREW DOUGHTY 8273946 310202193.20.561560
6RJUSTIN WILLIAMS 81182341 8402017410.30.506290
7DJACOB MUZZIN 76103141-440301735.80.539220
8LDUSTIN BROWN 82111627-1710301895.80.329260
9LDWIGHT KING 81131326-3001012710.20.321210
10CTREVOR LEWIS 7391625 801201436.30.342140
11DBrayden McNabb 7122224 110010742.70.338520
12DANDREJ SEKERA 7332023-310001003.00.315140
13DALEC MARTINEZ 5661622 910101035.80.393100
14CJARRET STOLL 7361117 33021837.20.233580
15LTanner Pearson 4212416 1410306817.60.381140
16CMIKE RICHARDS 5351116-101010637.90.302390
17LKYLE CLIFFORD 806915 500101175.10.188870
18DROBYN REGEHR 6731013 100000634.80.194450
19CJORDAN NOLAN 60639-600104413.60.150540
20DMATT GREENE 82369 10000694.30.110540
21DJAMIE MCBAIN 26369 410001816.70.34640
22CNicholas Shore 34167 00000333.00.206100
23CAndy Andreoff 18213 100101414.30.167180
24DSLAVA VOYNOV 6022 0000050.00.33320
25DJEFF SCHULTZ 9011 1000070.00.11140
Minnesota
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LZACH PARISE 74332962 211103025912.70.838411
2RJASON POMINVILLE 82183654 930402527.10.65981
3LTHOMAS VANEK 80213152-6502017112.30.650370
4CMIKKO KOIVU 80143448 240411797.80.600381
5CMIKAEL GRANLUND 6883139 170020998.10.574200
6DRYAN SUTER 7723638 710101501.30.494480
7RNINO NIEDERREITER 80241337 2615014916.10.463280
8RCHRIS STEWART 82142236-2850001598.80.439880
9CCHARLIE COYLE 82112435 1310401209.20.427391
10RJUSTIN FONTAINE 7192231 1300201048.70.437120
11LJason Zucker 5121526-9113012416.90.510180
12DJARED SPURGEON 6691625 330201287.00.37960
13DMARCO SCANDELLA 64111223 810421129.80.359560
14CKYLE BRODZIAK 7391120-601008610.50.274470
15LSEAN BERGENHEIM 5691019-200201088.30.339400
16DJONAS BRODIN 7131417 210010953.20.23980
17DMathew Dumba 588816 132021869.30.276230
18LERIK HAULA 727714-71010927.60.194320
19CRYAN CARTER 5331013 30100476.40.245550
20LMATT COOKE 294610 000002416.70.345130
21DChristian Folin 402810 30000395.10.250130
22CJordan Schroeder 25358 90000486.20.32020
23DNATE PROSSER 63257-10010385.30.111320
24DJORDAN LEOPOLD 44134-61000412.40.091190
25LBrett Sutter 6033 1000060.00.50040
26LSTEPHANE VEILLEUX 12112 00010911.10.167100
27DKEITH BALLARD 14011-3000050.00.071260
28DStu Bickel 9011 1000030.00.111460
29DJONATHAN BLUM 4011-3000030.00.25020
30CTyler Graovac 3000 0000040.00.00000
Montreal
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LMAX PACIORETTY 80373067 387310230212.30.838320
2CTOMAS PLEKANEC 82263460 8735024810.50.732460
3DP.K. SUBBAN 82154560 2180511708.80.732740
4DANDREI MARKOV 81104050 2240101357.40.617380
5CDAVID DESHARNAIS 82143448 2220429015.60.585241
6RBRENDAN GALLAGHER 82242347 1830602549.40.573311
7CALEX GALCHENYUK 80202646 8301016312.30.575391
8RDALE WEISE 79101929 2100109111.00.367340
9CLARS ELLER 77151227-6107115010.00.351420
10RPA PARENTEAU 5681422 03010978.20.393304
11DJEFF PETRY 7871522-2810101265.60.282420
12RDevante Smith-Pelly 7461420-101101045.80.270240
13LBRANDON PRUST 8241418 60000785.10.2201340
14CBRIAN FLYNN 6351217-50000826.10.27082
15CTORREY MITCHELL 656814-800205510.90.215340
16DALEXEI EMELIN 6831114 50000437.00.206590
17DSERGEI GONCHAR 4811314 60000462.20.292180
18DTOM GILBERT 724812 100000705.70.167300
19DNathan Beaulieu 64189 60000621.60.141450
20LJacob de la Rose 33426-501003810.50.182120
21LMICHAEL BOURNIVAL 29325 300102711.10.17240
22CMANNY MALHOTRA 58134-60010462.20.069120
23DMIKE WEAVER 31044 0000080.00.12960
24RSven Andrighetto 12213 000001216.70.25000
25DJarred Tinordi 13022-5000050.00.154190
26DBRYAN ALLEN 11022-2000060.00.18260
27LChristian Thomas 18101-20000263.80.05670
28DGreg Pateryn 17000 00000100.00.00060
29LERIC TANGRADI 7000-3000050.00.000170
30LDRAYSON BOWMAN 3000 0000000.00.00000
31CGabriel Dumont 3000-1000040.00.00000
32RMICHAEL BLUNDEN 2000-1000000.00.00020
Nashville
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LFilip Forsberg 82263763 15606223711.00.768243
2CMIKE RIBEIRO 82154762 1110309615.60.756520
3DROMAN JOSI 81154055 1530412017.50.679260
4DSHEA WEBER 78153045 1551212376.30.577720
5CCRAIG SMITH 82232144 1160412529.10.537440
6CCOLIN WILSON 77202242 19305017211.60.545220
7CMIKE FISHER 59192039 4711011117.10.661390
8LJAMES NEAL 67231437 12306222110.40.552571
9DCODY FRANSON 7872936-750001275.50.462280
10CMIKE SANTORELLI 79122133 001201458.30.418141
11DRYAN ELLIS 5891827 820001187.60.466271
12DSETH JONES 8281927 321001236.50.329200
13CMATT CULLEN 6271825 80010907.80.403160
14DMATTIAS EKHOLM 8071118 121011868.10.225520
15CCalle Jarnkrok 7471118 20010957.40.243180
16LTaylor Beck 628816-420307810.30.258180
17CPAUL GAUSTAD 7341014 70010547.40.192600
18LGABRIEL BOURQUE 6931013-130000763.90.188100
19LERIC NYSTROM 607512 001106011.70.200150
20LVIKTOR STALBERG 252810 00010277.40.400180
21DVICTOR BARTLEY 3701010 10000280.00.270260
22DANTON VOLCHENKOV 46077 40000350.00.152140
23RMiikka Salomaki 1101 10000425.01.00000
24DAnthony Bitetto 7000-1000020.00.00070
25LViktor Arvidsson 6000 0000090.00.00000
26DJOE PISKULA 1000-1000000.00.00020
27LRICHARD CLUNE 1000 0000000.00.00000
28LKevin Fiala 1000-1000030.00.00000
New Jersey
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CADAM HENRIQUE 75162743-6503012712.60.573340
2LMICHAEL CAMMALLERI 68271542 2928015617.30.618280
3LPATRIK ELIAS 69132134-20501011411.40.493121
4CSCOTT GOMEZ 5872734-1000107010.00.586231
5RSTEVE BERNIER 67161632 2402010715.00.478280
6CTRAVIS ZAJAC 74111425-342001129.80.338290
7DADAM LARSSON 6432124 20010913.30.375340
8DANDY GREENE 8231922 10010833.60.268200
9DERIC GELINAS 6161319-230201125.40.311420
10RMICHAEL RYDER 4761319-10000896.70.404300
11DDamon Severson 5151217-130000935.40.333220
12RJORDIN TOOTOO 6810515 110107513.30.221720
13RMARTIN HAVLAT 405914-1130104910.20.350100
14DJON MERRILL 6621214-142000474.30.212240
15RTUOMO RUUTU 777613-30000749.50.169280
16RSTEPHEN GIONTA 615813 40010846.00.213120
17CJACOB JOSEFSON 626511 00310619.80.177243
18CDAINIUS ZUBRUS 744610-90010725.60.135420
19CDAMIEN BRUNNER 17257-10000296.90.41280
20DPETER HARROLD 43325-100000319.70.11640
21LRYANE CLOWE 13134-10000156.70.30840
22DMARK FRASER 34044 20000190.00.118550
23DSeth Helgeson 22022 40000110.00.091180
24DBRYCE SALVADOR 15022-50000130.00.133200
25CTIM SESTITO 15022-10000100.00.133330
26CReid Boucher 11101-40000205.00.09100
27CStefan Matteau 7101 00000812.50.14340
28RJoe Whitney 4101-100001100.00.25000
29RMichael Sislo 10011-20000130.00.10020
30DRaman Hrabarenka 1000 1000000.00.00000
New York I.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJOHN TAVARES 82384886 51308427813.71.049461
2RKYLE OKPOSO 60183351-860201959.20.850123
3CRYAN STROME 81173350 2311201799.50.617470
4CFRANS NIELSEN 78142943 841401578.90.551121
5CBROCK NELSON 82202242 61003019010.50.512240
6CAnders Lee 76251641 9506019712.70.539330
7CJOSH BAILEY 70152641 3201014010.70.586121
8DNICK LEDDY 78102737 1810101208.30.474140
9DJOHNNY BOYCHUK 7292635 1550111924.70.486140
10DTRAVIS HAMONIC 7152833 1510001323.80.465850
11LNIKOLAI KULEMIN 82151631 7030011513.00.378210
12DTHOMAS HICKEY 8122022-120011822.40.272260
13DLUBOMIR VISNOVSKY 5351520-32010855.90.37780
14CMIKHAIL GRABOVSKI 5191019 300208111.10.37380
15CCASEY CIZIKAS 709918-202209010.00.257240
16RCAL CLUTTERBUCK 767916 102401245.60.211601
17LMATT MARTIN 788614-40020908.90.1791140
18CTYLER KENNEDY 386814-20020797.60.368100
19RMICHAEL GRABNER 348513 400006312.70.38240
20DCALVIN DE HAAN 6511112 30100921.10.185240
21RCOLIN MCDONALD 18268-30000296.90.44400
22DBRIAN STRAIT 52257-10000593.40.135320
23CCORY CONACHER 15123-30000234.30.200140
24DMATT DONOVAN 12033 40000120.00.25000
25LERIC BOULTON 10202-10000922.20.200300
26LKael Mouillierat 6112-300001100.00.33380
27DGriffin Reinhart 8011 1000040.00.12560
28DCalvin De Haan 5011-1000040.00.20040
29LHarry Zolnierczyk 2000-1000010.00.00000
New York R.
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LRICK NASH 79422769 29648030413.80.873362
2CDERICK BRASSARD 80194160 9603216811.30.750340
3CDEREK STEPAN 68163955 26323115510.30.809220
4RMARTIN ST. LOUIS 74213152 12501014414.60.703200
5DKEITH YANDLE 8464652-2620202322.60.619400
6CMATS ZUCCARELLO-AASEN 78153449 1700301549.70.628452
7CCHRIS KREIDER 80212546 24705018011.70.575880
8RKevin Hayes 79172845 15111011115.30.570220
9LCARL HAGELIN 82171835 1810411859.20.427460
10DRYAN MCDONAGH 7182533 2330201485.40.465260
11CDOMINIC MOORE 82101727 502301168.60.329280
12DKEVIN KLEIN 6591726 2400427611.80.400250
13CJ.T. MILLER 58101323 520309210.90.397230
14DDAN BOYLE 6591120 1830301167.80.308200
15DMARC STAAL 8051520 180000975.20.250420
16DDANIEL GIRARDI 8241620 1210101113.60.244220
17CJAMES SHEPPARD 7271118-50010808.80.250410
18RJesper Fast 586814-100005211.50.24180
19DMATT HUNWICK 552911 170010722.80.200160
20LAnthony Duclair 18167 40000185.60.38940
21LTANNER GLASS 66156-120000531.90.091980
22DCHRIS SUMMERS 21033-110000150.00.14380
23CChris Mueller 7112-110001010.00.28600
24DMICHAEL KOSTKA 7011 1000070.00.14300
25LRYAN MALONE 6000-4000060.00.00040
26DConor Allen 4000-1000020.00.00040
27LCarl Klingberg 2000-1000000.00.00000
28LRyan Bourque 1000-1000010.00.00000
29DDylan McIlrath 1000 0000000.00.00090
30COscar Lindberg 1000 0000020.00.00000
Ottawa
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DERIK KARLSSON 82214566 760312927.20.805421
2RMark Stone 80263864 21516215716.60.800141
3CKYLE TURRIS 82244064 5416121511.20.780360
4RBOBBY RYAN 78183654 540512218.10.692243
5CMike Hoffman 79272148 16104119913.60.608140
6CMIKA ZIBANEJAD 80202646 0400015013.30.575201
7LCLARKE MACARTHUR 62162036-6605014011.40.581360
8LMILAN MICHALEK 66132134 3511013010.00.515330
9CDAVID LEGWAND 8091827 16000919.90.338320
10RALEX CHIASSON 76111526-5301010510.50.342670
11RERIK CONDRA 6891423 1301101068.50.338300
12DCODY CECI 8151621-410001303.80.25960
13CJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAU 5010919 402209710.30.38090
14CCurtis Lazar 676915 10000926.50.224140
15DPATRICK WIERCIOCH 5631013 31021793.80.232280
16DERIC GRYBA 7501212 110000640.00.160970
17DMark Borowiecki 6311011 150000303.30.1751070
18DMARC METHOT 4511011 220000492.00.244180
19DJARED COWEN 54369-110010476.40.167450
20RCHRIS NEIL 38437 510002317.40.184780
21CZACK SMITH 37213-80000385.30.081180
22LMatt Puempel 13213 600001414.30.23180
23DCHRIS PHILLIPS 36033 00000290.00.083140
24CCOLIN GREENING 26101-50000392.60.038290
25CShane Prince 2011 1000020.00.50000
Philadelphia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RJAKUB VORACEK 82225981 11103222110.00.988781
2RCLAUDE GIROUX 81254873-3140422799.00.901360
3DMARK STREIT 8194352-840001446.20.642360
4RWAYNE SIMMONDS 75282250-51406018814.90.667662
5CBRAYDEN SCHENN 82182947-5706115611.50.573340
6CSEAN COUTURIER 82152237 4110014810.10.451280
7DMICHAEL DEL ZOTTO 64102232-511401198.40.500340
8RMATT READ 8082230-420201425.60.375140
9LMICHAEL RAFFL 6721728 6212013415.70.418340
10CVINCENT LECAVALIER 5781220-710001037.80.351360
11CChris VandeVelde 729615-600007012.90.208280
12CR.J. UMBERGER 679615-92000969.40.224190
13DNICK SCHULTZ 8021315 20010692.90.188470
14DNICKLAS GROSSMANN 685914 800004311.60.206320
15DLUKE SCHENN 5831114-20000674.50.241180
16LPierre-Edouard Bellemare816612-300101135.30.148180
17CRYAN WHITE 356612 400104613.00.343300
18DANDREW MACDONALD 5821012-51000623.20.207410
19DCARLO COLAIACOVO 33268 00000424.80.242100
20LScott Laughton 31246-10000513.90.194170
21CZAC RINALDO 58156-90000452.20.1031020
22DBrandon Manning 11033 30000100.00.27370
23RPetr Straka 3022 1000020.00.66700
24RJason Akeson 13000-1000090.00.00080
25CNick Cousins 11000 1000060.00.00020
26CBLAIR JONES 4000-4000000.00.00020
27DShayne Gostisbehere 2000-2000020.00.00000
28DOliver Lauridsen 1000-1000020.00.000100
29DMark Alt 1000-1000000.00.00000
Arizona
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1DOLIVER EKMAN-LARSSON 82232043-18101732648.70.524400
2CSAM GAGNER 81152641-2860111838.20.506281
3RSHANE DOAN 79142236-2950001897.40.456651
4RMARTIN ERAT 7992332-163010919.90.405480
5RMARK ARCOBELLO 77171431-10102112913.20.403200
6LMIKKEL BOEDKER 45141428-1030207917.70.62261
7CMARTIN HANZAL 3781624-11030859.40.649310
8CTobias Rieder 7213821-1903101896.90.292140
9LLAURI KORPIKOSKI 6961521-275010827.30.304120
10DMICHAEL STONE 8131518-2400001442.10.222600
11CKYLE CHIPCHURA 7041014-231000814.90.200820
12RDAVID MOSS 604812-181000964.20.200240
13DJOHN MOORE 572911-40000772.60.193300
14CJOE VITALE 70369-110000555.50.129360
15DCONNOR MURPHY 73437-270000725.60.096420
16LCraig Cunningham 51347-70100545.60.13740
17LTye Mcginn 51257 00000603.30.137210
18RBRANDON CROMBEEN 58336-60000437.00.103790
19LLucas Lessio 26235-100000444.50.19280
20DBrandon Gormley 27224-71000395.10.148100
21DKlas Dahlbeck 23134-80000205.00.17480
22RJORDAN SZWARZ 9101-20000812.50.11120
23CJustin Hodgman 5101-21000333.30.20020
24DAndrew Campbell 33011-130000280.00.030100
25CBrendan Shinnimin 12011-10000100.00.08380
26LJordan Martinook 8011-3000080.00.12500
27DPhilip Samuelsson 4000-3000040.00.00000
28CAlexandre Bolduc 3000-1000030.00.00020
29CHenrik Samuelsson 3000-2000040.00.00020
30CTyler Gaudet 2000-1000010.00.00000
31DDYLAN REESE 1000-1000030.00.00000
Pittsburgh
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CSIDNEY CROSBY 77285684 51003123711.81.091471
2CEVGENI MALKIN 69284270-2904121213.21.014600
3DKRISTOPHER LETANG 69114354 1221101975.60.783790
4RPATRIC HORNQVIST 64252651 12604122011.40.797380
5LDAVID PERRON 81172441-2530201968.70.506623
6LCHRIS KUNITZ 74172340 2915017010.00.541560
7CDANIEL WINNIK 7992534 230010979.30.430270
8CBRANDON SUTTER 80211233 6344018011.70.412141
9LBLAKE COMEAU 61161531 6005214710.90.508650
10RSTEVE DOWNIE 72141428 2302010413.50.3892380
11CNICK SPALING 8291827-210009010.00.329260
12DPAUL MARTIN 7431720 170000614.90.270200
13DIAN COLE 7451217 140000836.00.230510
14DCHRISTIAN EHRHOFF 4931114 800301102.70.286260
15DBEN LOVEJOY 6021214-40000862.30.233250
16RBeau Bennett 494812-10010814.90.245160
17LPASCAL DUPUIS 166511 220104413.60.68840
18CMAXIM LAPIERRE 802911-150000862.30.138320
19DROBERT SCUDERI 821910 90000521.90.122170
20DOLLI MAATTA 20189 10000273.70.450100
21DDerrick Pouliot 34257-111020563.60.20640
22RCRAIG ADAMS 70167-10010512.00.100440
23CANDREW EBBETT 24156 10000214.80.25020
24RBryan Rust 14112-30000342.90.14340
25DBrian Dumoulin 8101 00000425.00.12520
26CJAYSON MEGNA 12011-20000130.00.083140
27RBobby Farnham 11000 0000060.00.000240
28DScott Harrington 10000-10000090.00.00040
29DTAYLOR CHORNEY 7000-1000040.00.00000
30CDominik Uher 2000-1000000.00.00000
31LScott Wilson 1000 0000000.00.00000
San Jose
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CJOE PAVELSKI 82373370 121905026114.20.854291
2CLOGAN COUTURE 82274067-6624026310.30.817120
3CJOE THORNTON 78164965-4400013112.20.833300
4DBRENT BURNS 82174360-970212456.90.732651
5CPATRICK MARLEAU 82193857-1770402338.20.695121
6CTOMMY WINGELS 75152136-741101589.50.480400
7CTOMAS HERTL 82131831-530401459.00.378160
8LMATTHEW NIETO 72101727-1210101357.40.375200
9CMelker Karlsson 53131124-3102010013.00.453200
10DMARC-EDOUARD VLASIC 7091423 120031989.20.329230
11DJUSTIN BRAUN 7012223 80000941.10.329480
12CChris Tierney 4361521 310104812.50.48860
13DMATT IRWIN 5381119 31010938.60.358180
14RBEN SMITH 817714 20010937.50.17320
15CBarclay Goodrow 604812-10020685.90.200350
16DBRENDEN DILLON 802810-130110912.20.125770
17DMatt Tennyson 27268 01000375.40.296160
18DSCOTT HANNAN 58257 00000533.80.121260
19LJOHN SCOTT 38314 000001915.80.105870
20DMirco Mueller 39134-80000313.20.103100
21DTaylor Fedun 7044 00000120.00.57140
22RADAM BURISH 20123-60000224.50.150330
23LBryan Lerg 2101-10010812.50.50000
24CDanil Tarasov 5011 2000050.00.20000
25RMIKE BROWN 12000 00000110.00.000220
26DKarl Stollery 10000-1000090.00.00060
27CMICHEAL HALEY 4000-1000010.00.000110
28REriah Hayes 4000-20000100.00.00020
St. Louis
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1RVLADIMIR TARASENKO 77373673 27806226414.00.948312
2LALEXANDER STEEN 74244064 8805122310.80.865331
3CJADEN SCHWARTZ 75283563 13804118415.20.840160
4RDAVID BACKES 80263258 71003018314.20.7251040
5CT.J. OSHIE 72193655 17304116211.70.764512
6CPAUL STASTNY 74163046 5707014311.20.622400
7DALEX PIETRANGELO 8173946-210201953.60.568280
8CJori Lehtera 75143044 21212010313.60.587481
9DKEVIN SHATTENKIRK 5683644 1940101355.90.786522
10CPATRIK BERGLUND 77121527-200001458.30.351260
11RDmitrij Jaskin 5413518 7304010812.00.333160
12DBARRET JACKMAN 8021315 30010862.30.188470
13DJAY BOUWMEESTER 7221113 70000922.20.181240
14RRYAN REAVES 816612-300105510.90.1481160
15DZBYNEK MICHALEK 694812-30000894.50.174180
16CSTEVE OTT 783912-80000496.10.154860
17DCARL GUNNARSSON 6121012 100000543.70.19720
18COLLI JOKINEN 634711 700101113.60.175280
19CMARCEL GOC 75369-30000783.80.12080
20DCHRIS BUTLER 33369 80100545.60.273230
21DROBERT BORTUZZO 52358-100000575.30.154950
22DPetteri Lindbohm 23213-10000326.20.130260
23LCHRIS PORTER 24112-30010244.20.08360
24RTy Rattie 11022 0000080.00.18220
25LMAGNUS PAAJARVI-SVENSSON10011-2000090.00.10060
26CCOLIN FRASER 1000-1000010.00.00000
Tampa Bay
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CSTEVEN STAMKOS 82432972 21306026816.00.878490
2CTYLER JOHNSON 77294372 33806220314.30.935240
3RNIKITA KUCHEROV 82293665 38202019115.20.793370
4LONDREJ PALAT 75164763 31315113911.50.840240
5RRYAN CALLAHAN 77243054 91004019112.60.701412
6CVALTTERI FILPPULA 82123648-1420009113.20.585240
7DANTON STRALMAN 8293039 2220001386.50.476260
8CALEXANDER KILLORN 71152338 8115013011.50.535360
9DVICTOR HEDMAN 59102838 1230211158.70.644401
10LJonathan Drouin 7042832 33000765.30.457340
11DJASON GARRISON 7042630 2710301113.60.429190
12CBRIAN BOYLE 8215924 3035014010.70.293540
13CCedric Paquette 6412719 402309113.20.297510
14DMATTHEW CARLE 5941418 121000735.50.305260
15CVladislav Namestnikov 439716 110304619.60.372130
16DANDREJ SUSTR 7201313 100000550.00.181340
17DBRAYDON COBURN 4311011 20000462.20.256250
18RJ.T. BROWN 52369-20000744.10.173300
19LBRENDEN MORROW 70358-100002810.70.114640
20DNikita Nesterov 27257 61000444.50.259160
21DMARK BARBERIO 52167-40000531.90.135160
22DRADKO GUDAS 31235-50010633.20.161340
23CJonathan Marchessault 2101 10000333.30.50000
24DLuke Witkowski 16000 00000100.00.000150
25RCarter Ashton 7000-3000040.00.00000
26LMIKE ANGELIDIS 3000 0000000.00.000120
27DSlater Koekkoek 3000 0000060.00.00020
Toronto
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1CPHIL KESSEL 82253661-3480412808.90.744300
2LJAMES VAN RIEMSDYK 82272956-33914124810.90.683430
3CTYLER BOZAK 82232649-341223015414.90.598441
4CNAZEM KADRI 73182139-7311017610.20.534281
5DMORGAN RIELLY 8182129-1610001485.40.358140
6DDION PHANEUF 7032629-1120101382.20.4141080
7CLeo Komarov 6281826 00110849.50.419180
8CPETER HOLLAND 62111425 011309311.80.403311
9DJAKE GARDINER 7942024-2300001004.00.304240
10RJOFFREY LUPUL 55101121-1020109710.30.382261
11RRICHARD PANIK 7611617-820108712.60.224490
12LDAVID BOOTH 597613-800201076.50.220250
13DERIC BREWER 443811-50011339.10.250360
14CJOAKIM LINDSTROM 534610-152000616.60.189121
15DROMAN POLAK 56549-220010618.20.161480
16DTim Erixon 42257-71000365.60.167140
17DSTEPHANE ROBIDAS 52167 80000342.90.135340
18DKorbinian Holzer 34066 30000320.00.176250
19CTREVOR SMITH 54235-90000464.30.093120
20RBrandon Kozun 20224-30000825.00.20060
21CZach Sill 63134-50000432.30.063840
22DStuart Percy 9033-40000130.00.33320
23CSam Carrick 16112 10000175.90.12590
24DAndrew MacWilliam 12022-6000050.00.167120
25LJosh Leivo 9101-100001010.00.11140
26CCasey Bailey 6101 10000911.10.16720
27DTJ BRENNAN 6011-70000110.00.16790
28RMATT FRATTIN 9000 0000060.00.00040
29DPetter Granberg 7000 1000010.00.00060
30RTROY BODIE 5000 0000010.00.00050
31CGreg McKegg 3000 0000010.00.00000
32RCOLTON ORR 1000 0000000.00.00000
Vancouver
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LDANIEL SEDIN 82205676 540532268.80.927180
2CHENRIK SEDIN 82185573 11500010117.80.890220
3RRADIM VRBATA 79313263 61207026711.60.797201
4CNICK BONINO 75152439 7106014910.10.520222
5LCHRISTOPHER HIGGINS 77122436 830101717.00.468162
6LALEXANDRE BURROWS 70181533 0413014512.40.471681
7RJANNIK HANSEN 81161733-6012014511.00.407270
8DALEXANDER EDLER 7482331 1350221754.60.419540
9CSHAWN MATTHIAS 7818927-3100013213.60.346160
10CBo Horvat 68131225-801109314.00.368160
11RDEREK DORSETT 7971825 40230897.90.3161750
12RLinden Vey 75101424-340206116.40.320180
13DDAN HAMHUIS 5912223 01000821.20.390440
14DYANNICK WEBER 65111021 450101179.40.323300
15RBRAD RICHARDSON 4581321 001106612.10.467340
16DCHRISTOPHER TANEV 7021820 80011533.80.286120
17RZACK KASSIAN 4210616-510305518.20.381810
18DKEVIN BIEKSA 6041014 00010994.00.233770
19LRonalds Kenins 304812-200003810.50.40080
20DLUCA SBISA 763811-80021793.80.145460
21DRYAN STANTON 543811 90000595.10.204350
22LSVEN BAERTSCHI 18246-300001513.30.333100
23CBRANDON MCMILLAN 58134-190000512.00.069160
24DAdam Clendening 21134 21000175.90.190100
25DFrank Corrado 10101-70000812.50.10000
26DAlex Biega 7101-20010714.30.14300
27LTOMMY SESTITO 3011 1000010.00.33370
28LNicklas Jensen 5000-1000070.00.00000
29LBrandon Defazio 2000 0000020.00.00000
Washington
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSS%PPGPIM ShO
1LALEXANDER OVECHKIN 81532881 1025011039513.41.000580
2CNICKLAS BACKSTROM 82186078 5303115311.80.951402
3DJOHN CARLSON 82124355 1131301936.20.671280
4LMARCUS JOHANSSON 82202747 6301013814.50.573100
5DMIKE GREEN 72103545 1510201596.30.625340
6RTROY BROUWER 82212243 11823014514.50.524531
7CEvgeny Kuznetsov 80112637 1040101278.70.463242
8LCURTIS GLENCROSS 71132235 2401010812.00.493450
9RJOEL WARD 82191534-4604113813.80.415300
10CERIC FEHR 75191433 8114214213.40.440200
11DMATT NISKANEN 8242731 720011173.40.378470
12LAndre Burakovsky 5391322 1220206513.80.415100
13DKARL ALZNER 8251621 140000726.90.256200
14CJAY BEAGLE 62101020 600208411.90.323200
15CBROOKS LAICH 6671320-200201066.60.303240
16LJASON CHIMERA 7771219-10020967.30.247510
17DBROOKS ORPIK 7801919 50000660.00.244660
18RTOM WILSON 6741317-10000795.10.2541720
19DTIM GLEASON 72189-130000541.90.125550
20CMichael Latta 53066 40000240.00.113680
21DNATE SCHMIDT 39134-20000402.50.103100
22CLiam O'Brien 13112 40000166.20.154230
23CChris Brown 5101 10000425.00.20020
24RStanislav Galiev 2101 10000250.00.50000
25DCameron Schilling 4000 1000020.00.00040
26RCHRIS CONNER 2000 1000030.00.00040
27LAARON VOLPATTI 2000 0000010.00.00000
28DSTEVE OLEKSY 1000-1000010.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
PenguinsRW Patric Hornqvist2017-06-07 Injury: Hornqvist is nursing a wrist injury and his status for Game 5 of the Stanley Cup Final against the Predators is uncertain. Status: Ques Thurs
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-05-29 Injury: Wilson is dealing with a lower-body injury and it is uncertain as to if he will return for Game 5 of the Stanley Cup Final against the Penguins. Status: Ques Thurs
PenguinsRW Tom Kuhnhackl2017-05-18 Injury: Kuhnhackl is dealing with a lower body injury it is undetermined as to when he will return to the lineup. Status: Out indefinitely
PredatorsLW Kevin Fiala2017-04-26 Injury: Fiala will miss the remainder of the postseason after suffering a broken femur in Game 2 of the Western Conference semifinals against the Blues. Status: out for season


We want to make your Hockey Pool, THE Hockey Pool

COPYRIGHT © 1996,1997,1998,1999,2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007,2008,2009,2010,2011,2012,2013,2014,2015,2016,2017 (2014/2015 Regular Season Stats) TheHockeyPool.com