TheHockeyPool.com
PuckJunkie.com: The best source for an up-to-the-minute, unfair drafting advantage.
Sort By:

Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (110 vs 117) Whoa! What kind of season is this? Current year is out of whack (110 vs 117)
2010 Olympics Points These are the rosters as we know them now. All sorts of things can happen between now and the Olympics, so use these lists with a grain of salt!
TOP SCORERS SORTED BY TEAM
Belarus
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FSergei Kostitsyn 4235 20000633.31.25000
2FAlexei Kaliuzhny 4314 300001127.31.00020
3DNikolai Stasenko 4033 1000020.00.75020
4CDzmitry Mialeshka 4202 00000728.60.50020
5FDmitri Meleshko 3202-11000728.60.66720
6FAlexei Ugarov 4112-30000812.50.50040
7FKonstantin Koltsov 4022 4000020.00.50000
8DRuslan Salei 4101 21010250.00.25000
9CKonstantin Zakharov 4101-11000714.30.25040
10DViktar Kastsiuchonak 4011 1000030.00.25020
11FSiarhei Dzemahin 4011-1000030.00.25020
12FAliaksandr Kulakou 4011 0000050.00.25000
13CAleksandr Ryadinsky 4011 0000020.00.25020
14GVitali Koval 4000 0000000.00.00000
15GAndrei Mezin 4000 0000000.00.00000
16DVladimir Denisov 4000-3000000.00.00000
17FOleg Antonenko 4000-1000020.00.00000
18FAndrei Mikhaliou 4000-2000000.00.00020
19FAndrei Stas 4000-3000030.00.00020
20FSiarhei Zadzelionau 4000 0000030.00.00000
21CAndrei Karev 4000 0000000.00.00020
22CSergei Kolosov 4000-2000020.00.00000
23CAlexander Makritski 4000-1000020.00.00040
Canada
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FJonathan Toews 7178 900001010.01.14320
2FJarome Iginla 7527 520201926.31.00000
3FSidney Crosby 7437 210212814.31.00041
4FDany Heatley 7437 110002218.21.00040
5FRyan Getzlaf 7347 210101520.01.00020
6DShea Weber 7246 400001811.10.85720
7FEric Staal 7156 60000175.90.85760
8DDan Boyle 7156 51000147.10.85720
9DDuncan Keith 7066 60000100.00.85720
10FCorey Perry 7415 300002020.00.71420
11FPatrick Marleau 7235 11000287.10.71400
12FRick Nash 7235 10000248.30.71400
13FMike Richards 7235 500001315.40.71400
14DChris Pronger 7055 3000040.00.71420
15FBrenden Morrow 7213 30010825.00.42920
16DScott Niedermayer 7123 20000156.70.42940
17FJoe Thornton 7112-10000520.00.28600
18DDrew Doughty 7022 6000050.00.28620
19FPatrice Bergeron 7011-2000030.00.14320
20DBrent Seabrook 7011 2000040.00.14320
21GMartin Brodeur 7000 0000000.00.00000
22GMarc-Andre Fleury 0000 0000000.00.00000
23GRoberto Luongo 7000 0000000.00.00000
24TMen Canada 0000 0000000.00.00000
Canada (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FMeghan Agosta 59615 1420002536.03.00020
2FJayna Hefford 55712 1500002619.22.40080
3FCaroline Ouellette 52911 1202001414.32.20020
4FHayley Wickenheiser 52911 140100258.02.20000
5FCherie Piper 45510 1200001241.72.50000
6FSarah Vaillancourt 5358 700101421.41.60060
7FMarie-Philip Poulin 5527 710201435.71.40020
8FGillian Apps 5347 1011001618.81.40020
9DColleen Sostorics 5156 130100714.31.20020
10FRebecca Johnston 5156 90000185.61.20020
11FHaley Irwin 5415 810102714.81.00040
12DCarla MacLeod 5235 130000922.21.00020
13DCatherine Ward 5224 150000728.60.80040
14DTessa Bonhomme 5224 120000728.60.80000
15DBecky Kellar 3044 14000050.01.33320
16DRebecca Duke 5044 33000050.00.80060
17FGina Kingsbury 5213 500001811.10.60060
18FJennifer Botterill 5022 7000070.00.40000
19GShannon Szabados 5000 0000000.00.00000
20GCharline Labonte 4000 0000000.00.00000
21GKim St-Pierre 4000-2000000.00.00000
22DMeaghan Mikkelson 5000 11000090.00.00020
23TWomen Canada 0000 0000000.00.00000
China (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FLinuo Wang 5303-200001127.30.60040
2FFengling Jin 5213-41000922.20.60040
3FRui Sun 5123-50010244.20.60000
4DNa Jiang 5011-2000020.00.20040
5DBaiwei Yu 5011-3000030.00.20020
6DShuang Zhang 5011-5000050.00.20040
7FRui Ma 5011-5000030.00.20040
8FBen Zhang 5011-4000040.00.20020
9GDandan Jia 5000 0000000.00.00000
10GYao Shi 5000 0000000.00.00000
11DZhixin Liu 5000-3000000.00.00040
12DYue Lou 5000-1000010.00.00020
13DXueting Qi 5000-50000110.00.00060
14DAnqi Tan 5000-1000000.00.00040
15FShanshan Cui 5000-2000030.00.00020
16FFujin Gao 5000-3000030.00.00000
17FHaijing Huang 5000-3000010.00.00040
18FCui Huo 5000 0000020.00.00000
19FLiang Tang 5000-2000050.00.00000
20FMengying Zhang 5000 0000000.00.00000
Czech
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1DMarek Zidlicky 5055-3000090.01.00020
2FPatrik Elias 5224-100001612.50.80020
3FJaromir Jagr 5213-110201315.40.60060
4FDavid Krejci 5213 200111216.70.60060
5FTomas Plekanec 5213 020001811.10.60020
6DTomas Kaberle 5123-21000147.10.60000
7FTomas Fleischmann 5123 10000128.30.60020
8FMilan Michalek 5202-200001414.30.40000
9DMiroslav Blatak 5022 2000050.00.40020
10FRoman Cervenka 5022 2000020.00.40000
11FMartin Havlat 5022-30000120.00.40000
12FTomas Rolinek 5101-11000425.00.20000
13DFilip Kuba 5011-1000030.00.20000
14FMartin Erat 5011 1000060.00.20020
15GTomas Vokoun 5000 0000000.00.00000
16DJan Hejda 5000 4000060.00.00040
17DPavel Kubina 5000 2000020.00.00020
18DZbynek Michalek 5000 0000030.00.00020
19DRoman Polak 5000-1000020.00.00040
20FPetr Cajanek 5000 00000120.00.00060
21FJosef Vasicek 5000-3000040.00.00020
Finland
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FNiklas Hagman 6426-330201822.21.00020
2FOlli Jokinen 6314 120101421.40.66720
3DKimmo Timonen 6224 220001711.80.66720
4FMikko Koivu 6044 00000150.00.66720
5FValtteri Filppula 6303 10000837.50.50000
6FJarkko Ruutu 6213 30000728.60.500140
7DJoni Pitkanen 5123-11000333.30.600290
8DSami Salo 6112 21000147.10.33340
9DJanne Niskala 6022-2000050.00.33320
10FNiko Kapanen 6022 0000030.00.33300
11FSaku Koivu 6022 10000100.00.33360
12FTeemu Selanne 6022-10000210.00.33300
13FAntti Miettinen 6101-31000812.50.16700
14FTuomo Ruutu 6101-110101010.00.16720
15GMiikka Kiprusoff 6011 0000000.00.16700
16DLasse Kukkonen 6011 1000020.00.16740
17DSami Lepisto 6011-3000060.00.16760
18FVille Peltonen 6011 30000100.00.16720
19GNiklas Backstrom 6000 0000010.00.00020
20GAntero Niittymaki 0000 0000000.00.00000
21DToni Lydman 6000 1000050.00.00020
22FJarkko Immonen 6000 0000000.00.00000
23FJere Lehtinen 6000-10000130.00.00000
24TMen Finland 0000 0000000.00.00000
Finland (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FKaroliina Rantamaki 5213-21011728.60.60040
2DHeidi Pelttari 5123-30000119.10.60040
3FMichelle Karvinen 5123 10000137.70.60040
4FNina Tikkinen 5202-110001315.40.40000
5FVenla Heikkila 5202 80000633.30.40020
6DJenni Hiirikoski 5022-20000120.00.40040
7FSaara Tuominen 5022-20000130.00.40020
8FLinda Valimaki 5022 00000230.00.40040
9DSaija Sirviot 5101 50010520.00.20040
10FVenla Hovi 1101 20000250.01.00000
11FMarjo Voutilainen 5101-10010616.70.20040
12DRosa Lindstedt 5011-1000020.00.200100
13FMari Saarinen 5011 1000080.00.20020
14TWomen Finland 0000 0000000.00.00000
15GMira Kuismat 0000 0000000.00.00000
16GNoora Raty 5000 0000000.00.00000
17GAnna Vanhatalo 0000 0000000.00.00000
18DEmma Laaksonen 5000-1000070.00.00020
19DTerhi Mertanen 5000 1000020.00.00060
20DMariia Posa 5000-1000010.00.00020
21FAnne Helin 5000-5000060.00.00000
22FAnniina Rajahuhta 5000 0000000.00.00000
23FMinnamari Tuominen 5000 0000000.00.00000
Germany
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FMarcel Goc 4213-10000825.00.75000
2FMarcel Muller 4022-5000080.00.500120
3DDennis Seidenberg 4101 01000911.10.25020
4FManuel Klinge 4101-60000425.00.25000
5FJohn Tripp 4101 00000911.10.25020
6DChris Schmidt 4011-2000020.00.25020
7FAndre Rankel 4011 0000070.00.25000
8FMarco Sturm 4011-2000090.00.25000
9FJochen Hecht 4011-20000110.00.25020
10CKai Hospelt 4011-4000040.00.25020
11GThomas Greiss 4000 0000000.00.00000
12GDimitri Patzold 4000 0000000.00.00000
13DMichael Bakos 4000-2000010.00.00000
14DChristian Ehrhoff 4000-1000090.00.00040
15DJakub Ficenec 4000-5000030.00.00040
16DKorbinian Holzer 4000-1000050.00.00020
17DAlexander Sulzer 4000-6000030.00.00040
18FSven Felski 4000 0000030.00.00020
19FThomas Greilinger 4000-2000040.00.00020
20FTravis Mulock 4000-3000010.00.00020
21FMichael Wolf 4000-2000050.00.00020
22CSven Butenschon 4000-1000030.00.00020
Latvia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FGirts Ankipans 4202-210001118.20.50040
2FHerberts Vasiljevs 4112-20000520.00.50060
3FMartins Cipulis 4112-400001010.00.50000
4FAleksandrs Nizivijs 4022-3000040.00.50020
5FMartins Karsums 4022-2000040.00.50020
6DKristaps Sotnieks 4101-20000333.30.25040
7FMikelis Redlihs 4101-30000714.30.25040
8DGeorgijs Pujacs 4011 1000040.00.25020
9DKrisjanis Redlihs 4011-2000060.00.25020
10FJanis Sprukts 4011-3000040.00.25000
11FLauris Darzins 4011-2000090.00.250100
12FArmands Berzins 4011-2000020.00.25020
13DKarlis Skrastins 4000-3000020.00.00000
14DOskars Bartulis 4000-3000010.00.00020
15GEdgars Masalskis 4000 0000000.00.00000
16DOskars Bartulis 3000-2000010.00.00020
17DKarlis Skrastins 3000 0000020.00.00000
18DArvids Rekis 4000-1000020.00.000100
19DRodrigo Lavins 4000-6000010.00.00020
20DGuntis Galvins 2000-6000000.00.00000
21FAleksejs Sirokovs 4000-5000030.00.00020
22FKaspars Daugavins 4000-2000060.00.00020
23FGints Meija 4000-3000010.00.00020
Norway
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FPatrick Thoresen 4055 1000050.01.25000
2FTore Vikingstad 4404-100001233.31.00040
3FMats Zuccarello-Aasen 4123 10000119.10.75020
4FMathis Olimb 4022-4000010.00.50000
5FAnders Bastiansen 4101-40000425.00.25040
6FMads Hansen 4101-21000812.50.25020
7FMarius Holtet 4101-40100250.00.25000
8DJonas Holoes 4011-1000040.00.25020
9DTommy Jakobsen 4011-4000000.00.25080
10DOle Kristian-Tollefsen 3000-1000020.00.000250
11GPal Grotnes 4000 0000000.00.00000
12GAndre Lysenstoeen 4000 0000000.00.00000
13DAlexander Bonsaksen 4000-5000010.00.00020
14DJuha Pekka-Kaunismaki 4000 0000000.00.00000
15DLars Erik-Lund 4000-2000020.00.00000
16DMats Trygg 4000-5000060.00.00020
17FKristian Forsberg 4000-2000000.00.00000
18FMartin Roymark 4000-6000040.00.00000
19FPer-Aage Skroeder 1000 0000000.00.00000
20FLars Erik-Spets 4000-2000020.00.00020
21FMartin Laumann-Ylven 4000-3000010.00.00000
22FJonas Andersen 4000-1000030.00.00000
23FMartin Roeymark 3000-7000030.00.00000
Russia (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FTatiana Burina 5123-20010156.70.60040
2FMarina Sergina 5123-11010714.30.60080
3FIya Gavrilova 5202-20000267.70.40060
4FEkaterina Smolentseva 5112-30000185.60.400100
5DAlexandra Kapustina 5022-1000080.00.40020
6DOlga Permiakova 4022-9000070.00.500100
7FTatiana Sotnikova 5101-40000333.30.20020
8FSvetlana Terenteva 5101-30000137.70.20020
9FAlexandra Vafina 5101-31000137.70.20020
10DInna Dyubanok 5011-2000020.00.20040
11DAlena Khomich 5011-1000010.00.20000
12FEkaterina Lebedeva 5011-5000090.00.20020
13GIrina Gashennikova 5000 0000000.00.00000
14GMariya Onolbaeva 5000 0000000.00.00000
15GAnna Prugova 5000 0000000.00.00000
16DKristina Petrovskaya 5000-4000020.00.00040
17DSvetlana Tkacheva 5000-5000030.00.00020
18FEkaterina Ananina 5000 0000000.00.00000
19FYulia Deulina 5000-3000010.00.00000
20FOlga Sosina 5000-1000050.00.00020
21DZoya Polunina 5000 0000030.00.00000
Russia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FEvgeni Malkin 4336 020101717.61.50000
2FAlex Ovechkin 4224 100101811.11.00020
3FSergei Fedorov 4044 2000030.01.00060
4FPavel Datsyuk 4123 20000714.30.75020
5FIlya Kovalchuk 4123 10000147.10.75000
6FAlexei Morozov 4202 00000825.00.50000
7FDanis Zaripov 4202-100001118.20.50020
8FMaxim Afinogenov 4112 20000911.10.50000
9FAlexander Radulov 4112 10000812.50.50040
10DDmitry Kalinin 4112 200001100.00.50000
11FAlexander Semin 4022 00000120.00.50040
12FSergei Zinovyev 4022 1000040.00.50000
13DAndrei Markov 4022-1000030.00.50000
14DFedor Tyutin 4022 1000000.00.50020
15FViktor Kozlov 4101 10000425.00.25000
16DSergei Gonchar 4101 11000911.10.25020
17DAnton Volchenkov 4011 2000010.00.25020
18DDenis Grebeshkov 4011 0000030.00.25020
19DIlya Nikulin 4011 0000060.00.25020
20DKonstantin Korneev 4000 0000030.00.00040
21GEvgeni Nabokov 4000 0000000.00.00000
22GIlya Bryzgalov 4000 0000000.00.00000
Slovakia
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FPavol Demitra 73710 011101323.11.42922
2FMarian Hossa 7369 020002611.51.28660
3FMichal Handzus 7336-210001421.40.85700
4FRichard Zednik 7246 210001910.50.85760
5FMarian Gaborik 7415-330003112.90.71460
6FJozef Stumpel 7145-10000911.10.71400
7DLubomir Visnovsky 7213 110101118.20.42900
8DZdeno Chara 7033 00000110.00.42960
9FZigmund Palffy 7033-10000100.00.42980
10FMiroslav Satan 6112-200101010.00.33300
11DAndrej Sekera 7101-10000520.00.14300
12FTomas Kopecky 7101 10010911.10.14320
13DIvan Baranka 7101 100001100.00.14300
14DMartin Strbak 7011 1000050.00.14320
15FLubos Bartecko 7011 1000050.00.14300
16FMarcel Hossa 7011-2000070.00.14300
17GPeter Budaj 0000 0000000.00.00000
18GJaroslav Halak 7000 0000000.00.00000
19DMilan Jurcina 7000-1000030.00.00020
20DAndrej Meszaros 7000 1000050.00.00040
21GRastislav Stana 0000 0000000.00.00000
22FBranko Radivojevic 7000-1000070.00.00060
23FMartin Cibak 7000-1000010.00.00060
24TMen Slovakia 0000 0000000.00.00000
Slovakia (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FJanka Culikova 5213-500001020.00.60060
2FNicol Cupkova 5123-40000166.20.60000
3FJana Kapustova 4123-50000156.70.75040
4FMartina Velickova 5033-70000120.00.60020
5FPetra Pravlikova 5202-80000366.70.400100
6FAnna Dzurnakova 5101-80000911.10.20020
7FNatalie Babonyova 5011-5000040.00.20040
8FMaria Herichova 5011-40000100.00.20000
9FPetra Jurcova 5011-8000010.00.20000
10GZuzana Tomcikova 5000 0000000.00.00000
11DPetra Babiakova 5000-12000010.00.00020
12DBarbora Bremova 5000-6000040.00.00040
13DIveta Karafiatova 5000-50000100.00.00060
14DMichaela Matejova 4000-10000020.00.00000
15DPetra Orszaghova 5000-10000010.00.00020
16DEdita Rakova 5000-3000000.00.00080
17FNikoleta Celarova 5000-5000000.00.00000
18FNikola Gapova 5000-1000000.00.00000
19FZuzana Moravcikova 5000-1000000.00.00000
Sweden
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FNicklas Backstrom 4156 300001010.01.50000
2FLoui Eriksson 4314 22010650.01.00000
3FDaniel Alfredsson 4303 310001225.00.75000
4FDaniel Sedin 4123 30000128.30.75000
5FJohan Franzen 4112-10010147.10.50020
6DTobias Enstrom 4022 3000010.00.50040
7DMagnus Johansson 4022 1000030.00.50020
8FHenrik Sedin 4022 2000070.00.50020
9FMattias Weinhandl 4022 2000030.00.50020
10FHenrik Zetterberg 4101 00000714.30.25020
11DMattias Ohlund 4101 41010714.30.25020
12FPatric Hornqvist 4101 10000128.30.25040
13FPeter Forsberg 4011 0000040.00.25020
14FFredrik Modin 3011 0000060.00.33300
15FSamuel Pahlsson 3011 0000020.00.33320
16DNicklas Lidstrom 4000-1000080.00.00020
17DNiklas Kronwall 4000 0000030.00.00020
18GJonas Gustavsson 4000 0000000.00.00000
19GHenrik Lundqvist 4000 0000000.00.00000
20DDouglas Murray 4000 1000010.00.00000
21DJohnny Oduya 4000 0000010.00.000120
22DHenrik Tallinder 4000 2000050.00.00040
Switzerland
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FRoman Wick 5235-210001118.21.00020
2FHnat Domenichelli 5123 010001010.00.60040
3DMark Streit 5033-2000050.00.60000
4FMartin Pluss 5033 0000050.00.60000
5FJulien Sprunger 5202 010001118.20.40020
6FRomano Lemm 5202 000211118.20.40021
7DSeverin Blindenbacher 5112-11000911.10.40040
8FRaffaele Sannitz 5112 100001010.00.40080
9DMathias Seger 5022 3000040.00.40040
10FIvo Ruthemann 5101-10000156.70.20000
11DPatrick von-Gunten 5101-10000333.30.20000
12FSandy Jeannin 5011-2000040.00.20020
13FThibaut Monnet 5011-2000090.00.20000
14FThierry Paterlini 5011-2000050.00.20060
15DPhilippe Furrer 5011 1000010.00.20020
16GJonas Hiller 5000 0000000.00.00000
17DLuca Sbisa 5000 0000070.00.00000
18DYannick Weber 5000-2000010.00.00060
19FAndres Ambuhl 5000 0000040.00.00000
20FThomas Deruns 5000 0000050.00.00000
21DRaphael Diaz 5000-2000080.00.00040
Sweden (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FPernilla Winberg 5505 130002123.81.00040
2FElin Holmlov 5134 01000616.70.80020
3FIsabelle Jordansson 5033-3000070.00.60000
4FDanijela Rundqvist 5202-310101414.30.40020
5FMaria Rooth 5112-210001010.00.40000
6FErica Uden-Johansson 5112-10000250.00.40020
7DEmma Eliasson 5022-4000050.00.40060
8DGunilla Andersson 5022-1000040.00.40040
9FErika Holst 5022 10000110.00.40040
10FCecilia Ostberg 5022-2000040.00.40000
11FKlara Myren 5022-1000040.00.40000
12DJenni Asserholt 5101-10010250.00.20040
13FTina Enstrom 5101 20000812.50.20020
14FKatarina Timglas 5101-31000911.10.200120
15DFrida Nevalainen 5011-2000090.00.20060
16DEmilia Andersson 5011 0000040.00.20040
17DEmma Nordin 5011-3000020.00.20020
18FFrida Svedin-Thunstrom 5011 0000030.00.20060
19GSara Grahn 5000 0000000.00.00000
20GKim Martin 5000 0000000.00.00000
21GValentina Lizana 0000 0000000.00.00000
22TWomen Sweden 0000 0000000.00.00000
Switzerland (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FStefanie Marty 59211-110103030.02.20061
2FKathrin Lehmann 5246-200001910.51.20000
3FDarcia Leimgruber 5134-20100147.10.80080
4DLucrece Nussbaum 5123-30000616.70.60040
5FChristine Meier 5033 00000100.00.60060
6DLaura Benz 5022 0000040.00.40020
7FSara Benz 5101-10000911.10.20020
8GFlorence Schelling 5011 0000000.00.20000
9DJulia Marty 5011-5000090.00.20020
10FMelanie Hafliger 5011 0000070.00.20020
11GDominique Slongo 5000 0000000.00.00000
12DAngela Frautschi 5000-3000080.00.00080
13DClaudia Riechsteiner 5000-6000080.00.00000
14DSandra Thalmann 5000-6000030.00.00040
15DStefanie Wyss 5000 0000000.00.00000
16FNicole Bullo 5000-20000100.00.00060
17FKatrin Nabholz 5000-5000030.00.00000
18FAnja Stiefel 5000-5000070.00.00000
19FSabrina Zollinger 5000 0000020.00.00000
20FRahel Michielin 5000 0000000.00.00020
USA
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FZach Parise 6448 420202020.01.33300
2DBrian Rafalski 6448 710001136.41.33320
3FPatrick Kane 6325 400002213.60.83320
4FRyan Malone 6325 210001127.30.83360
5FJamie Langenbrunner 6134 21010128.30.66700
6DRyan Suter 6044 90000140.00.66720
7FDavid Backes 6123 40010425.00.50020
8FPaul Stastny 6123 20000812.50.50000
9FJoe Pavelski 6033 20000120.00.50040
10FChris Drury 6202 30010825.00.33300
11FRyan Kesler 6202 500001315.40.33320
12FPhil Kessel 6112 20000128.30.33300
13FBobby Ryan 6112 30000119.10.33320
14DErik Johnson 6101 31000119.10.16740
15FRyan Callahan 6011 2000050.00.16720
16DJack Johnson 6011 2000030.00.16720
17GRyan Miller 6011 0000000.00.16700
18FDustin Brown 6000 2000080.00.00000
19DBrooks Orpik 6000 2000020.00.00000
20GJonathan Quick 0000 0000000.00.00000
21GTim Thomas 4000 0000000.00.00000
22TMen USA 0000 0000000.00.00000
23DRyan Whitney 6000-1000000.00.00000
24DTim Gleason 6000 3000040.00.00000
USA (W)
#PosPlayerGPGLASPTS+/-PPSHGWOTSPCTGPts/GamePIMShO
1FJenny Potter 56511 820101346.22.20020
2FNatalie Darwitz 54711 611001822.22.20000
3FMonique Lamoureux 54610 720102218.22.00020
4FKelli Stack 5358 410101520.01.60020
5FHilary Knight 5178 80000156.71.60000
6DMolly Engstrom 5347 1320001323.11.40060
7FKaren Thatcher 5336 800001225.01.20020
8FJulie Chu 5246 50010728.61.20000
9FJocelyne Lamoureux 5246 1000001020.01.20000
10DAngela Ruggiero 5325 710001915.81.00060
11DLisa Chesson 5235 1210001118.21.00020
12FMeghan Duggan 5404 420102020.00.80020
13DCaitlin Cahow 5224 51000633.30.800100
14FGigi Marvin 5033 60000110.00.60020
15DKerry Weiland 5112 60000425.00.40040
16FErika Lawler 4022 5000070.00.50000
17DKacey Bellamy 5011 7000020.00.20040
18GBrianne McLaughlin 5000 0000000.00.00000
19GMolly Schaus 5000 0000000.00.00000
20GJessie Vetter 5000 0000000.00.00000
21FJinelle Zaugg-Siergiej 5000 3000060.00.00040
22TWomen USA 0000 0000000.00.00000

INJURIES
TeamPos.PlayerStatusPPG
PredatorsC Derek Grant2017-01-13 Injury: Grant suffered an unspecified injury in a fight during the last game and his availability for Saturday's game against the Avalanche is in question. Status: Ques Sat
RangersD Nick Holden2017-01-12 Injury: Holden is tending to a personal matter but is likely to suit up Friday against the Maple Leafs. Status: Prob Fri
BruinsG Tuukka Rask2017-01-12 Injury: Rask departed the last game as the puck hit him in the neck area and it is undetermined if he will be available Saturday against the Flyers. Status: Ques Sat
PredatorsD P.K. Subban2017-01-10 Injury: Subban has been placed on injured reserve with a herniated disc in his back. He has resumed skating drills with the team and remains on track for his original two-to-three week timetable for a recovery. Status: Late Jan
PredatorsLW Colin Wilson2017-01-07 Injury: Wilson sat out his third-straight game with a lower-body injury and it is unknown if he will return Saturday against the Avalanche. Status: Ques Sat
PredatorsRW James Neal2017-01-05 Injury: Neal has been placed on the injured reserve with an upper-body injury and it is uncertain if he will be activated in time for Saturday's tilt against the Avalanche. Status: Ques Sat