Pool scoring file for 'dana' is in use for the PoolPts column.

Players only, NHL Teams are not listed.
View this pool's scoring legend (at the bottom of the player list)

NHL 2026/2027 Regular Season Player Statistics

803 Players Listed (must have played at least 1 game)

Season: Sort by:
RankTeamNamePosGPGAPtsPoolPts+/-PMPPSHGWOTShots%HTP/GPSWG
1EDMCONNOR MCDAVIDC13828363617201003324.2402.770
2MINKIRILL KAPRIZOVL151410242410040305127.4511.600
3EDMLEON DRAISAITLC131212242412060104825.0001.850
4TORAUSTON MATTHEWSC15101323236430214422.7301.530
5COLNATHAN MACKINNONC13814222241220105215.3801.690
6EDMEVAN BOUCHARDD13715222219010213917.9511.690
7VGKJACK EICHELC1571320208201103818.4201.330
8FLAMATTHEW TKACHUKL13416202011410102714.8101.540
9MINQUINN HUGHESD154162020822020449.0901.330
10TORWILLIAM NYLANDERR1591019192-230004420.4501.270
11CARSEBASTIAN AHOC15811191971631104418.1801.270
12OTTTIM STUTZLEC1481119194221102630.7701.360
13BOSDAVID PASTRNAKR1471118185630104615.2201.290
14ANALEO CARLSSONC1341418185-410102020.0001.380
15DALJAKE OETTINGERG10000180000000000.000
16VGKMARK STONER159817178932203030.0011.130
17NYRADAM FOXD141161717261000175.8801.210
18NYRALEXIS LAFRENIEREL1497161601420103228.1211.140
19TBLBRANDON HAGELL128816161-410205514.5511.330
20OTTDRAKE BATHERSONR1488161631010003225.0011.140
21DALMIKKO RANTANENR13610161661210112524.0011.230
22COLMARTIN NECASC1361016167210202821.4301.230
23NJDJACK HUGHESC1461016167000325411.1101.140
24SJSMACKLIN CELEBRINIC1251116162-620115010.0001.331
25UTACLAYTON KELLERR1441216165-1620003112.9001.140
26UTAMIKHAIL SERGACHEVD14412161641511113411.7601.140
27VANELIAS PETTERSSONC1541216161-440002317.3901.070
28COLARTTURI LEHKONENL13105151511420102441.6701.150
29BUFTAGE THOMPSONC138715154410005514.5511.150
30FLABRADY TKACHUKL138715152-1730114020.0021.150
31NSHSTEVEN STAMKOSC137815153-230002725.9301.150
32UTALOGAN COOLEYC147815151-210102133.3311.070
33TORJACK ROSLOVICC156915151800003815.7901.000
34DETALEX DEBRINCATR1369151512820004812.5001.150
35NSHFILIP FORSBERGL1351015153630003514.2901.150
36TBLNIKITA KUCHEROVR1241115152610003411.7601.250
37CARJACKSON BLAKER1531215151081010436.9801.000
38VGKMITCH MARNERR1321315152-61011316.4501.150
39NSHROMAN JOSID1311415154120000352.8601.150
40FLASETH JONESD131141515220000362.7801.150
41WPGKYLE CONNORL1310414140040205518.1801.080
42DETVIKTOR ARVIDSSONL138614141440003721.6211.080
43NSHRYAN O'REILLYC137714145-840202725.9301.080
44NYIBO HORVATC137714142440104117.0701.080
45UTANICK SCHMALTZC147714146-250303818.4201.000
46TORKIRILL MARCHENKOR146814143-840003517.1411.000
47TOREASTON COWANR1568141431411203218.7500.930
48NYIMATTHEW SCHAEFERD134101414160011508.0001.080
49ANAJACKSON LACOMBED1311314142-101000812.5001.080
50MTLJacob FowlerG7000140000000000.000
51LAKARTEMI PANARINL128513134-630103920.5101.080
52EDMVASILY PODKOLZINR138513139630202927.5901.000
53TBLJAKE GUENTZELC127613134220103520.0001.080
54CARANDREI SVECHNIKOVR1567131351030204114.6300.870
55MINMATT BOLDYL1567131311151010659.2310.870
56DALJASON ROBERTSONL135813135210204311.6301.000
57PHITREVOR ZEGRASC154913135-1210103411.7600.870
58PITERIK KARLSSOND1321113133-21000219.5201.000
59CARPYOTR KOCHETKOVG9000130000000000.000
60PITARTURS SILOVSG9000130400000000.000
61WSHALEX TUCHR1210212127401513330.3001.000
62CARLOGAN STANKOVENC1593121211211004619.5710.800
63NJDARSENY GRITSYUKR148412128000003522.8600.860
64MTLCOLE CAUFIELDR138412126600214219.0500.920
65ANABECKETT SENNECKER138412121-2240103125.8100.920
66BUFJACK QUINNR1375121231111003818.4200.920
67VANJonathan LekkerimakiR156612121-810002425.0000.800
68MINJOEL ERIKSSON EKC1557121291010005010.0000.800
69MTLNICK SUZUKIC95712126210002619.2301.330
70CARNIKOLAJ EHLERSL154812123020103013.3300.800
71VANBROCK BOESERR154812127-810002317.3900.800
72DETLUCAS RAYMONDL134812121-630203910.2600.922
73WSHDYLAN STROMEC123912124400102611.5401.000
74NJDJESPER BRATTL142101212601000287.1400.860
75PHIMATVEI MICHKOVR159211119-850102142.8600.730
76FLACARTER VERHAEGHEC138311114840202532.0010.850
77CBJKENT JOHNSONC117411111610222429.1701.001
78PITEVGENI MALKINC126511112420002623.0800.920
79WPGCOLE PERFETTIC136511112220203815.7900.850
80TORGavin McKennaL155611116-630102619.2300.730
81BOSELIAS LINDHOLMC144711114620102416.6700.790
82COLDEVON TOEWSD1347111111600002119.0500.850
83WSHJORDAN KYROUR124711114-010002218.1800.920
84NYRMIKA ZIBANEJADC143811113-211002512.0000.790
85COLCALE MAKARD12381111120000348.8200.920
86CGYJOEL FARABEEL123811113-810102910.3400.920
87STLDYLAN HOLLOWAYL133811112-010002810.7100.850
88MTLLANE HUTSOND133811114610002412.5000.850
89WPGMARK SCHEIFELEC13291111320000287.1400.850
90SEACHANDLER STEPHENSONC132911115-101000922.2200.850
91VGKIVAN BARBASHEVL152911118600002010.0000.730
92BUFOWEN POWERD132911115400221811.1100.850
93BUFZACH BENSONL1329111110120010296.9000.850
94VANFILIP HRONEKD1511011117-01011175.8800.730
95UTAKAREL VEJMELKAG110111101000000000.090
96BOSJEREMY SWAYMANG11000110000000000.000
97FLASAM REINHARTC136410100050003915.3800.770
98STLMASON MCTAVISHC136410100210304114.6300.770
99SJSWILL SMITHC146410107-421003815.7900.710
100DALROOPE HINTZC135510106910112619.2300.771
101UTADYLAN GUENTHERR145510103-840103912.8200.710
102BOSFRASER MINTENC1455101081810203215.6200.710
103BOSJames HagensC145510106400002718.5200.710
104SEAJORDAN EBERLER134610105-810003112.9000.770
105NYRJ.T. MILLERC144610101-1510102218.1800.710
106TBLPONTUS HOLMBERGR1246101021000102020.0000.830
107NYRTYE KARTYEL144610101400102119.0500.710
108SEABERKLY CATTONC134610103400002416.6700.770
109SEABRANDON MONTOURD1237101062710102114.2900.830
110TBLBRAYDEN POINTC123710104410002512.0000.830
111DALWYATT JOHNSTONC113710102010102910.3400.910
112COLNAZEM KADRIC13281010321000336.0600.770
113SEAKAAPO KAKKOR132810101200001118.1800.770
114CGYMATT CORONATOR122810107-112000296.9000.830
115TORMORGAN RIELLYD1501010103-60000180.0000.670
116STLJOEL HOFERG9011100800000000.110
117NYIILYA SOROKING9000100000000000.000
118NJDNICO HISCHIERC1472994240203321.2100.640
119STLJIMMY SNUGGERUDR1372993420002924.1400.690
120SEAFREDDY GAUDREAUC1363990000101442.8600.690
121DETEMMITT FINNIEC13549910200002817.8600.690
122NYIBRAYDEN SCHENNC1345991-1310002516.0000.690
123COLJADEN SCHWARTZL1345991-400002218.1800.690
124SJSTYLER TOFFOLIC1445993-230002814.2900.640
125OTTSHANE PINTOC1445994-810002814.2900.642
126BOSJJ PETERKAR1445996400112615.3800.640
127ANACUTTER GAUTHIERL1245996-64000488.3300.750
128BUFNOAH OSTLUNDC1345994620103013.3300.690
129VGKTrevor ConnellyL1545991-010002615.3800.601
130MINMAXIM SHABANOVR1445995-020001723.5300.640
131ANAMIKAEL GRANLUNDC1236996-020112114.2900.750
132DALMIRO HEISKANEND13369911000102512.0000.690
133WPGNEAL PIONKD1336991-200002810.7100.690
134VANLINUS KARLSSONC1536992-810002810.7100.600
135STLPHILIP BROBERGD1336991-210203010.0000.690
136LAKBRANDT CLARKED1236995-2100112114.2900.750
137SJSIvar StenbergL14369910-420001915.7900.640
138CARSHAYNE GOSTISBEHERED1527991041021277.4100.600
139SEAVINCE DUNND1327995-61010248.3300.690
140STLROBERT THOMASC1327992801001414.2900.690
141LAKALEX LAFERRIERER122799140000306.6700.750
142MTLJURAJ SLAFKOVSKYL1327992120000326.2500.690
143CBJCHARLIE COYLEC111899160000205.0000.820
144WSHJAKOB CHYCHRUND1218990141000372.7000.750
145BOSMORGAN GEEKIEC141899261000175.8800.640
146UTABARRETT HAYTONC141899741000293.4500.640
147CBJZACH WERENSKID110999500000300.0000.820
148CARMARK JANKOWSKIL1171882010101741.1800.730
149COLGABRIEL LANDESKOGL1353882-210101631.2500.620
150VGKTOMAS HERTLC1553881230003514.2900.530
151VGKBRETT HOWDENC15538821200002222.7300.530
152SEAMACKIE SAMOSKEVICHR1253881200201926.3200.670
153TBLANTHONY CIRELLIC1244881410101723.5300.670
154BOSCASEY MITTELSTADTC1444888200101921.0500.570
155NYRWILL CUYLLEL1444884-2001003312.1200.570
156WSHRYAN LEONARDR1244881-820003212.5000.670
157CGYMATVEI GRIDINR1244885-220102615.3800.670
158COLBROCK NELSONC1335882410002412.5000.620
159UTAVINCENT TROCHECKC14358821110002711.1100.570
160SEAJARED MCCANNL1135885220102810.7100.730
161LAKADRIAN KEMPER123588061000417.3200.670
162BOSPAVEL ZACHAC1335884610102114.2900.620
163VANJAKE DEBRUSKL1335881-200002810.7100.620
164PITTOMMY NOVAKC1335882-400111915.7900.620
165OTTDYLAN COZENSC1435881-810003010.0000.570
166NYRPAVEL DOROFEYEVR14358813-21010427.1400.570
167NJDLUKE EVANGELISTAR1135881610002810.7100.730
168OTTCLAUDE GIROUXR1426884200101811.1100.570
169SJSJACOB TROUBAD1426884-1100001711.7600.570
170BUFMATTIAS SAMUELSSOND13268812500002010.0000.620
171STLCONNOR MCMICHAELL1326885-01000219.5200.620
172DETMichael Brandsegg-NygardR132688860000287.1400.620
173CHIPATRICK KANER13178815-140000234.3500.620
174VGKBRAYDEN MCNABBD1508881560000170.0000.530
175CARWILLIAM CARRIERL1508881100000270.0000.530
176TORDARREN RADDYSHD1508883-60000330.0000.530
177NYRDylan GarandG1000080000000000.000
178MINJESPER WALLSTEDTG1300080200000000.000
179NYROLIVER BJORKSTRANDR1452772510102025.0000.500
180MTLZACHARY BOLDUCR1352773420102222.7300.541
181NJDLUKE HUGHESD1452777800103613.8900.500
182VANPAUL COTTERL14437701211111136.3600.500
183NYISIMON HOLMSTROMR1343772010202119.0500.540
184STLJAKE NEIGHBOURSL13437721110002416.6700.540
185BOSMATTHEW POITRASC1143773200001526.6700.640
186VANLIAM OHGRENL1443773-600001822.2200.500
187NYRGABE PERREAULTR1443772-000102814.2900.500
188WSHCole HutsonD1243774810002516.0000.580
189PITSIDNEY CROSBYC1334778-410002512.0000.540
190CGYMORGAN FROSTC12347710-220002412.5000.580
191UTAKAILER YAMAMOTOR934774400002114.2900.780
192SEAMATTY BENIERSC1334775010001323.0800.540
193SEARYKER EVANSD13347741410001225.0000.540
194CHICONNOR BEDARDC734772-210001816.6701.000
195TORJOHN TAVARESC725775-410001711.7601.000
196CARJORDAN MARTINOOKL152577160000238.7000.470
197SJSKIEFER SHERWOODL1425774-80100277.4100.500
198BUFRASMUS DAHLIND102577321000326.2500.700
199COLFEDOR SVECHKOVC13257772300001118.1800.540
200ANATristan LuneauD1325771000001414.2900.540
201LAKDREW DOUGHTYD1116776120000119.0900.640
202NYIJEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUC131677020000166.2500.540
203WSHPIERRE-LUC DUBOISC71677880000119.0901.000
204PITSAMUEL GIRARDD1016772-20000147.1400.700
205CARSEAN WALKERD1516773140010283.5700.470
206BUFPEYTON KREBSC13077719000070.0000.540
207DETMORITZ SEIDERD1307771-40000260.0000.540
208FLAJACOB MARKSTROMG6000700000010.0000.000
209OTTLINUS ULLMARKG800070000000000.000
210EDMTRISTAN JARRYG600070000000000.000
211BUFColten EllisG500070000000000.000
212PITNICK ROBERTSONL1360668401202821.4300.460
213WSHBOONE JENNERC1251661-400102619.2300.500
214CHIRoman KantserovR1351669-620002321.7400.460
215TBLJOHN CARLSOND1242661-210103112.9000.500
216MTLJOSH ANDERSONR13426631400002814.2900.460
217EDMKASPERI KAPANENR1342665-421101921.0500.460
218ANAA.J. GREERL12426602800002119.0500.500
219NJDJESPER BOQVISTC1242663000201822.2200.500
220SJSMASON MARCHMENTL1442669-1000102615.3800.430
221CBJADAM FANTILLIC1142662410113312.1200.550
222STLPIUS SUTERC1333661001001618.7500.460
223DALTYLER SEGUINC1333664-810003010.0000.460
224UTAANDERS LEEL1433661000002711.1100.430
225PITRICKARD RAKELLR1333664-41100339.0900.461
226VGKWILLIAM KARLSSONC1533664-000102412.5000.400
227NJDANTHONY MANTHAR1433661-700001717.6500.430
228FLASAM BENNETTC1333663110000329.3810.460
229OTTMICHAEL AMADIOR1433663-600001520.0000.430
230EDMMATHIEU JOSEPHR1333662-400201323.0800.460
231CARJESPERI KOTKANIEMIC1333665600001323.0800.460
232MTLALEX NEWHOOKC1333662-1000001421.4300.460
233BOSMARAT KHUSNUTDINOVC1433665000101323.0800.430
234CBJCOLE SILLINGERC1133662-600001717.6500.550
235BUFOLEN ZELLWEGERD12336611000102611.5400.500
236ANATIM WASHEC1333662200101520.0000.460
237PHIPorter MartoneR1533664-1620001915.7900.400
238PITBEN KINDELC1033664-210002611.5400.600
239VGKBRAEDEN BOWMANR1533666-020101816.6700.400
240SJSDMITRY ORLOVD1424669-820001414.2900.430
241CHITEUVO TERAVAINENC1124661-400101020.0000.550
242STLPAVEL BUCHNEVICHL1224662-010001910.5300.500
243DETDYLAN LARKINC102466340000326.2500.600
244COLPARKER KELLYC1324662900101513.3300.460
245CARERIC ROBINSONL152466500000229.0900.400
246NYIMATIAS MACCELLIL824663200001315.3800.750
247BOSMARK KASTELICC14246621900001811.1100.430
248NYIEMIL HEINEMANL132466140110219.5200.460
249PITHENDRIX LAPIERREC924661200001020.0000.670
250SEARYAN WINTERTONC1324665900001910.5300.460
251SJSMICHAEL MISAC1424664-410001513.3300.430
252TBLCHARLE-EDOUARD D'ASTOUSD1124661-1000001811.1100.550
253FLALARS ELLERC131566320010119.0900.460
254NJDDOUGIE HAMILTOND141566100000352.8600.430
255CBJVALERI NICHUSHKINR1115662-00000147.1400.550
256MINMICHAEL MCCARRONC1515664140000303.3300.400
257MTLALEXANDRE CARRIERD1315667100010128.3300.460
258NYRVLADISLAV GAVRIKOVD141566460000205.0000.430
259BOSCHARLIE MCAVOYD81566460000147.1400.750
260OTTFABIAN ZETTERLUNDL141566101000283.5700.430
261WPGGABRIEL VILARDIC1315665-20000234.3500.460
262MINBOBBY BRINKR151566140000205.0000.400
263OTTJAKE SANDERSOND615664-20010137.6901.000
264STLJUSTIN BARROND101566600000156.6700.600
265SEABEN MEYERSC1115664190000119.0900.550
266CHIAnton FrondellC1315664-00000205.0000.460
267PITKRIS LETANGD130666360000250.0000.460
268PITKAEDAN KORCZAKD1306662-20000130.0000.460
269TORANTHONY STOLARZG502260000000000.400
270WSHLOGAN THOMPSONG801160000000000.120
271TBLANDREI VASILEVSKIYG900060000000000.000
272COLMACKENZIE BLACKWOODG900060000000000.000
273BOSMichael DiPietroG300060000000000.000
274EDMDevon LeviG700060000000000.000
275CBJJET GREAVESG700060000000000.000
276MINBLAKE COLEMANL15415511620203411.7600.330
277VGKVICTOR OLOFSSONL44155102000944.4401.250
278NSHADAM EDSTROMC1341551-002102119.0500.380
279MINDANILA YUROVR15415511310102218.1800.330
280CBJDENTON MATEYCHUKD1141552-600002317.3900.450
281CARTAYLOR HALLL832552800101717.6500.620
282NYIANTHONY DUCLAIRL1332554-800001717.6500.380
283PITBRYAN RUSTR732557-40000933.3300.710
284WPGALEX IAFALLOL1332551200001816.6700.380
285NSHNILS HOGLANDERL1332552610101618.7500.380
286VANMARCO ROSSIC1332554-400001816.6700.380
287CHIFRANK NAZARC1132558-900001717.6500.450
288OTTSTEPHEN HALLIDAYC1432556-010202015.0000.360
289SEABOBBY MCMANNC1332554-22000348.8200.382
290PITDECLAN CARLILED1332556-1100002015.0000.380
291VANMAX SASSONC1532557-1000001520.0000.330
292NYIVictor EklundR1332553810001816.6700.380
293VANJAMIESON OLEKSIAKD1323557-60000825.0000.380
294WPGADAM LOWRYC1323552701001118.1800.380
295DETJUSTIN FAULKD13235531010101811.1100.380
296WSHTOM WILSONR1223552140000267.6900.420
297TORCOLTON SISSONSC1523550400001612.5000.330
298NSHALEXANDER KERFOOTC1323556-200001216.6700.380
299LAKERIK HAULAL1223551-121000229.0900.420
300ANAALEX KILLORNL1323553-600002010.0000.380
301VGKSHEA THEODORED1523551120000345.8800.330
302CHITYLER BERTUZZIL1323555-1200001513.3300.380
303TORNICK PAULL1523554-800001414.2900.330
304NSHJONATHAN MARCHESSAULTR1323556-42000277.4100.380
305PHICHRISTIAN DVORAKC1523552-400001910.5300.330
306NJDEVAN RODRIGUESC1423553-600001711.7600.360
307VGKNOAH HANIFIND152355060000219.5200.330
308VGKRASMUS ANDERSSOND1523558-80000267.6900.330
309COLNICOLAS ROYC723551200101020.0000.710
310UTAJOHN MARINOD92355521000825.0000.560
311TORTROY STECHERD15235541100201811.1100.330
312EDMALEX FORMENTONL1323552200001414.2900.380
313STLJONATAN BERGGRENR1323554-410101910.5300.380
314NYRSEAN DURZID1423551-1510101216.6700.360
315PITCONNOR DEWARC132355140000229.0900.380
316ANAJudd CaulfieldR1123551000001118.1800.450
317BOSMASON LOHREID1423554000101315.3800.360
318PITVILLE KOIVUNENR1123554600111216.6700.450
319CBJMATTHEW KNIESL1123552-210101910.5300.450
320ANAJEFF MALOTTL12235511700001315.3800.420
321MTLCHRIS KREIDERL131455140000119.0900.380
322MINJARED SPURGEOND101455640000137.6900.500
323EDMRYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC414551-01000128.3301.251
324MTLPHILLIP DANAULTC131455700000205.0000.380
325NJDBRETT PESCED1414551380010137.6900.360
326PHITRAVIS SANHEIMD15145510-120000273.7000.330
327UTALAWSON CROUSEL1414554100010214.7600.360
328NJDTIMO MEIERR1414551-81000492.0400.360
329UTAKEVIN STENLUNDC141455160000128.3300.360
330UTAANDREW PEEKED1414552-80000128.3300.360
331WPGDYLAN SAMBERGD131455360000166.2500.380
332WSHALIAKSEI PROTASL121455220010166.2500.420
333CHIWYATT KAISERD1314557-600101010.0000.380
334ANASAM COLANGELOR91455320000137.6900.560
335CARSETH JARVISR41455400000911.1101.250
336WSHIlya ProtasL1214552-000001010.0000.420
337COLBRENT BURNSD1305550100000190.0000.380
338NYILOGAN STANLEYD130555730000070.0000.380
339MTLNOAH DOBSOND1305552-80000300.0000.380
340DALTHOMAS HARLEYD1305551-80000230.0000.380
341WPGDAWSON MERCERC1305554-00000280.0000.380
342NSHADAM WILSBYD130555440000150.0000.380
343CGYSIMON NEMECD1205559-00000170.0000.420
344PHIDENVER BARKEYC1205553-0000080.0000.420
345PHIOliver BonkD905556-40000100.0000.560
346COLSAM MALINSKID120555940000140.0000.420
347NYRIGOR SHESTERKING511250000001100.0000.400
348LAKDARCY KUEMPERG801150000000000.120
349CGYDEVIN COOLEYG701150200000000.140
350NJDJAKE ALLENG800050000000000.000
351SEAPHILIPP GRUBAUERG800050400000000.000
352VGKADIN HILLG700050000000000.000
353DETDANIIL TARASOVG400050000000000.000
354NYIKYLE PALMIERIC1331440800102512.0000.311
355NYREELI TOLVANENR1431445400001520.0000.290
356SEASHANE WRIGHTC1331441400001915.7900.310
357CGYAydar SunievL931445-210001618.7500.440
358VANELIAS PETTERSSOND1531441801101323.0800.270
359TBLILYA MIKHEYEVR1222441000001513.3300.330
360TBLVICTOR HEDMAND1122444200111315.3800.360
361DALJAMIE BENNL13224401900001711.7600.310
362CGYRYAN STROMEC1222444-60000306.6700.330
363LAKJOEL ARMIAR1222443-601001811.1100.330
364EDMMATTIAS EKHOLMD112244161600001216.6700.360
365LAKSCOTT LAUGHTONC1222441-1300001811.1100.330
366NYIONDREJ PALATL1322441-400001315.3800.310
367UTAMACKENZIE WEEGARD1422441220010277.4100.290
368MTLJAKE EVANSC1322442201101118.1800.310
369BOSWILLIAM BORGEND142244141200001020.0000.290
370FLANIKO MIKKOLAD13224431400102010.0000.310
371NSHROSS COLTONC1322443-400001811.1100.310
372LAKTREVOR MOOREL1222443-00100238.7000.330
373CGYMARTIN POSPISILC1222445-100010219.5200.330
374CGYYEGOR SHARANGOVICHC1222445-200101910.5300.330
375LAKQUINTON BYFIELDR1022446-01011277.4100.400
376MTLKAIDEN GUHLED922444800101216.6700.440
377PITEGOR CHINAKHOVR922441-410001414.2900.440
378DETWilliam WallinderD82244000000728.5700.500
379VANDREW O'CONNORL15224411-1400001811.1100.270
380VANARSHDEEP BAINSL1322442-40000825.0000.310
381UTADANIIL BUTL1322443000001315.3800.310
382UTADMITRIY SIMASHEVD1422442-200111513.3300.290
383CGYADAM KLAPKAR1222444-3200001711.7600.330
384SJSIGOR CHERNYSHOVL1122441200111216.6700.360
385COLT.J. HughesR132244120000296.9000.310
386EDMOwen MichaelsR1322444-400001020.0000.310
387WSHALEX OVECHKINL121344100000195.2600.330
388PHISEAN COUTURIERC1513444-60000195.2600.270
389BOSHAMPUS LINDHOLMD141344940000185.5600.290
390MTLMIKE MATHESOND81344160000156.6700.500
391CBJDAMON SEVERSOND91344360000616.6700.440
392CBJSEAN MONAHANC1113445-41000137.6900.360
393MINRYAN HARTMANR1513446-60000175.8800.270
394NYITONY DEANGELOD1313444-40000147.1400.310
395OTTWARREN FOEGELEL131344540000147.1400.310
396COLJOSH MANSOND131344520000128.3300.310
397OTTTHOMAS CHABOTD1013445100000214.7600.400
398EDMRYAN SHEAD1313440200001010.0000.310
399TORBRANDON DUHAIMEL151344060000137.6900.270
400MTLALEXANDRE TEXIERL131344080000166.2500.311
401CARJALEN CHATFIELDD151344660000214.7600.270
402CARK'ANDRE MILLERD151344160000224.5500.270
403DETAnton JohanssonD1313443120000128.3300.310
404BOSFrederic BrunetD101344421000812.5000.400
405CGYZAYNE PAREKHD12134411-121010224.5500.330
406STLCAM FOWLERD1304445-60000140.0000.310
407MINJONAS BRODIND150444280000160.0000.270
408PHINICK SEELERD150444180000100.0000.270
409STLCOLTON PARAYKOD1304443-40000190.0000.310
410COLBRETT KULAKD130444420000120.0000.310
411CARJACCOB SLAVIND150444700000290.0000.270
412BOSNIKITA ZADOROVD1304446330000130.0000.310
413FLAAARON EKBLADD1104446-100000140.0000.360
414WSHJack St. IvanyD6044422000020.0000.670
415PITBLAKE LIZOTTEC1304442-60000140.0000.310
416NJDAmadeus LombardiC1204441-80000220.0000.330
417ANANoah WarrenD13044412000090.0000.310
418NYRNOAH LABAC1404442-80000110.0000.290
419VANZEEV BUIUMD1504447-40000120.0000.270
420SEAJOEY DACCORDG601140000000000.170
421DETJOHN GIBSONG900040000000000.000
422VGKCARTER HARTG800040000000000.000
423FLAAKIRA SCHMIDG700040000000000.000
424ANALUKAS DOSTALG900040000000000.000
425CHISPENCER KNIGHTG1100040200000000.000
426SJSYAROSLAV ASKAROVG900040000000000.000
427TBLCONOR GEEKIEC1230331-200101618.7500.250
428DALArttu HyryR1330332-701002213.6400.230
429CGYMIKAEL BACKLUNDC1021333-60000277.4100.300
430CBJMATHIEU OLIVIERR1121333-2700001910.5300.270
431CARNICOLAS DESLAURIERSL1021332140010633.3300.300
432NJDCONNOR BROWNR62133400100633.3300.500
433DETANDREW COPPC1321336-40010238.7000.230
434CHIRYAN DONATOC1321336-500001513.3300.230
435ANAFRANK VATRANOR82133220000922.2200.380
436LAKMIKEY ANDERSOND1221331-20000728.5700.250
437BUFJOSH NORRISC1321336-400001513.3300.230
438NSHJACK DRURYC1321335-400001612.5000.230
439ANANIKITA NESTERENKOC1121331200001315.3800.270
440PHITYSON FOERSTERR1421335-100100326.2500.210
441OTTTYLER KLEVEND1421334800001910.5300.210
442BUFJOSH DOANR1321330400002010.0000.230
443SJSNOLAN ALLAND82133380000825.0000.380
444CHIOLIVER MOOREC1221332-800001910.5300.250
445STLDALIBOR DVORSKYR1321331-400001910.5300.230
446SJSCOLLIN GRAFR1421332-701101910.5300.210
447NJDSTEFAN NOESENR51233000000616.6700.600
448WPGDYLAN DEMELOD13123301200001010.0000.230
449MINOLLI MAATTAD111233340000616.6700.270
450NYIADAM PELECHD1312332-190000175.8800.230
451LAKERIK GUSTAFSSOND1012331-21010714.2900.300
452UTANATE SCHMIDTD141233000000147.1400.210
453DALSAM STEELC111233160000137.6900.270
454SEAJOSH MAHURAD101233140000714.2900.300
455PHINOAH CATESL1512333-40000137.6900.200
456DETMICHAEL RASMUSSENC1312334-20000195.2600.230
457TORZACK MACEWENR912332-260000911.1100.330
458BUFRYAN MCLEODC1312336-20000137.6900.230
459EDMFilip HallanderC81233220000812.5000.380
460BOSTANNER JEANNOTL1412334280000911.1100.210
461VGKRaphael LavoieC1012332100010119.0900.300
462OTTJORDAN SPENCED141233140000147.1400.210
463OTTRIDLY GREIGC1212333130000166.2500.250
464PHIJAMIE DRYSDALED1512332-40000214.7600.200
465FLAANTON LUNDELLC1312335-20000342.9400.230
466CBJJAKE CHRISTIANSEND1012332-60000616.6700.300
467UTAJACK MCBAINC1412332230000128.3300.210
468BUFJIRI KULICHC81233100010911.1100.380
469EDMISAAC HOWARDL121233021000128.3300.250
470CHIRYAN GREENEC131233140000119.0900.230
471NSHMATTHEW WOODR1312332-41000195.2600.230
472CHIARTYOM LEVSHUNOVD1312335-60011185.5600.230
473BUFKonsta HeleniusC1112332-20000128.3300.270
474OTTCarter YakemchukD1312336-61010205.0000.230
475NSHBRADY SKJEID1303337-20000140.0000.230
476WPGJOSH MORRISSEYD403331-20000120.0000.750
477SJSALEXANDER WENNBERGC903333-00000140.0000.330
478DETJ.T. COMPHERL6033312000090.0000.500
479VGKNIC DOWDC1503334-11000050.0000.200
480PHITRAVIS KONECNYR503334-4000080.0000.600
481NJDJONAS SIEGENTHALERD1403332-2000040.0000.210
482WSHVINCENT DESHARNAISD90333911000030.0000.330
483DALNILS LUNDKVISTD130333180000100.0000.230
484WSHMARTIN FEHERVARYD12033316000060.0000.250
485MTLKIRBY DACHC1303332-6000080.0000.230
486TBLMAX CROZIERD60333020000110.0000.500
487SJSMICHAEL KESSELRINGD1403334-130000150.0000.210
488VANTOM WILLANDERD150333140000120.0000.200
489OTTNIKOLAS MATINPALOD12033358000090.0000.250
490PHIDAN VLADARG701130000000000.140
491CBJCAM TALBOTG600030000000000.000
492TORSERGEI BOBROVSKYG1100030200000000.000
493NSHJUUSE SAROSG1000030000000000.000
494SJSALEX NEDELJKOVICG600030000000000.000
495WSHCHARLIE LINDGRENG400030000000000.000
496WPGSTUART SKINNERG900030000000000.000
497BUFUKKO-PEKKA LUUKKONENG900030000000000.000
498UTASebastian CossaG500030000000000.000
499WSHJUSTIN HOLLD320221000002100.0000.670
500FLAEETU LUOSTARINENC1320223-810001711.7600.150
501PHICole KnubleR520224-000001118.1800.400
502DALJUSTIN HRYCKOWIANC1320221-210001513.3300.150
503LAKJOEL EDMUNDSOND121122370000147.1400.170
504OTTNICK COUSINSC1411223-4200001010.0000.140
505NYICASEY CIZIKASC1311223201001010.0000.150
506LAKBRIAN DUMOULIND1211222-80000911.1100.170
507TBLZEMGUS GIRGENSONSC111122120000147.1400.180
508TORTHEODOR BLUEGERC1511222-20000166.2500.130
509SJSDARNELL NURSED1311221-110011254.0000.150
510ANANICK JENSEND31122020000250.0000.670
511FLAGUSTAV FORSLINGD1211224-60011166.2500.170
512CGYJACOB MIDDLETOND1211225-240100137.6900.170
513WSHANTHONY BEAUVILLIERR121122120000128.3300.170
514BUFDENNIS GILBERTD511222600001100.0000.400
515UTAMICHAEL CARCONEL51122120000175.8800.400
516PHIOWEN TIPPETTR911222-40000214.7600.220
517CARJUUSO VALIMAKID51122620000520.0000.400
518ANARYAN POEHLINGC511221-40110616.6700.400
519NJDCODY GLASSC141122000100205.0000.140
520CGYKEVIN BAHLD12112211000001010.0000.170
521NJDDECLAN CHISHOLMD121122000000425.0000.170
522DALJOEL KIVIRANTAL911221-00000128.3300.220
523WSHJUSTIN SOURDIFC1011221-80000911.1100.200
524CHICOLE SMITHR131122060110166.2500.150
525OTTWILLIAM EKLUNDL41122120000911.1100.500
526EDMCOLTON DACHC911223-60000166.2500.220
527WPGISAK ROSENR1311221-00000166.2500.150
528CHISAM RINZELD1211223-81000137.6900.170
529FLASandis VilmanisL1211222-00000175.8800.170
530SJSLuca CagnoniD911223-40011137.6900.220
531NYICALUM RITCHIEC81122020000714.2900.250
532STLAdam JiricekD131122460000195.2600.150
533MTLIVAN DEMIDOVR21122020000425.0001.000
534VGKMARC GATCOMBC1511224-90010254.0000.130
535TBLRYAN MCDONAGHD12022264000070.0000.170
536VANLUKE SCHENND902224-23000060.0000.220
537FLADMITRY KULIKOVD1302222-12000050.0000.150
538SEAADAM LARSSOND130222040000120.0000.150
539CARMIKE REILLYD8022242000090.0000.250
540TORJAKE MCCABED150222060000170.0000.130
541EDMJASON DICKINSONC4022210000040.0000.500
542NYRMARCUS PETTERSSOND14022228000090.0000.140
543TBLERIK CERNAKD120222620000150.0000.170
544MINYAKOV TRENINC1502223-40000150.0000.130
545BUFBECK MALENSTYNL13022204000070.0000.150
546WPGMORGAN BARRONC1302221-20000110.0000.150
547VANFILIP CHYTILC702221-60000130.0000.290
548PITSPENCER STASTNEYD8022220000070.0000.250
549CHIALEX VLASICD130222120000100.0000.150
550LAKAndre LeeL10022222000080.0000.200
551CBJDMITRI VORONKOVL802221-6000080.0000.250
552NSHMAVRIK BOURQUEC902222-20000160.0000.220
553CBJEMIL ANDRAED5022234000010.0000.400
554NYRBRADEN SCHNEIDERD1402221-80000200.0000.140
555TBLGAGE GONCALVESC110222000000110.0000.180
556CGYYAN KUZNETSOVD1102229-20000130.0000.180
557OTTARTEM ZUBD70222510000060.0000.290
558ANAPAVEL MINTYUKOVD902221-2000050.0000.220
559TBLDOMINIC JAMESC4022224000040.0000.500
560DETNATE DANIELSONC1102223-2000060.0000.180
561CHINICK LARDISL602226-0000060.0000.330
562CARBradly NadeauL302221-0000030.0000.670
563SJSSAM DICKINSOND1202224-6000090.0000.170
564BUFZACH METSAD1102222-5000050.0000.180
565OTTJONAS JOHANSSONG301120000000000.330
566NJDCONNOR HELLEBUYCKG200020000000000.000
567MTLJAKUB DOBESG600020200000000.000
568WPGNico DawsG500020000000000.000
569VANLeevi MerilinenG1000020000000000.000
570TBLDennis HildebyG300020000000000.000
571CARBRANDON BUSSIG600020000000000.000
572MINNICK FOLIGNOL31011200000333.3300.330
573FLABRAD MARCHANDL21011000000520.0000.500
574BUFJASON ZUCKERL410112-21000911.1100.250
575PHIRASMUS RISTOLAINEND410111-00000520.0000.250
576PHINOEL ACCIARIC1510117-60010128.3300.070
577EDMZACH HYMANL610111-21000128.3300.170
578CHIJORDAN GREENWAYL1310111-20000175.8800.080
579EDMTRENT FREDERICC12101101400001010.0000.080
580STLDILLON DUBEC310111-201001100.0000.330
581WPGMARIO FERRAROD1310113-40000166.2500.080
582WSHTIMOTHY LILJEGREND121011060000616.6700.080
583TORVINNI LETTIERIC610112-140000714.2900.170
584WPGCOLE KOEPKEL1010113-40000812.5000.100
585NSHJAYDEN STRUBLED1210118-70000333.3300.080
586EDMSHAKIR MUKHAMADULLIND810114-00000520.0000.120
587BUFTYSON KOZAKC510111-20000250.0000.200
588LAKSAMUEL HELENIUSC1010110200000812.5000.100
589SEAVille OttavainenD81011220000137.6900.120
590VANAATU RATYC410112-20000425.0000.250
591SJSZACK OSTAPCHUKC1310111160100128.3300.080
592TORNICK BLANKENBURGD610113-00000616.6700.170
593WSHIvan MiroshnichenkoL310111210001100.0000.330
594TORMarshall RifaiD21011020000250.0000.500
595MTLFlorian XhekajL510113-00000616.6700.200
596LAKTAYLOR WARDR31011000000425.0000.330
597ANARoger McQueenC810114-600001010.0000.120
598LAKCOREY PERRYR1001113-20000100.0000.100
599DALTYLER MYERSD1301111-6000070.0000.080
600TOROLIVER EKMAN-LARSSOND1501114-140000110.0000.070
601CBJERIK GUDBRANSOND1101118-7000080.0000.090
602LAKMATS ZUCCARELLOR6011112000040.0000.170
603VANBRENDAN GALLAGHERR1201113-60000120.0000.080
604TORCHRIS TANEVD6011110000010.0000.170
605EDMCONNOR MURPHYD1301115-210000140.0000.080
606WPGVLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVC601112-4000070.0000.170
607DALRADEK FAKSAC10011107000090.0000.100
608LAKCODY CECID7011100000060.0000.140
609BUFSAM CARRICKC501112-4000010.0000.200
610NYIRYAN PULOCKD13011122000080.0000.080
611BOSCONNOR CLIFTOND701111-4000080.0000.140
612CBJCARSON SOUCYD701115-4000050.0000.140
613WSHJONNY BRODZINSKIC2011100000040.0000.500
614WPGHAYDN FLEURYD801114-4000070.0000.120
615EDMJAKE WALMAND901117-40000100.0000.110
616PHIMICHAEL BUNTINGL801115-40000100.0000.120
617TBLSCOTT SABOURINR2011115000010.0000.500
618SJSBARCLAY GOODROWC140111070000120.0000.070
619NYRJUSTIN DOWLINGC401112000000000.250
620COLNOAH JUULSEND8011122000040.0000.120
621STLROSS JOHNSTONL6011107000030.0000.170
622STLBRANDON CARLOD1301114-190000100.0000.080
623CHIANDREW MANGIAPANEL2011112000010.0000.500
624WSHMATT ROYD6011114000050.0000.170
625NYRTAYLOR RADDYSHR5011110000030.0000.200
626SEACALE FLEURYD501111-5000040.0000.200
627NSHNICOLAS HAGUED1301117-170000100.0000.080
628NJDJOHNATHAN KOVACEVICD8011107000080.0000.120
629VGKDYLAN COGHLAND70111440000110.0000.140
630SJSTY DELLANDREAC701114-6000050.0000.140
631DALCOLIN BLACKWELLC1101115-20000130.0000.090
632EDMTY EMBERSOND1101111-7000070.0000.090
633DALOSKAR BACKC7011102000040.0000.140
634MINNICO STURMC9011102000060.0000.110
635PITELMER SODERBLOML6011110000050.0000.170
636DETBEN CHIAROTD1301111-17000090.0000.080
637CHIBOWEN BYRAMD601117-4000050.0000.170
638VGKVille HeinolaD2011100000010.0000.500
639DETALBERT JOHANSSOND110111120000140.0000.090
640LAKALEX TURCOTTEC3011114000010.0000.330
641CGYCONNOR ZARYC201112-0000020.0000.500
642VGKALEXANDER HOLTZR201111-0000060.0000.500
643NYIMATTHEW KESSELD7011114000080.0000.140
644BUFLOUIS CREVIERD1301113-60000120.0000.080
645NSHDAEMON HUNTD1401114-40000110.0000.070
646NSHJack AhcanD301111-000000000.330
647TBLJEFFREY VIELL901113-16000070.0000.110
648MINMatt KierstedD7011140000080.0000.140
649DETCarter MazurL701114-2000080.0000.140
650COLZACHARY L'HEUREUXL301111-7000060.0000.330
651MTLOwen BeckC301111-0000040.0000.330
652PHIDAVID JIRICEKD901113-0000060.0000.110
653MINRieger LorenzL601113-15000020.0000.170
654MTLAdam EngstromD7011130000050.0000.140
655WPGBrad LambertC1101115-4000040.0000.090
656DALLIAN BICHSELD1301111-10000070.0000.080
657STLAleksanteri KaskimakiC5011100000060.0000.200
658CHIKEVIN KORCHINSKID4011102000030.0000.250
659LAKJared WrightR4011112000070.0000.250
660PITANDREI KUZMENKOL901114-0000080.0000.110
661COLGAVIN BRINDLEYC4011112000030.0000.250
662STLTheo LindsteinD4011100000030.0000.250
663STLOTTO STENBERGC3011100000020.0000.330
664CGYJonathan CastagnaC90111010000060.0000.110
665FLAUVIS BALINSKISD7011119000030.0000.140
666ANATravis MitchellD801111-13000050.0000.120
667DETAXEL SANDIN-PELLIKKAD701111-4000060.0000.140
668CGYMAKSIM TSYPLAKOVR601112-2000030.0000.170
669EDMJosh SamanskiC601111800000000.170
670NSHVitali PinchukC501112-2000040.0000.200
671VANKEVIN LANKINENG800010000000000.000
672NYISEMYON VARLAMOVG400010000000000.000
673MINCALVIN PICKARDG200010000000000.000
674STLJORDAN BINNINGTONG400010000000000.000
675COLSCOTT WEDGEWOODG400010000000000.000
676ANAVILLE HUSSOG500010000000000.000
677PHIJOSEPH WOLLG800010000000000.000
678DALCASEY DESMITHG300010200000000.000
679NSHJUSTUS ANNUNENG200010000000000.000
680CGYDUSTIN WOLFG600010000000000.000
681WPGClay StevensonG400010000000000.000
682DETMichal PostavaG200010000000000.000
683UTALIAM O'BRIENC1000005000010.0000.000
684NSHILYA LYUBUSHKIND100002-000000000.000
685CARJORDAN STAALC600002-0000060.0000.000
686CHIIAN COLED13000014000060.0000.000
687MINZACH BOGOSIAND140000080000160.0000.000
688NYRJAMES REIMERG100000000000000.000
689WPGNINO NIEDERREITERR800001-4000090.0000.000
690MINTYLER PITLICKC900001-20000100.0000.000
691WSHDYLAN MCILRATHD400002-400000000.000
692NYISCOTT MAYFIELDD4000012000020.0000.000
693BOSSEAN KURALYC4000002000080.0000.000
694MINMARCUS FOLIGNOL4000040000040.0000.000
695DALESA LINDELLD8000042000040.0000.000
696BUFMATTHEW GRZELCYKD100001-000000000.000
697CHIDOMINIC TONINATOC300003-0000010.0000.000
698NYIKYLE MACLEANC4000000000010.0000.000
699NJDBRENDEN DILLOND800001-16000010.0000.000
700PHIGARRETT WILSONL200002-000000000.000
701FLARADKO GUDASD900001-8000040.0000.000
702FLAALEKSANDER BARKOVC2000000000020.0000.000
703OTTANDRE BURAKOVSKYL800002-2000030.0000.000
704NYRSPENCER MARTING100000000000000.000
705LAKANTON FORSBERGG500000000000000.000
706NYRLUKE GLENDENINGC200002-0000020.0000.000
707DETANDREAS ENGLUNDD8000032000040.0000.000
708FLASAM LAFFERTYC500004-4000040.0000.000
709CBJDANTON HEINENL800002-0000070.0000.000
710PITTREVOR VAN RIEMSDYKD500001-4000020.0000.000
711FLAGARNET HATHAWAYR1300002-25000040.0000.000
712TORDAKOTA MERMISD3000014000010.0000.000
713TBLJANSEN HARKINSC100001-0000010.0000.000
714VGKJEREMY LAUZOND1500002240000220.0000.000
715DALKYLE CAPOBIANCOD5000004000030.0000.000
716VANGuillaume BriseboisD200004-2000030.0000.000
717DETKEEGAN KOLESARR1300003-20000040.0000.000
718VGKPARKER WOTHERSPOOND600006-2000050.0000.000
719CBJCONOR GARLANDR1100004-40000110.0000.000
720SJSADAM GAUDETTER300001-2000040.0000.000
721DETMASON APPLETONC2000000000010.0000.000
722FLABokondji ImamaL1300003-31000080.0000.000
723CGYJOEL HANLEYD100002-000000000.000
724CBJDANTE FABBROD200001-000000000.000
725EDMMAX JONESL600004-6000050.0000.000
726SEARYAN LINDGREND4000037000030.0000.000
727PHICARL GRUNDSTROMR5000000000050.0000.000
728PHIJACK STUDNICKAC300001-2000010.0000.000
729OTTCameron CrottyD300001000000000.000
730VGKJONAS RONDBJERGR100000000000000.000
731CGYBEN JONESC200000000000000.000
732CARSkyler Brind'AmourC2000000000050.0000.000
733STLALEXEY TOROPCHENKOR300001-0000020.0000.000
734NSHNICK PERBIXD1200005-4000060.0000.000
735CBJRYAN LOMBERGL110000020000160.0000.000
736UTANICK DESIMONED4000000000030.0000.000
737CGYZACH WHITECLOUDD1200004-00000130.0000.000
738COLLOGAN O'CONNORR3000016000060.0000.000
739NYIALEXANDER ROMANOVD3000020000030.0000.000
740DETSHELDON DRIESC700003-0000060.0000.000
741TORBENOIT-OLIVIER GROULXC7000012000040.0000.000
742SEACURTIS DOUGLASC3000000000010.0000.000
743NYRJOSEPH VELENOC4000002000020.0000.000
744OTTSAMUEL ERSSONG600000000000000.000
745ANADREW HELLESOND600003-2000070.0000.000
746FLACOLE SCHWINDTR400002-0000030.0000.000
747PHICAM YORKD700008-0000090.0000.000
748PHISIMON BENOITD1000005-11000070.0000.000
749FLACOLE REINHARDTL100002-000000000.000
750WPGTyrel BauerD700001-18000040.0000.000
751NYRMATT REMPEC2000005000010.0000.000
752PITILYA SOLOVYOVD3000010000030.0000.000
753PHIHelge GransD100001-000000000.000
754STLDylan PetersonC300001-5000010.0000.000
755CHIEthan Del MastroD400005-0000040.0000.000
756STLZach DeanC300004-400000000.000
757ANATyson HindsD1300007-80000160.0000.000
758NSHRyan UfkoD100001-0000010.0000.000
759NYRJAROSLAV CHMELARR700002-0000030.0000.000
760COLTaylor MakarL2000002000010.0000.000
761CGYBrennan OthmannL600002-7000050.0000.000
762TBLEMIL LILLEBERGD600002-11000020.0000.000
763MTLOLIVER KAPANENC6000004000080.0000.000
764SEAJACOB MELANSONR1000002000010.0000.000
765NSHWilliam TrudeauD3000000000020.0000.000
766BUFJUSTIN DANFORTHR6000012000010.0000.000
767CHIARVID SODERBLOMG200000000000000.000
768TBLJ.J. MOSERD120000340000130.0000.000
769OTTHayden HodgsonR500001-24000010.0000.000
770NYIMITCHELL CHAFFEER500002-7000020.0000.000
771PITRutger McGroartyR2000000000030.0000.000
772NSHREID SCHAEFERL600001-4000050.0000.000
773UTAArtem DudaD1000000000040.0000.000
774DALMatthew SeminoffR300002-0000040.0000.000
775SJSFilip BystedtC100001-0000020.0000.000
776MINDavid SpacekD7000002000080.0000.000
777OTTJorian DonovanD100001-500000000.000
778DETMARCO KASPERC1000005000040.0000.000
779PHIHunter McDonaldD500002-10000030.0000.000
780SEAJANI NYMANR1000010000010.0000.000
781PHIAlex BumpL800001-00000190.0000.000
782CBJLuca Del Bel BelluzC600001-0000020.0000.000
783VANVITTORIO MANCINID600001-0000020.0000.000
784PITSergei MurashovG400000000000000.000
785WPGELIAS SALOMONSSOND300004-0000050.0000.000
786MTLARBER XHEKAJD1200001-18000070.0000.000
787NSHMatt MurrayG100000000000000.000
788CARCharles-Alexis LegaultD20000012000020.0000.000
789CGYSamuel HonzekL400004-0000030.0000.000
790WPGBrayden YagerC1000000000010.0000.000
791MTLDavid ReinbacherD100001-0000010.0000.000
792CARFelix Unger SorumR3000002000030.0000.000
793OTTHoyt StanleyD400001-4000010.0000.000
794WSHETHEN FRANKR2000000000020.0000.000
795BOSJONATHAN ASPIROTD4000014000040.0000.000
796NYRCole BeaudoinC4000004000010.0000.000
797FLACooper BlackG100000000000000.000
798PITAvery HayesR1000000000050.0000.000
799PHIJacob GaucherC4000016000020.0000.000
800NYRAlberts SmitsD1400004-10000060.0000.000
801WPGViggo BjorckC1300007-80000110.0000.000
802ANANikita KlepovR400002-600000000.000
803DALDylan HRYCKOWIANR200001-0000010.0000.000
804DALTrey TaylorD100000000000000.000

Scoring Legend for 'dana'

StatForwardGoaliePenaltyDefenceBoneheadLeft WingRight WingCenterCustom ACustom BCustom C
Goal11111111111
Assist11111111111
Penalty Minute--0.5--------
Overtime Goal-1---------
GT-4---------
Hat Trick----1------
Win-1---------
Shutout-4---------
Points awarded per unit of each stat, by player position type. A dash means that stat does not score for that position.
INJURIES
Anaheim Ducks
D Pavel Mintyukov Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Mintyukov (lower body) was put on injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 1
Anaheim Ducks
D Ian Moore Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 16: Head coach Joel Quenneville said Friday that Moore (lower body) is still "a ways from skating," Patrick Present of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Nov 8
Anaheim Ducks
C Ryan Poehling Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 13: Poehling (knee) is expected to miss 6-8 weeks with an MCL sprain. - Estimated return date Nov 25
Anaheim Ducks
RW Troy Terry Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: Terry (hip) was moved from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, Zach Cavanagh of The Sporting Tribune reports. - Estimated return date Nov 21
Buffalo Sabres
RW Justin Danforth Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: Danforth (upper body) was placed on injured reserve Thursday, per the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Buffalo Sabres
C Konsta Helenius Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 4
Buffalo Sabres
C Jiri Kulich Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Oct 26: Kulich has been placed in concussion protocol, per Rachel Lenzi of The Buffalo News on Monday. - Estimated return date Nov 4
Buffalo Sabres
G Alex Lyon Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: Lyon (upper body) had a setback in his recovery and is without a timeline to return, the team announced Thursday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Buffalo Sabres
D Matt Grzelcyk Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 13: Grzelcyk (lower body) suffered a "flare-up" and could be out for at least "a few days," head coach Lindy Ruff told Rachel Lenzi of The Buffalo News on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Buffalo Sabres
D Conor Timmins Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Timmins (lower body) doesn't have a timeline for his return yet, according to Heather Engel of NHL.com on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Nov 6
Buffalo Sabres
D Jack Rathbone Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 8
Calgary Flames
C Connor Zary Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 14
Calgary Flames
LW Brennan Othmann Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Oct 31
Calgary Flames
G Devin Cooley Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 14
Calgary Flames
LW Jonathan Huberdeau Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 24: Huberdeau (hip) skated with his teammates Saturday, but he isn't close to returning, Pat Steinberg of QR Calgary 770 AM reports. - Estimated return date Nov 2
Calgary Flames
LW Samuel Honzek Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 15
Carolina Hurricanes
LW Taylor Hall Injury: undisclosed Status: Out. Oct 29: Head coach Rod Brind'Amour said Thursday that Hall (undisclosed) will miss a few more games, Chip Alexander of The Raleigh News & Observer reports. - Estimated return date Nov 3
Carolina Hurricanes
D Alexander Nikishin Injury: not injury related Status: Out. Oct 26: Nikishin (not injury related) will need some time before he makes his 2026-27 debut, according to Cory Lavalette of the North State Journal on Monday. - Estimated return date Nov 7
Carolina Hurricanes
C Jordan Staal Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 3
Chicago Blackhawks
D Bowen Byram Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
Colorado Avalanche
D Josh Manson Injury: ankle Status: Out. Oct 30: Manson (ankle) is expected to miss the next eight weeks, Corey Masisak of The Denver Post reports Friday. - Estimated return date Dec 27
Colorado Avalanche
RW Logan O'Connor Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
Colorado Avalanche
LW Zachary L'Heureux Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: ir-lt - Estimated return date Nov 7
Dallas Stars
D Kyle Capobianco Injury: leg Status: Out. Oct 29: Capobianco (leg) is expected to miss around four weeks, per Stars TV host Brien Rea. - Estimated return date Nov 27
Dallas Stars
D Esa Lindell Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 27: Lindell (lower body) is expected to return to the Stars' lineup within the next 4-7 days, per Owen Newkirk of DLLS Sports. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Dallas Stars
C Radek Faksa Injury: lower body Status: Out. Oct 27: Faksa (lower body) will likely miss another week, according to Owen Newkirk of DLLS Sports on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Nov 5
Dallas Stars
C Oskar Back Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 24: Back was placed on long-term injured reserve on Saturday. - Estimated return date Nov 14
Dallas Stars
C Matt Duchene Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 12: Duchene will be out for approximately three months after undergoing surgery to repair a core injury, the team announced Monday. - Estimated return date Jan 12
Dallas Stars
D Luke Krys Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Detroit Red Wings
C Mason Appleton Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 30: Head coach Todd McLellan said Friday that Appleton (undisclosed) is still 10 days to two weeks away from returning to game action, Ansar Khan of MLive.com reports. - Estimated return date Nov 10
Detroit Red Wings
C Marco Kasper Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 30: Head coach Todd McLellan said Friday that Kasper (upper body) is still 10 days to two weeks away from returning to game action, Ansar Khan of MLive.com reports. - Estimated return date Nov 14
Detroit Red Wings
D Albert Johansson Injury: undisclosed Status: Out. Oct 30: Head coach Todd McLellan said Friday that Johansson (undisclosed) will miss at least three more games, Ansar Khan of MLive.com reports. - Estimated return date Nov 5
Detroit Red Wings
C Dylan Larkin Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 14
Detroit Red Wings
D Simon Edvinsson Injury: contract dispute Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 14: Edvinsson (contract dispute) is on the Red Wings' injured, non-roster list, per the NHL media site Wednesday. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Edmonton Oilers
LW Zach Hyman Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 3
Edmonton Oilers
G Devon Levi Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 24: Levi (undisclosed) is expected to miss a few weeks, per Jason Gregor of Sports 1440 Edmonton. - Estimated return date Nov 9
Edmonton Oilers
D Alec Regula Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 1: Regula (undisclosed) was designated for long-term injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 21
Edmonton Oilers
C Matt Savoie Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 1: Savoie (lower body) was shifted to long-term injured reserve Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 24
Edmonton Oilers
G Frederik Andersen Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Andersen (knee) isn't expected back until "maybe" December, head coach Mike Babcock told NHL.com on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Dec 30
Edmonton Oilers
C Mattias Janmark Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Janmark (undisclosed) does not have a timetable for his return from injury. - Estimated return date Nov 28
Edmonton Oilers
D Atro Leppanen Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Florida Panthers
LW Brad Marchand Injury: leg Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: Marchand (leg) has started skating and is tentatively three weeks away from returning, per George Richards. - Estimated return date Nov 21
Florida Panthers
C Aleksander Barkov Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: Barkov (lower body) resumed skating Wednesday, George Richards of Florida Hockey Now reports. - Estimated return date Nov 27
Florida Panthers
G Jacob Markstrom Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 4
Florida Panthers
LW Jonah Gadjovich Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 17: Gadjovich (upper body) is out indefinitely, the team announced Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 28
Los Angeles Kings
D Brandt Clarke Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
Los Angeles Kings
RW Mats Zuccarello Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: Zuccarello (upper body) is regarded as week-to-week, Zach Dooley of the Kings' official site reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 10
Los Angeles Kings
LW Kevin Fiala Injury: lower leg Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: Head coach Peter Laviolette said Thursday that Fiala (lower leg) remains on a week-to-week timeline, Zach Dooley of the Kings' official site reports. - Estimated return date Nov 7
Los Angeles Kings
C Alex Turcotte Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 31
Los Angeles Kings
D Jakub Dvorak Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 24: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Los Angeles Kings
C Jan Jenik Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 24: Jenik (undisclosed) was placed on non-roster injured reserve by Los Angeles on Thursday, per Zach Dooley of LA Kings Insider. - Estimated return date Nov 7
Minnesota Wild
C Joel Eriksson Ek Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Nov 1
Minnesota Wild
D Jared Spurgeon Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 6
Minnesota Wild
D Brock Faber Injury: skull Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 29: Faber (skull) has cleared his return to play protocol and could resume skating within a few days, per Michael Russo of The Athletic. - Estimated return date Nov 3
Minnesota Wild
G Filip Gustavsson Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 18: Head coach John Hynes said Sunday that Gustavsson (hip) is slated to miss at least another month, Dylan Loucks of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Nov 19
Minnesota Wild
LW Marcus Foligno Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 3
Minnesota Wild
LW Nick Foligno Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 3
Montreal Canadiens
D Mike Matheson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
C Nick Suzuki Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 18
Montreal Canadiens
G Sam Montembeault Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
RW Ivan Demidov Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 6: Demidov (lower body) was placed on injured reserve by the Canadiens on Tuesday, per the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
D Bryce Pickford Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Montreal Canadiens
LW Lucas Condotta Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
New Jersey Devils
D Seamus Casey Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 2: Casey will be out of action for 6-8 weeks after undergoing a knee procedure, Kristy Flannery of The Hockey News reports Friday. - Estimated return date Nov 21
New York Islanders
D Ryan Pulock Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
New York Islanders
LW Matias Maccelli Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 26: Maccelli (lower body) was placed on injured reserve Monday. - Estimated return date Nov 17
New York Islanders
C Calum Ritchie Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 1
New York Islanders
D Alexander Romanov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Apr 8
New York Islanders
C Mathew Barzal Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: Barzal (knee) will not join the Islanders for their two-game road trip, Andrew Gross of Newsday reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 7
New York Rangers
RW Eeli Tolvanen Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 30: Tolvanen didn't participate in Friday's practice session due to personal reasons, Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic reports. - Estimated return date Nov 1
New York Rangers
G James Reimer Injury: upper body Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 27: Reimer (upper body) was tagged as day-to-day Tuesday, per Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic. - Estimated return date Nov 1
New York Rangers
G Igor Shesterkin Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 11: Shesterkin will require surgery and a lengthy rehab process to address his season-ending right knee injury, Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic reports Sunday. - Estimated return date Sep 15
New York Rangers
C Joe Veleno Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Veleno (lower body) was placed on long-term injured reserve Saturday, Vince Z. Mercogliano of The Athletic reports. - Estimated return date Jan 3
New York Rangers
G Joonas Korpisalo Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Korpisalo (lower body) will miss at least four more weeks, per Elliotte Friedman of Sportsnet on Saturday. - Estimated return date Nov 9
New York Rangers
C Aidan Thompson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 13
New York Rangers
LW Adam Sykora Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Jan 25
Ottawa Senators
LW Warren Foegele Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 30: Foegele (knee) was placed on injured reserve Friday, per Bruce Garrioch of Postmedia. - Estimated return date Nov 14
Ottawa Senators
LW Andre Burakovsky Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
Ottawa Senators
G Linus Ullmark Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 22: Ullmark (lower body) is expected to miss the next 1-2 weeks, Claire Hanna of TSN reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Nov 7
Ottawa Senators
LW William Eklund Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 15: Eklund had surgery to repair a torn ankle tendon and will be out 10-12 weeks, Bruce Garrioch of Postmedia reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Jan 5
Philadelphia Flyers
D Rasmus Ristolainen Injury: hand Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 27: Ristolainen (hand) was placed on injured reserve, retroactive to Oct. 24, on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Nov 11
Philadelphia Flyers
RW Owen Tippett Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 19: Tippett (upper body) was placed on injured reserve Monday, per the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Nov 1
Philadelphia Flyers
RW Travis Konecny Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 11: Konecny (lower body) was placed on injured reserve Sunday, according to the NHL media site. - Estimated return date Nov 3
Philadelphia Flyers
RW Nikita Grebenkin Injury: back Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Grebenkin (back) underwent successful surgery and is expected to miss at least four months. - Estimated return date Feb 13
Pittsburgh Penguins
RW Justin Brazeau Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 3
Pittsburgh Penguins
LW Elmer Soderblom Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 7
Pittsburgh Penguins
RW Bryan Rust Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 22: Rust (lower body) will be re-evaluated in six weeks, Michelle Crechiolo of the Penguins' official site reports Thursday. - Estimated return date Dec 5
Pittsburgh Penguins
D Trevor van Riemsdyk Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 5
Pittsburgh Penguins
D Ryan Graves Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 27: Graves (lower body) is out indefinitely and was placed on injured reserve Sunday. - Estimated return date Nov 28
San Jose Sharks
LW Igor Chernyshov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 14
San Jose Sharks
C Alexander Wennberg Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 9
San Jose Sharks
LW Quentin Musty Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Musty (upper body) was put on non-roster injured reserve Monday, according to Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News. - Estimated return date Dec 1
San Jose Sharks
G Kyle Keyser Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Keyser (upper body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve by the Sharks on Monday, Curtis Pashelka of The San Jose Mercury News reports. - Estimated return date Dec 1
Seattle Kraken
LW Jared McCann Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 25: McCann (lower body) will be out for approximately 10 weeks, the team announced Sunday. - Estimated return date Jan 2
Seattle Kraken
RW Jacob Melanson Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 10: Melanson's upper-body injury was diagnosed Saturday as an anterior mediastinum hematoma with vascular pseudo aneurysm. He will continue to be evaluated and is out indefinitely. - Estimated return date Dec 1
Seattle Kraken
D Ryan Lindgren Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 8: Lindgren (upper body) was placed on injured reserve by the Kraken on Thursday and is expected to miss four to six weeks. - Estimated return date Nov 19
Seattle Kraken
C Jake O'Brien Injury: lower body Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: O'Brien (lower body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve Wednesday. - Estimated return date Nov 12
St. Louis Blues
D Colton Parayko Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Oct 30: Parayko didn't practice Friday due to an upper-body injury but is considered probable for Saturday's game against the Red Wings, Lou Korac of NHL.com reports. - Estimated return date Oct 31
St. Louis Blues
LW Ross Johnston Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 31
St. Louis Blues
D Torey Krug Injury: ankle Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 12: Krug (ankle) was placed on long-term injured reserve by the Blues on Monday, per PuckPedia. - Estimated return date Jul 1
St. Louis Blues
C Dillon Dube Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 4
St. Louis Blues
D Tyler Tucker Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: Tucker had arthroscopic knee surgery and will be re-assessed in six weeks, the team announced Wednesday. - Estimated return date Nov 12
St. Louis Blues
D Logan Mailloux Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 25
Tampa Bay Lightning
C Zemgus Girgensons Injury: Undisclosed Status: Day-To-Day. Estimated return date Oct 31
Tampa Bay Lightning
C Yanni Gourde Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Gourde (hip) was placed on the injured non-roster list Monday. - Estimated return date Dec 2
Toronto Maple Leafs
RW Kirill Marchenko Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 17
Toronto Maple Leafs
LW Miles Wood Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 28: Wood (undisclosed) was transferred to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, David Alter of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Nov 7
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Chris Tanev Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 28: The Maple Leafs announced Wednesday that Tanev (upper body) has been upgraded to day-to-day, Mark Masters of TSN reports. - Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Nick Blankenburg Injury: undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Blankenburg (undisclosed) was placed on injured reserve by the Maple Leafs on Friday, David Alter of The Hockey News reports. - Estimated return date Nov 12
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Marshall Rifai Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
C John Tavares Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 27
Toronto Maple Leafs
C Max Domi Injury: back Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 30: Domi (back) was transferred from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, per PuckPedia. - Estimated return date Nov 21
Toronto Maple Leafs
D Cade Webber Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Toronto Maple Leafs
G Elvis Merzlikins Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: Merzlikins is expected to miss 4-6 months to begin the 2026-27 regular season while recovering from a shoulder injury, per Luke Fox of Sportsnet. - Estimated return date Mar 30
Toronto Maple Leafs
D William Villeneuve Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Oct 31
Utah Mammoth
D John Marino Injury: Undisclosed Status: Out. Estimated return date Nov 5
Utah Mammoth
LW Michael Carcone Injury: upper body Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 20: Carcone (upper body) was placed on injured reserve by the Mammoth on Tuesday. - Estimated return date Nov 1
Utah Mammoth
D Maveric Lamoureux Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Feb 12
Vancouver Canucks
C Filip Chytil Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 7
Vancouver Canucks
C Akil Thomas Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 9
Vancouver Canucks
LW Mackenzie MacEachern Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 7
Vancouver Canucks
G Thatcher Demko Injury: hip Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 28: Co-president of hockey operations Henrik Sedin said Monday that he hopes Demko (hip) will be ready to return before Christmas, Kevin Woodley of NHL.com reports. - Estimated return date Dec 21
Vegas Golden Knights
D Parker Wotherspoon Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 8
Washington Capitals
D Vincent Desharnais Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Dec 5
Washington Capitals
D Rasmus Sandin Injury: knee Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 12: Sandin (knee) was placed on long-term injured reserve Monday. - Estimated return date Dec 26
Washington Capitals
C Patrick Thomas Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 14
Winnipeg Jets
C Vladislav Namestnikov Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Estimated return date Nov 3
Winnipeg Jets
C Nick Bjugstad Injury: pectoral Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 23: Bjugstad (pectoral), Dawson Mercer, Nico Daws, Alexander Command and a pair of draft picks were traded to the Jets from the Devils on Friday in exchange for Connor Hellebuyck. - Estimated return date Mar 11
Winnipeg Jets
D Josh Morrissey Injury: wrist Status: Injured Reserve. Oct 19: Morrissey (wrist) was placed on injured reserve Monday. - Estimated return date Nov 3
Winnipeg Jets
C Garrett Brown Injury: Undisclosed Status: Injured Reserve. Sep 29: ir-nr - Estimated return date Nov 14